Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - rozpis utkání                                            Tisknuto dne: 18.08.2019; 14:04

Kolo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 

 

 ..

 

 

 

 

 

 Dohodnuto

 1

 DM

Po 24.9.2018

 19:15

 Elizza D

 Stodůlky A

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 1BM

St 26.9.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 AC Sparta Praha F

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 2BM

Čt 27.9.2018

 19:00

 Sokol Michle E

 Stodůlky C

 9:9

 34:32

 Odehrano

 1

 3AM

St 26.9.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 SK Dolní Měcholupy A

 1:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 5BM

Pá 28.9.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 TJ VSK ČVUT A

 6:10

 25:38

 Odehrano

 1

 6AM

St 26.9.2018

 19:00

 TJ VSK ČVUT B

 Stodůlky F

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 7BM

Pá 28.9.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 VSK MFF UK Praha C

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 DŽ

Pá 19.10.2018

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle C

 Stodůlky B

 3:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 1LŽ

So 29.9.2018

 9:00

 TJ Slavoj Praha

 Stodůlky

 8:2

 26:11

 Odehrano

 40. týden roku 2018

 2

 DM

St 3.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 TTC Praha A Story TLRS

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 1BM

Út 2.10.2018

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A

 Stodůlky B

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 2BM

St 3.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 AC Sparta Praha G

 10:8

 34:32

 Odehrano

 2

 3AM

Po 1.10.2018

 19:15

 Slovan KST Bohnice G

 Stodůlky D

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 5BM

Pá 5.10.2018

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E

 Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:5

 Odehrano

 2

 6AM

Pá 5.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 TJ Vršovice G

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 7BM

Pá 5.10.2018

 18:15

 SK SANK Běchovice B

 Stodůlky G

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 DŽ

Pá 5.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 TJ ABC Branik B

 5:5

 17:16

 Odehrano

 2

 1LŽ

So 29.9.2018

 14:00

 SKST Vlašim B

 Stodůlky

 9:1

 28:5

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2018

 3

 DM

Čt 11.10.2018

 18:00

 TTC Praha B

 Stodůlky A

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 1BM

St 10.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 EL Niňo G

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 2BM

Po 8.10.2018

 19:00

 TJ Žižkov B

 Stodůlky C

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 3AM

St 10.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 Slovan KST Bohnice F

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 5BM

Pá 12.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 VSK MFF UK Praha A

 9:9

 36:40

 Odehrano

 3

 6AM

Pá 12.10.2018

 18:15

 SK SANK Běchovice A

 Stodůlky F

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 7BM

Pá 12.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 TJ ABC Branik D

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 DŽ

Ut 9.10.2018

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik C

 Stodůlky B

 7:3

 22:13

 Odehrano

 3

 1LŽ

So 13.10.2018

 9:30

 Stodůlky

 Sokol Nusle A

 0:10

 5:30

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2018

 4

 DM

Po 15.10.2018

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha D

 Stodůlky A

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 1BM

St 17.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Elizza E

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 2BM

Čt 18.10.2018

 18:45

 TJ Malešice A

 Stodůlky C

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 3AM

St 17.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 TJ Běchovice B

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 5BM

Pá 19.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 EL Niňo L

 10:4

 35:17

 Odehrano

 4

 6AM

Po 15.10.2018

 19:00

 SK Start Praha C

 Stodůlky F

 10:1

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 7BM

Pá 19.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 TTC Praha J

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 DŽ

Po 30.10.2018

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice B

 Stodůlky B

 3:7

 13:23

 Odehrano

 4

 1LŽ

So 13.10.2018

 13:30

 Stodůlky

 Sokol Nusle B

 5:5

 20:17

 Odehrano

 43. týden roku 2018

 5

 DM

St 24.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 TJ Střížkov B

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 1BM

Po 22.10.2018

 00:00

 Sokol Michle D

 Stodůlky B

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 2BM

St 24.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 TJ Běchovice A

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 3AM

Čt 25.10.2018

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Žižkov B

 Stodůlky D

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 5BM

Po 22.10.2018

 00:00

 TJ Zelená Liška B

 Stodůlky E

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 6AM

Pá 26.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 TTC Praha G

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 7BM

St 24.10.2018

 19:00

 TJ Břevnov B

 Stodůlky G

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 DŽ

Pá 26.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 EL Niňo C

 6:4

 21:16

 Odehrano

 5

 1LŽ

So 27.10.2018

 10:00

 Klatovy

 Stodůlky

 6:4

 24:18

 Odehrano

 45. týden roku 2018

 6

 DM

Po 5.11.2018

 00:00

 EL Niňo F

 Stodůlky A

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 1BM

St 7.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 TJ Pankrác A

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 2BM

St 7.11.2018

 19:15

 TJ Slavoj Praha C

 Stodůlky C

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 3AM

St 7.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 Elizza H

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 5BM

Pá 9.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 Slovan KST Bohnice I

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 6AM

Po 5.11.2018

 00:00

 TJ Zelená Liška C

 Stodůlky F

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 7BM

Pá 9.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 SK HAMR D

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 DŽ

Út 6.11.2018

 19:00

 Čakovice C

 Stodůlky B

 3:7

 14:25

 Odehrano

 46. týden roku 2018

 7

 DM

St 14.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 Sokol Michle B

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 7

 1BM

Po 12.11.2018

 19:00

 SK Start Praha A

 Stodůlky B

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 7

 2BM

St 14.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 TJ Pankrác B

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 7

 3AM

Čt 15.11.2018

 18:45

 TJ Malešice C

 Stodůlky D

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 7

 5BM

Čt 15.11.2018

 18:45

 TJ Malešice D

 Stodůlky E

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 7

 6AM

Pá 16.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 AC Sparta Praha L

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 7

 DŽ

Pá 16.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Elizza B

 6:4

 23:18

 Odehrano

 47. týden roku 2018

 8

 DM

Čt 22.11.2018

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha C

 Stodůlky A

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 1BM

St 21.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Slovan KST Bohnice B

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 2BM

Po 19.11.2018

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice B

 Stodůlky C

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 3AM

St 21.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 AC Sparta Praha H

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 5BM

Pá 23.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 6AM

Út 20.11.2018

 18:30

 TJ Sokol Kbely B

 Stodůlky F

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 7BM

Pá 23.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 EL Niňo N

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 DŽ

Út 20.11.2018

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice A

 Stodůlky B

 2:8

 11:27

 Odehrano

 8

 1LŽ

So 10.11.2018

 13:30

 Stodůlky

 SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem

 4:6

 18:23

 Odehrano

 48. týden roku 2018

 9

 DM

St 28.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 Čakovice A

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 1BM

St 28.11.2018

 18:30

 Čakovice B

 Stodůlky B

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 2BM

St 28.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 Slovan KST Bohnice C

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 3AM

Pá 30.11.2018

 18:30

 Čakovice E

 Stodůlky D

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 5BM

Út 27.11.2018

 18:00

 TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B

 Stodůlky E

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 6AM

Pá 30.11.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 KK Konstruktiva Praha B

 3:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 7BM

Pá 30.11.2018

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha N

 Stodůlky G

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 DŽ

Pá 30.11.2018

 19:00

 Stodůlky B

 AC Sparta Praha A

 6:4

 22:15

 Odehrano

 9

 1LŽ

So 24.11.2018

 8:30

 SVS Hradec Králové B

 Stodůlky

 7:3

 24:11

 Odehrano

 49. týden roku 2018

 10

 DM

Čt 6.12.2018

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle A

 Stodůlky A

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 10

 1BM

St 5.12.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Sokol Nusle C

 3:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 10

 2BM

Pá 7.12.2018

 19:15

 Elizza G

 Stodůlky C

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 10

 3AM

St 5.12.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 SK HAMR B

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 10

 5BM

Pá 7.12.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 TTC Praha D

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 10

 6AM

Po 3.12.2018

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice E

 Stodůlky F

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 10

 7BM

Pá 7.12.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 SK Vršovice B

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 10

 DŽ

Pá 7.12.2018

 18:00

 Elizza C

 Stodůlky B

 4:6

 13:23

 Odehrano

 10

 1LŽ

So 24.11.2018

 13:30

 Slovan KST Bohnice

 Stodůlky

 6:4

 23:16

 Odehrano

 50. týden roku 2018

 11

 DM

St 12.12.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 TJ Slavoj Praha A

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 11

 1BM

St 12.12.2018

 19:15

 TJ Slavoj Praha B

 Stodůlky B

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 11

 2BM

St 12.12.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 TJ Orion Praha B

 1:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 11

 3AM

Po 10.12.2018

 00:00

 EL Niňo I

 Stodůlky D

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 11

 5BM

Út 11.12.2018

 19:30

 PSK Olymp Praha C

 Stodůlky E

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 11

 6AM

Pá 14.12.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 TTC Praha F

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 11

 7BM

Čt 13.12.2018

 18:30

 TTC Praha I

 Stodůlky G

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 11

 DŽ

Pá 14.12.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Čakovice B

 4:6

 15:22

 Odehrano

 11

 1LŽ

So 8.12.2018

 10:00

 Stodůlky

 EL Niňo

 2:8

 12:26

 Odehrano

 2. týden roku 2019

 12

 DM

St 9.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 Elizza D

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 1BM

Út 8.1.2019

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha F

 Stodůlky B

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 2BM

St 9.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 Sokol Michle E

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 3AM

Po 7.1.2019

 19:15

 SK Dolní Měcholupy A

 Stodůlky D

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 5BM

St 9.1.2019

 19:00

 TJ VSK ČVUT A

 Stodůlky E

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 6AM

Pá 11.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 TJ VSK ČVUT B

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 7BM

St 9.1.2019

 19:00

 VSK MFF UK Praha C

 Stodůlky G

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 DŽ

Pá 11.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Sokol Nusle C

 6:4

 21:13

 Odehrano

 12

 1LŽ

So 12.1.2019

 10:00

 EL Niňo

 Stodůlky

 7:3

 24:15

 Odehrano

 3. týden roku 2019

 13

 DM

Po 14.1.2019

 19:15

 TTC Praha A Story TLRS

 Stodůlky A

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 1BM

St 16.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 2BM

Po 14.1.2019

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha G

 Stodůlky C

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 3AM

St 16.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 Slovan KST Bohnice G

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 5BM

Pá 18.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 6AM

Čt 17.1.2019

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice G

 Stodůlky F

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 7BM

Pá 18.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 SK SANK Běchovice B

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 DŽ

Po 14.1.2019

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik B

 Stodůlky B

 4:6

 16:20

 Odehrano

 13

 1LŽ

So 26.1.2019

 9:30

 Stodůlky

 TJ Slavoj Praha

 2:8

 11:25

 Odehrano

 4. týden roku 2019

 14

 DM

St 23.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 TTC Praha B

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 1BM

Po 21.1.2019

 00:00

 EL Niňo G

 Stodůlky B

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 2BM

St 23.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 TJ Žižkov B

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 3AM

St 23.1.2019

 19:15

 Slovan KST Bohnice F

 Stodůlky D

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 5BM

Po 21.1.2019

 19:00

 VSK MFF UK Praha A

 Stodůlky E

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 6AM

Pá 25.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 SK SANK Běchovice A

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 7BM

Čt 24.1.2019

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik D

 Stodůlky G

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 DŽ

Pá 8.2.2019

 19:00

 Stodůlky B

 TJ ABC Branik C

 4:6

 15:19

 Odehrano

 14

 1LŽ

So 26.1.2019

 13:30

 Stodůlky

 SKST Vlašim B

 0:10

 4:30

 Odehrano

 5. týden roku 2019

 15

 DM

St 30.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 AC Sparta Praha D

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 1BM

St 30.1.2019

 18:30

 Elizza E

 Stodůlky B

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 2BM

St 30.1.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 TJ Malešice A

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 3AM

St 30.1.2019

 19:10

 TJ Běchovice B

 Stodůlky D

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 5BM

Po 28.1.2019

 00:00

 EL Niňo L

 Stodůlky E

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 6AM

Pá 1.2.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 SK Start Praha C

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 7BM

St 30.1.2019

 18:30

 TTC Praha J

 Stodůlky G

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 DŽ

Pá 1.2.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 TJ Vršovice B

 8:2

 25:8

 Odehrano

 15

 1LŽ

So 9.2.2019

 10:00

 Sokol Nusle A

 Stodůlky

 7:3

 21:11

 Odehrano

 6. týden roku 2019

 16

 DM

Po 4.2.2019

 19:00

 TJ Střížkov B

 Stodůlky A

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 16

 1BM

St 6.2.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Sokol Michle D

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 16

 2BM

St 6.2.2019

 19:10

 TJ Běchovice A

 Stodůlky C

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 16

 3AM

St 6.2.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 TJ Sokol Žižkov B

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 16

 5BM

Pá 8.2.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 TJ Zelená Liška B

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 16

 6AM

St 6.2.2019

 18:30

 TTC Praha G

 Stodůlky F

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 16

 7BM

Pá 8.2.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 TJ Břevnov B

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 16

 DŽ

St 6.2.2019

 19:15

 EL Niňo C

 Stodůlky B

 3:7

 11:22

 Odehrano

 16

 1LŽ

So 9.2.2019

 14:00

 Sokol Nusle B

 Stodůlky

 9:1

 27:15

 Odehrano

 9. týden roku 2019

 17

 DM

St 27.2.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 EL Niňo F

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 1BM

Čt 28.2.2019

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác A

 Stodůlky B

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 2BM

St 27.2.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 TJ Slavoj Praha C

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 3AM

Po 25.2.2019

 19:15

 Elizza H

 Stodůlky D

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 5BM

Pá 1.3.2019

 19:15

 Slovan KST Bohnice I

 Stodůlky E

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 6AM

Pá 1.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 TJ Zelená Liška C

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 7BM

Pá 1.3.2019

 18:00

 SK HAMR D

 Stodůlky G

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 DŽ

Pá 1.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Čakovice C

 8:2

 27:11

 Odehrano

 17

 1LŽ

So 23.2.2019

 9:30

 Stodůlky

 Klatovy

 5:5

 20:21

 Odehrano

 10. týden roku 2019

 18

 DM

Po 4.3.2019

 00:00

 Sokol Michle B

 Stodůlky A

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 1BM

St 6.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 SK Start Praha A

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 2BM

Čt 7.3.2019

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác B

 Stodůlky C

 3:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 3AM

St 6.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 TJ Malešice C

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 5BM

Pá 8.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 TJ Malešice D

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 6AM

Út 5.3.2019

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha L

 Stodůlky F

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 DŽ

Po 4.3.2019

 19:15

 Elizza B

 Stodůlky B

 3:7

 16:24

 Odehrano

 11. týden roku 2019

 19

 DM

St 13.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 AC Sparta Praha C

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 1BM

Čt 14.3.2019

 19:15

 Slovan KST Bohnice B

 Stodůlky B

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 2BM

St 13.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 TTC Klánovice B

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 3AM

Čt 14.3.2019

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha H

 Stodůlky D

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 5BM

St 13.3.2019

 19:00

 TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A

 Stodůlky E

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 6AM

Pá 15.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 TJ Sokol Kbely B

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 7BM

Po 11.3.2019

 00:00

 EL Niňo N

 Stodůlky G

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 DŽ

Pá 15.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 TJ Vršovice A

 8:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12. týden roku 2019

 20

 DM

Út 19.3.2019

 18:30

 Čakovice A

 Stodůlky A

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 1BM

St 20.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Čakovice B

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 2BM

Út 19.3.2019

 19:15

 Slovan KST Bohnice C

 Stodůlky C

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 3AM

St 20.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 Čakovice E

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 5BM

Pá 22.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B

 10:1

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 6AM

Čt 21.3.2019

 18:30

 KK Konstruktiva Praha B

 Stodůlky F

 3:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 7BM

Pá 22.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 AC Sparta Praha N

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 DŽ

Pá 22.3.2019

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha A

 Stodůlky B

 8:2

 26:12

 Odehrano

 20

 1LŽ

So 9.3.2019

 15:00

 SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem

 Stodůlky

 7:3

 24:18

 Odehrano

 13. týden roku 2019

 21

 DM

St 27.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 Sokol Nusle A

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 1BM

Po 25.3.2019

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle C

 Stodůlky B

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 2BM

St 27.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 Elizza G

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 3AM

St 27.3.2019

 19:00

 SK HAMR B

 Stodůlky D

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 5BM

St 27.3.2019

 18:30

 TTC Praha D

 Stodůlky E

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 6AM

Pá 29.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 TTC Klánovice E

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 7BM

Pá 29.3.2019

 18:45

 SK Vršovice B

 Stodůlky G

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 DŽ

Pá 29.3.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Elizza C

 4:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 1LŽ

So 23.3.2019

 9:30

 Stodůlky

 SVS Hradec Králové B

 3:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14. týden roku 2019

 22

 DM

St 3.4.2019

 19:15

 TJ Slavoj Praha A

 Stodůlky A

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 1BM

St 3.4.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 TJ Slavoj Praha B

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 2BM

St 3.4.2019

 19:10

 TJ Orion Praha B

 Stodůlky C

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 3AM

St 3.4.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 EL Niňo I

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 5BM

Pá 5.4.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 PSK Olymp Praha C

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 6AM

Čt 4.4.2019

 18:30

 TTC Praha F

 Stodůlky F

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 7BM

Pá 5.4.2019

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 TTC Praha I

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 DŽ

Út 2.4.2019

 19:00

 Čakovice B

 Stodůlky B

 6:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 1LŽ

So 23.3.2019

 13:30

 Stodůlky

 Slovan KST Bohnice

 6:4

 0:0

 Odehrano