OFICIÁLNÍ ŽEBŘÍČEK 2005-2006 PRAHA - MUŽI
1 Vožický Bohumil El Niňo
2 Prokopcov Dmitrij El Niňo
3 Konečný Tomáš El Niňo
4 Vráblík Jiří El Niňo
5 Kaucký Petr El Niňo
6 David Petr El Niňo
7 Urbánek Jan El Niňo
8 Obešlo Michal El Niňo
9 Černý Vít Sparta Praha
10 Tregler Tomáš El Niňo
11 Plaček František El Niňo
12 Dvořáček Petr Elizza Praha
13 Havlík Tomáš El Niňo
14 Tesárek Lukáš Elizza Praha
15 Špaček Pavel El Niňo
16 Lopocha Pavel Elizza Praha
17 Mára Michal El Niňo
18 Veselý Milan El Niňo
19 Zaspal Zdeněk El Niňo
20 Novák Robert Sparta Praha
21 Urbánek Matěj El Niňo
22 Volek Jiří Sparta Praha
23 Kocáb Jan El Niňo
24 Hořejší Radim Sokol Nusle
25 Hašek Milan Olymp Praha
26 Pilner Jaroslav Sokol Nusle
27 Kaucký Roman El Niňo
28 Zatřepálek Michal El Niňo
29 Vrňák Tomáš El Niňo
30 Bajer Jiří Slavoj Praha
31 Rochowanski Lukáš Elizza Praha
32 Šimeček Jan Sokol Nusle
33 Kuchař Jan El Niňo
34 Papírník Pavel Elizza Praha
35 Šmatlák Jiří Slavoj Praha
36 Nejedlý Petr Sokol Nusle
37 Miko Vladimír Vršovice
38 Rys Vilém Olymp Praha
39 Melíšek Roman Elizza Praha
40 Eschner Jan Sparta Praha
41 Hájek Michal El Niňo
42 Hyršl Ondřej Slavoj Praha
43 Boubelík Tomáš Olymp Praha
44 Mottl Petr Slavoj Praha
45 Vrňák Marek Elizza Praha
N 45 Krošlák Pavol Olymp Praha
46 Vaňásek Jiří Čakovice
47 Braňka Štěpán Elizza Praha
48 Paleček David Vršovice
49 Počta Tomáš El Niňo
50 Běhal Aleš Elizza Praha
51 Tlustý Miroslav Elizza Praha
52 Šmidt Karel Vršovice
53 Jirásek Jiří Sparta
54 Vavák Pavel ABC Braník
55 Plachý Ladislav El Niňo
N 55 Špaček Zbyněk El Niňo
56 Mráz Jiří ABC Braník
57 Nykl Karel, ml. Elizza Praha
58 Šindelář Jan Elizza Praha
59 Melichar Jiří Vršovice
60 Janíček Petr Sparta Praha
61 Benák Libor Sokol Michle
Braun Tomáš Sokol Michle
Gaydoš Vít Sparta Praha
Haralík Stanislav Sokol Michle
Hrabě Václav Sokol Michle
Chvojka Jaroslav Klánovice
Pospíšil Milan Vršovice
Rak Ivan KT Praha
Stibor Martin Sparta Praha
Tůma Michal Olymp Praha
N 61 Dvořák Zdeněk Elizza Praha
71 Ambrož Adam Sokol Michle
Fialka Zdeněk ABC Braník
Kadavý Vladimír Slovan Bohnice
Kocián Ladislav Vršovice
Koděra Miloš Sokol Michle
Matějka Martin Klánovice
Plch Jiří, st. Sokol Nusle
Remeš Zdeněk El Niňo
Sváta Tomáš ABC Braník
Zámyslický Jaroslav Sokol Michle
81 Drechsler Petr ABC Braník
Hüttl Michal Vršovice
Chadt Jiří ABC Braník
Kafuněk David Olymp Praha
Maršík Petr ABC Braník
Martynek Zbigniev Olymp Praha
Nejedlý Pavel ABC Braník
Němeček Jiří Olymp Praha
Radouš Jaromír Slovan Bohnice
Srnka Jan Sokol Nusle
91 Brož Pavel Slovan Bohnice
Bukovský Radek Sokol Nusle
Farkaš Lukáš El Niňo
Finger Miroslav Slovan Bohnice
Langer Aleš Olymp Praha
Rousek Tomáš Olymp Praha
Štěpánek Pavel Olymp Praha
Vašátko Zdeněk Olymp Praha
Zika Jan ABC Braník
Zunt Zdeněk, ml. Vršovice
101 Branžovský Milan Klánovice
Činčera Robert Sokol Nusle
Gräf Miloš Slavoj Praha
Hrbáček Milan Vršovice
Kán Tomáš Kyje
Kocábek Pavel Olymp Praha
Kubát Jan, ml. Slavoj Praha
Kubát Michal Slavoj Praha
Pištora Josef Sokol Michle
Tichý Květoslav Sokol Nusle
111 Bittner Miloslav, st. Sokol Žižkov
Bohumský Petr Slavoj Praha
Fexa Martin Klánovice
Hejna Václav Slavoj Praha
Hron Jiří Olymp Praha
Kremla Tomáš ABC Braník
Kubový Petr KT Praha
Lexa Karel Vršovice
Motyčka Oldřich Sokol Michle
Vích Pavel Kyje
121 Adamčík Petr Sokol Michle
Balák Pavel Čakovice
Hudek Tomáš Klánovice
Lekeš Ladislav El Niňo
Míča Karel Sokol Michle
Plhák Petr Elizza Praha
Šilhánek Luděk Slavoj Praha
Tichý Jiří Sokol Michle
Urban Pavel Vršovice
Vojáček Miloš Čakovice
N 121 Barbora Martin Olymp Praha
Hronová Dagmar Olymp Praha
Polehlová Markéta Slovan Bohnice
131 Černoch Jan Sokol Michle
Ducháček Josef El Niňo
Flídr Josef Vršovice
Hanzal Petr Klánovice
Kuba Miloslav Klánovice
Plch Jiří, ml. Sokol Nusle
Prokš Vladimír ABC Braník
Růžička Jakub Elizza Praha
Růžička Jiří Sokol Radotín
Šimáček Milan Slovan Bohnice
N 131 Lacinová Petra Sokol Nusle
141 Cendelín Rostislav Olymp Praha
Černý Zdeněk Sokol Petrovice
Duchoslav Petr El Niňo
Durdil Ivo KT Praha
Charamza Ondřej Kyje
Jírovec Martin Sokol Žižkov
Lhotka Zdeněk Kyje
Pavlišák Jan Čakovice
Radil Milan Zelená Liška
Sochor Radim Klánovice
151 Ambrož Jiří Sokol Michle
Budiš Ondřej Olymp Praha
Drešer Jan Zelená Liška
Kalista Jan, ml. Malešice
Kutil Jan Stadion Žižkov
Mára František Vršovice
Nykl Karel KT Praha
Přáda Jaroslav Sokol Nusle
Semrád Martin Vršovice
Zloch Petr Elizza Praha
161 Balcar Zdeněk Slovan Bohnice
Dušek Jan Elizza Praha
Hofman Jaroslav Malešice
Kotrbáček Petr Kyje
Kotrč Tomáš Kotlářka
Pecka Milan Sokol Petrovice
Plášek Pavel El Niňo
Tecl Jan Sokol Nusle
Vomlel Lukáš Slovan Bohnice
Votípka Emanuel Sokol Michle
171 Čečák Milan Sokol Stodůlky
Hondlík Josef Sokol Nusle
Kačaba Vojtěch Sokol Nusle
Kučala Viktor Olymp Praha
Linert Martin Slavoj Praha
Pospíšil Antonín Sokol Žižkov
Schmidtmayer František Sokol Žižkov
Tichý Jiří Elizza Praha
Turinek Jaroslav Sokol Michle
Virt Jiří Malešice
181 Bareš Petr Konstruktiva
Brothánek Jan Klánovice
Černý Martin Stadion Žižkov
Fridrich Miloslav Slovan Bohnice
Chalupa Stanislav Kyje
Kostka Rudolf Elizza Praha
Řepík Jaroslav Oaza Praha
Slavata Josef Slovan Bohnice
Šimberský Jíří Kyje
Vohák Karel Kyje
191 Drahovzal Jaroslav Zelená Liška
Janeba Vladimír Slovan Bohnice
Jiroušek Pavel Zelená Liška
Kuchař Michal Sokol Radotín
Novotný Václav Sokol Petrovice
Slobodzian Vladimír Sokol Radotín
Slunéčko Jindřich Sokol Nusle
Svoboda Jan KT Praha
Veselý Vojtěch Sokol Michle
Vokůrka Tomáš Sokol Michle
N 191 Čížková Sylva Sokol Nusle
Novotný Petr Slavoj Praha
201 Bielina Václav Sokol Stodůlky
Bláha Milan Slovan Bohnice
Čeřovský Petr Sokol Michle
Fořter Tomáš Elizza Praha
Hataš Martin Sokol Radotín
Holub Roman Břevnov
Hozman Bohumil Malešice
Huňa Vladimír Zelená Liška
Jaroš Petr Vršovice
Jirásek Jiří El Niňo
Krása Karel Olymp Praha
Lipták Ondřej Sokol Stodůlky
Maroušek Jindřich Střížkov
Matoušek Jan Sokol Petrovice
Novotný Vladimír Malešice
Pavlovský Tomáš Oaza Praha
Ploc Marek Olymp Praha
Procházka František Konstruktiva
Skyva Milan Čakovice
Tvrdý Miroslav Slavoj Praha
221 Beneš Denis El Niňo
Bozděch Jan Sparta Praha
Čebiš Petr El Niňo
Dalešický Josef Stadion Žižkov
Eberl Milan Olymp Praha
Houška Jaroslav Sokol Žižkov
Jiroš Martin Klánovice
Kočvara Martin Střížkov
Krauz Samuel Kyje
Lüder Jan Střížkov
Ovsenák Martin Sokol Nusle
Poledne Jan Slavoj Praha
Prosecký Jan Elizza Praha
Rákosník Petr Kyje
Semrád Petr Břevnov
Smrčina Zdeněk Zelená Liška
Šmolík Jindřich Stadion Žižkov
Šťastný Michal Sokol Nusle
Větrovský Václav Sokol Kbely
Žerava Miroslav Kyje
N 221 Hlaváčková Lenka Slovan Bohnice
Kadlec Ivan Olymp Praha
Ptáčník Martin Sparta Praha
Spěváková Zuzana Slavoj Praha
241 Blažek Pavel Střížkov
Fiala Leoš Vršovice
Flekač Tomáš El Niňo
Hadrava Petr Stadion Žižkov
Hanák Michal Čakovice
Hruška Jan Vršovice
Kadlec Pavel Sokol Michle
Kadlec Tomáš Elizza Praha
Kotrč Pavel Stadion Žižkov
Mazánek Jiří Oaza Praha
Mikoška Ivo Olymp Praha
Neskusil Josef Sokol Kbely
Pospíšil Jan Klánovice
Ruzha Lumír Kyje
Růžička Filip Slovan Bohnice
Siegl Filip Vršovice
Stehlík Martin Střížkov
Svoboda Vladimír Sokol Kbely
Vrba Jaroslav Stadion Žižkov
Zika Jaroslav ABC Braník
N 241 Prejza Lukáš Vršovice
261 Bittner Miloslav, ml. Sokol Žižkov
Boš Petr Sokol Stodůlky
Brothánek Zdeněk Klánovice
Fišer Martin Pankrác
Hoffmann Pavel Břevnov
Kárník Tomáš Klánovice
Kudrna Jiří Sokol Michle
Máca Jan El Niňo
Müller Václav Pankrác
Musil Michal Slavoj Praha
Peršl Martin Slovan Bohnice
Satorie Michal Pankrác
Sejpka Ladislav Kyje
Sklenář Ondřej Slavoj Praha
Smrkovský Petr Konstruktiva
Tesař Zdeněk Břevnov
Thomka Pavel Břevnov
Truhlář Karel KT Praha
Veselý Milan Sokol Michle
Vinikar Luboš Pankrác
N 261 Kára Petr Břevnov
281 Čapek Karel Oaza Praha
Červenka Jan Sparta Praha
Dobeš Tomáš Slovan Bohnice
Hampl Pavel Sparta Praha
Herynk Petr Sokol Žižkov
Hrdlic Roman Klánovice
Ibl Josef Zelená Liška
Kašpar Ladislav Čakovice
Koťátko Lukáš Kotlářka
Kunze Petr Slavoj Praha
Nykl Josef Sokol Žižkov
Pocz Štefan Olymp Praha
Provazník Petr Konstruktiva
Stach Jiří Konstruktiva
Stránský Zdeněk Sokol Stodůlky
Šichan Martin Střížkov
Šilar Bohuslav Stadion Žižkov
Vejžvalda Vladislav Zelená Liška
Žluva Miloš Kyje
Žydel Jan Čakovice
N 281 Klempířová Jiřina Sokol Stodůlky
Kulík Pavol Sokol Kbely
Simič Minja Sparta Praha
Vetešník Jan Vršovice
301 Bárta Marek Elizza Praha
Berný Lukáš Oaza Praha
David Jan ABC Braník
Dlouhý Karel Oaza Praha
Frunc Petr El Niňo
Hrdlička Jakub Sokol Michle
Hromek Emil Vysočany
Hrubý Václav Oaza Praha
Koubek Arnošt Oaza Praha
Krtička Pavel Sokol Michle
Lomský Gustav Čakovice
Meloun Petr Slivenec
Nousek Jiří Vysočany
Pecholt Miroslav, ml. Zelená Liška
Pinkas Jan Slovan Bohnice
Srp Jaroslav El Niňo
Stočes Petr Oaza Praha
Vožický Bohumil Elizza Praha
Závora Jiří Sokol Michle
Zelenka Zdeněk Sokol Suchdol
N 301 Ježková Kateřina Sokol Nusle
Lupínková Lucie Slavoj Praha
321 Beneš Ondřej Sokol Michle
Bratka Arnošt Slivenec
Dudek Jiří Sokol Michle
Eismann Miroslav Slovan Bohnice
Fiedler Petr Vršovice
Gerdžikov Světoslav Zelená Liška
Jaroněk Aleš Vršovice
Kohout Radek ABC Braník
Kolařík Zdeněk Střížkov
Kubala Libor Vršovice
Landa Josef Slivenec
Obraz Martin Střížkov
Pína Jan, ml. Vršovice
Pospíšil Alois Slivenec
Svoboda Igor Sokol Nusle
Šaffek Jan Sokol Michle
Šimánek Lubomír Slivenec
Šimek Jan Čakovice
Ulrych Jiří Sokol Radotín
Vaněk Michal Břevnov
N 321 Bartoňová Jitka Slovan Bohnice
Kloučková Jana Slavoj Praha
341 Blažek Jan Čakovice
Brož Josef D.Měcholupy
Doležal Karel Sokol Kbely
Domín Michal Čakovice
Hanek Stanislav, ml. Vršovice
Hanzal Petr Sokol Petrovice
Honč Ondřej Břevnov
Jirásek Jiří, st. Sokol Suchdol
Kachlík Jan Sokol Petrovice
Kobras Ludvík Vysočany
Kruchina Jiří Vysočany
Lipták Milan Pankrác
Nevmeržický Vadim Malešice
Pavlíček Ladislav Zelená Liška
Pícha David Elizza Praha
Rod Karel Sokol Petrovice
Říha Karel Čakovice
Suchan Michal Kotlářka
Traxler Jan Malešice
Vorel Martin Malešice
361 Dyršmíd Milan Vysočany
Hlaváček Ivan Vršovice
Jiřička Miroslav Malešice
Kaucký Vladimír El Niňo
Klouček Martin Sokol Kbely
Marek Jaroslav, st. Malešice
Marek Vladimír Sokol Petrovice
Mirovský Ondřej Slovan Bohnice
Němický Jiří Čakovice
Opletal Pavel Sokol Suchdol
Poluk Alexandr Čakovice
Procházka Radek D.Měcholupy
Středa Martin Vršovice
Šlégr Václav Zelená Liška
Špaček Václav Zelená Liška
Vedral František Malešice
Vojta Libor D.Měcholupy
Vojta Martin D.Měcholupy
Weinzettel Jan Elizza Praha
Zubrik Mário Sokol Suchdol
381 Bednář Petr Malešice
Bejriša Hajríz El Niňo
Drahota Jiří Sokol Nusle
Dufek Stanislav Malešice
Elčkner Miroslav, st. Sokol Žižkov
Filip Michal Slovan Bohnice
Gargulák František Vysočany
Gecko Vladimír Sokol Michle
Hadrava Miroslav Malešice
Hrabal Ladislav Klánovice
Kalíšek Jiří Vysočany
Lukáč Michal Sokol Petrovice
Marenčák Václav El Niňo
Nosál Vilém Vršovice
Ouroda František Konstruktiva
Pačuk Josef Střížkov
Polák Aleš Elizza Praha
Schützner Vladimír Sokol Petrovice
Stejskal Jiří Sokol Michle
Vihan Vladislav Sokol Kbely
401 Cízner Josef Sokol Stodůlky
Čech Svatopluk Sokol Nusle
Dvořák Pavel Olymp Praha
Hajný Josef Zelená Liška
Havlíček Ondřej Sokol Nusle
Chalupa Jaroslav Břevnov
Kopecký Jaroslav Malešice
Krenk Tomáš ABC Braník
Kripner Bohumil Sokol Stodůlky
Lacman Jiří Klánovice
Malý Aleš Sokol Petrovice
Olach Miloslav Sokol Žižkov
Plášek Jan Lužiny
Polák Jindřich Sokol Nusle
Přáda Jaroslav Čakovice
Šaršoun Jaroslav Břevnov
Špringer Karel Sokol Radotín
Vokurka Miloslav Slivenec
Vomlel Václav Slovan Bohnice
Žďárský Zdeněk Zelená Liška
421 Adášek Jan Hloubětín
Barták Jan Sokol Suchdol
Číž Jaroslav ABC Braník
Ehrenberger Květoslav Čakovice
Elčkner Miroslav, ml. Sokol Žižkov
Gürtler Jiří Čakovice
Kartaš Zdeněk Vysočany
Konopa Josef Zelená Liška
Koťátko Pravoslav El Niňo
Krieger Karel Zelená Liška
Kroupa Rudolf Břevnov
Lágner Petr Sokol Radotín
Lhotka Ondřej Čakovice
Mácha Richard Břevnov
Matoušek Jiří Konstruktiva
Peregrin Jan Zelená Liška
Růžička Václav Sokol Suchdol
Stejskal Radek Sokol Stodůlky
Sutnar Bohuslav Sokol Petrovice
Toula Vladimír Čakovice
N 421 Dlouhá Marie El Niňo
441 Adámek Jiří Vysočany
Bílek Richard Břevnov
Blaževič Jiří Pankrác
Dušek Jiří Klánovice
Hanák Jan Čakovice
Hrabánek Jiří Zelená Liška
Hrdý Jiří Sokol Kbely
Kočvara Tomáš Pankrác
Komárek Petr Sokol Petrovice
Král Ludvík, ml. ABC Braník
Mlejnek Jiří El Niňo
Pilný Pavel Slovan Bohnice
Schmelz Richard Slovan Bohnice
Srb Vladimír Sokol Kbely
Stínil Václav ABC Braník
Šimeček Jindřich Oaza Praha
Ulbert Václav Oaza Praha
Vlasák Miroslav Sokol Nusle
Zajíček Luděk Sokol Petrovice
Železný Miroslav Sokol Podolí
N 441 Jeřábková Dana Zelená Liška
461 Bajtler Martin Olymp Praha
Brenner Zdeněk Oaza Praha
Dušek Zdeněk Orion Praha
Hanek Stanislav, st. Vršovice
Hildebrand Václav Sokol Kbely
Hladík Petr Sokol Žižkov
Hugr Ivo Slavoj Praha
Klatovský Karel Sokol Suchdol
Kuttler Karel Sokol Petrovice
Lašťovka Jiří Sokol Žižkov
Matoušek Pavel Orion Praha
Nágr Pavel Sokol Podolí
Roskot Michal Elizza Praha
Samborský Vladimír Sokol Žižkov
Smolinský Petr Slovan Bohnice
Solil Stanislav D.Měcholupy
Souček Jaroslav Slavoj Praha
Štangel Radek Hloubětín
Tvrdík Petr Konstruktiva
Uhlíř Hynek Čakovice
481 Bartoš Václav El Niňo
Baxa Karel Stadion Žižkov
Beneš Milan Slivenec
Diblík Radek ABC Braník
Dušek Robert Orion Praha
Fridrich Pavel Slovan Bohnice
Herčík Lubomír Čakovice
Hikl Josef ČSA Praha
Jůzek Karel Slivenec
Kantor Stanislav Stadion Žižkov
Kohout Pavel D.Měcholupy
Korec Ladislav Konstruktiva
Kos Pavel Oaza Praha
Krupa Zdeněk Sokol Stodůlky
Přeučil Jiří Slivenec
Reich František Újezd n. Lesy
Růžička Petr Sokol Radotín
Sork Antonín Sokol Suchdol
Záhorský Vladislav Sokol Podolí
Zimmel Václav ABC Braník
N 481 Bručková Marie Újezd n. Lesy
Krenčíková Eva Kotlářka
501 Barbora Jiří ČSA Praha
Břečťan Radek Sokol Radotín
Fabián Jiří Oaza Praha
Fischer Pavel Klánovice
Fišer Petr Pankrác
Hartmann Miroslav Sokol Stodůlky
Hrbek Ivan Slivenec
Chroustovský Jiří Klánovice
Kadlec Ivan Zelená Liška
Klimovič Filip Slavoj Praha
Konrád Jaroslav Stadion Žižkov
Kotrč Michal El Niňo
Kubík Jiří Kotlářka
Kůs Jan Elizza Praha
Mrlina Jan Slivenec
Nosál Martin ABC Braník
Trnka Josef Sokol Kbely
Tůma Ladislav Pankrác
Valeš Zbyněk Sokol Michle
Vaněk Martin Stadion Žižkov
N 501 Samková Natálie Elizza Praha
521 Blaho Martin Sokol Petrovice
Brožek Jan Zelená Liška
Formáček Jiří Čakovice
Hezina Jiří Oaza Praha
Hruban Vladimír Sokol Stodůlky
Jendruščák Jaroslav Pankrác
Kolda Petr Střížkov
Levý Jiří Sokol Stodůlky
Luxemburk Jaroslav Konstruktiva
Maleček Ondřej Slavoj Praha
Novák David Sokol Petrovice
Plomer Jan Orion Praha
Poncar Patrik Střížkov
Reif Tomáš Sokol Stodůlky
Samohejl Erich Zelená Liška
Studničný Jaromír Sokol Suchdol
Šejna Miroslav Konstruktiva
Šindelář Daniel Kotlářka
Šrámek Daniel Čakovice
Táborský Roman Sokol Radotín
541 Bezděka Petr Čakovice
Dušek Jiří Sokol Žižkov
Fišera Petr Vysočany
Habrych Richard D.Měcholupy
Hejduk Tomáš Sokol Kbely
Hojovec Ondřej Sokol Suchdol
Horký Jan Uhříněves
Hrubec Vladimír Slavoj Praha
Chyba Karel Slavoj Praha
Klofanda Ladislav Sokol Kbely
Koval Evžen Sokol Michle
Krejsa Josef Orion Praha
Musil Roman Stadion Žižkov
Myslivec Jiří Střížkov
Novák Vladimír ČSA Praha
Oppitz Karel ČSA Praha
Raiser Dan Klánovice
Skála Patrik Sokol Podolí
Zajíček Jaroslav D.Měcholupy
Zíd Václav, ml. Sokol Petrovice
561 Balla Petr Elizza Praha
Bretschneider Zdeněk Sokol Nusle
Brůna Milan Střížkov
Bukovský Petr Slavoj Praha
Dusbaba Miroslav Oaza Praha
Hrubec Martin Slavoj Praha
John Petr Újezd n. Lesy
Kalaš Vladislav Sokol Stodůlky
Klouda Rudolf Sokol Podolí
Král Ludvík, st. ABC Braník
Kulhánek Robert Pankrác
Löbl Václav Zelená Liška
Michálek Jan Sokol Petrovice
Novák Martin Elizza Praha
Racek Jiří Sokol Suchdol
Semián Richard Konstruktiva
Schauer Patrik Sokol Podolí
Skuhrovský Petr Slavoj Praha
Srba Ota ČSA Praha
Zubatý Radek Čakovice
581 Černý Antonín Sokol Suchdol
Frolík Jindřich Vršovice
Hofman Jaroslav Sokol Podolí
Jirčík Stanislav Sokol Nusle
Klíma Tomáš Elizza Praha
Menger Jaroslav Sokol Nusle
Michna Jiří Čakovice
Pokorný Jaroslav Konstruktiva
Prior Jindřich Hloubětín
Roskot Jiří Elizza Praha
Sedláček Prokop Kotlářka
Siblík Michal Pankrác
Sobotka Jiří Vysočany
Sváta Jiří Sokol Kbely
Totzauer Karel Oaza Praha
Valečko Jiří Sokol Nusle
Volf Otomar Orion Praha
Vřešťál Milan Sokol Žižkov
Zíd Václav, st. Sokol Petrovice
Žůrek Radim Sokol Žižkov
N 581 Chloupková Pavlína Kotlářka
Kriegrová Helena Zelená Liška
Netroufalová Renata Slavoj Praha
Surá Marcela Sparta Praha
601 Adámek Miroslav Sokol Nusle
Dvořák Jan Hloubětín
Fousek Zdeněk Sokol Stodůlky
Fryš Zdeněk Elizza Praha
Gold Oto Sokol Kbely
Gold Roman Sparta Praha
Hurt František D.Měcholupy
Jedlička Petr Orion Praha
Jirák Jiří Slavoj Praha
Jonák Přemysl Vysočany
Kolařík Filip ABC Braník
Kubát Jan, st. Slavoj Praha
Kulhánek Karel Sokol Podolí
Löbl Ondřej Lužiny
Modl Josef Pankrác
Pták Pavel Sokol Kbely
Svatoš Daniel Sparta Praha
Šedivý Stanislav Elizza Praha
Vančura Karel Sokol Nusle
Vejdělek Karel Stadion Žižkov
N 601 Malá Jitka Čakovice
621 Bartoň Aleš Sparta Praha
Dufek Karel Sokol Radotín
Dvořák Jakub Čakovice
Hausmann Josef Sokol Nusle
Havlík Petr Orion Praha
Holub Martin Pankrác
Lacina Petr Orion Praha
Mára Karel D.Měcholupy
Michálek Vojtěch Sokol Petrovice
Nechvátal František Vysočany
Pecka Tomáš Kotlářka
Popelka Pavel Olymp Praha
Skála Ladislav Sokol Podolí
Světlík Václav Sparta Praha
Šebesta Petr Klánovice
Třesohlavý Josef Vysočany
Vařečka Pavel Sokol Stodůlky
Voříšek Tomáš El Niňo
Vrba Karel Sokol Kbely
Vystrčil Tomáš Olymp Praha
641 Batík Lukáš ABC Braník
Beneš Jaroslav Konstruktiva
Buchar Petr El Niňo
Dobroruka Karel Sokol Stodůlky
Franc Ivan Sokol Podolí
Halaška Marek Uhříněves
Hasal Ondřej Újezd n. Lesy
Chládek Luboš Pankrác
Kanzelsberger Martin Sokol Žižkov
Kareta Filip Sokol Petrovice
Král Michal Slavoj Praha
Miller Jan ČSA Praha
Mucha Robin Uhříněves
Müller Rudolf Sokol Radotín
Štědrý Adam Újezd n. Lesy
Valášek Roman Neslyšící
Vlach Jaroslav ABC Braník
Vyoral Stanislav Hloubětín
Wawrečka Ronlad Sokol Nusle
Weinzettel Tomáš Elizza Praha
661 Boloňský Andrej Sokol Nusle
Cihlář Zdeněk Sokol Nusle
Čeleda Emil Sokol Nusle
Čermák Radek Uhříněves
Černý Martin Vysočany
Černý Ondřej Vysočany
Devín Michal Uhříněves
Dusílek Jaromír Vysočany
Erben Michal Vysočany
Fleissig Petr Konstruktiva
Hedervari Robert Sokol Nusle
Hrubý Jan Sparta Praha
Kovácz Radim Sokol Radotín
Lorenc Jan ABC Braník
Michálek David Klánovice
Nebeský Jiří Konstruktiva
Raiser Karel Klánovice
Šára Jiří Vysočany
Šimek Filip Sokol Stodůlky
Tichý Stanislav Klánovice
681 Bezděka Vojtěch Čakovice
Boroš Benedikt Kotlářka
Čuba Michal Sokol Radotín
Drda Josef Hloubětín
Gahut Alfréd El Niňo
Jarůšek Martin Neslyšící
Jonáš Josef Elizza Praha
Jonáš Pavel Elizza Praha
Mejdrech Lukáš Sokol Stodůlky
Radechovský Petr Klánovice
Radkovský Jakub Sokol Žižkov
Saitl Karel Neslyšící
Svoboda Petr Neslyšící
Sýs Alan Kotlářka
Šimek Oldřich Střížkov
Štědrý David Újezd n. Lesy
Štefan Nikola El Niňo
Tesařík Martin El Niňo
Töpfer Jakub Kotlářka
Töpfer Martin Kotlářka
701 Císař Miroslav Sokol Stodůlky
Diblíček Petr Klánovice
Djakov Jiří Hloubětín
Hájek Luděk Klánovice
Hejný Jakub ABC Braník
Hlaváček Jan Olymp Praha
Kučera Jan ABC Braník
Lébl Patrik Uhříněves
Moravec Lukáš Elizza Praha
Najman Martin Neslyšící
Pajer František El Niňo
Počta Ladislav El Niňo
Procházka Ondřej Sokol Stodůlky
Šindler Petr Neslyšící
Štěpánek Mirek Neslyšící
Šulc Antonín Sokol Podolí
Vágner Tomáš Olymp Praha
Vostrý Marek Sokol Stodůlky
Vrba Michal Uhříněves
Žák Josef Slavoj Praha
N 701 Bartoňová Eva Sokol Kbely