Úspěšnost dvouher – sezóna 2012/2013

2.liga žen skupina A
(základní část)

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Hudečková Hana

1987

Slavoj Praha B

13

33

2

94.29%

2.

Bartošková Marta

1985

Sokol Plzeň V A

21

50

10

83.33%

3.

Tumová Monika

1984

Sokol Plzeň V A

17

33

10

76.74%

4.

Křivohlavá Helena

1985

Union Plzeň B

18

39

14

73.58%

5.

Klempířová Jiřina

1967

Sokol Stodůlky A

17

33

13

71.74%

6.

Coubalová Martina

1974

ABC Branik A

16

32

14

69.57%

7.

Suchomanová Jana

1983

ABC Branik B

21

42

19

68.85%

8.

Hlaváčková Lenka

1973

Slovan Bohnice B

12

23

11

67.65%

9.

Pokorná Tereza

1983

Sokol Nusle B

22

43

22

66.15%

10.

Komárková Kateřina

1981

Sokol Nusle B

21

40

23

63.49%

11.

Ulihrachová Jitka

1956

ABC Branik B

17

33

19

63.46%

12.

Černá Martina

1983

ABC Branik B

18

33

19

63.46%

13.

Dusilová Jana

1972

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

36

25

59.02%

14.

Havlíčková Helena

1964

Calofrig Borovany A

18

29

22

56.86%

15.

Vožehová Lucie

1974

ABC Branik A

12

18

16

52.94%

16.

Lipovčanová Helena

1985

Slavoj Praha B

18

27

25

51.92%

17.

Svobodová Helena

1958

ABC Branik A

20

30

28

51.72%

18.

Skopová Šárka

1991

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

21

31

29

51.67%

19.

Schoberová Martina

1965

Union Plzeň B

20

27

26

50.94%

20.

Hofmanová Ivana

1987

Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA A

22

27

34

44.26%

21.

Scheubová Jana

1962

ABC Branik A

15

19

25

43.18%

22.

Kášová Adéla

1998

Slovan Bohnice B

16

18

28

39.13%

23.

Volavková Kateřina

1974

Sokol České Budějovice A

21

24

38

38.71%

24.

Frolíková Yvona

1975

Calofrig Borovany A

20

19

36

34.55%

25.

Soukupová Jana

1975

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

20

20

38

34.48%

26.

Merhautová Alena

1951

Sokol Stodůlky A

13

12

23

34.29%

27.

Lösterová Anna

1951

Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA A

22

21

41

33.87%

28.

Bartošová Lenka

1986

Union Plzeň B

21

20

41

32.79%

29.

Bicková Lucie

1981

Calofrig Borovany A

18

9

42

17.65%

Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 34 zápasů

1.

Veletová Ilona

1973

Slovan Bohnice B

2

6

0

100.00%

2.

Kaucká Olga

1975

Slovan Bohnice B

6

15

2

88.24%

3.

Novotná Markéta

1977

Slovan Bohnice B

6

15

2

88.24%

4.

Čížková Alena

1959

Union Plzeň B

5

10

2

83.33%

5.

Diblíková Klára

1997

Slavoj Praha B

12

25

6

80.65%

6.

Lněničková Marta

1979

Sokol Plzeň V A

3

7

2

77.78%

7.

Hagino Petra

1974

Slovan Bohnice B

9

18

7

72.00%

8.

Spěváková Zuzana

1984

Slavoj Praha B

10

19

8

70.37%

9.

Rohlíková Michaela

1988

Slavoj Praha B

2

4

2

66.67%

10.

Scheinherrová Lenka

1989

Sokol České Budějovice A

8

14

8

63.64%

11.

Ježková Kateřina

1981

Sokol Nusle B

5

9

6

60.00%

12.

Bydžovská Hana

1987

Sokol Plzeň V A

10

15

13

53.57%

13.

Hájková Anna

1945

Sokol Nusle B

2

2

2

50.00%

14.

Nováková Ivana

1970

Sokol Stodůlky A

4

6

6

50.00%

15.

Vlčková Natálie

1996

Slavoj Praha B

11

12

15

44.44%

16.

Bartoňová Jitka

1974

Slovan Bohnice B

11

13

18

41.94%

17.

Lerchová Božena

1944

Sokol České Budějovice A

10

9

13

40.91%

18.

Pintová Radka

1986

Union Plzeň B

3

2

3

40.00%

19.

Moravcová Lucie

1995

Sokol České Budějovice A

9

9

15

37.50%

20.

Čížková Sylva

1965

Sokol Nusle B

3

3

6

33.33%

21.

Mikesková Romana

1987

Union Plzeň B

5

3

6

33.33%

22.

Luňová Veronika

1997

Sokol Stodůlky A

8

7

15

31.82%

23.

Čechová Libuše

1959

Sokol České Budějovice A

5

4

9

30.77%

24.

Poláková Pavlína

1985

Sokol Plzeň V A

3

2

5

28.57%

25.

Kavická Andrea

1991

Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA A

7

6

15

28.57%

26.

Chocová Alena

1977

Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA A

10

6

20

23.08%

27.

Mácová Martina

1990

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

12

6

27

18.18%

28.

Adamčíková Dana

1956

ABC Branik B

2

1

5

16.67%

29.

Vávrová Ivana

1998

Slavoj Praha B

2

1

5

16.67%

30.

Zábojová Anna

1991

Sokol České Budějovice A

10

3

22

12.00%

31.

Skaláková Denisa

1995

Calofrig Borovany A

6

2

15

11.76%

32.

Pourová Eliška

1991

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

9

3

23

11.54%

33.

Melnyková Liana

1998

Sokol Plzeň V A

3

1

8

11.11%

34.

Lorencová Lucie

1992

Union Plzeň B

1

0

1

0.00%

35.

Stejskalová Šárka

1978

Sokol Stodůlky A

1

0

1

0.00%

36.

Řeháková Vlasta

1988

Sokol České Budějovice A

1

0

2

0.00%

37.

Šimůnková Veronika

2002

Slavoj Praha B

1

0

2

0.00%

38.

Brejchová Kateřina

1997

Sokol České Budějovice A

2

0

5

0.00%

39.

Najbrtová Lucie

1974

Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA A

2

0

5

0.00%

40.

Tomsová Kateřina

1972

Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA A

2

0

6

0.00%

41.

Špatenková Tereza

1998

Sokol Plzeň V A

3

0

7

0.00%

42.

Blažková Zuzana

1992

Sokol České Budějovice A

3

0

8

0.00%

43.

Stupková Alena

1990

ABC Branik B

3

0

8

0.00%

44.

Vedralová Michaela

1986

Sokol Stodůlky A

2

0

9

0.00%

45.

Janoušová Petra

1999

Sokol Plzeň V A

4

0

10

0.00%

46.

Janoušová Pavla

1999

Sokol Plzeň V A

4

0

11

0.00%

 

Divize ženy
(základní část)

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Vítková Hana

1984

TTC Elizza Praha A

14

37

0

100.00%

2.

Merhautová Alena

1951

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

19

49

4

92.45%

3.

Bartoňová Jitka

1974

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

12

29

4

87.88%

4.

Vedralová Michaela

1986

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

11

27

5

84.38%

5.

Maršíková Jitka

1947

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

12

26

7

78.79%

6.

Polednová Petra

1994

TTC Elizza Praha A

16

33

9

78.57%

7.

Vrzalová Jitka

1956

TJ Přední Kopanina A

20

42

14

75.00%

8.

Stočesová Sylvie

1976

TJ ABC Branik C

21

44

15

74.58%

9.

Pokorná Helena

1961

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

21

42

15

73.68%

10.

Kačírková Martina

1970

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

14

29

11

72.50%

11.

Luňová Veronika

1997

TTC Elizza Praha A

17

33

13

71.74%

12.

Špačková Zdeňka

1952

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

20

41

17

70.69%

13.

Adamčíková Dana

1956

TJ ABC Branik C

22

43

19

69.35%

14.

Matoušková Andrea

1995

Avia Čakovice A

17

32

17

65.31%

15.

Scheubová Lucie

1988

TJ ABC Branik D

14

25

16

60.98%

16.

Bláhová Milena

1968

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

14

24

16

60.00%

17.

Petříková Michaela

1991

Avia Čakovice A

16

26

18

59.09%

18.

Hodková Jana

1952

TJ Přední Kopanina A

22

34

25

57.63%

19.

Kotlanová Martina

1973

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

15

22

20

52.38%

20.

Strnadová Karolína

1991

Avia Čakovice A

20

24

32

42.86%

21.

Krenčíková Eva

1988

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

16

15

27

35.71%

22.

Malá Jitka

1977

TJ Přední Kopanina A

14

13

28

31.71%

23.

Scheubová Lenka

1990

TJ ABC Branik D

14

12

27

30.77%

24.

Jeřábková Dana

1953

TJ Zelená Liška A

21

17

41

29.31%

25.

Bútorová Tereza

1999

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

17

12

35

25.53%

26.

Vránová Helena

1976

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

15

9

31

22.50%

27.

Kriegerová Helena

1956

TJ Zelená Liška A

22

13

48

21.31%

28.

Nováková Hana

1984

TJ Košíře A

20

11

44

20.00%

29.

Zatočilová Barbora

1978

TJ Košíře A

20

10

42

19.23%

30.

Čápová Kateřina

1980

TJ Košíře A

19

8

43

15.69%

31.

Stupková Alena

1990

TJ ABC Branik D

12

5

29

14.71%

32.

Prostějovská Lada

1999

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

16

4

39

9.30%

33.

Drgoňová Veronika

1997

TJ ABC Branik D

14

0

36

0.00%

Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 32 zápasů

1.

Veletová Ilona

1973

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

8

19

1

95.00%

2.

Scheubová Jana

1962

TJ ABC Branik D

11

28

3

90.32%

3.

Shim Mi Youngi

1970

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

9

22

3

88.00%

4.

Dlouhá Marie

1953

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

6

12

5

70.59%

5.

Chýleová Eva

1979

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

7

13

6

68.42%

6.

Loukotová Regina

1971

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

10

18

12

60.00%

7.

Kvasnicová Lucie

1978

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

6

10

7

58.82%

8.

Medalová Anna

1998

TTC Elizza Praha A

7

9

9

50.00%

9.

Klímková Veronika

1980

TTC Elizza Praha A

11

13

15

46.43%

10.

Šafaříková Jana

1991

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

10

11

17

39.29%

11.

Krylová Kateřina

1971

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

8

7

16

30.43%

12.

Šimůnková Stanislava

1948

TJ Přední Kopanina A

11

7

20

25.93%

13.

Grossmannová Jana

1972

TJ Zelená Liška A

7

4

15

21.05%

14.

Kaucká Hana

1949

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

8

2

19

9.52%

15.

Hypšová Daniela

1947

TJ ABC Branik C

8

1

16

5.88%

16.

Poláková Růžena

1976

TJ Zelená Liška A

8

1

19

5.00%

Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 16 zápasů

1.

Přádová Blanka

1953

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

4

11

0

100.00%

2.

Kaucká Olga

1975

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

3

8

0

100.00%

3.

Chloupková Pavlína

1991

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

5

10

2

83.33%

4.

Strmisková Hana

1975

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

2

5

1

83.33%

5.

Nováková Ivana

1970

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

2

4

2

66.67%

6.

Adamová Božena

1947

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

4

4

8

33.33%

7.

Koubová Renata

1969

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

4

4

8

33.33%

8.

Bulantová Pavla

1973

TJ Košíře A

5

4

9

30.77%

9.

Koderová Mariana

1951

TJ Zelená Liška A

5

4

10

28.57%

10.

Chalupová Ludmila

1957

TJ ABC Branik C

2

1

5

16.67%

11.

Svobodová Šárka

1992

Avia Čakovice A

2

1

5

16.67%

12.

Hošková Stanislava

1946

TJ Zelená Liška A

2

1

5

16.67%

13.

Zubíková Zdeňka

1964

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

1

0

2

0.00%

14.

Vlachová Jana

1951

TJ Zelená Liška A

1

0

3

0.00%

15.

Bláhová Kateřina

1989

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

1

0

3

0.00%

16.

Vojáčková Aneta

1997

Avia Čakovice A

1

0

3

0.00%

17.

Šišková Gabriela

1990

Avia Čakovice A

1

0

3

0.00%

18.

Dvořáková Anna

2000

Avia Čakovice A

1

0

3

0.00%

19.

Havlíková Jana

1976

Avia Čakovice A

1

0

3

0.00%

20.

Slezáková Hana

2000

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

2

0

6

0.00%

21.

Luňová Zuzana

1970

TTC Elizza Praha A

3

0

7

0.00%

22.

Vysušilová Stanislava

1943

TJ ABC Branik C

4

0

7

0.00%

 

1. třída B muži
(základní část)

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Plch Jiří st.

1948

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

20

47

7

87.04%

2.

Rulec Jakub

1981

TJ Střížkov B

19

59

9

86.76%

3.

Adam Lukáš

1985

AC Sparta Praha D

18

52

11

82.54%

4.

Hrbáček Milan

1968

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

15

44

11

80.00%

5.

Kaba Radka

1975

TJ Slavoj Praha A

19

46

14

76.67%

6.

Tichý Jiří

1986

TJ Sokol Michle Praha E

22

60

21

74.07%

7.

Kárník Tomáš

1989

TTC Klánovice B

15

36

13

73.47%

8.

Radouš Jaromír

1958

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

21

58

21

73.42%

9.

Hrabě Václav

1951

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

17

35

13

72.92%

10.

Zahrádka David

1995

TJ Slavoj Praha A

19

48

18

72.73%

11.

Poledne Jan

1985

TTC Elizza Praha F

17

40

15

72.73%

12.

Sklenář Ondřej

1990

TJ Slavoj Praha A

21

44

23

65.67%

13.

Šenk Jakub

1994

AC Sparta Praha D

19

37

23

61.67%

14.

Jírovec Martin

1960

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

19

41

26

61.19%

15.

Tichý Květoslav

1950

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

18

31

20

60.78%

16.

Zámyslický Jaroslav

1958

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

20

38

29

56.72%

17.

Průša David

2000

TTC Elizza Praha F

15

26

20

56.52%

18.

Průša Martin

1967

TTC Elizza Praha F

16

26

20

56.52%

19.

Boš Petr

1977

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

18

32

27

54.24%

20.

Kučala Viktor

1968

AC Sparta Praha D

20

34

30

53.13%

21.

Růžička Filip

1988

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

22

39

37

51.32%

22.

Černoch Jan

1956

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

16

28

27

50.91%

23.

Urban Pavel

1948

TJ Sokol Michle Praha E

21

33

34

49.25%

24.

Brothánek Jan

1977

TTC Klánovice B

18

28

29

49.12%

25.

Ambrož Jiří

1947

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

20

29

33

46.77%

26.

Šichan Martin

1991

TJ Střížkov B

14

18

24

42.86%

27.

Balcar Zdeněk

1959

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

20

28

39

41.79%

28.

Semrád Martin

1975

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

18

25

35

41.67%

29.

Peršl Martin

1966

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

22

29

43

40.28%

30.

Radil Milan

1951

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

20

24

43

35.82%

31.

Štědrý Adam

1989

TTC Klánovice B

14

15

27

35.71%

32.

Lexa Karel

1945

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

18

20

36

35.71%

33.

Máka Jiří

1946

TJ Sokol Michle Praha E

21

23

42

35.38%

34.

Filip Michal

1971

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

18

20

37

35.09%

35.

Pospíšil Antonín

1964

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

17

20

39

33.90%

36.

Klouček Ondřej

1979

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

17

20

40

33.33%

37.

Schmidtmayer František

1964

AC Sparta Praha D

20

20

42

32.26%

38.

Bielina Václav

1950

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

20

19

44

30.16%

39.

Valeš Zbyněk

1987

TJ Sokol Michle Praha E

19

17

44

27.87%

40.

Mareček Vladislav

1954

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

16

13

36

26.53%

41.

Slavata Josef

1952

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

18

13

42

23.64%

Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 42 zápasů

1.

Chvojka Jaroslav

1975

TTC Klánovice B

10

27

5

84.38%

2.

Kačaba Vojtěch

1981

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

14

32

8

80.00%

3.

Fexa Martin

1977

TTC Klánovice B

10

20

9

68.97%

4.

Slobodzian Adam

1997

TTC Elizza Praha F

13

26

15

63.41%

5.

Pospíšil David

1979

TJ Slavoj Praha A

11

20

14

58.82%

6.

Hruška Jan

1969

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

10

20

14

58.82%

7.

Poncar Patrik

1991

TJ Střížkov B

13

20

21

48.78%

8.

Červeňák Miroslav

1979

TTC Klánovice B

10

15

17

46.88%

9.

Obraz Martin

1966

TJ Střížkov B

14

15

23

39.47%

10.

Bláha Milan

1949

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

9

9

15

37.50%

11.

Rychlý Tomáš

1971

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

10

12

20

37.50%

12.

Houška Jaroslav

1959

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

12

15

26

36.59%

13.

Lüder Jan

1969

TJ Střížkov B

12

12

22

35.29%

14.

Juhasz Martin

1981

TTC Elizza Praha F

11

12

22

35.29%

15.

Tvrdý Miroslav

1959

TJ Slavoj Praha A

10

8

25

24.24%

16.

Hudec Tomáš

1996

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

6

5

16

23.81%

17.

Stehlík Martin

1977

TJ Střížkov B

10

7

24

22.58%

18.

Kudrna Petr

1963

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

8

6

21

22.22%

19.

Šobáň Radek

1987

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

8

4

17

19.05%

Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 21 zápasů

1.

Pašek Dominik

1998

TJ Slavoj Praha A

2

5

0

100.00%

2.

Beránek Václav ml.

1983

AC Sparta Praha D

1

2

0

100.00%

3.

Švec Radek

1986

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

5

10

6

62.50%

4.

Janeba Vladimír

1939

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

1

1

1

50.00%

5.

Kočí Štěpán

1988

AC Sparta Praha D

5

8

9

47.06%

6.

Truc Petr

1979

TTC Elizza Praha F

7

9

11

45.00%

7.

Schmelz Richard

1985

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

6

9

11

45.00%

8.

Vítková Hana

1984

TTC Elizza Praha F

5

7

9

43.75%

9.

Škarban Jan

1998

TJ Slavoj Praha A

2

2

3

40.00%

10.

Pinkas Jan

1956

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

1

1

2

33.33%

11.

Kudrna Jiří

1959

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

2

2

4

33.33%

12.

Kára Petr

1966

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

3

2

5

28.57%

13.

Kocian Ladislav

1949

TJ Sokol Michle Praha E

2

1

3

25.00%

14.

Šimůnek Daniel

1997

TTC Elizza Praha F

1

1

3

25.00%

15.

Pospíšil Jan

1965

TTC Klánovice B

3

2

6

25.00%

16.

Dusilová Jana

1972

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

3

2

7

22.22%

17.

Polák Aleš

1977

TTC Elizza Praha F

5

3

11

21.43%

18.

Linert Martin

1972

TJ Slavoj Praha A

2

1

4

20.00%

19.

Klimovič Filip

1993

TJ Slavoj Praha A

3

2

8

20.00%

20.

Čeřovský Petr

1959

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

2

1

5

16.67%

21.

Klempířová Jiřina

1967

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

2

1

6

14.29%

22.

Raiser Dan

1990

TTC Klánovice B

6

2

15

11.76%

23.

Blažek Jan

1964

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

5

1

11

8.33%

24.

Slobodzian Vladimír

1954

TTC Elizza Praha F

1

0

1

0.00%

25.

Merkl Roman

1994

AC Sparta Praha D

1

0

1

0.00%

26.

Sýs Alan

1992

AC Sparta Praha D

1

0

1

0.00%

27.

Nágr Pavel

1966

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

1

0

2

0.00%

28.

Stibor Martin

1990

AC Sparta Praha D

1

0

2

0.00%

29.

Středa Martin

1972

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

1

0

2

0.00%

30.

Pluska Oleh

1970

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

1

0

2

0.00%

31.

Dolanský Roman

1973

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

1

0

2

0.00%

32.

Hájek Filip

1987

TJ Sokol Michle Praha E

1

0

3

0.00%

33.

Michálek David

1988

TTC Klánovice B

1

0

4

0.00%

34.

Pour Tomáš

1999

TJ Střížkov B

2

0

4

0.00%

35.

Železný Miroslav

1967

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

2

0

5

0.00%

36.

Hrdlic Roman

1969

TTC Klánovice B

3

0

6

0.00%

37.

Šindelář Jan

1987

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

3

0

6

0.00%

38.

Hrdlička Jakub

1985