OFICIÁLNÍ PRAŽSKÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY 2007-2008 - MUŽI
poř. hráč klub
1 Prokopcov Dmitrij El Niňo
2 Šimončík Josef El Niňo
3 Konečný Tomáš El Niňo
4 Vožický Bohumil El Niňo
5 Obešlo Michal TTC Praha VI
6 Tregler Tomáš TTC Praha VI
7 Kaucký Petr TTC Praha VI
8 Havlík Tomáš TTC Praha VI
9 Baron Michal Elizza Praha
10 Šedivý Zdeněk Elizza Praha
11 Zatřepálek Michal El Niňo
12 Zaspal Zdeněk TTC Praha VI
13 Urbánek Matěj TTC Praha VI
14 Tesárek Lukáš Elizza Praha
15 Kolář Vlastimil El Niňo
16 Pinka Jan El Niňo
17 Hájek Michal El Niňo
18 Vrba Jan Elizza Praha
19 Javůrek Petr KT Praha
20 Vrňák Tomáš El Niňo
21 Špaček Zbyněk El Niňo
22 Volek Jiří Sparta Praha
23 Mára Michal Sparta Praha
24 Svoboda Jan El Niňo
25 Veselý Milan TTC Praha VI
26 Lopocha Pavel Elizza Praha
27 Šmatlák Jiří Slavoj Praha
28 Bouda Petr Elizza Praha
29 Kirchman Ondřej Sparta Praha
30 Vaňásek Jiří Čakovice
31 Nejedlý Petr Sokol Nusle
N 31 Smrček Michal El Niňo
32 Novák Robert Sparta Praha
33 Rochowanski Pavel Elizza Praha
34 Hořejší Radim Sokol Nusle
35 Kubát Michal Slavoj Praha
N 35 Kaucký Roman El Niňo
36 Melíšek Roman Elizza Praha
37 Kuchař Jan El Niňo
38 Kubát Jan ml. Slavoj Praha
39 Beneš Denis El Niňo
40 Počta Tomáš El Niňo
41 Tomeček Michal El Niňo
42 Kocáb Jan Sparta Praha
43 Panský Lukáš El Niňo
44 Šimeček Jan Sokol Nusle
45 Kostka Rudolf Elizza Praha
46 Hašek Milan Olymp Praha
47 Nykl Karel Elizza Praha
48 Tlustý Miroslav Elizza Praha
49 Rochowanski Lukáš Elizza Praha
50 Boubelík Jan Klánovice
51 Ambrož Adam Sokol Michle
51 Běhal Aleš Elizza Praha
51 Benák Libor Sokol Michle
51 Drechsler Petr ABC Braník
51 Hrabě Václav Olymp Praha
51 Hrdý Martin Lok.Vršovice
51 Chvojka Jaroslav Klánovice
51 Kadavý Vladimír Slovan Bohnice
51 Pospíšil Milan Lok.Vršovice
51 Štangel Radek Sokol Nusle
61 Boubelík Tomáš Olymp Praha
61 Braun Tomáš Sokol Michle
61 Bukovský Radek Sokol Nusle
61 Gaydoš Vít Slavoj Praha
61 Hüttl Michal Čakovice
61 Kafuněk David Olymp Praha
61 Plachý Ladislav El Niňo
61 Rys Vilém Olymp Praha
61 Vrňák Marek Elizza Praha
61 Zatřepálek Pavel Čakovice
71 Balák Pavel ABC Braník
71 Birnbaum Erik Slovan Bohnice
71 Fialka Zdeněk ABC Braník
71 Hron Jiří Olymp Praha
71 Kocábek Pavel Olymp Praha
71 Langer Aleš Olymp Praha
71 Nejedlý Pavel ABC Braník
71 Plášek Pavel El Niňo
71 Rak Vít Sokol Nusle
71 Vojáček Miloš Čakovice
N 71 Rousek Tomáš Olymp Praha
81 Branžovský Milan Klánovice
81 Chadt Jiří ABC Braník
81 Kocián Ladislav Lok.Vršovice
81 Koděra Miloš Sokol Michle
81 Martynek Zbigniev Olymp Praha
81 Melichar Jiří Slovan Bohnice
81 Paleček David Lok.Vršovice
81 Tecl Jan Sokol Nusle
81 Tichý Květoslav Sokol Nusle
81 Zika Jan ABC Braník
91 Braňka Štěpán Elizza Praha
91 Brož Pavel Slovan Bohnice
91 Finger Miroslav Slovan Bohnice
91 Košák Vojtěch Sokol Nusle
91 Němeček Jiří Olymp Praha
91 Plch Jiří st. Sokol Nusle
91 Prokš Vladimír ABC Braník
91 Sváta Tomáš ABC Braník
91 Tůma Michal Olymp Praha
91 Zunt Zdeněk Lok.Vršovice
101 Fexa Martin Klánovice
101 Fiala Ondřej Sokol Nusle
101 Haralík Stanislav Sokol Michle
101 Kuba Miloslav Klánovice
101 Peřina Tadeáš Elizza Praha
101 Radouš Jaromír Slovan Bohnice
101 Šimáček Milan Slovan Bohnice
101 Šindelář Jan Elizza Praha
101 Vích Pavel Kyje
101 Vrátný Martin Sokol Nusle
111 Cendelín Rostislav Olymp Praha
111 Gräf Miloš Slavoj Praha
111 Hanzal Petr Klánovice
111 Kán Tomáš Kyje
111 Kutil Jan Stadion Žižkov
111 Míča Karel Sokol Michle
111 Plch Jiří ml. Sokol Nusle
111 Přáda Jaroslav Sokol Nusle
111 Remeš Zdeněk El Niňo
111 Tichý Jiří Elizza Praha
N 111 Hronová Dagmar Olymp Praha
121 Černoch Jan Sokol Michle
121 Černý Zdeněk Sokol Petrovice
121 Flídr Josef Stadion Žižkov
121 Hyršl Ondřej Slavoj Praha
121 Charamza Ondřej Kyje
121 Jírovec Martin Sokol Žižkov
121 Kubový Petr KT Praha
121 Sochor Radim KT Praha
121 Šilhánek Luděk Slavoj Praha
121 Urban Pavel Lok.Vršovice
131 Durdil Ivo KT Praha
131 Dušek Jan Elizza Praha
131 Hondlík Josef Sokol Nusle
131 Hrbáček Milan Lok.Vršovice
131 Kárník Tomáš Klánovice
131 Lekeš Ladislav El Niňo
131 Lexa Karel Lok.Vršovice
131 Nykl Karel KT Praha
131 Pištora Josef Sokol Michle
131 Votípka Emanuel Sokol Michle
N 131 Barbora Martin Olymp Praha
141 Ducháček Josef El Niňo
141 Hnízdil Jiří KT Praha
141 Hudek Tomáš Klánovice
141 Kotrč Tomáš El Niňo
141 Kremla Tomáš ABC Braník
141 Kubík Jiří Kotlářka
141 Motyčka Oldřich Sokol Michle
141 Pecka Milan Sokol Petrovice
141 Pospíšil David Slavoj Praha
141 Zemánek Jiří Elizza Praha
151 Adamčík Petr Sokol Michle
151 Bittner Miloslav Sokol Žižkov
151 Budiš Ondřej Olymp Praha
151 Hruška Jan Lok.Vršovice
151 Lhotka Zdeněk Kyje
151 Muhlhauser Zdeněk Sokol Michle
151 Semrád Martin Lok.Vršovice
151 Slunéčko Jindřich Sokol Nusle
151 Tichý Jiří Sokol Michle
151 Žydel Jan Čakovice
161 Ambrož Jiří Sokol Michle
161 Černý Martin Stadion Žižkov
161 Flekač Tomáš El Niňo
161 Hofman Jaroslav Malešice
161 Hozman Bohumil Malešice
161 Král_ Michal Olymp Praha
161 Kučala Viktor Kyje
161 Rosa Martin El Niňo
161 Schmidtmayer František Sokol Žižkov
161 Vondra David Sokol Radotín
171 Abdullin Denis Sparta Praha
171 Bozděch Jan Sparta Praha
171 Brothánek Jan Klánovice
171 Duchoslav Petr Stadion Žižkov
171 Fořter Tomáš Elizza Praha
171 Kuchař Michal Sokol Suchdol
171 Radil Milan Sokol Michle
171 Stibor Martin Sparta Praha
171 Turinek Jaroslav Sokol Michle
171 Virt Jiří Malešice
181 Chrobák Zdeněk Sokol Michle
181 Kačaba Vojtěch Sokol Nusle
181 Kadlec Tomáš Elizza Praha
181 Kalista Jan Stadion Žižkov
181 Novotný Václav Sokol Petrovice
181 Novotný Vladimír Malešice
181 Pešina Jiří Lok.Vršovice
181 Pospíšil Antonín Sokol Žižkov
181 Suchan Michal El Niňo
181 Šindelář Daniel Kotlářka
191 Hejna Václav Slavoj Praha
191 Chadima Pavel ABC Braník
191 Jaroš Petr Lok.Vršovice
191 Kočvara Martin Střížkov
191 Kohout Radek ABC Braník
191 Procházka František Konstruktiva
191 Prosecký Jan Elizza Praha
191 Truc Petr Elizza Praha
191 Vomlel Lukáš Slovan Bohnice
191 Zika Jaroslav ABC Braník
N 191 Hanák Petr Olymp Praha
201 Balcar Zdeněk Slovan Bohnice
201 Blažek Jan Čakovice
201 Blažek Pavel Střížkov
201 Čeřovský Petr Sokol Michle
201 Dvořák Jakub Čakovice
201 Hanák Michal Čakovice
201 Huňa Vladimír Zelená Liška
201 Jaroněk Aleš Lok.Vršovice
201 Kotrbáček Petr Kyje
201 Kunze Petr Slavoj Praha
201 Lomský Gustav Čakovice
201 Lüder Jan Střížkov
201 Matoušek Jan Sokol Petrovice
201 Ploc Marek Olymp Praha
201 Rákosník Petr Kyje
201 Řepík Jaroslav Oaza Praha
201 Svoboda Jan KT Praha
201 Šimberský Jíří Kyje
201 Ulrych Jiří Sokol Radotín
201 Žerava Miroslav Kyje
N 201 Klempířová Jiřina Sokol Stodůlky
N 201 Musil Michal Slavoj Praha
N 201 Stejskalová Šárka Slovan Bohnice
221 Čečák Milan Sokol Stodůlky
221 Drešer Jan Zelená Liška
221 Eberl Milan Olymp Praha
221 Fridrich Miloslav Slovan Bohnice
221 Frunc Petr El Niňo
221 Hataš Martin Sokol Radotín
221 Jiroušek Pavel Zelená Liška
221 Kocourek Hynek Sokol Michle
221 Koťátko Lukáš Kotlářka
221 Kudrna Jiří Sokol Michle
221 Linert Martin Slavoj Praha
221 Maroušek Jindřich Střížkov
221 Mazánek Jiří Oaza Praha
221 Milek Petr Střížkov
221 Poledne Jan Slavoj Praha
221 Poncar Patrik Střížkov
221 Růžička Filip Slovan Bohnice
221 Sklenář Ondřej Slavoj Praha
221 Slavata Josef Slovan Bohnice
221 Smrčina Zdeněk Zelená Liška
N 221 Nguyen Pinhhuny Elizza Praha
N 221 Slobodzian Vladimír Sokol Radotín
241 Bielina Václav Sokol Stodůlky
241 Čebiš Petr El Niňo
241 Hanzal Petr Sokol Petrovice
241 Juhasz Martin Elizza Praha
241 Kotrč Pavel Stadion Žižkov
241 Krása Karel Olymp Praha
241 Kudrna Petr Sokol Michle
241 Lipták Ondřej Sokol Stodůlky
241 Mareček Vladislav Vysočany
241 Mikoška Ivo Olymp Praha
241 Nousek Jiří Vysočany
241 Pavlovský Tomáš Oaza Praha
241 Ruzha Lumír Kyje
241 Satorie Michal Pankrác
241 Sedlář Jan Pankrác
241 Šmolík Jindřich Stadion Žižkov
241 Šťastný Michal Sokol Nusle
241 Traxler Jan Malešice
241 Tvrdý Miroslav Slavoj Praha
241 Vožický Bohumil st. Elizza Praha
N 241 Přádová Blanka Slovan Bohnice
261 Adášek Jan Olymp Praha
261 Bratka Arnošt Slivenec
261 Dalešický Josef Stadion Žižkov
261 Domín Michal Čakovice
261 Fišar Jiří Střížkov
261 Hampl Pavel Sparta Praha
261 Hromek Emil Vysočany
261 Klouček Ondřej Slovan Bohnice
261 Kruchina Jiří Vysočany
261 Máca Jan El Niňo
261 Meloun Petr Slivenec
261 Obraz Martin Střížkov
261 Plášek Jan Sparta Praha
261 Polák Aleš Elizza Praha
261 Poluk Alexandr Čakovice
261 Pospíšil Jan Klánovice
261 Provazník Petr Konstruktiva
261 Skyva Milan Čakovice
261 Stach Jiří Konstruktiva
261 Voříšek Tomáš El Niňo
281 Bárta Marek Elizza Praha
281 Boš Petr Sokol Stodůlky
281 Čihák Josef ABC Braník
281 Dudek Jiří Sokol Michle
281 Fišer Martin Pankrác
281 Holub Roman Břevnov
281 Jiroš Martin Klánovice
281 Kaucký Vladimír El Niňo
281 Lhotka Ondřej Čakovice
281 Maleček Ondřej Slavoj Praha
281 Marek Vladimír Sokol Petrovice
281 Navrátil Jiří Kotlářka
281 Sýkora Jan El Niňo
281 Šimánek Lubomír Slivenec
281 Toula Vladimír Čakovice
281 Veselý Vojtěch Sokol Michle
281 Větrovský Václav Sokol Kbely
281 Vrana Tomáš Sokol Stodůlky
281 Vrba Jaroslav Stadion Žižkov
281 Vytisk Václav Vysočany
301 Brothánek Zdeněk Klánovice
301 Čapek Karel Oaza Praha
301 Hanek Stanislav Lok.Vršovice
301 Hrdlička Jakub Sokol Michle
301 Janeba Vladimír Slovan Bohnice
301 Jiřička Miroslav Malešice
301 Kašpar Ladislav Čakovice
301 Krauz Samuel Kyje
301 Nevmeržický Vadim Malešice
301 Pacák Miroslav Pankrác
301 Pícha David Elizza Praha
301 Říha Karel Čakovice
301 Sejpka Ladislav Kyje
301 Schützner Vladimír Kyje
301 Smrkovský Petr Konstruktiva
301 Špaček Václav Kyje
301 Vejžvalda Vladislav Zelená Liška
301 Vojta Martin D.Měcholupy
301 Vorel Martin Malešice
301 Wang Zhilin Kyje
321 Berný Lukáš Oaza Praha
321 Bláha Milan Slovan Bohnice
321 Budík Bohuslav Sokol Nusle
321 Červeňák Miroslav Klánovice
321 Dlouhý Karel Oaza Praha
321 Dyršmíd Milan Vysočany
321 Herštus Michal Sokol Michle
321 Hoffmann Pavel Břevnov
321 Houška Jaroslav Slovan Bohnice
321 Ibl Josef Zelená Liška
321 Koubek Arnošt Oaza Praha
321 Lipták Milan Pankrác
321 Neskusil Josef Sokol Kbely
321 Peršl Martin Slovan Bohnice
321 Procházka Radek D.Měcholupy
321 Rod Karel Sokol Petrovice
321 Stehlík Martin Střížkov
321 Šimek Jan Čakovice
321 Valeš Zbyněk Sokol Michle
321 Zahrádka Filip Slavoj Praha
341 Blaževič Jiří Pankrác
341 Brož Josef D.Měcholupy
341 David Jan ABC Braník
341 Gerdžikov Světoslav Zelená Liška
341 Hlaváček Ivan Lok.Vršovice
341 Hrdlic Roman Klánovice
341 Král Ludvík ABC Braník
341 Mirovský Ondřej Slovan Bohnice
341 Müller Václav Pankrác
341 Pavlíček Ladislav Zelená Liška
341 Pinkas Jan Slovan Bohnice
341 Raiser Dan Klánovice
341 Stránský Zdeněk Sokol Stodůlky
341 Sutnar Bohuslav Sokol Petrovice
341 Svoboda Igor Sokol Nusle
341 Šlégr Václav Zelená Liška
341 Thomka Pavel Břevnov
341 Závora Jiří Sokol Michle
341 Zubrik Mário Sokol Suchdol
341 Žurek Karel Čakovice
361 Bajtler Martin Olymp Praha
361 Bednář Petr Malešice
361 Elčkner Miroslav Sokol Žižkov
361 Fiedler Petr Lok.Vršovice
361 Filip Michal Slovan Bohnice
361 Hadrava Petr Stadion Žižkov
361 Kachlík Jan Sokol Petrovice
361 Konopa Josef Zelená Liška
361 Koťátko Pravoslav El Niňo
361 Krenk Tomáš ABC Braník
361 Nosál Petr Lok.Vršovice
361 Ovsenák Martin Sokol Nusle
361 Pína Jan Lok.Vršovice
361 Pospíšil Alois Slivenec
361 Stejskal Jiří Sokol Michle
361 Štědrý Adam Klánovice
361 Taraňko Michail Čakovice
361 Uhlíř Hynek Čakovice
361 Vedral František Malešice
361 Žďárský Zdeněk Zelená Liška
381 Dufek Stanislav Malešice
381 Hanák Jan Čakovice
381 Hanek Stanislav Lok.Vršovice
381 Herynk Petr Sokol Žižkov
381 Jirásek Jiří Sokol Suchdol
381 Kočvara Tomáš Pankrác
381 Kočvara Vlastimil Střížkov
381 Kohout Pavel D.Měcholupy
381 Kolařík Zdeněk Střížkov
381 Kopecký Jaroslav Malešice
381 Kroupa Rudolf Břevnov
381 Papež Ladislav Klánovice
381 Přáda Jaroslav Čakovice
381 Růžička Václav Sokol Suchdol
381 Stejskal Radek Sokol Stodůlky
381 Středa Martin Lok.Vršovice
381 Svoboda Vladimír Sokol Kbely
381 Trávníček Michal Břevnov
381 Tůma Ladislav Pankrác
381 Zajíček Luděk Sokol Petrovice
N 381 Kadlec Pavel Sokol Michle
401 Číž Jaroslav ABC Braník
401 Diblík Radek ABC Braník
401 Doležal Karel Sokol Kbely
401 Drahota Jiří Sokol Nusle
401 Ehrenberger Květoslav Čakovice
401 Gargulák František Sokol Stodůlky
401 Hadrava Miroslav Malešice
401 Hajný Josef Zelená Liška
401 Hrabánek Jiří Zelená Liška
401 Hrubý Václav Oaza Praha
401 Chroustovský Jiří Klánovice
401 Lukáč Michal Sokol Petrovice
401 Nosál Vilém Lok.Vršovice
401 Obracaník Štefan Sokol Běchovice
401 Pocz Štefan Olymp Praha
401 Roskot Michal Elizza Praha
401 Skřivánek Petr Kotlářka
401 Šebesta Petr Čakovice
401 Veselý Milan Sokol Michle
401 Vojta Libor D.Měcholupy
N 401 Huleš Jiří Slivenec
421 Červenka Jan Sparta Praha
421 Drahovzal Jaroslav Zelená Liška
421 Dušek Robert Orion Praha
421 Dušek Zdeněk Orion Praha
421 Forgáč Andrej Stadion Žižkov
421 Hrabal Ladislav Klánovice
421 Kalíšek Jiří Vysočany
421 Klouček Martin Sokol Kbely
421 Marek Jaroslav Malešice
421 Matoušek Pavel Orion Praha
421 Němický Jiří Konstruktiva
421 Pecka Zdeněk Sokol Petrovice
421 Peregrin Jan Zelená Liška
421 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Žižkov
421 Sýs Alan Kotlářka
421 Vančura Karel Sokol Nusle
421 Vitaljič Ivo Elizza Praha
421 Vokurka Miloslav Slivenec
421 Vomlel Václav Slovan Bohnice
421 Zázvorka Jan Čakovice
N 421 Toman Vojtěch Slavoj Praha
441 Adámek Jiří Vysočany
441 Břečťan Radek Sokol Radotín
441 Hladík Petr Sokol Žižkov
441 Jůzek Karel Slivenec
441 Kanzelsberger Martin Sokol Žižkov
441 Kobras Ludvík Vysočany
441 Krieger Karel Zelená Liška
441 Lacman Jiří Klánovice
441 Ouroda František Konstruktiva
441 Petřík Filip Čakovice
441 Plomer Jan Orion Praha
441 Polák Jindřich Sokol Nusle
441 Srb Vladimír Sokol Kbely
441 Stočes Petr Oaza Praha
441 Šilar Bohuslav Stadion Žižkov
441 Vencálek Jiří Zelená Liška
441 Vihan Vladislav Sokol Kbely
441 Vystrčil Tomáš Olymp Praha
441 Zimčík Lukáš El Niňo
441 Železný Miroslav Sokol Podolí
N 441 Netušilová Marta Stadion Žižkov
461 Boldyš Jiří Sokol Žižkov
461 Daňhel Jaroslav Stadion Žižkov
461 Dušek Jiří Klánovice
461 Hikl Josef ČSA Praha
461 Hildebrand Václav Sokol Kbely
461 Hojovec Ondřej Sokol Suchdol
461 Kartaš Zdeněk Vysočany
461 Klatovský Karel Sokol Suchdol
461 Kos Pavel Oaza Praha
461 Kripner Bohumil Sokol Stodůlky
461 Lágner Petr Sokol Radotín
461 Matoušek Jiří Konstruktiva
461 Nágr Pavel Sokol Podolí
461 Reif Tomáš Sokol Stodůlky
461 Růžička Petr Sokol Radotín
461 Sedláček Prokop Kotlářka
461 Semián Richard Konstruktiva
461 Šimeček Jindřich Oaza Praha
461 Ulbert Václav Oaza Praha
461 Vaněk Martin Stadion Žižkov
N 461 Kucharčík Jan Střížkov
N 461 Surá Marcela Sparta Praha
N 461 Vlasák Miroslav Sokol Nusle
N 461 Vyvadilová Jitka Kotlářka
481 Bezděka Vojtěch Kotlářka
481 Cacek Jan Pankrác
481 Cízner Josef Sokol Stodůlky
481 Dusbaba Miroslav Oaza Praha
481 Eismann Miroslav Slovan Bohnice
481 Fabián Jiří Oaza Praha
481 Hájek Karel Sokol Petrovice
481 Herčík Lubomír Čakovice
481 Kohout Lukáš ABC Braník
481 Kolda Petr Střížkov
481 Lašťovka Jiří Sokol Žižkov
481 Lebl Ondřej El Niňo
481 Mrlina Jan Slivenec
481 Myslivec Jiří Střížkov
481 Nosál Martin ABC Braník
481 Solil Stanislav D.Měcholupy
481 Špringer Karel Sokol Radotín
481 Táborský Roman Sokol Radotín
481 Zajíček Jaroslav D.Měcholupy
481 Zimmel Václav ABC Braník
N 481 Dlouhá Marie El Niňo
N 481 Dvořák Pavel Olymp Praha
N 481 Vaněk Michal Břevnov
501 Barbora Jiří ČSA Praha
501 Bretschneider Zdeněk Sokol Nusle
501 Harapát Jakub Kotlářka
501 Hezina Jiří Oaza Praha
501 Hugr Ivo Slavoj Praha
501 Hurt František D.Měcholupy
501 Kotrč Michal El Niňo
501 Král Ludvík ABC Braník
501 Krupa Zdeněk Sokol Stodůlky
501 Malý Aleš Sokol Petrovice
501 Mára Karel D.Měcholupy
501 Nový Karel Elizza Praha
501 Oppitz Karel ČSA Praha
501 Pluska Oleh Sokol Nusle
501 Roskot Jiří Elizza Praha
501 Schauer Patrik Sokol Podolí
501 Stárek Vlastimil Lok.Vršovice
501 Šrámek Daniel Čakovice
501 Totzauer Karel Oaza Praha
501 Záhorský Vladislav Sokol Podolí
N 501 Chloupková Pavlína Kotlářka
N 501 Netroufalová Renata Slavoj Praha
521 Beneš Ondřej Sokol Michle
521 Brenner Zdeněk Oaza Praha
521 Habrych Richard D.Měcholupy
521 Hrubec Vladimír Slavoj Praha
521 Chalupa Jaroslav Břevnov
521 Kočiš Ludovít Stadion Žižkov
521 Konrád Jaroslav Stadion Žižkov
521 Korec Ladislav Konstruktiva
521 Kuttler Karel Sokol Petrovice
521 Lukeš Petr Elizza Praha
521 Pejchal Vlastimil Pankrác
521 Rulec Milan Sokol Kbely
521 Skuhrovský Petr Slavoj Praha
521 Souček Jaroslav Slavoj Praha
521 Srba Ota ČSA Praha
521 Studničný Jaromír Sokol Suchdol
521 Trnka Josef Sokol Kbely
521 Turek Tomáš Fortun Praha
521 Tvrdík Petr Konstruktiva
521 Vřešťál Milan Sokol Žižkov
N 521 Boštíková Věra Konstruktiva
N 521 Bručková Marie Sokol Běchovice
N 521 Müller Rudolf Sokol Radotín
N 521 Samohejl Erich Zelená Liška
N 521 Svobodová Nikola Střížkov
N 521 Šrytr Petr El Niňo
541 Adámek Miroslav Sokol Nusle
541 Baxa Karel Stadion Žižkov
541 Beneš Milan Slivenec
541 Farmačka Martin Sokol Kbely
541 Fišer Petr Pankrác
541 Havlík Petr Orion Praha
541 Holub Martin Pankrác
541 Hrbek Ivan Slivenec
541 Klíma Tomáš Elizza Praha
541 Klimovič Filip Slavoj Praha
541 Komárek Petr Sokol Petrovice
541 Kožený Miroslav Fortun Praha
541 Menger Jaroslav Sokol Nusle
541 Michna Jiří Čakovice
541 Novák Vladimír ČSA Praha
541 Pilný Pavel Slovan Bohnice
541 Reich František Sokol Běchovice
541 Šedivý Stanislav Elizza Praha
541 Töpfer Martin Kotlářka
541 Zubatý Radek Čakovice
561 Blaho Martin Sokol Petrovice
561 Brůna Milan Střížkov
561 Bukovský Petr Slavoj Praha
561 Fišera Petr Vysočany
561 Formáček Jiří Konstruktiva
561 Hasil Tomáš Sokol Žižkov
561 Hrubý Jan Sparta Praha
561 Joopa Filip Lužiny
561 Klindera Antonín Vysočany
561 Klofanda Ladislav Sokol Kbely
561 Kratochvíl Karel Klánovice
561 Löbl Ondřej Lužiny
561 Michálek Vojtěch Sokol Petrovice
561 Nováček Vladimír Vysočany
561 Novotný Miroslav El Niňo
561 Přeučil Jiří Slivenec
561 Racek Jiří Sokol Suchdol
561 Svatoš Daniel Sokol Žižkov
561 Vařečka Pavel Sokol Stodůlky
561 Wawrečka Ronald Sokol Nusle
581 Gold Roman Sparta Praha
581 Hartmann Miroslav Sokol Stodůlky
581 Hedervari Robert Sokol Nusle
581 Horčák Martin Sokol Žižkov
581 Chyba Karel Slavoj Praha
581 Jedlička Petr Orion Praha
581 Jendruščák Jaroslav Pankrác
581 Klíma Miloš Sokol Běchovice
581 Krejsa Josef Orion Praha
581 Michálek David Klánovice
581 Miller Jan ČSA Praha
581 Novotný Martin Fortun Praha
581 Popelka Pavel Olymp Praha
581 Siblík Michal Pankrác
581 Sváta Jiří Sokol Kbely
581 Světlík Václav Sparta Praha
581 Šindelář Michal Olymp Praha
581 Táborský Michal Sokol Podolí
581 Valečko Jiří Sokol Nusle
581 Vejdělek Karel Stadion Žižkov
601 Bednář Vojtěch Kotlářka
601 Boloňský Andrej Sokol Nusle
601 Čech Mikuláš Lok.Vršovice
601 Dušek Jiří Sokol Žižkov
601 Fousek Zdeněk Sokol Stodůlky
601 Frait František Slivenec
601 Hlavnička Karel Slivenec
601 Hruban Vladimír Sokol Stodůlky
601 Jirák Jiří Slavoj Praha
601 Jirčík Stanislav Sokol Nusle
601 Jirků Jaromír Olymp Praha
601 Král Daniel Slavoj Praha
601 Málek Pavel Sokol Nusle
601 Motlík Pavel Sokol Nusle
601 Samborský Vladimír Sokol Žižkov
601 Tesařík Martin El Niňo
601 Třesohlavý Josef Vysočany
601 Ťuík Jan Stadion Žižkov
601 Vaniš Michal Elizza Praha
601 Volf Otomar Orion Praha
621 Beke Jiří Elizza Praha
621 Fleissig Petr Konstruktiva
621 Fridrich Pavel Slovan Bohnice
621 Gold Oto Sokol Kbely
621 Hafič Martin Fortun Praha
621 Hájek Luděk Klánovice
621 Hasal Ondřej Sokol Běchovice
621 Hofman Jaroslav Sokol Podolí
621 Jonák Přemysl Vysočany
621 Klouda Rudolf Sokol Podolí
621 Michálek Jan Sokol Petrovice
621 Modl Josef Pankrác
621 Pokorný Jaroslav Konstruktiva
621 Pták Pavel Sokol Kbely
621 Skála Patrik Sokol Podolí
621 Slepička David El Niňo
621 Sobotka Jiří Vysočany
621 Šafránek Daniel Elizza Praha
621 Váňa Petr Sokol Běchovice
621 Vrba Karel Sokol Kbely
641 Černý Martin Vysočany
641 Černý Ondřej Vysočany
641 Dobroruka Karel Sokol Stodůlky
641 Englický Jan Sokol Nusle
641 Forejt Lukáš Fortun Praha
641 Hausmann Josef Sokol Nusle
641 Hejduk Tomáš Sokol Kbely
641 Hobík Zdeněk Sokol Běchovice
641 Janouch Lukáš Lok.Vršovice
641 Kulhánek Karel Sokol Podolí
641 Lokaj Jan Sokol Žižkov
641 Lorenc Jan ABC Braník
641 Luxemburk Jaroslav Konstruktiva
641 Maršálek Petr Slivenec
641 Musil Roman Stadion Žižkov
641 Pavlík Dušan Kotlářka
641 Rapoš Jakub Kotlářka
641 Valvoda Michal ABC Braník
641 Voříšek Lukáš Lok.Vršovice
641 Zíd Václav ml. Sokol Petrovice
N 641 Žák Josef Slavoj Praha
661 Bartoň Aleš Sparta Praha
661 Buchar Petr El Niňo
661 Čihák Josef ABC Braník
661 Gloser Matěj ABC Braník
661 Honek Jan Sokol Suchdol
661 Indra Roman Sokol Podolí
661 Kápar Miroslav Sokol Žižkov
661 Král Jakub ABC Braník
661 Krejčí Pavel Sokol Žižkov
661 Kubát Jan Slavoj Praha
661 Nebeský Jiří Konstruktiva
661 Němec Michal Sokol Nusle
661 Obrovský Pavel Olymp Praha
661 Pozníček Josef Fortun Praha
661 Šimek Filip Sokol Stodůlky
661 Tichý Stanislav Klánovice
661 Urban Miloš Slivenec
661 Vágner Tomáš Olymp Praha
661 Vogner Martin ABC Braník
661 Zíd Václav st. Sokol Petrovice
N 661 Stupková Alena ABC Braník
681 Čeleda Emil Sokol Nusle
681 Černý Antonín Sokol Suchdol
681 David Miroslav Vysočany
681 Donát Jakub SK Vršovice
681 Duda Tomáš Slavoj Praha
681 Dufek Karel Sokol Radotín
681 Dusílek Jaromír Vysočany
681 Dvořák Vítek ABC Braník
681 Erben Michal Vysočany
681 Hlaváč Jiří Pankrác
681 Jalovecký Miroslav Pankrác
681 Kafka Lukáš ABC Braník
681 Kareta Filip Sokol Petrovice
681 Lacina Petr Orion Praha
681 Richter Otakar Sokol Žižkov
681 Roskot Petr Elizza Praha
681 Skála Pavel Lok.Vršovice
681 Studeniak Igor Sokol Nusle
681 Štefan Nikola El Niňo
681 Töpfer Jakub Kotlářka
N 681 Hýblová Věra Sokol Stodůlky
N 681 Kainc Matouš Slavoj Praha
N 681 Kukla Vlastimil Čakovice
N 681 Rukavička Tomáš Sparta Praha
N 681 Slobodzianová Petra ABC Braník
N 681 Soukup Jiří ABC Braník
N 681 Steinbach Karel Sokol Běchovice
N 681 Zahradníček Jakub Čakovice
701 Buřil Petr SK Vršovice
701 Dvořák Tomáš Sokol Stodůlky
701 Hlaváček Petr Olymp Praha
701 Holer Lukáš El Niňo
701 Chládek Luboš Pankrác
701 Jung Martin Sokol Stodůlky
701 Mathouchanh David Orion Praha
701 Mišek Ján Fortun Praha
701 Novák Jakub ABC Braník
701 Polák Petr Sokol Běchovice
701 Satorie Miroslav Pankrác
701 Sixta Dominik ABC Braník
701 Snoza Jan ABC Braník
701 Sýkora Michal Sokol Běchovice
701 Šturma Jan Elizza Praha
701 Šulc Antonín Sokol Podolí
701 Trmal Michal Slivenec
701 Zelenka Michal ABC Braník
701 Zlámal Josef Elizza Praha
701 Žáček Miroslav Lok.Vršovice
N 701 Bartoňová Eva Sokol Kbely
N 701 Míšek Kryštof Sokol Nusle
N 701 Vedral Martin SK Vršovice
721 Bečkovský Petr SK Vršovice
721 Císař Miroslav Sokol Stodůlky
721 Jantač Petr SK Vršovice
721 Kárník Petr Klánovice
721 Kulhánek Petr Sokol Stodůlky
721 Lukeš Jakub Lok.Vršovice
721 Medal Miroslav SK Vršovice
721 Rapoš Vladimír El Niňo
721 Srba Libor Elizza Praha
721 Svoboda Petr Elizza Praha
721 Šindler Petr Elizza Praha
721 Šmidt Ivan SK Vršovice
721 Šmidt Karel SK Vršovice
721 Vohradský Stanislav Elizza Praha
721 Volf Jan Orion Praha
721 Vostrý Marek Sokol Stodůlky
721 Zvolánek Václav Sokol Stodůlky
N 721 Cihlář Zdeněk Sokol Nusle
N 721 Kostříž Jan Sokol Žižkov