Úspěšnost dvouher - 2.liga žen skupina A
 (základní část)

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Rohlíková Michaela

1988

TJ Slavoj Praha B

16

44

0

100.00%

2.

Včeláková Jiřina

1981

TTC Elizza Praha

16

44

1

97.78%

3.

Vítková Hana

1984

TTC Elizza Praha

18

47

5

90.38%

4.

Bydžovská Hana

1987

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

12

31

5

86.11%

5.

Růžičková Lucie

1993

TJ Spartak Kaplice

16

35

8

81.40%

6.

Hlaváčková Lenka

1973

Slovan Bohnice B

16

34

8

80.95%

7.

Tumová Monika

1984

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

13

28

7

80.00%

8.

Bartošková Marta

1985

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

14

33

9

78.57%

9.

Klempířová Jiřina

1967

TJ Sokol Stodůlky

22

49

16

75.38%

10.

Bartoňová Jitka

1974

Slovan Bohnice B

14

23

12

65.71%

11.

Dvořáková Lenka

1970

TJ Sokol Stodůlky

12

22

13

62.86%

12.

Ulihrachová Jitka

1956

ABC Braník

15

25

15

62.50%

13.

Čížková Alena

1959

Union Plzeň B

18

28

17

62.22%

14.

Černá Martina

1983

ABC Braník

22

37

23

61.67%

15.

Kratochvílová Mirka

1976

TJ Spartak Kaplice

20

33

21

61.11%

16.

Chocová Alena

1977

TJ Avia Čakovice

20

34

24

58.62%

17.

Suchomanová Jana

1983

ABC Braník

21

35

25

58.33%

18.

Skříčková Ivana

1987

TJ Avia Čakovice

20

31

26

54.39%

19.

Dusilová Jana

1972

TJ Sokol Stodůlky

18

25

23

52.08%

20.

Janečková Jaroslava

1970

TJ Hrádek

17

26

24

52.00%

21.

Svobodová Helena

1958

TJ Avia Čakovice

20

29

27

51.79%

22.

Lipovčanová Helena

1985

TJ Slavoj Praha B

20

30

28

51.72%

23.

Luňová Veronika

1997

TTC Elizza Praha

18

27

26

50.94%

24.

Schoberová Martina

1965

Union Plzeň B

22

32

33

49.23%

25.

Poláková Pavlína

1985

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

17

25

26

49.02%

26.

Spěváková Zuzana

1984

TJ Slavoj Praha B

16

23

24

48.94%

27.

Křivohlavá Helena

1985

Union Plzeň A

15

19

23

45.24%

28.

Matoušová Jana

1973

TJ Hrádek

20

23

28

45.10%

29.

Janoušová Pavla

1999

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

17

20

26

43.48%

30.

Bartošová Lenka

1986

Union Plzeň A

20

23

30

43.40%

31.

Růžičková Kristýna

1999

TJ Spartak Kaplice

15

12

24

33.33%

32.

Janoušová Petra

1999

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

20

18

38

32.14%

33.

Matoušová Aneta

2002

TJ Hrádek

18

13

31

29.55%

34.

Pintová Radka

1986

Union Plzeň A

18

12

35

25.53%

35.

Volavková Kateřina

1974

TJ Spartak Kaplice

17

10

31

24.39%

36.

Šimůnková Veronika

2002

TJ Slavoj Praha B

17

8

33

19.51%

37.

Oplová Renáta

1968

TJ Hrádek

16

7

37

15.91%

38.

Vacíková Renata

1978

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

17

7

40

14.89%

Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 34 zápasů

1.

Kaucká Olga

1975

Slovan Bohnice B

11

28

0

100.00%

2.

Hagino Petra

1974

Slovan Bohnice B

10

24

5

82.76%

3.

Vožehová Lucie

1974

ABC Braník

9

11

7

61.11%

4.

Scheinherrová Lenka

1989

Union Plzeň A

6

10

7

58.82%

5.

Jehlíková Petra

1993

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

4

7

5

58.33%

6.

Stránská Anna

2002

Slovan Bohnice B

6

8

8

50.00%

7.

Kášová Adéla

1998

Slovan Bohnice B

5

6

9

40.00%

8.

Hnojská Andrea

2003

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

6

7

11

38.89%

9.

Mlezivová Kristýna

1999

Union Plzeň A

1

1

2

33.33%

10.

Muzikova Alice

1994

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

1

1

2

33.33%

11.

Mikesková Romana

1987

Union Plzeň B

1

1

2

33.33%

12.

Vladyková Barbora

1990

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

4

3

6

33.33%

13.

Soukupová Jana

1975

Union Plzeň B

11

10

23

30.30%

14.

Růžičková Klára

1997

TJ Sokol Stodůlky

6

5

13

27.78%

15.

Mácová Martina

1990

Union Plzeň B

8

5

17

22.73%

16.

Luňová Zuzana

1970

TTC Elizza Praha

8

4

14

22.22%

17.

Pospíšilová Carmen

1972

TJ Sokol Stodůlky

12

6

23

20.69%

18.

Lösterová Anna

1951

TJ Avia Čakovice

5

2

8

20.00%

19.

Klímková Veronika

1980

TTC Elizza Praha

9

5

20

20.00%

20.

Vyletová Helena

1972

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

2

1

5

16.67%

21.

Adamčíková Dana

1956

ABC Braník

2

1

5

16.67%

22.

Růžičková Lucie

2000

TJ Spartak Kaplice

10

2

20

9.09%

23.

Severová Michaela

1992

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

5

1

14

6.67%

24.

Kadavá Tereza

1998

Slovan Bohnice B

6

1

17

5.56%

25.

Lorencová Lucie

1992

Union Plzeň A

8

1

18

5.26%

26.

Strnadová Karolína

1991

TJ Avia Čakovice

1

0

1

0.00%

27.

Pešíková Tereza

1996

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

1

0

3

0.00%

28.

Krákorová Andrea

1973

TJ Hrádek

1

0

3

0.00%

29.

Jarošová Nikola

2002

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

1

0

3

0.00%

30.

Mrázková Lia

2002

Slovan Bohnice B

1

0

3

0.00%

31.

Žambokréthyová Milena

1989

TJ Avia Čakovice

3

0

4

0.00%

32.

Havlíková Jana

1976

TJ Avia Čakovice

2

0

6

0.00%

33.

Stupková Alena

1990

ABC Braník

2

0

6

0.00%

34.

Melnyková Liana

1998

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

3

0

7

0.00%

35.

Bartoňová Tereza

2003

Slovan Bohnice B

5

0

7

0.00%

36.

Šebková Kristýna

2001

Union Plzeň A

7

0

11

0.00%

37.

Kratochvílová Alena

1993

Union Plzeň B

6

0

16

0.00%

 

 

Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize ženy
(základní část)

 

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Vyvadilová Jitka

1992

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

9

20

0

100.00%

2.

Coubalová Martina

1974

TJ ABC Branik C

7

20

1

95.24%

3.

Shim Mi Youngi

1970

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

20

50

5

90.91%

4.

Dvořáková Lucie

1978

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

8

19

3

86.36%

5.

Maršíková Jitka

1947

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

18

43

8

84.31%

6.

Stočesová Sylvie

1976

TJ ABC Branik B

21

51

10

83.61%

7.

Scheubová Jana

1962

TJ ABC Branik C

13

29

6

82.86%

8.

Bartoňová Jitka

1974

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

10

24

5

82.76%

9.

Žambokréthyová Milena

1989

Avia Čakovice B

8

19

4

82.61%

10.

Pokorná Helena

1961

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

18

37

8

82.22%

11.

Merhautová Alena

1951

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

21

46

11

80.70%

12.

Loukotová Regina

1971

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

18

39

13

75.00%

13.

Chloupková Pavlína

1991

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

21

42

15

73.68%

14.

Chýleová Eva

1979

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

13

28

10

73.68%

15.

Motlová Michaela

1986

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

9

19

7

73.08%

16.

Matoušková Andrea

1995

Avia Čakovice B

9

19

8

70.37%

17.

Strnadová Karolína

1991

Avia Čakovice B

20

40

19

67.80%

18.

Lösterová Anna

1951

Avia Čakovice C

14

27

13

67.50%

19.

Vrzalová Jitka

1956

TJ Přední Kopanina

19

35

18

66.04%

20.

Zábojová Anna

1991

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

19

36

19

65.45%

21.

Adamčíková Dana

1956

TJ ABC Branik B

22

37

27

57.81%

22.

Luňová Zuzana

1970

TTC Elizza Praha B

22

36

28

56.25%

23.

Krenčíková Eva

1988

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

13

19

18

51.35%

24.

Slatinská Nataša

1954

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

19

27

26

50.94%

25.

Havlíková Jana

1976

Avia Čakovice C

19

27

27

50.00%

26.

Hodková Jana

1952

TJ Přední Kopanina

17

23

23

50.00%

27.

Klímková Veronika

1980

TTC Elizza Praha B

19

28

28

50.00%

28.

Kačírková Martina

1970

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

17

23

25

47.92%

29.

Petříková Michaela

1991

Avia Čakovice B

14

18

23

43.90%

30.

Jankovská Iveta

1984

TJ ABC Branik B

19

23

33

41.07%

31.

Vránová Helena

1976

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

14

16

23

41.03%

32.

Malá Jitka

1977

TJ Přední Kopanina

19

19

32

37.25%

33.

Dvořáková Anna

2000

Avia Čakovice B

9

10

17

37.04%

34.

Adamová Božena

1947

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

9

10

17

37.04%

35.

Scheubová Lucie

1988

TJ ABC Branik C

18

20

34

37.04%

36.

Bláhová Milena

1968

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

13

10

25

28.57%

37.

Jeřábková Dana

1953

TJ Zelená Liška A

19

12

43

21.82%

38.

Stupková Alena

1990

TJ ABC Branik C

10

6

24

20.00%

39.

Kriegerová Helena

1956

TJ Zelená Liška A

22

12

52

18.75%

40.

Svobodová Šárka

1992

Avia Čakovice C

11

4

21

16.00%

41.

Krylová Kateřina

1971

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

16

7

38

15.56%

42.

Koubová Renata

1969

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

7

3

17

15.00%

43.

Melicharová Iveta

1999

TTC Elizza Praha B

12

5

31

13.89%

44.

Šišková Gabriela

1990

Avia Čakovice C

19

6

43

12.24%

45.

Poláková Růžena

1976

TJ Zelená Liška A

11

3

28

9.68%

46.

Drgoňová Veronika

1997

TJ ABC Branik C

13

3

33

8.33%

Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 19 zápasů

1.

Veletová Ilona

1973

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

1

1

0

100.00%

2.

Šimůnková Stanislava

1948

TJ Přední Kopanina

2

4

2

66.67%

3.

Najbertová Lucie

1974

Avia Čakovice C

3

4

5

44.44%

4.

Kotlanová Martina

1973

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

1

1

2

33.33%

5.

Suková Helena

1965

TJ Přední Kopanina

7

4

11

26.67%

6.

Závodská Katarína

1964

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

6

4

13

23.53%

7.

Scheubová Lenka

1990

TJ ABC Branik C

5

3

12

20.00%

8.

Hošková Stanislava

1946

TJ Zelená Liška A

5

2

13

13.33%

9.

Bartoňová Tereza

2003

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

3

1

7

12.50%

10.

Bláhová Kateřina

1989

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

3

1

7

12.50%

11.

Buchtová Tereza

2001

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

4

1

11

8.33%

12.

Grossmannová Jana

1972

TJ Zelená Liška A

5

1

14

6.67%

13.

Handlová Natálie

2004

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

1

0

2

0.00%

14.

Jarošová Sylva

1976

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

1

0

3

0.00%

15.

Maršíková Jana

1999

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

1

0

3

0.00%

16.

Seidlová Monika

2000

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

1

0

3

0.00%

17.

Zýková Renata

1961

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

1

0

3

0.00%

18.

Štanclová Helena

1941

TJ Zelená Liška A

1

0

3

0.00%

19.

Blažková Anežka ml.

2002

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

1

0

3

0.00%

20.

Füri Silvia

1955

TJ Zelená Liška A

1

0

3

0.00%

21.

Kaucká Hana

1949

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

2

0

6

0.00%

22.

Slezáková Hana

2000

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

2

0

6

0.00%

23.

Medalová Anna

1998

TTC Elizza Praha B

3

0

9

0.00%

24.

Chrastilová Dana

1971

TTC Elizza Praha B

6

0

17

0.00%

 

Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize muži
(základní část)

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Radnicová Lenka

1979

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

19

48

5

90.57%

2.

Kocáb Jan

1984

AC Sparta Praha C

7

21

3

87.50%

3.

Krejcar Vilém

1998

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

16

40

6

86.96%

4.

Olejár Filip

1986

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

17

52

9

85.25%

5.

De Filippo Martin

1986

TJ Střížkov A

22

56

16

77.78%

6.

Adam Lukáš

1985

AC Sparta Praha D

18

41

13

75.93%

7.

Šenk Jakub

1994

AC Sparta Praha D

20

47

16

74.60%

8.

Fausek Matěj

1999

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

19

44

16

73.33%

9.

Tinkl Pavel

1977

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

21

48

18

72.73%

10.

Novotný Petr

1976

Avia Čakovice B

10

24

10

70.59%

11.

Ezr Václav

1996

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

19

42

18

70.00%

12.

Vajbar Michal

1982

AC Sparta Praha D

14

28

12

70.00%

13.

Kočvara Martin

1970

TJ Střížkov A

22

41

21

66.13%

14.

Hrdý Martin

1972

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

22

39

20

66.10%

15.

Marat Petr

1999

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

17

30

16

65.22%

16.

Urban Oto

1987

TJ Střížkov A

22

40

22

64.52%

17.

Lánský Jakub

1988

AC Sparta Praha D

14

25

15

62.50%

18.

Drechsler Petr

1973

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

21

34

22

60.71%

19.

Gaydoš Vít

1990

AC Sparta Praha C

15

27

18

60.00%

20.

Půlpán David

1993

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

16

26

18

59.09%

21.

Remeš Zdeněk

1948

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

10

15

12

55.56%

22.

Plachý Ladislav

1966

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

11

18

15

54.55%

23.

Dlouhý Jiří

1972

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

21

31

27

53.45%

24.

Dušek Jan

1976

TTC Elizza Praha D

12

20

18

52.63%

25.

Koděra Miloš

1973

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

16

26

24

52.00%

26.

Slobodzian Adam

1997

TTC Elizza Praha D

21

36

34

51.43%

27.

Pašek Dominik

1998

Slovan KST Bohnice B

6

11

11

50.00%

28.

Němeček Jiří

1963

PSK Olymp Praha A

20

31

31

50.00%

29.

Počta Tomáš

1981

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

9

14

15

48.28%

30.

Dvořák Petr

2000

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

13

17

19

47.22%

31.

Švec Radek

1986

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

17

24

27

47.06%

32.

Rys Vilém

1969

PSK Olymp Praha A

12

17

20

45.95%

33.

Fišar Jiří

1974

TJ Střížkov A

18

23

28

45.10%

34.

Havazík Ondřej

1993

AC Sparta Praha D

12

15

19

44.12%

35.

Vojtěch Radek

1977

TTC Elizza Praha D

17

26

34

43.33%

36.

Průša Martin

1967

TTC Elizza Praha D

9

10

14

41.67%

37.

Ambrož Adam

1983

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

20

25

36

40.98%

38.

Zuzčák Patrik

1976

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

9

11

17

39.29%

39.

Hron Jiří

1964

PSK Olymp Praha A

17

21

33

38.89%

40.

Martinec Tomáš

1991

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

14

16

26

38.10%

41.

Šimáček Milan

1963

Avia Čakovice B

11

12

22

35.29%

42.

Stano Peter

1989

AC Sparta Praha C

11

11

21

34.38%

43.

Martiška Jan

1986

AC Sparta Praha C

17

16

33

32.65%

44.

Veletová Ilona

1973

Slovan KST Bohnice B

14

12

25

32.43%

45.

Růžička Filip

1988

Slovan KST Bohnice B

19

16

40

28.57%

46.

Jančiga Roman

1981

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

14

12

31

27.91%

47.

Vojáček Miloš

1969

Avia Čakovice B

12

9

24

27.27%

48.

Kadlec Tomáš

1973

TTC Elizza Praha D

12

10

27

27.03%

49.

Kučala Viktor

1968

AC Sparta Praha C

17

13

38

25.49%

50.

Suchomel Tomáš

1965

Avia Čakovice B

15

11

34

24.44%

51.

Juhasz Martin

1981

TTC Elizza Praha D

14

11

35

23.91%

52.

Vidlák Miloš

1983

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

7

5

17

22.73%

53.

Lazar Martin

1988

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

18

11

47

18.97%

54.

Vomlel Lukáš

1974

Slovan KST Bohnice B

13

6

30

16.67%

55.

Ploc Marek

1979

PSK Olymp Praha A

9

2

24

7.69%

56.

Žiačik Jan ml.

1998

Slovan KST Bohnice B

16

3

39

7.14%

Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů

1.

Bartošek Vít

1986

AC Sparta Praha D

4

10

0

100.00%

2.

Tesárek Lukáš

1979

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

2

7

0

100.00%

3.

Krošlak Pavol

1964

PSK Olymp Praha A

1

3

0

100.00%

4.

Chadt Jiří

1978

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

1

2

0

100.00%

5.

Průša David

2000

TTC Elizza Praha D

1

2

0

100.00%

6.

Juklík Tomáš

1973

AC Sparta Praha C

2

6

1

85.71%

7.

Černota Filip

2001

AC Sparta Praha D

2

5

1

83.33%

8.

Charamza Ondřej ml.

1997

Avia Čakovice B

3

7

2

77.78%

9.

Trnka Václav

1970

Avia Čakovice B

6

16

5

76.19%

10.

Škarban Jan

1998

Slovan KST Bohnice B

5

11

4

73.33%

11.

Nejedlý Petr

1978

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

6

12

5

70.59%

12.

Šmatlák Jiří

1985

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

4

9

4

69.23%

13.

Vich Pavel

1948

Avia Čakovice B

1

2

1

66.67%

14.

Birnbaum Erik

1975

Slovan KST Bohnice B

1

2

1

66.67%

15.

Černoch Jan

1956

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

1

2

1

66.67%

16.

Tlustý Miroslav

1978

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

3

5

3

62.50%

17.

Vašátko Zdeněk

1968

Avia Čakovice B

5

8

5

61.54%

18.

Milek Petr

1978

TJ Střížkov A

4

6

4

60.00%

19.

Novotný Petr

1985

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

4

6

4

60.00%

20.

Špaček Zbyněk

1959

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

6

9

7

56.25%

21.

Braňka Štěpán

1987

TTC Elizza Praha D

4

5

4

55.56%

22.

Merhaut Jaroslav

1948

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

4

6

5

54.55%

23.

Rochowanski Pavel

1973

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

4

6

5

54.55%

24.

Charamza Ondřej st.

1975

Avia Čakovice B

5

10

9

52.63%

25.

Hruška Jan

1969

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

1

1

1

50.00%

26.

Červenka Jan

1983

AC Sparta Praha C

1

2

2

50.00%

27.

Rychlý Tomáš

1971

Slovan KST Bohnice B

2

3

3

50.00%

28.

Zázvorka Jan

1993

Avia Čakovice B

1

1

1

50.00%

29.

Plášek Pavel

1992

Avia Čakovice B

5

7

9

43.75%

30.

Hrabě Václav

1951

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

2

3

4

42.86%

31.

Tichý Jiří

1986

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

5

6

8

42.86%

32.

Šimůnek Ondřej

1999

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

6

8

11

42.11%

33.

Paleček David

1987

AC Sparta Praha C

1

1

2

33.33%

34.

Lev Daniel

1996

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

1

1

2

33.33%

35.

Semrád Martin

1975

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

1

1

2

33.33%

36.

Zámyslický Jaroslav

1958

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

4

3

6

33.33%

37.

Stach Matěj

2003

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

3

3

6

33.33%

38.

Nejedlý Pavel

1970

Avia Čakovice B

5

4

8

33.33%

39.

Chlumský Petr

1996

AC Sparta Praha C

5

4

8

33.33%

40.

Melichar Jiří

1979

Avia Čakovice B

4

3

8

27.27%

41.

Šebl Jáchym

2000

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

5

4

11

26.67%

42.

Hubinger Lukáš

1989

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

3

2

6

25.00%

43.

Peršl Martin

1966

Slovan KST Bohnice B

3

2

7

22.22%

44.

Daníček Adam

2000

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

5

3

11

21.43%

45.

Truc Petr ml.

1998

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

2

1

4

20.00%

46.

Schmidtmayer František

1964

AC Sparta Praha D

5

3

12

20.00%

47.

Vyskočil Michal

1990

Avia Čakovice B

4

2

9

18.18%

48.

Toula Vladimír

1956

Avia Čakovice B

2

1

5

16.67%

49.

Pour Tomáš

1999

PSK Olymp Praha A

6

2

12

14.29%

50.

Filip Michal

1971

Slovan KST Bohnice B

7

3

18

14.29%

51.

Veselý Vojtěch

1981

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

3

1

7

12.50%

52.

Panský Lukáš

1986

AC Sparta Praha C

3

1

8

11.11%

53.

Merkl Roman

1994

AC Sparta Praha C

4

1

10

9.09%

54.

Jírovec Martin

1960

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

1

0

1

0.00%

55.

Hrdlička Jakub

1985