OFICIÁLNÍ ŽEBŘÍČEK 2006-2007 PRAHA - MUŽI
1 Prokopcov Dmitrij El Niňo
2 Konečný Tomáš El Niňo
3 Vožický Bohumil El Niňo
4 David Petr El Niňo
5 Šimončík Josef El Niňo
6 Kaucký Petr El Niňo
7 Obešlo Michal El Niňo
8 Jančařík Lubomír El Niňo
9 Tregler Tomáš El Niňo
10 Urbánek Jan El Niňo
 
11 Baron Michal Elizza
12 Černý Vít Sparta
13 Havlík Tomáš El Niňo
14 Polák Michal Elizza
15 Veselý Milan El Niňo
16 Šedivý Zdeněk Elizza
17 Zatřepálek Michal El Niňo
18 Urbánek Matěj El Niňo
19 Tesárek Lukáš Elizza
20 Drozda Radek Sparta
 
21 Zaspal Zdeněk El Niňo
22 Vrba Jan Elizza
23 Smrček Michal El Niňo
24 Lopocha Pavel Elizza
25 Volek Jiří Sparta
26 Nejedlý Petr Nusle
27 Hájek Michal El Niňo
28 Vrňák Tomáš El Niňo
29 Kaucký Roman El Niňo
30 Papírník Pavel Elizza
 
31 Hořejší Radim Nusle
32 Kuchař Jan El Niňo
33 Rochowanski Pavel Elizza
34 Šimeček Jan Nusle
35 Melíšek Roman Elizza
36 Vaňásek Jiří Čakovice
36 N Mára Michal El Niňo
37 Kirchman Ondřej Sparta
38 Šmatlák Jiří Slavoj
39 Hašek Milan Olymp
40 Boubelík Tomáš Olymp
 
41 Špaček Zbyněk El Niňo
42 Sojka Lukáš Vršovice
43 Svoboda Jan El Niňo
44 Počta Tomáš El Niňo
45 Vrňák Marek Elizza
46 Rochowanski Lukáš Elizza
47 Nykl Karel, ml. Elizza
48 Běhal Aleš Elizza
49 Pospíšil Milan Vršovice
50 Bukovský Radek Nusle
 
51 Benák Libor Michle
Drechsler Petr Braník
Chvojka Jaroslav Klánovice
Kubát Jan, ml. Slavoj
Kubát Michal Slavoj
Panský Lukáš El Niňo
Plachý Ladislav El Niňo
Rousek Tomáš Olymp
Rys Vilém Olymp
Tlustý Miroslav Elizza
51 N Kocáb Jan Sparta
 
61 Braňka Štěpán Elizza
Duspiva Jan Olymp
Fialka Zdeněk Braník
Hüttl Michal Vršovice
Kafuněk David Olymp
Nejedlý Pavel Braník
Paleček David Vršovice
Sváta Tomáš Braník
Šmidt Karel Vršovice
Štangel Radek Nusle
 
71 Gaydoš Vít Slavoj
Haralík Stanislav Michle
Hrabě Václav Michle
Hyršl Ondřej Slavoj
Němeček Jiří Olymp
Plch Jiří, st. Nusle
Rak Vít Nusle
Srnka Jan Nusle
Vašátko Zdeněk Olymp
Zika Jan Braník
71 N Mráz Jiří Braník
 
81 Braun Tomáš Michle
Chadt Jiří Braník
Kocián Ladislav Vršovice
Koděra Miloš Michle
Langer Aleš Olymp
Martynek Zbigniev Olymp
Melichar Jiří Vršovice
Šindelář Jan Elizza
Tichý Květoslav Nusle
Tůma Michal Olymp
81 N Činčera Robert Nusle
 
91 Adamčík Petr Michle
Ambrož Adam Michle
Balák Pavel Čakovice
Hron Jiří Olymp
Pištora Josef Michle
Plášek Pavel El Niňo
Stibor Martin Sparta
Vojáček Miloš Čakovice
Zunt Zdeněk, ml. Vršovice
91 N Sochor Radim KT
 
101 Branžovský Milan Klánovice
Kán Tomáš Kyje
Kocábek Pavel Olymp
Kostka Rudolf Elizza
Kuba Miloslav Klánovice
Pavlišák Jan Čakovice
Plhák Petr Elizza
Plch Jiří, ml. Nusle
Vích Pavel Kyje
Zámyslický Jaroslav Michle
 
111 Beneš Denis El Niňo
Budík Bohuslav, ml. Nusle
Hanzal Petr Klánovice
Hrdý Martin Vršovice
Kadavý Vladimír Bohnice
Kutil Jan St Žižkov
Míča Karel Michle
Tecl Jan Nusle
Tichý Jiří Elizza
Tichý Jiří Michle
111 N Hronová Dagmar Olymp
 
121 Bohumský Petr Slavoj
Fexa Martin Klánovice
Brož Pavel Bohnice
Černoch Jan Michle
Finger Miroslav Bohnice
Flídr Josef Braník
Gräf Miloš Slavoj
Lhotka Zdeněk Kyje
Prokš Vladimír Braník
Přáda Jaroslav Nusle
Radouš Jaromír Bohnice
 
131 Hofman Jaroslav Malešice
Hondlík Josef Nusle
Hrbáček Milan Vršovice
Charamza Ondřej Kyje
Jírovec Martin So Žižkov
Kotrč Tomáš El Niňo
Lekeš Ladislav El Niňo
Slobodzian Vladimír Radotín
Urban Pavel Vršovice
Zemánek Jiří Elizza
 
141 Bittner Miloslav, st. So Žižkov
Ducháček Josef El Niňo
Duchoslav Petr St Žižkov
Kremla Tomáš Braník
Kubový Petr KT
Lexa Karel Vršovice
Motyčka Oldřich Michle
Nykl Karel, st. KT
Růžička Jiří Radotín
Šimberský Jíří Kyje
 
151 Brothánek Jan Klánovice
Budiš Ondřej Olymp
Cendelín Rostislav Olymp
Černý Martin St Žižkov
Hudek Tomáš Klánovice
Kadlec Tomáš Elizza
Muhlhauser Zdeněk Michle
Prosecký Jan Elizza
Šilhánek Luděk Slavoj
Votípka Emanuel Michle
 
161 Durdil Ivo KT
Dušek Jan Elizza
Hnízdil Jiří KT
Chalupa Stanislav Kyje
Kačaba Vojtěch Nusle
Kotrbáček Petr Kyje
Slunéčko Jindřich Nusle
Šimáček Milan Bohnice
Vomlel Lukáš Bohnice
Žerava Miroslav Kyje
 
171 Balcar Zdeněk Bohnice
Kalista Jan, ml. St Žižkov
Kučala Viktor Kyje
Linert Martin Slavoj
Musil Michal Slavoj
Novotný Vladimír Malešice
Radil Milan Zelená Liška
Schmidtmayer František So Žižkov
Sklenář Ondřej Slavoj
Turinek Jaroslav Michle
171 N Spěváková Zuzana Slavoj
 
181 Ambrož Jiří Michle
Drešer Jan Zelená Liška
Hejna Václav Slavoj
Hozman Bohumil Malešice
Christov Miroslav Nusle
Poledne Jan Slavoj
Tvrdý Miroslav Slavoj
Ulrych Jiří Radotín
Virt Jiří Malešice
Zika Jaroslav Braník
 
191 Bozděch Jan Sparta
Hataš Martin Radotín
Král Michal Olymp
Krása Karel Olymp
Ploc Marek Olymp
Pospíšil Antonín So Žižkov
Pospíšil David Slavoj
Rosa Martin El Niňo
Žydel Jan Čakovice
Fořter Tomáš Elizza
 
201 Čečák Milan Stodůlky
Černý Zdeněk Petrovice
Čeřovský Petr Michle
Flekač Tomáš El Niňo
Frunc Petr El Niňo
Huňa Vladimír Zelená Liška
Kárník Tomáš Klánovice
Kočvara Martin Střížkov
Koťátko Lukáš Kotlářka
Kudrna Jiří Michle
Mikoška Ivo Olymp
Procházka František Konstruktiva
Rákosník Petr Kyje
Růžička Filip Bohnice
Řepík Jaroslav Oaza
Slavata Josef Bohnice
Smrčina Zdeněk Zelená Liška
Suchan Michal Kotlářka
Vondra David Radotín
201 N Drahovzal Jaroslav Zelená Liška
 
221 Bareš Petr Konstruktiva
Fridrich Miloslav Bohnice
Hampl Pavel Sparta
Hanák Petr Olymp
Hruška Jan Vršovice
Jaroš Petr Vršovice
Jiroušek Pavel Zelená Liška
Kunze Petr Slavoj
Lipták Ondřej Stodůlky
Lüder Jan Střížkov
Máca Jan El Niňo
Maroušek Jindřich Střížkov
Mazánek Jiří Oaza
Ovsenák Martin Nusle
Pecka Milan Petrovice
Pospíšil Jan Klánovice
Semrád Martin Vršovice
Vejžvalda Vladislav Zelená Liška
Větrovský Václav Kbely
221 N Hlaváčková Lenka Bohnice
Počtová Lenka Slavoj
 
241 Bielina Václav Stodůlky
Boš Petr Stodůlky
Bláha Milan Bohnice
Blažek Jan Čakovice
Blažek Pavel Střížkov
Červenka Jan Sparta
Eberl Milan Olymp
Holub Roman Břevnov
Klouček Ondřej Bohnice
Krauz Samuel Kyje
Lomský Gustav Čakovice
Pavlovský Tomáš Oaza
Pinkas Jan Bohnice
Provazník Petr Konstruktiva
Ruzha Lumír Kyje
Sejpka Ladislav Kyje
Semrád Petr Břevnov
Svoboda Jan KT
Thomka Pavel Břevnov
Tkačuk Roman Čakovice
Traxler Jan Malešice
 
261 Vožický Bohumil, st. Elizza
Bratka Arnošt Slivenec
Čapek Karel Oaza
Dalešický Josef St Žižkov
Hanák Michal Čakovice
Janeba Vladimír Bohnice
Jiroš Martin Klánovice
Kotrč Pavel St Žižkov
Matoušek Jan Petrovice
Meloun Petr Slivenec
Mirovský Ondřej Bohnice
Novotný Václav Petrovice
Peršl Martin Bohnice
Skyva Milan Čakovice
Stach Jiří Konstruktiva
Svoboda Vladimír Kbely
Šimánek Lubomír Slivenec
Šimek Jan Čakovice
Šmolík Jindřich St Žižkov
Vorel Martin Malešice
Vrba Jaroslav St Žižkov
261 N Klempířová Jiřina Stodůlky
Novák Radim Sparta
261 N Ibl Josef Zelená Liška
 
281 Bajtler Martin Olymp
Brothánek Zdeněk Klánovice
Dobeš Tomáš Bohnice
Dudek Jiří Michle
Fiala Leoš Vršovice
Hoffmann Pavel Břevnov
Houška Jaroslav So Žižkov
Huleš Jiří Slivenec
Chadima Pavel Braník
Jaroněk Aleš Vršovice
Jiřička Miroslav Malešice
Kašpar Ladislav Čakovice
Kohout Radek Braník
Kuchař Michal Suchdol
Landa Josef Slivenec
Neskusil Josef Kbely
Nevmeržický Vadim Malešice
Pacák Miroslav Pankrác
Pavlíček Ladislav Zelená Liška
Pocz Štefan Olymp
281 N Čížková Sylva Nusle
 
301 Bednář Petr Malešice
Brož Josef D.Měcholupy
Doležal Karel Kbely
Fiedler Petr Vršovice
Filip Michal Bohnice
Fišer Martin Pankrác
Hanzal Petr Petrovice
Kaucký Vladimír El Niňo
Mareček Vladislav Vysočany
Marek Vladimír Petrovice
Nousek Jiří Vysočany
Obraz Martin Střížkov
Plášek Jan Sparta
Polák Aleš Elizza
Říha Karel Čakovice
Satorie Michal Pankrác
Sedlář Jan Pankrác
Šindelář Daniel Kotlářka
Veselý Milan Michle
Vytisk Václav Vysočany
301 N Bartoňová Jitka Bohnice
301 N Krenk Tomáš Braník
 
321 Adášek Jan Nusle
Číž Jaroslav Braník
Hrdlička Jakub Michle
Hromek Emil Vysočany
Koubek Arnošt Oaza
Kruchina Jiří Vysočany
Kubík Jiří Kotlářka
Marenčák Václav El Niňo
Müller Václav Pankrác
Pilný Pavel Bohnice
Poncar Patrik Střížkov
Procházka Radek D.Měcholupy
Smrkovský Petr Konstruktiva
Stehlík Martin Střížkov
Stránský Zdeněk Stodůlky
Středa Martin Vršovice
Svoboda Igor Nusle
Vaněk Michal Břevnov
Vedral František Malešice
Veselý Vojtěch Michle
 
341 Bárta Marek Elizza
Beneš Ondřej Michle
Brožek Jan Zelená Liška
David Jan Braník
Domín Michal Čakovice
Dyršmíd Milan Vysočany
Gerdžikov Světoslav Zelená Liška
Hanek Stanislav, ml. Vršovice
Kolařík Zdeněk Střížkov
Opletal Pavel Suchdol
Pícha David Elizza
Šichan Martin Střížkov
Šlégr Václav Zelená Liška
Valeš Zbyněk Michle
Vojta Libor D.Měcholupy
Vojta Martin D.Měcholupy
Vomlel Václav Bohnice
Závora Jiří Michle
Zelenka Zdeněk Suchdol
Žďárský Zdeněk Zelená Liška
 
361 Berný Lukáš Oaza
Dlouhý Karel Oaza
Drahota Jiří Nusle
Eismann Miroslav Bohnice
Elčkner Miroslav, st. So Žižkov
Hlaváček Ivan Vršovice
Kachlík Jan Petrovice
Konopa Josef Zelená Liška
Kopecký Jaroslav Malešice
Krieger Karel Zelená Liška
Kroupa Rudolf Břevnov
Maleček Ondřej Slavoj
Polák Jindřich Nusle
Rod Karel Petrovice
Sýkora Jan El Niňo
Šaršoun Jaroslav Břevnov
Špaček Václav Kyje
Šťastný Michal Nusle
Zubrik Mário Suchdol
 
381 Dufek Stanislav Malešice
Ulbert Václav Oaza
Hajný Josef Zelená Liška
Hrabánek Jiří Zelená Liška
Hrdlic Roman Klánovice
Hrubý Václav Oaza
Chalupa Jaroslav Břevnov
Jirásek Jiří, st. Suchdol
Kalíšek Jiří Vysočany
Kobras Ludvík Vysočany
Kohout Pavel D.Měcholupy
Lukáč Michal Petrovice
Marek Jaroslav, st. Malešice
Nosál Petr Vršovice
Pína Jan, ml. Vršovice
Poluk Alexandr Čakovice
Růžička Václav Suchdol
Schützner Vladimír Petrovice
Stejskal Jiří Michle
Stočes Petr Oaza
Zajíček Luděk Petrovice
381 N Barbora Martin Olymp
 
401 Bezděka Petr Kotlářka
Brenner Zdeněk Oaza
Hadrava Miroslav Malešice
Hanek Stanislav, st. Vršovice
Herynk Petr So Žižkov
Kartaš Zdeněk Vysočany
Lágner Petr Radotín
Lipták Milan Pankrác
Mlejnek Jiří El Niňo
Němický Jiří Čakovice
Nosál Vilém Vršovice
Olach Miloslav So Žižkov
Peregrin Jan Zelená Liška
Raiser Dan Klánovice
Roskot Michal Elizza
Schmelz Richard Bohnice
Šimeček Jindřich Oaza
Toula Vladimír Čakovice
Vencálek Jiří Zelená Liška
Vlasák Miroslav Nusle
401 N Nykl Josef So Žižkov
Ptáček Jan Břevnov
 
421 Blaževič Jiří Pankrác
Dušek Robert Orion
Dušek Zdeněk Orion
Hanák Jan Čakovice
Hugr Ivo Slavoj
Klimovič Filip Slavoj
Kliner Jiří Břevnov
Král Ludvík, ml. Braník
Kripner Bohumil Stodůlky
Malý Aleš Petrovice
Matoušek Pavel Orion
Pačuk Josef Střížkov
Pospíšil Alois Slivenec
Přáda Jaroslav Čakovice
Skoumal Adam Braník
Srb Vladimír Kbely
Stejskal Radek Stodůlky
Sutnar Bohuslav Petrovice
Šaffek Jan Michle
Železný Miroslav Podolí
Dvořák Jakub Čakovice
 
441 Brůna Milan Střížkov
Červeňák Miroslav Klánovice
Hikl Josef ČSA
Hrabal Ladislav Klánovice
Klatovský Karel Suchdol
Klouček Martin Kbely
Kočvara Tomáš Pankrác
Kos Pavel Oaza
Koťátko Pravoslav El Niňo
Lhotka Ondřej Čakovice
Matoušek Jiří Konstruktiva
Ouroda František Konstruktiva
Plomer Jan Orion
Růžička Petr Radotín
Špringer Karel Radotín
Uhlíř Hynek Čakovice
Vančura Karel Nusle
Vihan Vladislav Kbely
Vokurka Miloslav Slivenec
441 N Netroufalová Renata Slavoj
 
461 Diblík Radek Braník
Dusbaba Miroslav Oaza
Fabián Jiří Oaza
Herčík Lubomír Čakovice
Hezina Jiří Oaza
Hildebrand Václav Kbely
Hojovec Ondřej Suchdol
Chroustovský Jiří Klánovice
Jůzek Karel Slivenec
Korec Ladislav Konstruktiva
Kuttler Karel Petrovice
Myslivec Jiří Střížkov
Nágr Pavel Podolí
Navrátil Jiří Lužiny
Stínil Václav Braník
Šrámek Daniel Čakovice
Trnka Josef Kbely
Tůma Ladislav Pankrác
Záhorský Vladislav Podolí
Zahrádka Filip Slavoj
461 N Pecka Zdeněk Petrovice
 
481 Adámek Jiří Vysočany
Bretschneider Zdeněk Nusle
Elčkner Miroslav, ml. So Žižkov
Hrubec Vladimír Slavoj
Chyba Karel Slavoj
Kolda Petr Střížkov
Komárek Petr Petrovice
Kotrč Michal El Niňo
Lacman Jiří Klánovice
Mrlina Jan Slivenec
Nosál Martin Braník
Oppitz Karel ČSA
Pešek Miroslav So Žižkov
Rulec Milan Kbely
Semián Richard Konstruktiva
Skála Patrik Podolí
Skuhrovský Petr Slavoj
Sork Antonín Suchdol
Souček Jaroslav Slavoj
Vitaljič Ivo Elizza
 
501 Cízner Josef Stodůlky
Dušek Jiří Klánovice
Gahut Alfréd El Niňo
Gürtler Jiří Čakovice
Hejduk Tomáš Kbely
Hladík Petr So Žižkov
Kanzelsberger Martin So Žižkov
Klofanda Ladislav Kbely
Lašťovka Jiří So Žižkov
Novák Vladimír ČSA
Přeučil Jiří Slivenec
Samborský Vladimír So Žižkov
Schauer Patrik Podolí
Solil Stanislav D.Měcholupy
Studničný Jaromír Suchdol
Sváta Jiří Kbely
Totzauer Karel Oaza
Tvrdík Petr Konstruktiva
Voříšek Tomáš El Niňo
Žůrek Radim So Žižkov
 
521 Adámek Miroslav Nusle
Barbora Jiří ČSA
Beneš Milan Slivenec
Blaho Martin Petrovice
Boldyš Jiří So Žižkov
Černý Antonín Suchdol
Horčák Martin So Žižkov
Klindera Antonín Vysočany
Král Daniel Slavoj
Král Ludvík, st. Braník
Krupa Zdeněk Stodůlky
Luxemburk Jaroslav Konstruktiva
Menger Jaroslav Nusle
Musil Petr Klánovice
Nováček Vladimír Vysočany
Pluska Oleh Nusle
Růžička Vojtěch So Žižkov
Srba Ota ČSA
Šedivý Stanislav Elizza
Zimmel Václav Braník
521 N Hájek Milan Slavoj
 
541 Dušek Jiří So Žižkov
Fišer Petr Pankrác
Fišera Petr Vysočany
Hurt František D.Měcholupy
Jendruščák Jaroslav Pankrác
Kápar Miroslav So Žižkov
Konrád Jaroslav St Žižkov
Král Michal Slavoj
Krtička Pavel El Niňo
Mácha Richard Břevnov
Reif Tomáš Stodůlky
Skřivánek Petr Kotlářka
Sýs Alan Kotlářka
Šebesta Petr Klánovice
Šilar Bohuslav St Žižkov
Táborský Roman Radotín
Vaněk Martin St Žižkov
Vřešťál Milan So Žižkov
Vystrčil Tomáš Olymp
Wawrečka Ronald Nusle
541 N Netušilová Marta St Žižkov
Surá Marcela Sparta
Svobodová Nikola Střížkov
 
561 Baxa Karel St Žižkov
Hartmann Miroslav Stodůlky
Hasil Tomáš So Žižkov
Jirák Jiří Slavoj
Kalaš Vladislav Stodůlky
Klíma Tomáš Elizza
Kocourek Hynek So Žižkov
Kočiš Ludovít St Žižkov
Löbl Ondřej Lužiny
Michálek Vojtěch Petrovice
Miller Jan ČSA
Nový Karel Elizza
Papež Ladislav Klánovice
Petřík Filip Čakovice
Siblík Michal Pankrác
Štědrý Adam Klánovice
Valečko Jiří Nusle
Vrba Karel Kbely
Zajíček Jaroslav D.Měcholupy
Zubatý Radek Čakovice
561 N Boštíková Věra Konstruktiva
 
581 Bukovský Petr Slavoj
Formáček Jiří Čakovice
Gold Oto Kbely
Gold Roman Sparta
Habrych Richard D.Měcholupy
Hedervari Robert Nusle
Hruban Vladimír Stodůlky
Jedlička Petr Orion
Jonák Přemysl Vysočany
Krejsa Josef Orion
Kubát Jan, st. Slavoj
Maršálek Petr Slivenec
Michna Jiří Čakovice
Modl Josef Pankrác
Müller Rudolf Radotín
Pokorný Jaroslav Konstruktiva
Popelka Pavel Olymp
Roskot Jiří Elizza
Světlík Václav Sparta
Zíd Václav, ml. Petrovice
 
601 Fousek Zdeněk Stodůlky
Hausmann Josef Nusle
Havlík Petr Orion
Hofman Jaroslav Podolí
Holub Martin Pankrác
Hrubý Jan Sparta
Jirčík Stanislav Nusle
Joopa Filip Lužiny
Klouda Rudolf Podolí
Mára Karel D.Měcholupy
Nagy Filip St Žižkov
Sedláček Prokop Kotlářka
Sobotka Jiří Vysočany
Šrytr Petr El Niňo
Třesohlavý Josef Vysočany
Valášek Roman Neslyšící
Volf Otomar Orion
Weinzettel Tomáš Elizza
Zázvorka Jan Čakovice
Zíd Václav, st. Petrovice
 
621 Bezděka Vojtěch Čakovice
Čeleda Emil Nusle
Černý Martin Vysočany
Černý Ondřej Vysočany
Dufek Karel Radotín
Gürtler Ladislav Radotín
Hlaváč Jiří Pankrác
Hlaváč Štěpán Vršovice
Hubač Martin Vršovice
Kulhánek Karel Podolí
Lokaj Jan So Žižkov
Nebeský Jiří Konstruktiva
Pták Pavel Kbely
Radechovský Petr Klánovice
Roskot Petr Elizza
Slepička David El Niňo
Šindelář Michal Olymp
Töpfer Martin Kotlářka
Vejdělek Karel St Žižkov
Vetešník Jan Vršovice
621 N Kalina Jakub Vršovice
621 N Vlach Jaroslav Braník
Pátek Ondřej Elizza
 
641 Bartoň Aleš Sparta
Boloňský Andrej Nusle
Buchar Petr El Niňo
Dobroruka Karel Stodůlky
Dusílek Jaromír Vysočany
Franc Ivan Podolí
Gloser Matěj Braník
Chládek Luboš Pankrác
Jalovecký Miroslav Pankrác
Kovács Radim Radotín
Lacina Petr Orion
Lebl Ondřej El Niňo
Lukeš Petr Elizza
Michálek David Klánovice
Michálek Jan Petrovice
Musil Roman St Žižkov
Tesařík Martin El Niňo
Vágner Tomáš Olymp
Valvoda Michal Braník
Vaniš Michal Elizza
641 N Jirků Jaromír Olymp
Kolařík Filip Braník
Lorenc Jan Braník
Mathouchanh David Orion
Voříšek Lukáš Vršovice
Voříšek Michal Vršovice
Zlámal Josef Elizza
641 N Táborský Michal Podolí
 
661 Bečan Martin St Žižkov
Bláha Jan St Žižkov
Hájek Luděk Klánovice
Hlaváček Petr Olymp
Janouch Lukáš Vršovice
Kareta Filip Petrovice
Kerber Jiří Olymp
Král Jakub Braník
Krejčí Pavel So Žižkov
Kulhánek Robert Pankrác
Rapoš Jakub Kotlářka
Schneider Michal Vršovice
Svoboda Petr Neslyšící
Šimek Filip Stodůlky
Štefan Nikola El Niňo
Štěpánek Mirek Neslyšící
Šulc Antonín Podolí
Ťuík Jan St Žižkov
Vogner Martin Braník
Vostrý Marek Stodůlky
661 N Beneš Jaroslav Konstruktiva
Cihlář Zdeněk Nusle
Fleissig Petr Konstruktiva
Kolenatý Dan So Žižkov
Satorie Miroslav Pankrác
Tichý Stanislav Klánovice
Žák Josef Slavoj
 
681 Pajer František El Niňo
Richter Otakar So Žižkov
Šára Jiří Vysočany
Šindler Petr Neslyšící
Šturma Jan Elizza
Töpfer Jakub Kotlářka
681 N Bartoňová Eva Kbely
681 N Skála Ladislav Podolí