Soupisky oddílu Sokol Stodůlky 2010-2011

 

 

 

 

 

Soutěž:

2.liga A ženy

 

 

 

Poř.

 

Hráč

Platnost

Komentář

 

 

1

 

Stejskalová Šárka

06/2011

 

 

 

2

 

Klempířová Jiřina

06/2011

 

 

 

3

 

Dusilová Jana

06/2011

 

 

 

4

 

Merhautová Alena

06/2011

 

 

 

5

 

Klausová Lucie

06/2011

 

 

 

6

 

Kotlanová Martina

06/2011

 

 

 

7

 

Dědková Lenka

06/2011

 

 

 

8

 

Sázelová Lenka

06/2011

 

 

 

9

 

Vedralová Michaela

 

Hostování

 

 

 

 

 

 

Soutěž:

Divize, ženy

 

 

 

Poř.

 

Hráč

 

Platnost

Komentář

 

 

1

 

Merhautová Alena

06/2011

 

 

 

2

 

Klausová Lucie

06/2011

 

 

 

3

 

Kotlanová Martina

06/2011

 

 

 

4

 

Dědková Lenka

06/2011

 

 

 

5

 

Sázelová Lenka

06/2011

 

 

 

6

 

Nováková Ivana

06/2011

 

 

 

7

 

Vedralová Michaela

 

Hostování

 

 

 

 

 

 

Soutěž:

1.třída A, muži

 

 

 

Poř.

 

Hráč

 

Platnost

Komentář

 

 

1

 

Čečák Milan

06/2011

 

 

 

2

 

Bielina Václav

06/2011

 

 

 

3

 

Jírovec Martin

06/2011

 

 

 

 

4

 

Pospíšil Antonín

06/2011

 

 

 

5

 

Boš Petr

06/2011

 

 

 

6

 

Stránský Zdeněk

06/2011

 

 

 

7

 

Nevmeržický Vadim

06/2011

 

 

 

8

 

Gargulák František

06/2011

 

 

 

9

 

Kunert Ladislav

06/2011

 

 

 

10

 

Stejskalová Šárka

06/2011

 

 

 

11

 

Klempířová Jiřina

06/2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Soutěž:

2.třída A, muži

 

 

 

Poř.

 

Hráč

 

Platnost

Komentář

 

 

1

 

Boš Petr

06/2011

 

 

 

2

 

Stránský Zdeněk

06/2011

 

 

 

3

 

Nevmeržický Vadim

06/2011

 

 

 

4

 

Kunert Ladislav

06/2011

 

 

 

5

 

Stejskal Radek

06/2011

 

 

 

6

 

Gargulák František

06/2011

 

 

 

7

 

Barbora Jiří

06/2011

 

 

 

8

 

Kalaš Vladislav

06/2011

 

 

 

9

 

Cízner Josef

06/2011

 

 

 

10

 

Krupa Zdeněk

06/2011

 

 

 

11

 

Hartmann Miroslav

06/2011

 

 

 

12

 

Merhautová Alena

06/2011

 

 

 

13

 

Dusilová Jana

06/2011

 

 

 

14

 

Vaněk Michal

06/2011

 

 

 

 

 

Soutěž:

4.třída B, muži

 

 

 

Poř.

 

Hráč

 

Platnost

Komentář

 

 

1

 

Krupa Zdeněk

06/2011

 

 

 

2

 

Gargulák František

06/2011

 

 

 

3

 

Barbora Jiří

06/2011

 

 

 

4

 

Cízner Josef

06/2011

 

 

 

5

 

Stejskal Radek

06/2011

 

 

 

6

 

Hartmann Miroslav

06/2011

 

 

 

7

 

Kalaš Vladislav

06/2011

 

 

 

8

 

Fousek Zdeněk

06/2011

 

 

 

9

 

Hruban Vladimír

06/2011

 

 

 

10

 

Kripner Bohumil

06/2011

 

 

 

11

 

Třesohlavý Josef

06/2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Soutěž:

5.třída A, muži

 

 

 

Poř.

 

Hráč

 

Platnost

Komentář

 

 

1

 

Hartmann Miroslav

06/2011

 

 

 

2

 

Kalaš Vladislav

06/2011

 

 

 

3

 

Stejskal Radek

06/2011

 

 

 

4

 

Fousek Zdeněk

06/2011

 

 

 

5

 

Kripner Bohumil

06/2011

 

 

 

6

 

Vostrý Marek

06/2011

 

 

 

7

 

Hladík Ivo

06/2011

 

 

 

8

 

Svatoš Daniel

06/2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Soutěž:

5.třída B, muži

 

 

 

Poř.

 

Hráč

 

Platnost

Komentář

 

 

1

 

Hruban Vladimír

06/2011

 

 

 

2

 

Třesohlavý Josef

06/2011

 

 

 

3

 

Kulhánek Petr

06/2011

 

 

 

4

 

Šimek Filip

06/2011

 

 

 

5

 

Dobroruka Karel

06/2011

 

 

 

6

 

Zvolánek Václav

06/2011

 

 

 

7

 

Jagr Martin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Soutěž:

6.třída B, muži

 

 

Poř.

 

Hráč

 

Platnost

Komentář

 

1

 

Kripner Bohumil

06/2011

 

 

2

 

Papoušek Vladimír

06/2011

 

 

3

 

Radechovský David

06/2011

 

 

4

 

Zvolánek Václav

06/2011

 

 

5

 

Dobroruka Karel

06/2011

 

 

6

 

Vostrý Marek

06/2011

 

 

7

 

Fejks Michal

06/2011

 

 

8

 

Vrecion Pavel