Úspěšnost dvouher – sezóna 2011/2012

2. liga žen, skupina A

 

Hráčka

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Marešová Zdeňka

1977

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

20

52

5

91.23%

2.

Hudečková Hana

1987

Slavoj Praha B

14

30

6

83.33%

3.

Tenglová Vendula

1993

Sokol České Budějovice A

22

49

12

80.33%

4.

Vyvadilová Jitka

1992

SF SKK El Niňo Praha A

22

50

14

78.13%

5.

Klempířová Jiřina

1967

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

47

17

73.44%

6.

Němečková Monika

1995

SF SKK El Niňo Praha A

22

47

18

72.31%

7.

Schwarzová Barbara

1990

Sokol Nusle B

14

28

12

70.00%

8.

Coubalová Martina

1974

ABC Branik A

13

26

12

68.42%

9.

Bydžovská Hana

1987

Sokol Plzeň V B

16

31

15

67.39%

10.

Svobodová Helena

1958

ABC Branik A

12

23

13

63.89%

11.

Spěváková Zuzana

1984

Slavoj Praha B

20

35

22

61.40%

12.

Vožehová Lucie

1974

ABC Branik A

21

36

25

59.02%

13.

Suchomanová Jana

1983

ABC Branik B

20

35

25

58.33%

14.

Černá Martina

1983

ABC Branik B

17

29

21

58.00%

15.

Pokorná Tereza

1983

Sokol Nusle B

18

27

23

54.00%

16.

Dusilová Jana

1972

Sokol Stodůlky A

21

32

29

52.46%

17.

Komárková Kateřina

1981

Sokol Nusle B

20

29

28

50.88%

18.

Ulihrachová Jitka

1956

ABC Branik B

20

28

29

49.12%

19.

Richterová Eva

1957

TJ Dobřany A

16

22

23

48.89%

20.

Scheubová Jana

1962

ABC Branik A

13

17

18

48.57%

21.

Scheinherrová Lenka

1989

SF SKK El Niňo Praha A

20

28

31

47.46%

22.

Schoberová Martina

1965

Union Plzeň B

22

29

36

44.62%

23.

Lipovčanová Helena

1985

Slavoj Praha B

22

27

35

43.55%

24.

Soukupová Jana

1975

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

19

20

36

35.71%

25.

Skopová Šárka

1991

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

12

12

23

34.29%

26.

Poláková Pavlína

1985

Sokol Plzeň V B

17

16

31

34.04%

27.

Volavková Kateřina

1974

Sokol České Budějovice A

22

21

41

33.87%

28.

Bartošová Lenka

1986

Union Plzeň B

22

21

43

32.81%

29.

Jehlíková Petra

1993

Sokol Plzeň V B

16

13

33

28.26%

30.

Klausová Lucie

1982

Sokol Stodůlky A

18

11

42

20.75%

31.

Kašperáková Markéta

1974

TJ Dobřany A

12

7

27

20.59%

32.

Tenglová Jaroslava

1958

Sokol České Budějovice A

16

8

37

17.78%

33.

Račáková Michaela

1993

TJ Dobřany A

14

6

34

15.00%

Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 34 zápasů

1.

Kaucká Olga

1975

Slovan Bohnice B

4

8

1

88.89%

2.

Hlaváčková Lenka

1973

Slovan Bohnice B

3

7

1

87.50%

3.

Včeláková Jiřina

1981

Slovan Bohnice B

6

15

3

83.33%

4.

Přádová Blanka

1953

Slovan Bohnice B

7

13

3

81.25%

5.

Hagino Petra

1974

Slovan Bohnice B

8

19

5

79.17%

6.

Veletová Ilona

1973

Slovan Bohnice B

6

13

5

72.22%

7.

Vaková Andrea

1974

Union Plzeň B

5

7

3

70.00%

8.

Čížková Sylva

1965

Sokol Nusle B

5

10

5

66.67%

9.

Křivohlavá Helena

1985

Union Plzeň B

11

21

12

63.64%

10.

Rindererová Petra

1976

Sokol Plzeň V B

4

7

5

58.33%

11.

Diblíková Klára

1997

Slavoj Praha B

8

11

8

57.89%

12.

Chocová Alena

1977

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

10

16

14

53.33%

13.

Nováková Ivana

1970

Sokol Stodůlky A

2

1

1

50.00%

14.

Bartoňová Jitka

1974

Slovan Bohnice B

7

10

10

50.00%

15.

Chloupková Pavlína

1991

SF SKK El Niňo Praha A

2

3

3

50.00%

16.

Ježková Kateřina

1981

Sokol Nusle B

7

7

13

35.00%

17.

Stejskalová Šárka

1978

Sokol Stodůlky A

5

4

8

33.33%

18.

Lerchová Božena

1944

Sokol České Budějovice A

7

6

13

31.58%

19.

Pintová Radka

1986

Union Plzeň B

3

2

5

28.57%

20.

Polcarová Anežka

1998

Sokol Plzeň V B

4

3

8

27.27%

21.

Mácová Martina

1990

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

2

1

3

25.00%

22.

Vyletová Helena

1972

Sokol Plzeň V B

4

3

9

25.00%

23.

Scheubová Lucie

1988

ABC Branik A

4

3

9

25.00%

24.

Vlčková Natálie

1996

Slavoj Praha B

5

2

8

20.00%

25.

Bultasová Barbora

1993

TJ Dobřany A

10

6

24

20.00%

26.

Lorencová Lucie

1992

Union Plzeň B

2

1

5

16.67%

27.

Kvasnicová Lucie

1978

Slovan Bohnice B

6

3

15

16.67%

28.

Vysocká Karolína

1998

Slovan Bohnice B

11

5

25

16.67%

29.

Kášová Adéla

1998

Slovan Bohnice B

7

3

17

15.00%

30.

Vrzalová Jitka

1956

ABC Branik B

4

1

10

9.09%

31.

Muzikova Alice

1994

Sokol Plzeň V B

4

1

11

8.33%

32.

Pourová Eliška

1991

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

5

1

12

7.69%

33.

Vávrová Ivana

1998

Slavoj Praha B

1

0

3

0.00%

34.

Kavická Andrea

1991

Slovan Bohnice B

2

0

5

0.00%

35.

Štejrová Vladimíra

1991

TJ Dobřany A

3

0

7

0.00%

 

Divize, ženy

 

Hráčka

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Veletová Ilona

1973

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

8

21

0

100.00%

2.

Nováková Ivana

1970

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

15

36

5

87.80%

3.

Kvasnicová Lucie

1978

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

10

21

3

87.50%

4.

Vedralová Michaela

1986

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

14

32

6

84.21%

5.

Stočesová Sylvie

1976

TJ ABC Branik C

21

50

11

81.97%

6.

Maršíková Jitka

1947

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

15

30

7

81.08%

7.

Lösterová Anna

1951

TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A

21

45

11

80.36%

8.

Špačková Zdeňka

1952

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

18

42

12

77.78%

9.

Hodková Jana

1952

TJ Přední Kopanina A

22

45

15

75.00%

10.

Merhautová Alena

1951

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

17

35

12

74.47%

11.

Komárková Kateřina

1981

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

12

25

9

73.53%

12.

Hofmanová Ivana

1987

TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A

20

37

14

72.55%

13.

Pokorná Helena

1961

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

22

45

18

71.43%

14.

Vrzalová Jitka

1956

TJ ABC Branik D

20

37

21

63.79%

15.

Matoušková Andrea

1995

TJ Avia Čakovice A

12

21

13

61.76%

16.

Polednová Petra

1994

TTC Elizza Praha A

10

16

11

59.26%

17.

Hájková Anna

1945

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

16

24

18

57.14%

18.

Adamčíková Dana

1956

TJ ABC Branik C

20

33

25

56.90%

19.

Luňová Veronika

1997

TTC Elizza Praha A

16

25

19

56.82%

20.

Klusáčková Zdeňka

1985

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

18

26

26

50.00%

21.

Kavická Andrea

1991

TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A

11

14

15

48.28%

22.

Havlíková Jana

1976

TJ Avia Čakovice A

18

25

27

48.08%

23.

Kačírková Martina

1970

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

14

19

22

46.34%

24.

Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka

1980

TTC Elizza Praha A

16

20

24

45.45%

25.

Strnadová Karolína

1991

TJ Avia Čakovice A

22

28

35

44.44%

26.

Bláhová Milena

1968

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

15

19

24

44.19%

27.

Slatinská Nataša

1954

TJ Přední Kopanina A

15

18

23

43.90%

28.

Klímková Veronika

1980

TTC Elizza Praha A

17

21

27

43.75%

29.

Scheubová Lucie

1988

TJ ABC Branik D

21

26

35

42.62%

30.

Jankovská Iveta

1984

TJ ABC Branik C

19

23

33

41.07%

31.

Kotlanová Martina

1973

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

12

11

23

32.35%

32.

Závodská Katarína

1964

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

18

15

38

28.30%

33.

Šimůnková Stanislava

1948

TJ Přední Kopanina A

20

13

35

27.08%

34.

Špicarová Ivana

1967

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

20

15

43

25.86%

35.

Malá Jitka

1977

TJ Přední Kopanina A

14

8

27

22.86%

36.

Bútorová Tereza

1999

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

13

8

29

21.62%

37.

Najbrtová Lucie

1974

TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A

13

7

27

20.59%

38.

Adamová Božena

1947

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

21

11

50

18.03%

39.

Zýková Renata

1961

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

18

9

42

17.65%

40.

Stupková Alena

1990

TJ ABC Branik D

8

4

19

17.39%

41.

Krylová Kateřina

1971

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

15

3

38

7.32%

42.

Koubová Renata

1969

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

8

0

21

0.00%

43.

Maršíková Jana

1999

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

9

0

25

0.00%

Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 19 zápasů

1.

Pokorná Tereza

1983

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

5

13

1

92.86%

2.

Scheubová Jana

1962

TJ ABC Branik D

6

13

3

81.25%

3.

Bartoňová Jitka

1974

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

6

12

3

80.00%

4.

Klausová Lucie

1982

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

3

7

2

77.78%

5.

Chloupková Pavlína

1991

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

6

12

5

70.59%

6.

Patočková Ivanka

1947

TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A

1

2

1

66.67%

7.

Choutková Magdaléna

1988

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

3

5

3

62.50%

8.

Petříková Michaela

1991

TJ Avia Čakovice A

6

8

8

50.00%

9.

Vlčková Monika

1966

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

4

5

5

50.00%

10.

Luňová Zuzana

1970

TTC Elizza Praha A

3

2

4

33.33%

11.

Šafaříková Jana

1991

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

2

2

4

33.33%

12.

Sázelová Lenka

1959

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

2

1

4

20.00%

13.

Reitschlägerová Dita

1989

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

2

1

5

16.67%

14.

Hleděncová Adéla

1992

TJ Avia Čakovice A

2

1

5

16.67%

15.

Šišková Gabriela

1990

TJ Avia Čakovice A

3

1

8

11.11%

16.

Bláhová Kateřina

1989

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

1

0

2

0.00%

17.

Mrázková Lia

2002

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

1

0

3

0.00%

18.

Zubíková Zdeňka

1964

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

1

0

3

0.00%

19.

Medalová Anna

1998

TTC Elizza Praha A

2

0

5

0.00%

20.

Prostějovská Lada

1999

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

2

0

6

0.00%

21.

Slezáková Hana

2000

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

2

0

6

0.00%

22.

Marková Lucie

1998

TTC Elizza Praha A

3

0

6

0.00%

23.

Scheubová Lenka

1990

TJ ABC Branik D

2

0

6

0.00%

24.

Bartoňová Tereza

2003

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

4

0

12

0.00%

 

1. třída B

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Papírník Pavel

1971

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

13

39

0

100.00%

2.

Pospíšil Milan

1954

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

19

55

6

90.16%

3.

Gaydoš Vít

1990

AC Sparta Praha B

20

55

6

90.16%

4.

Hrdý Martin

1972

TTC Alimpex Praha A

21

61

10

85.92%

5.

Maršík Richard

1970

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

20

54

12

81.82%

6.

Braun Tomáš

1969

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

22

47

15

75.81%

7.

Koděra Miloš

1973

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

21

49

17

74.24%

8.

Vajbar Michal

1982

AC Sparta Praha B

19

40

15

72.73%

9.

Bútora Michal

1997

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

19

46

18

71.88%

10.

Lebl Ondřej

1990

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

20

46

19

70.77%

11.

Skřivánek Petr

1993

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

11

27

12

69.23%

12.

Nejedlý Pavel

1970

TTC Alimpex Praha A

21

45

21

68.18%

13.

Šenk Jakub

1994

AC Sparta Praha B

20

38

18

67.86%

14.

Valašík Lukáš

1984

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

14

27

16

62.79%

15.

Zunt Zdeněk

1972

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

22

37

22

62.71%

16.

Tichý Květoslav

1950

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

15

32

21

60.38%

17.

Jaroněk Aleš

1947

TJ Střížkov B

22

42

28

60.00%

18.

Hrbáček Milan

1968

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

17

26

19

57.78%

19.

Cendelín Jan

1988

PSK Olymp Praha B

11

21

16

56.76%

20.

Poncar Patrik

1991

TJ Střížkov B

17

30

24

55.56%

21.

Panský Lukáš

1986

AC Sparta Praha B

9

15

12

55.56%

22.

Hruška Jan

1969

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

20

36

30

54.55%

23.

Obraz Martin

1966

TJ Střížkov B

19

30

25

54.55%

24.

Tichý Jiří

1986

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

22

33

28

54.10%

25.

Schmidtmayer František

1964

AC Sparta Praha B

16

27

23

54.00%

26.

Pešina Jiří

1974

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

16

23

20

53.49%

27.

Boš Petr

1977

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

20

36

32

52.94%

28.

Prokš Vladimír

1961

TTC Alimpex Praha A

21

31

31

50.00%

29.

Schmelz Richard

1985

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

10

15

15

50.00%

30.

Růžička Filip

1988

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

21

31

32

49.21%

31.

Kocábek Pavel

1950

PSK Olymp Praha B

19

31

33

48.44%

32.

Balák Pavel

1956

TTC Alimpex Praha A

14

19

21

47.50%

33.

Hondlík Josef

1966

TJ Pankrác A

19

29

34

46.03%

34.

Kremla Tomáš

1972

TJ ABC Branik B

17

23

28

45.10%

35.

Cacek Jan

1988

TJ Pankrác A

21

29

39

42.65%

36.

Bielina Václav

1950

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

22

27

43

38.57%

37.

Šichan Martin

1991

TJ Střížkov B

20

22

36

37.93%

38.

Jírovec Martin

1960

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

15

18

31

36.73%

39.

Kára Petr

1966

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

20

23

40

36.51%

40.

Sedláček Prokop

1990

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

17

19

34

35.85%

41.

Čihák Josef

1969

TJ ABC Branik B

14

15

28

34.88%

42.

Zika Jaroslav

1972

TJ ABC Branik B

9

8

15

34.78%

43.

Filip Michal

1971

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

16

15

29

34.09%

44.

Vidlák Miloš

1983

TJ ABC Branik B

12

11

22

33.33%

45.

Eberl Milan

1950

PSK Olymp Praha B

17

17

36

32.08%

46.

Sedlář Jan

1986

TJ Pankrác A

21

20

44

31.25%

47.

Balcar Zdeněk

1959

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

20

19

42

31.15%

48.

Budiš Ondřej

1962

PSK Olymp Praha B

11

8

19

29.63%

49.

Satorie Michal

1974

TJ Pankrác A

19

17

43

28.33%

50.

Pospíšil Antonín

1964

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

19

15

43

25.86%

51.

Ploc Marek

1979

PSK Olymp Praha B

19

14

42

25.00%

52.

Svoboda Robert

1972

TTC Alimpex Praha A

14

10

31

24.39%

53.

Zimčík Lukáš

1988

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

16

12

38

24.00%

54.

Kohout Radek

1969

TJ ABC Branik B

21

14

48

22.58%

55.

Gregor Martin

1990

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

9

4

24

14.29%

Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů

1.

Lüder Jan

1969

TJ Střížkov B

1

3

0

100.00%

2.

Valeš Zbyněk

1987

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

2

2

0

100.00%

3.

Vašátko Zdeněk

1968

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

3

9

1

90.00%

4.

Finger Miroslav

1980

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

3

6

1

85.71%

5.

Hronová Dagmar

1967

PSK Olymp Praha B

3

8

2

80.00%

6.

Kocian Ladislav

1949

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

7

9

8

52.94%

7.

Čečák Milan

1978

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

2

4

4

50.00%

8.

Chadt Jiří

1978

TJ ABC Branik B

1

2

2

50.00%

9.

Stehlík Martin

1977

TJ Střížkov B

3

4

4

50.00%

10.

Cendelín Rostislav

1984

PSK Olymp Praha B

3

4

5

44.44%

11.

Šafář Radovan

1987

TJ ABC Branik B

2

2

3

40.00%

12.

Pacák Miroslav

1969

TJ Pankrác A

2

2

3

40.00%

13.

Kočvara Tomáš

1982

TJ Pankrác A

4

4

7

36.36%

14.

Blažek Jan

1964

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

1

1

2

33.33%

15.

Müller Václav

1952

TJ Pankrác A

1

1

2

33.33%

16.

Chloupková Pavlína

1991

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

1

1

2

33.33%

17.

Fridrich Miloslav

1958

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

6

6

12

33.33%

18.

Mikšátko Martin

1983

AC Sparta Praha B

2

2

5

28.57%

19.

Kubový Jan

1992

AC Sparta Praha B

3

3

8

27.27%

20.

Drahota Jiří

1944

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

3

2

6

25.00%

21.

Budík Bohuslav st.

1956

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

3

2

9

18.18%

22.

Šobáň Radek

1987

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

3

1

5

16.67%

23.

Pocz Štefan

1954

PSK Olymp Praha B

3

1

5

16.67%

24.

Kočvara Vlastimil

1948

TJ Střížkov B

4

2

11

15.38%

25.

Vyvadilová Jitka

1992

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

5

2

12

14.29%

26.

Král Ludvík st.

1961

TJ ABC Branik B

4

1

11

8.33%

27.

Čihák Josef ml.

1992

TJ ABC Branik B

5

1

14

6.67%

28.

Krása Karel

1942

PSK Olymp Praha B

1

0

2

0.00%

29.

Stránský Zdeněk

1953

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

1

0

2

0.00%

30.

Markes Zbyněk

1966

TJ ABC Branik B

1

0

2

0.00%

31.

Provazník Petr

1971

TJ Střížkov B

1

0

2

0.00%

32.

Jirků Jaromír

1991

PSK Olymp Praha B

1

0

3

0.00%

33.

Nevmeržický Vadim

1958

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

1

0

3

0.00%

34.

Kincl Milan

1966

TTC Alimpex Praha A

1

0

3

0.00%

35.

Táborský Roman

1985

TJ ABC Branik B

1

0

4

0.00%

36.

Král Ludvík ml.

1984

TJ ABC Branik B

1

0

4

0.00%

37.

Kaucký Vladimír

1944

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

2

0

4

0.00%

38.

Myslivec Jiří

1975

TJ Střížkov B

2

0

5

0.00%

39.

Gargulák František

1950

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

2

0

5

0.00%

40.

Müller Radek

1980

TJ Pankrác A

2

0

5

0.00%

41.

Janeba Vladimír

1939

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

2

0

6

0.00%

42.

Pluska Oleh

1970

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

3

0

7

0.00%

43.

Klempířová Jiřina

1967

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

4

0

11

0.00%

 

3. třída B

 

Hráč

Nar.

Družstvo

P.U.

Skóre

Úsp.

1.

Gaydoš Vít

1990

AC Sparta Praha D

11

37

0

100.00%

2.

Beránek Václav ml.

1983

AC Sparta Praha D

13

36

3

92.31%

3.

Kuchař Michal

1955

TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A

10

33

4

89.19%

4.

Raiser Dan

1990

TTC Klánovice D

17

47

11

81.03%

5.

Čečák Milan

1978

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

17

47

12

79.66%

6.

Provazník Petr

1971

TJ Střížkov D

22

58

15

79.45%

7.

Lüder Jan

1969

TJ Střížkov D

19

53

14

79.10%

8.

Vokurka Miloslav

1972

SK Slivenec A

21

53

22

70.67%

9.

Kočvara Tomáš

1982

TJ Pankrác B

20

43

20

68.25%

10.

Thomka Pavel

1966

TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A

18

44

21

67.69%

11.

Vřešťál Milan

1989

TJ Sokol Žižkov A

22

52

25

67.53%

12.

Pacák Miroslav

1969

TJ Pankrác B

19

43

21

67.19%

13.

Dušek Robert

1978

TJ Orion Praha A

7

16

8

66.67%

14.

Dušek Zdeněk

1975

TJ Orion Praha A

20

47

25