ŽEBŘÍČEK 2005-2006 - ŽENY
1 Rohlíková Michaela Slavoj Praha
2 Štěpánková Andrea Neuhausen
3 Radnicová Lenka Sokol Nusle
4 Roubalová Nikola Sokol Nusle
5 Kaba Radka Tostedt
6 Hudečková Hana Slavoj Praha
7 Schwarzová Barbara Slavoj Praha
8 Lupínková Lucie Slavoj Praha
9 Ulrychová Hana Slavoj Praha / SK Dobré
10 Švandová Karolína Sokol Nusle
11 Rohlíková Monika Sokol Nusle
12 Čížková Sylva Sokol Nusle
13 Lacinová Petra Sokol Nusle
14 Polehlová Markéta Slovan Bohnice
15 Kaucká Olga Orion Praha
16 Malkovská Alena Slavoj Praha
N 16 Nyklová Jitka Sokol Nusle
17 Veletová Ilona Orion Praha
18 Hlaváčková Lenka Slovan Bohnice
19 Spěváková Zuzana Slavoj Praha
20 Černá Martina ABC Braník
 
21 Počtová Lenka Slavoj Praha
22 Geisslerová Ludmila Vršovice
23 Ulihrachová Jitka ABC Braník
24 Klempířová Jiřina Sokol Stodůlky
25 Jelínková Petra Orion
26 Svobodová Helena ABC Braník
27 Coubalová Martina ABC Braník
28 Scheubová Jana ABC Braník
29 Suchomanová Jana ABC Braník
30 Dusilová Jana Sokol Stodůlky
31 Kubátová Soňa Vršovice
32 Pokorná Tereza Sokol Nusle
33 Kloučková Jana Slavoj Praha
34 Šimonovská Blanka Slavoj Praha
35 Bartoňová Jitka Slovan Bohnice
36 Adamčíková Dana ABC Braník
37 Hájková Anna Sokol Nusle
38 Kubíková Lucie ABC Braník
39 Kodýtková Kamila Slavoj Praha
40 Merhautová Alena Sokol Stodůlky
 
41 Ježková Kateřina Sokol Nusle
N 41 Šupová Renata Sokol Nusle
42 Maršíková Martina ABC Braník
43 Samková Natálie Elizza Praha
44 Bodiová Milena Slovan Bohnice
45 Vrzalová Jitka ABC Braník
46 Patočková Ivana Stadion Žižkov
47 Přádová Blanka Slovan Bohnice
48 Lösterová Anna Stadion Žižkov
49 Dlouhá Marie El Niňo
50 Dubová Radka Př.Kopanina
51 Dvořáková Alena Stadion Žižkov
52 Hodková Jana Př.Kopanina
53 Kociánová Jana Slovan Bohnice
54 Lipovčanová Helena Slavoj Praha
55 Maršíková Jitka Slovan Bohnice
56 Nová Věra Sokol Stodůlky
57 Stočesová Silvie ABC Braník
58 Vlčková Monika Sokol Nusle
59 Bláhová Milena Vršovice
60 Čadková Michaela El Niňo
 
61 Adamová Božena Vršovice
Goldová Jana Sokol Žižkov
Chloupková Pavlína Kotlářka
Komárková Kateřina Sokol Nusle
Koubová Kristýna Slavoj Praha
Nováková Ivana Sokol Stodůlky
Ratajová Jana ABC Braník
Slatinská Nataša Př.Kopanina
Šimůnková Stanislava Př.Kopanina
Šmejkalová Eva Slovan Bohnice
 
71 Bulantová Pavla Košíře
Chalupová Ludmila ABC Braník
Krenčíková Eva Kotlářka
Najbertová Lucie Stadion Žižkov
Ratajová Jana El Niňo
Sázelová Lenka Sokol Stodůlky
Stupková Alena ABC Braník
Šobrová Markéta Orion Praha
Truong Marie ABC Braník
Vysušilová Stanislava ABC Braník
N 71 Koubová Renata Slovan Bohnice
Krausová Zdena ABC Braník
 
81 Balková Lubomíra ABC Braník
Kudelová Katarína Vršovice
Malá Jitka Čakovice
Málková Hana Slavoj Praha
Slobodzianová Petra ABC Braník
Valová Irena Sokol Žižkov
Veverková Ivana Sokol Žižkov
Zatočilová Barbora Košíře
Zýková Petra ABC Braník
Zýková Renata Vršovice
 
91 Cvrková Tereza Slavoj Praha
Dědková Lenka Sokol Stodůlky
Hypšová Daniela ABC Braník
Janková Miroslava Slovan Bohnice
Jeřábková Dana Zelená Liška
Kotlanová Martina Sokol Stodůlky
Kriegrová Helena Zelená Liška
Scheubová Lucie ABC Braník
Špicarová Ivana Sokol Nusle
Vyvadilová Jitka Kotlářka
 
101 Čapková Adéla Slavoj Praha
Dušková Markéta Orion Praha
Eliášová Lenka Slovan Bohnice
Kozáková Květoslava Př.Kopanina
Kudrnová Anna Slovan Bohnice
Kyselá Zdena Př.Kopanina
Nováková Hana Košíře
Scheubová Lenka ABC Braník
Slabá Draga Stadion Žižkov
Zajícová Kateřina Orion Praha
N 101 Svobodová Šárka Čakovice
 
111 Bláhová Kateřina Vršovice
Částková Stanislava Př.Kopanina
Kaucká Hana El Niňo
Kočvarová Eliška Sokol Žižkov
Křížová Anna ABC Braník
Petříková Michaela Čakovice
Seménková Hana Čakovice
Strnadová Karolína Čakovice
Šišková Gabriela Čakovice
Šulcová Jana Př.Kopanina
N 111 Balková Růžena ABC Braník
Černá Anna Čakovice
Kalinová Martina Čakovice
Kapustová Lucie Slavoj Praha
Michlová Hana El Niňo
Pikalová Michaela Slavoj Praha
Plzáková Hana Košíře
Vendégová Linda Vršovice