Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Zadej výsledek

Dolů na týden číslo 42 Dolů na týden číslo 42

Kolo

Soutez

Datum
[den v tydnu/d/m/r]

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Zapasy

Sety

Status
(Dohodnuto/Odehrano)
  

..

1

0DM

St

25.9.2019

19:15

Stodůlky A

Orion Praha A

1

1AM

St

25.9.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

PSK Olymp Praha A

1

2AM

Út

24.9.2019

19:15

Petrovice B

Stodůlky C

1

4BM

Út

24.9.2019

19:30

Vršovice E

Stodůlky D

1

5BM

27.9.2019

19:15

Stodůlky E

Elizza Praha J

1

6BM

Út

24.9.2019

18:30

Kbely B

Stodůlky F

1

7BM

27.9.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

ABC Braník D

1

27.9.2019

18:0

Elizza Praha B

Stodůlky B

1

L11

So

28.9.2019

9:30

Stodůlky

Sparta Praha B

40. týden roku 2019

2

0DM

Po

30.9.2019

19:15

Střížkov A

Stodůlky A

2

1AM

Po

30.9.2019

0:0

El Niňo Praha G

Stodůlky B

2

2AM

St

2.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky C

Malešice A

2

4BM

St

2.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky D

Zelená Liška A

2

5BM

4.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky E

Nové Vysočany B

2

6BM

4.10.2019

18:0

Rebel E

Stodůlky F

2

7BM

4.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

Praha - Břevnov B

2

Po

30.9.2019

0:0

AVIA Čakovice C

Stodůlky B

2

L11

So

12.10.2019

9:30

Stodůlky

ABC Braník

41. týden roku 2019

3

0DM

St

9.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky A

Sparta Praha D

3

1AM

St

9.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

Nusle Praha B

3

2AM

Čt

10.10.2019

19:15

Žižkov A

Stodůlky C

3

4BM

Po

7.10.2019

19:0

Žižkov C

Stodůlky D

3

5BM

Út

8.10.2019

19:30

SK OAZA Praha D

Stodůlky E

3

6BM

11.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky F

Suchdol - Sedlec B

3

7BM

St

9.10.2019

18:0

Nové Vysočany D

Stodůlky G

3

11.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

Elizza Praha C

3

L11

So

12.10.2019

13:30

Stodůlky

Slavoj Praha B

42. týden roku 2019

4

0DM

St

16.10.2019

19:0

Slavoj Praha A

Stodůlky A

4

1AM

St

16.10.2019

18:0

Rebel A

Stodůlky B

4

2AM

St

16.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky C

Michle C

4

4BM

St

16.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky D

ABC Braník C

4

5BM

18.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky E

Zelená Liška B

4

6BM

18.10.2019

18:0

Nové Vysočany C

Stodůlky F

4

7BM

18.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

Praha G

4

Út

15.10.2019

19:30

Vršovice A

Stodůlky B

4

L11

So

26.10.2019

10:0

VS Tábor

Stodůlky

43. týden roku 2019

5

0DM

St

23.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky A

Sparta Praha C

5

1AM

St

23.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

Elizza Praha E

5

2AM

Čt

24.10.2019

19:20

Pankrác B

Stodůlky C

5

4BM

Po

21.10.2019

0:0

El Niňo Praha J

Stodůlky D

5

5BM

Po

21.10.2019

0:0

SK Slivenec C

Stodůlky E

5

6BM

25.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky F

Zelená Liška C

5

7BM

Po

21.10.2019

18:45

Sparta Praha M

Stodůlky G

5

7BM

Po

21.10.2019

18:45

Sparta Praha M

Stodůlky G

5

25.10.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

El Niňo Praha C

5

L11

So

26.10.2019

15:0

Kovářov

Stodůlky

45. týden roku 2019

6

0DM

Út

5.11.2019

19:15

Bohnice B

Stodůlky A

6

1AM

Po

4.11.2019

19:0

SK Start Praha A

Stodůlky B

6

2AM

St

6.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky C

ABC Braník A

6

4BM

St

6.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky D

Praha - Břevnov A

6

5BM

8.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky E

Běchovice A

6

6BM

Čt

7.11.2019

19:0

Vršovice G

Stodůlky F

6

7BM

8.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

KST OBO Praha A

6

7BM

8.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

KST OBO Praha A

6

8.11.2019

18:0

Nusle Praha A

Stodůlky B

6

L11

So

9.11.2019

9:30

Stodůlky

KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod

46. týden roku 2019

7

0DM

St

13.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky A

AVIA Čakovice B

7

1AM

St

13.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

Běchovice II A

7

2AM

Út

12.11.2019

19:15

Bohnice E

Stodůlky C

7

4BM

Út

12.11.2019

19:15

Petrovice E

Stodůlky D

7

5BM

Po

11.11.2019

0:0

AVIA Čakovice G

Stodůlky E

7

6BM

15.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky F

Bohnice J

7

7BM

15.11.2019

19:15

Bohnice K

Stodůlky G

7

7BM

15.11.2019

19:15

Bohnice K

Stodůlky G

7

15.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

AVIA Čakovice B

47. týden roku 2019

8

0DM

St

20.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky A

Nusle Praha A

8

1AM

St

20.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

Sparta Praha F

8

2AM

Po

18.11.2019

0:0

AVIA Čakovice D

Stodůlky C

8

4BM

St

20.11.2019

19:0

Klánovice D

Stodůlky D

8

5BM

22.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky E

Běchovice II C

8

6BM

Po

18.11.2019

19:10

Běchovice II D

Stodůlky F

8

7BM

22.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

El Niňo Praha M

8

7BM

22.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

El Niňo Praha M

8

St

20.11.2019

19:15

Bohnice C

Stodůlky B

8

L11

So

23.11.2019

10:0

Plzeň V

Stodůlky

48. týden roku 2019

9

0DM

Po

25.11.2019

0:0

El Niňo Praha F

Stodůlky A

9

1AM

St

27.11.2019

18:30

Klánovice A

Stodůlky B

9

2AM

St

27.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky C

Sparta Praha G

9

4BM

St

27.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky D

SK OAZA Praha C

9

5BM

Út

26.11.2019

19:30

Vršovice F

Stodůlky E

9

6BM

29.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky F

Praha D

9

7BM

Čt

28.11.2019

18:30

Konstruktiva Praha C

Stodůlky G

9

7BM

Čt

28.11.2019

18:30

Konstruktiva Praha C

Stodůlky G

9

29.11.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

Sparta Praha D

49. týden roku 2019

10

0DM

St

4.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky A

Elizza Praha D

10

1AM

St

4.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

Slavoj Praha B

10

2AM

Čt

5.12.2019

18:0

Rebel B

Stodůlky C

10

4BM

Po

2.12.2019

18:30

Konstruktiva Praha A

Stodůlky D

10

5BM

6.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky E

KST Vršovice A

10

6BM

6.12.2019

18:45

KST Vršovice B

Stodůlky F

10

7BM

6.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

KST Vršovice C

10

7BM

6.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky G

KST Vršovice C

10

Po

2.12.2019

19:0

ABC Braník B

Stodůlky B

10

L11

So

7.12.2019

9:30

Stodůlky

SKST Vlašim B

50. týden roku 2019

11

0DM

St

11.12.2019

19:0

Vršovice A

Stodůlky A

11

1AM

Út

10.12.2019

19:0

Michle B

Stodůlky B

11

2AM

St

11.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky C

Nusle Praha D

11

4BM

St

11.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky D

Bohnice H

11

5BM

Po

9.12.2019

18:45

Sparta Praha K

Stodůlky E

11

6BM

13.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky F

Měcholupy C

11

7BM

13.12.2019

18:45

Nusle Praha G

Stodůlky G

11

7BM

13.12.2019

18:45

Nusle Praha G

Stodůlky G

11

13.12.2019

19:15

Stodůlky B

Rebel A

11

L11

So

7.12.2019

13:30

Stodůlky

Elizza Praha

2. týden roku 2020

12

0DM

10.1.2020

18:45

Orion Praha A

Stodůlky A

12

1AM

St

8.1.2020

18:30

PSK Olymp Praha A

Stodůlky B

12

2AM

St

8.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky C

Petrovice B

12

4BM

St

8.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky D

Vršovice E

12

5BM

10.1.2020

18:30

Elizza Praha J

Stodůlky E

12

6BM

10.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky F

Kbely B

12

7BM

Po

6.1.2020

19:0

ABC Braník D

Stodůlky G

12

7BM

Po

6.1.2020

19:0

ABC Braník D

Stodůlky G

12

L11

So

11.1.2020

9:30

Sparta Praha B

Stodůlky

3. týden roku 2020

13

0DM

St

15.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky A

Střížkov A

13

1AM

St

15.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky B

El Niňo Praha G

13

2AM

Čt

16.1.2020

18:45

Malešice A

Stodůlky C

13

4BM

Po

13.1.2020

19:15

Zelená Liška A

Stodůlky D

13

5BM

Út

14.1.2020

18:0

Nové Vysočany B

Stodůlky E

13

6BM

17.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky F

Rebel E

13

7BM

St

15.1.2020

19:30

Praha - Břevnov B

Stodůlky G

13

7BM

St

15.1.2020

19:30

Praha - Břevnov B

Stodůlky G

13

L11

So

25.1.2020

12:0

ABC Braník

Stodůlky

4. týden roku 2020

14

0DM

Po

20.1.2020

18:45

Sparta Praha D

Stodůlky A

14

1AM

Čt

23.1.2020

18:45

Nusle Praha B

Stodůlky B

14

2AM

St

22.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky C

Žižkov A

14

4BM

St

22.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky D

Žižkov C

14

5BM

24.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky E

SK OAZA Praha D

14

6BM

Út

21.1.2020

18:30

Suchdol - Sedlec B

Stodůlky F

14

7BM

24.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Nové Vysočany D

14

7BM

24.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Nové Vysočany D

14

L11

So

25.1.2020

16:0

Slavoj Praha B

Stodůlky

5. týden roku 2020

15

0DM

St

29.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky A

Slavoj Praha A

15

1AM

St

29.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky B

Rebel A

15

2AM

Po

27.1.2020

0:0

Michle C

Stodůlky C

15

4BM

Po

27.1.2020

19:0

ABC Braník C

Stodůlky D

15

5BM

Po

27.1.2020

0:0

Zelená Liška B

Stodůlky E

15

6BM

31.1.2020

19:15

Stodůlky F

Nové Vysočany C

15

7BM

St

29.1.2020

18:30

Praha G

Stodůlky G

15

7BM

St

29.1.2020

18:30

Praha G

Stodůlky G

15

L11

So

8.2.2020

9:30

Stodůlky

VS Tábor

6. týden roku 2020

16

0DM

Čt

6.2.2020

18:45

Sparta Praha C

Stodůlky A

16

1AM

Po

3.2.2020

18:45

Elizza Praha E

Stodůlky B

16

2AM

St

5.2.2020

19:15

Stodůlky C

Pankrác B

16

4BM

St

5.2.2020

19:15

Stodůlky D

El Niňo Praha J

16

5BM

7.2.2020

19:15

Stodůlky E

SK Slivenec C

16

6BM

Po

3.2.2020

0:0

Zelená Liška C

Stodůlky F

16

7BM

7.2.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Sparta Praha M

16

7BM

7.2.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Sparta Praha M

16

L11

So

8.2.2020

13:30

Stodůlky

Kovářov

7. týden roku 2020

17

0DM

St

12.2.2020

19:15

Stodůlky A

Bohnice B

17

1AM

St

12.2.2020

19:15

Stodůlky B

SK Start Praha A

17

2AM

Út

11.2.2020

19:30

ABC Braník A

Stodůlky C

17

4BM

St

12.2.2020

19:0

Praha - Břevnov A

Stodůlky D

17

5BM

14.2.2020

18:15

Běchovice A

Stodůlky E

17

6BM

14.2.2020

19:15

Stodůlky F

Vršovice G

17

7BM

St

12.2.2020

19:0

KST OBO Praha A

Stodůlky G

17

7BM

St

12.2.2020

19:0

KST OBO Praha A

Stodůlky G

17

L11

So

22.2.2020

10:0

KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod

Stodůlky

10. týden roku 2020

18

0DM

Po

2.3.2020

0:0

AVIA Čakovice B

Stodůlky A

18

1AM

St

4.3.2020

19:10

Běchovice II A

Stodůlky B

18

2AM

St

4.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky C

Bohnice E

18

4BM

St

4.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky D

Petrovice E

18

5BM

6.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky E

AVIA Čakovice G

18

6BM

6.3.2020

19:15

Bohnice J

Stodůlky F

18

7BM

6.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Bohnice K

18

7BM

6.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Bohnice K

11. týden roku 2020

19

0DM

Čt

12.3.2020

18:45

Nusle Praha A

Stodůlky A

19

1AM

Po

9.3.2020

18:45

Sparta Praha F

Stodůlky B

19

2AM

St

11.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky C

AVIA Čakovice D

19

4BM

St

11.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky D

Klánovice D

19

5BM

Po

9.3.2020

19:10

Běchovice II C

Stodůlky E

19

6BM

13.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky F

Běchovice II D

19

7BM

Po

9.3.2020

0:0

El Niňo Praha M

Stodůlky G

19

7BM

Po

9.3.2020

0:0

El Niňo Praha M

Stodůlky G

19

L11

So

7.3.2020

9:30

Stodůlky

Plzeň V

12. týden roku 2020

20

0DM

St

18.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky A

El Niňo Praha F

20

1AM

St

18.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky B

Klánovice A

20

2AM

Út

17.3.2020

18:45

Sparta Praha G

Stodůlky C

20

4BM

Po

16.3.2020

0:0

SK OAZA Praha C

Stodůlky D

20

5BM

20.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky E

Vršovice F

20

6BM

Čt

19.3.2020

18:30

Praha D

Stodůlky F

20

7BM

20.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Konstruktiva Praha C

20

7BM

20.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Konstruktiva Praha C

13. týden roku 2020

21

0DM

St

25.3.2020

19:15

Elizza Praha D

Stodůlky A

21

1AM

St

25.3.2020

19:0

Slavoj Praha B

Stodůlky B

21

2AM

St

25.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky C

Rebel B

21

4BM

St

25.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky D

Konstruktiva Praha A

21

5BM

27.3.2020

18:45

KST Vršovice A

Stodůlky E

21

6BM

27.3.2020

19:15

Stodůlky F

KST Vršovice B

21

7BM

27.3.2020

18:45

KST Vršovice C

Stodůlky G

21

7BM

27.3.2020

18:45

KST Vršovice C

Stodůlky G

21

L11

So

21.3.2020

10:0

SKST Vlašim B

Stodůlky

14. týden roku 2020

22

0DM

St

1.4.2020

19:15

Stodůlky A

Vršovice A

22

1AM

St

1.4.2020

19:15

Stodůlky B

Michle B

22

2AM

Po

30.3.2020

18:45

Nusle Praha D

Stodůlky C

22

4BM

Po

30.3.2020

19:15

Bohnice H

Stodůlky D

22

5BM

3.4.2020

19:15

Stodůlky E

Sparta Praha K

22

6BM

3.4.2020

18:30

Měcholupy C

Stodůlky F

22

7BM

3.4.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Nusle Praha G

22

7BM

3.4.2020

19:15

Stodůlky G

Nusle Praha G

22

L11

So

21.3.2020

15:0

Elizza Praha

Stodůlky

Username: Password: