Úspěšnost jednotlivců – sezóna 2017-2018

 

Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga žen skupina A
(základní část)

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Poláková Veronika

1981

SKST Vlašim A

18

52

0

100.00%

2.

Matějovská Anna

2000

SKST Vlašim A

16

43

3

93.48%

3.

Keroušová Michaela

1996

SKST Vlašim A

12

33

3

91.67%

4.

Sazimová Terezie

2000

SVS Hradec Králové B

11

25

5

83.33%

5.

Stará Kateřina

1996

SKST Vlašim C

16

37

9

80.43%

6.

Tenglová Vendula

1993

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

11

24

8

75.00%

7.

Pytlíková Tereza

2001

SKST Vlašim C

15

30

12

71.43%

8.

Jírová Monika

1971

SKST Vlašim B

16

32

14

69.57%

9.

Sommerová Helenka

2005

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha

15

30

14

68.18%

10.

Polívková Barbora

2000

SKST Vlašim B

15

29

15

65.91%

11.

Sedloňová Aneta

1994

SVS Hradec Králové B

13

18

10

64.29%

12.

Pěnkavová Kristýna

2002

SKST Vlašim B

18

32

21

60.38%

13.

Štricová Niamh

2002

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha

17

30

20

60.00%

14.

Bošinová Aneta

2001

SKST Vlašim C

17

25

21

54.35%

15.

Klempererová Anna

2003

SVS Hradec Králové B

12

19

16

54.29%

16.

Diblíková Klára

1997

TJ Slavoj Praha

16

26

22

54.17%

17.

Allertová Sára ml.

1999

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha

14

22

19

53.66%

18.

Nováková Eva

1975

SKST Děčín

13

20

18

52.63%

19.

Stránská Anna

2002

TJ Slavoj Praha

16

20

28

41.67%

20.

Veletová Ilona

1973

Slovan KST Bohnice

13

14

22

38.89%

21.

Hagino Petra

1974

Slovan KST Bohnice

14

15

24

38.46%

22.

Hlaváčková Lenka

1973

Slovan KST Bohnice

11

9

21

30.00%

23.

Klempířová Jiřina

1967

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky

16

12

34

26.09%

24.

Kacálková Kristýna

2003

SKST Děčín

16

12

34

26.09%

25.

Dusilová Jana

1972

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky

11

6

22

21.43%

26.

Schneiderová Jana

1995

SKST Děčín

15

7

37

15.91%

27.

Pokorná Tereza

1983

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

10

4

25

13.79%

28.

Dvořáková Lenka

1970

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky

15

5

40

11.11%

29.

Pospíšilová Carmen

1972

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky

13

3

33

8.33%

Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 28 zápasů

1.

Vajcová Kateřina

1990

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

8

16

7

69.57%

2.

Vyvadilová Jitka

1992

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha

2

2

1

66.67%

3.

Kaba Radka

1975

TJ Slavoj Praha

8

13

7

65.00%

4.

Rohlíková Michaela

1988

TJ Slavoj Praha

7

11

6

64.71%

5.

Kaucká Olga

1975

Slovan KST Bohnice

8

12

10

54.55%

6.

Polcarová Anežka

1998

Slovan KST Bohnice

5

7

7

50.00%

7.

Kozáková Tereza

1999

SVS Hradec Králové B

10

11

12

47.83%

8.

Bošinová Veronika

1998

SKST Vlašim C

5

7

8

46.67%

9.

Procházková Olga

1978

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

8

8

11

42.11%

10.

Beranová Sára

1999

SKST Vlašim A

10

9

17

34.62%

11.

Štrofová Tereza

1988

SVS Hradec Králové B

1

1

2

33.33%

12.

Hnojská Andrea

2003

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky

1

1

2

33.33%

13.

Nováková Martina

2002

Slovan KST Bohnice

4

3

8

27.27%

14.

Šimůnková Veronika

2002

TJ Slavoj Praha

2

1

3

25.00%

15.

Bártová Tereza

2005

SVS Hradec Králové B

6

3

13

18.75%

16.

Pěnkavová Dagmar

1998

SKST Vlašim B

4

2

9

18.18%

17.

Hojková Tereza

1984

SKST Děčín

2

1

5

16.67%

18.

Ježková Kateřina

1981

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

10

4

22

15.38%

19.

Škopková Věra

1994

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

4

1

11

8.33%

20.

Prášilová Andrea

1980

TJ Slavoj Praha

1

0

1

0.00%

21.

Svatoňová Tereza

1998

SKST Děčín

1

0

2

0.00%

22.

Zelingrová Kamila

1999

SKST Vlašim C

1

0

3

0.00%

23.

Bartoňová Jitka

1974

Slovan KST Bohnice

1

0

3

0.00%

24.

Tonarová Tereza

2006

SVS Hradec Králové B

2

0

4

0.00%

25.

Truněčková Anežka

2008

SVS Hradec Králové B

2

0

5

0.00%

26.

Ramešová Magdaléna

2002

SKST Děčín

2

0

6

0.00%

27.

Plachá Liliana

2003

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha

2

0

6

0.00%

28.

Timonina Vjatsheslavovna Valerija

1999

TJ Slavoj Praha

2

0

6

0.00%

 

 

Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize ženy
(základní část)

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Coubalová Martina

1974

TJ ABC Branik C

18

49

3

94.23%

2.

Dvořáková Anna

2000

TJ AVIA Čakovice B

14

39

3

92.86%

3.

Merhautová Alena

1951

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

17

44

6

88.00%

4.

Stočesová Silvie

1976

TJ ABC Branik B

21

55

8

87.30%

5.

Scheubová Jana

1962

TJ ABC Branik C

20

49

9

84.48%

6.

Ježková Kateřina

1981

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

11

25

5

83.33%

7.

Hummelová Jarmila

1944

TJ ABC Branik B

9

21

5

80.77%

8.

Dvořáková Lucie

1978

TJ AVIA Čakovice C

13

31

8

79.49%

9.

Luňová Zuzana

1970

TTC Elizza Praha B

19

41

13

75.93%

10.

Vránová Helena

1976

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

17

35

13

72.92%

11.

Franeková Věra

2003

TTC Elizza Praha B

10

21

8

72.41%

12.

Adamčíková Dana

1956

TJ ABC Branik B

21

42

20

67.74%

13.

Petříková Michaela

1991

TJ AVIA Čakovice B

10

20

10

66.67%

14.

Havlíková Jana

1976

TJ AVIA Čakovice C

19

35

20

63.64%

15.

Slatinská Nataša

1954

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

17

30

18

62.50%

16.

Vinklářová Veronika

1980

TTC Elizza Praha B

16

24

17

58.54%

17.

Strnadová Karolína

1991

TJ AVIA Čakovice B

19

33

24

57.89%

18.

Jebavá Lucie

1991

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C

21

36

27

57.14%

19.

Matoušková Andrea

1995

TJ AVIA Čakovice B

14

24

18

57.14%

20.

Cmíralová Natálie

2003

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C

17

29

22

56.86%

21.

Lösterová Anna

1951

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

12

19

15

55.88%

22.

Bartoňová Tereza

2003

Slovan KST Bohnice C

21

31

27

53.45%

23.

Handlová Natálie

2004

Slovan KST Bohnice C

15

20

20

50.00%

24.

Špicarová Ivana

1967

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

30

30

50.00%

25.

Opravilová Scheubová Lucie

1988

TJ ABC Branik C

18

24

28

46.15%

26.

Kačírková Martina

1970

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

21

24

32

42.86%

27.

Blažková Anežka

2002

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

21

23

34

40.35%

28.

Závodská Katarína

1964

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

18

17

31

35.42%

29.

Najbertová Lucie

1974

TJ AVIA Čakovice C

12

12

23

34.29%

30.

Šišková Gabriela

1990

TJ AVIA Čakovice C

16

15

31

32.61%

31.

Rosová Kateřina

2001

TTC Elizza Praha B

9

8

18

30.77%

32.

Nesvačilová Petra

1973

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

16

12

31

27.91%

33.

Adamová Božena

1947

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

22

16

45

26.23%

34.

Bláhová Milena

1968

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

13

8

27

22.86%

35.

Seidlová Monika

2000

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C

21