Finální žebříček PSST 2013-2014 - ženy

 

1

Radnicová Lenka (1979)

Sokol Nusle

61-80

Bulantová Pavla (1973)

Košíře

2

Veselá Jaroslava (1981)

Slovan Bohnice

Grossmannová Jana (1972)

Zelená Liška

3

Vondráková Markéta (1980)

Sokol Nusle

Hájková Anna (1945)

Sokol Nusle

4

Běhalová Kateřina (1971)

Slovan Bohnice

Hošková Stanislava (1946)

Zelená Liška

5

Tsekoura Thomais Dimitra (1995)

Slavoj Praha

Jankovská Iveta (1984)

ABC Branik

6

Vajcová Kateřina (1990)

Sokol Nusle

Jeřábková Dana (1953)

Zelená Liška

7

Hošková Denisa (1996)

Slavoj Praha

Kačírková Martina (1970)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

8

Kaba Radka (1975)

Slavoj Praha

Kášová Adéla (1998)

Slovan Bohnice

9

Diblíková Klára (1997)

Slavoj Praha

Klímková Veronika (1980)

Elizza Praha

10

Tenglová Vendula (1993)

SF SKK El Nino

Krenčíková Eva (1988)

SF SKK El Nino

11-20

Blašková Zdena (2001)

Slovan Bohnice

Kriegerová Helena (1956)

Zelená Liška

Dočkalová Kateřina (1985)

Stadion Žižkov

Luňová Zuzana (1970)

Elizza Praha

Klempířová Jiřina (1967)

Sokol Stodůlky

Malá Jitka (1977)

Přední Kopanina

Komárková Kateřina (1981)

Sokol Nusle

Matoušková Andrea (1995)

Avia Čakovice

Němečková Monika (1995)

SF SKK El Nino

Petříková Michaela (1991)

Avia Čakovice

Novotná Markéta (1977)

Slovan Bohnice

Scheubová Lenka (1990)

ABC Branik

Pokorná Tereza (1983)

Sokol Nusle

Spěváková Zuzana (1984)

Slavoj Praha

Procházková Olga (1978)

Sokol Nusle

Suková Helena (1965)

TTC Praha

Suchomanová Jana (1983)

ABC Branik

Špicarová Ivana (1967)

Sokol Nusle

Vítková Hana (1984)

Elizza Praha

Vávrová Ivana (1998)

Slavoj Praha

21-40

Bartoňová Jitka (1974)

Slovan Bohnice

81-100

Adamová Božena (1947)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Coubalová Martina (1974)

ABC Branik

Antošová Klára (1989)

TTC Praha

Černá Martina (1983)

ABC Branik

Bláhová Milena (1968)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Dusilová Jana (1972)

Sokol Stodůlky

Bláhová Romana (1965)

TTC Praha

Dvořáková Lenka (1970)

Sokol Stodůlky

Čápová Kateřina (1980)

Košíře

Hagino Petra (1974)

Slovan Bohnice

Dvořáková Anna (2000)

Avia Čakovice

Hlaváčková Lenka (1973)

Slovan Bohnice

Hypšová Daniela (1947)

ABC Branik

Hofmanová Ivana (1987)

Stadion Žižkov

Chalupová Ludmila (1957)

ABC Branik

Ježková Kateřina (1981)

Sokol Nusle

Kaucká Hana (1949)

SF SKK El Nino

Kaucká Olga (1975)

Slovan Bohnice

Kotlanová Martina (1973)

Sokol Stodůlky

Luňová Veronika (1997)

Elizza Praha

Otrusinová Jitka (1983)

TTC Praha

Merhautová Alena (1951)

Sokol Stodůlky

Ratajová Jana (1953)

SF SKK El Nino

Polednová Petra (1994)

Elizza Praha

Reisnerová Martina (1996)

Sokol Nusle

Shim Mi Youngi (1970)

SF SKK El Nino

Svobodová Šárka (1992)

Avia Čakovice

Scheubová Jana (1962)

ABC Branik

Šišková Gabriela (1990)

Avia Čakovice

Stočesová Sylvie (1976)

ABC Branik

Štanclová Helena (1941)

Zelená Liška

Svobodová Helena (1958)

ABC Branik

Vránová Helena (1976)

Sokol Stodůlky

Ulihrachová Jitka (1956)

ABC Branik

Vysušilová Stanislava (1943)

ABC Branik

Veletová Ilona (1973)

Slovan Bohnice

Závodská Katarína (1964)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Vyvadilová Jitka (1992)

SF SKK El Nino

Zýková Renata (1961)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

41-60

Adamčíková Dana (1956)

ABC Branik

101-120

Bartoňová Tereza (2003)

Slovan Bohnice

Dvořáková Lucie (1978)

Slovan Bohnice

Bláhová Kateřina (1989)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Havlíková Jana (1976)

Avia Čakovice

Částková Stanislava (1955)

Přední Kopanina

Hodková Jana (1952)

Přední Kopanina

Filová Simona (1998)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Chloupková Pavlína (1991)

SF SKK El Nino

Jarošová Sylva (1976)

Slovan Bohnice

Chocová Alena (1977)

Stadion Žižkov

Kadavá Tereza (1998)

Slovan Bohnice

Chýleová Eva (1979)

Slovan Bohnice

Kosťová Natálie (1998)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Lipovčanová Helena (1985)

Slavoj Praha

Krylová Kateřina (1971)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Lösterová Anna (1951)

Stadion Žižkov

Kyselá Zdeňka (1958)

Přední Kopanina

Loukotová Regina (1971)

SF SKK El Nino

Malá Božena (1947)

TTC Praha

Maršíková Jitka (1947)

Slovan Bohnice

Medalová Anna (1998)

Elizza Praha

Pokorná Helena (1961)

SF SKK El Nino

Melicharová Iveta (1999)

Elizza Praha

Růžičková Lucie (1993)

Elizza Praha

Mrázková Lia (2002)

Slovan Bohnice

Scheubová Lucie (1988)

ABC Branik

Poláková Růžena (1976)

Zelená Liška

Slatinská Nataša (1954)

Sokol Stodůlky

Portešová Hana (1971)

Přední Kopanina

Strnadová Karolína (1991)

Avia Čakovice

Stupková Alena (1990)

ABC Branik

Špačková Zdeňka (1952)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Šimůnková Stanislava (1948)

Přední Kopanina

Vedralová Michaela (1986)

Sokol Stodůlky

Vlachová Jana (1951)

Zelená Liška

Vrzalová Jitka (1956)

Přední Kopanina

Zatočilová Barbora (1978)

Košíře

Zábojová Anna (1991)

SF SKK El Nino

Zubíková Zdeňka (1964)

Lokomotiva Vršovice

121-131

Balková Růžena (1945)

ABC Branik

Donovalová Dana (1951)

Zelená Liška

Drgoňová Veronika (1997)

ABC Branik

Füri Silvia (1955)

Zelená Liška

Kozáková Květoslava (1952)

Přední Kopanina

Maršíková Jana (1999)

Slovan Bohnice

Michlová Hana (1986)

SF SKK El Nino

Plíšková Jana (1967)

SF SKK El Nino

Procházková Lucie (1999)

Slovan Bohnice

Slezáková Hana (2000)

Slovan Bohnice

Špicarová Veronika (1995)

Sokol Nusle

 

 

Aktualizováno: 15.7.2014
Autor: Milan Šimáček