Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2018-2019

1. liga A, ženy

1. liga A

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

18

17

0

1

0

149:31

52

2.

SVS Hradec Králové B

18

15

1

2

0

125:55

49

3.

SKST Vlašim B

18

14

0

4

0

117:63

46

4.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha

18

8

2

8

0

92:88

36

5.

SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem

18

8

2

8

0

86:94

36

6.

TJ Slavoj Praha

18

8

1

9

0

100:80

35

7.

Slovan KST Bohnice

18

7

2

9

0

74:106

34

8.

Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.

18

3

3

12

0

58:122

27

9.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

18

2

1

15

0

48:132

23

10.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky

18

1

2

15

0

51:129

22

Divize, ženy

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

AC Sparta Praha A

22

17

2

3

0

140:80

53

2.

TJ ABC Branik C

22

17

2

2

1

138:81

52

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

15

1

6

0

129:91

46

4.

TTC Elizza Praha B

22

15

0

7

0

126:93

45

5.

TJ AVIA Čakovice B

22

13

3

6

0

129:90

42

6.

TJ ABC Branik B

22

10

4

6

2

106:114

32

7.

TTC Elizza Praha C

22

7

5

10

0

106:114

26

8.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

7

2

13

0

103:117

23

9.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

22

6

3

13

0

84:136

21

10.

TJ AVIA Čakovice C

22

4

3

15

0

89:131

15

11.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C

22

4

2

16

0

86:134

14

12.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

22

1

3

18

0

72:147

6

Divize, muži

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

22

19

2

1

0

212:105

59

2.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

22

16

2

4

0

208:133

50

3.

TTC Praha A Story TLRS

22

13

3

6

0

177:162

42

4.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

22

11

1

9

1

157:176

33

5.

TTC Elizza Praha D

22

9

3

10

0

171:165

30

6.

AC Sparta Praha C

22

10

1

10

1

171:157

30

7.

TJ Střížkov B

22

9

3

10

0

171:183

30

8.

AC Sparta Praha D

22

8

2

12

0

154:174

26

9.

TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX

22

8

1

13

0

166:176

25

10.

TJ Slavoj Praha A

22

7

3

12

0

150:183

24

11.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

22

4

4

14

0

150:205

16

12.

TTC Praha B

22

4

3

15

0

138:206

15

1.třída B, muži

1. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

Slovan KST Bohnice B

22

19

1

2

0

213:104

58

2.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha G

22

16

1

5

0

203:124

49

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

13

2

7

0

182:164

41

4.

TTC Elizza Praha E

22

12

2

7

1

167:161

37

5.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

12

1

9

0

190:145

37

6.

TJ Slavoj Praha B

22

11

3

8

0

177:169

36

7.

TJ Pankrác A

22

10

3

9

0

175:159

33

8.

SK Start Praha A

22

7

3

12

0

150:177

24

9.

AC Sparta Praha F

22

7

2

13

0

134:193

23

10.

TJ AVIA Čakovice B

22

7

1

14

0

140:179

22

11.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

22

5

0

17

0

124:199

15

12.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A

22

3

1

18

0

127:208

10

2.třída B, muži

2. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Sokol Běchovice II A

22

16

3

3

0

206:132

51

2.

Slovan KST Bohnice C

22

15

4

3

0

199:155

49

3.

TJ Orion Praha B

22

15

2

5

0

201:139

47

4.

TJ Malešice A

22

14

2

6

0

197:142

44

5.

TJ Slavoj Praha C

22

9

6

7

0

190:165

33

6.

TJ Pankrác B

22

9

2

11

0

159:172

29

7.

TTC Elizza Praha G

22

7

6

9

0

168:178

27

8.

AC Sparta Praha G

22

8

2

12

0

154:179

26

9.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C

22

7

6

8

1

172:185

26

10.

TTC Klánovice B

22

7

2

12

1

142:169

22

11.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B

22

4

1

17

0

133:206

13

12.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha E

22

2

2

16

2

104:203

6

 

3.třída A, muži

3. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

SK Dolní Měcholupy A

22

20

0

2

0

213:99

60

2.

AC Sparta Praha H

22

16

1

5

0

198:139

49

3.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I

22

15

1

6

0

198:135

46

4.

Slovan KST Bohnice F

22

13

2

7

0

176:159

41

5.

TJ Sokol Žižkov B

22

12

1

9

0

177:170

37

6.

TTC Elizza Praha H

22

10

4

8

0

184:162

34

7.

TJ AVIA Čakovice E

22

10

3

8

1

164:165

32

8.

TJ Sokol Běchovice II B

22

8

2

12

0

166:186

26

9.

SK HAMR B PENTA TRADING

22

7

1

14

0

146:188

22

10.

TJ Malešice C

22

6

2

14

0

143:190

20

11.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D

22

4

3

15

0

132:196

15

12.

Slovan KST Bohnice G

22

0

2

20

0

110:218

2

 

5.třída B, muži

5. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

VSK MFF UK Praha A

22

19

2

1

0

216:118

59

2.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E

22

16

1

5

0

193:122

49

3.

TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A

22

12

2

8

0

180:148

38

4.

PSK Olymp Praha C

22

11

3

8

0

162:153

36

5.

TJ Zelená Liška B

22

10

3

9

0

176:162

33

6.

TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A

22

9

3

10

0

181:179

30

7.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L

22

9

1

12

0

139:168

28

8.

Slovan KST Bohnice I

22

8

4

10

0

170:168

28

9.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E

22

8

3

11

0

154:174

27

10.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B

22

7

4

11

0

161:180

25

11.

TJ Malešice D

22

7

2

13

0

150:171

23

12.

TTC Praha D

22

2

0

20

0

75:214

6

 

6.třída A, muži

6. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

SK Start Praha C

22

20

1

1

0

217:85

61

2.

SK SANK Běchovice A

22

19

0

3

0

212:89

57

3.

TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B

22

15

1

6

0

192:130

46

4.

KK Konstruktiva Praha B

22

11

2

9

0

157:169

35

5.

TJ Sokol Kbely B

22

9

1

12

0

151:166

28

6.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F

22

9

1

11

1

150:165

27

7.

AC Sparta Praha L

22

9

2

8

3

136:178

26

8.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G

22

7

4

11

0

162:188

25

9.

TTC Praha F

22

7

3

12

0

141:191

24

10.

TJ Zelená Liška C

22

6

2

14

0

156:183

20

11.

TTC Klánovice E

22

6

1

15

0

127:178

19

12.

TTC Praha G

22

4

2

13

3

117:196

11

 

7.třída B, muži

7. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

SK Vršovice B

20

17

0

3

0

184:87

51

2.

SK HAMR D PENTA TRADING

20

16

1

3

0

183:91

49

3.

SK SANK Běchovice B

20

16

0

4

0

186:84

48

4.

TTC Praha I

20

14

0

5

1

167:104

41

5.

TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B

20

12

2

6

0

153:118

38

6.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha N

20

11

0

9

0

166:128

33

7.

VSK MFF UK Praha C

20

8

1

11

0

126:136

25

8.

TJ ABC Branik D

20

5

2

13

0

112:161

17

9.

AC Sparta Praha N

20

5

0

13

2

89:162

13

10.

TTC Praha J

20

3

0

17

0

80:175

9

11.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G

20

0

0

0

20

0:200

-20

 

Průběžné výsledky

Kolo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 1

 DM

Po 24.9.2018

 19:15

 Elizza D

 Stodůlky A

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 1BM

St 26.9.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 AC Sparta Praha F

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 2BM

Čt 27.9.2018

 19:00

 Sokol Michle E

 Stodůlky C

 9:9

 34:32

 Odehrano

 1

 3AM

St 26.9.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 SK Dolní Měcholupy A

 1:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 5BM

Pá 28.9.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 TJ VSK ČVUT A

 6:10

 25:38

 Odehrano

 1

 6AM

St 26.9.2018

 19:00

 TJ VSK ČVUT B

 Stodůlky F

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 7BM

Pá 28.9.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 VSK MFF UK Praha C

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 DŽ

Pá 19.10.2018

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle C

 Stodůlky B

 3:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 1LŽ

So 29.9.2018

 9:00

 TJ Slavoj Praha

 Stodůlky

 8:2

 26:11

 Odehrano

 40. týden roku 2018

 2

 DM

St 3.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky A

 TTC Praha A Story TLRS

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 1BM

Út 2.10.2018

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A

 Stodůlky B

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 2BM

St 3.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky C

 AC Sparta Praha G

 10:8

 34:32

 Odehrano

 2

 3AM

Po 1.10.2018

 19:15

 Slovan KST Bohnice G

 Stodůlky D

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 5BM

Pá 5.10.2018

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E

 Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:5

 Odehrano

 2

 6AM

Pá 5.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky F

 TJ Vršovice G

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 7BM

Pá 5.10.2018

 18:15

 SK SANK Běchovice B

 Stodůlky G

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 DŽ

Pá 5.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 TJ ABC Branik B

 5:5

 17:16

 Odehrano

 2

 1LŽ

So 29.9.2018

 14:00

 SKST Vlašim B

 Stodůlky

 9:1

 28:5

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2018

 3

 DM

Čt 11.10.2018

 18:00

 TTC Praha B

 Stodůlky A

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 1BM

St 10.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 EL Niňo G

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 2BM

Po 8.10.2018

 19:00

 TJ Žižkov B

 Stodůlky C

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 3AM

St 10.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 Slovan KST Bohnice F

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 5BM

Pá 12.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 VSK MFF UK Praha A

 9:9

 36:40

 Odehrano

 3

 6AM

Pá 12.10.2018

 18:15

 SK SANK Běchovice A

 Stodůlky F

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 7BM

Pá 12.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 TJ ABC Branik D

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 DŽ

Ut 9.10.2018

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik C

 Stodůlky B

 7:3

 22:13

 Odehrano

 3

 1LŽ

So 13.10.2018

 9:30

 Stodůlky

 Sokol Nusle A

 0:10

 5:30

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2018

 4

 DM

Po 15.10.2018

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha D

 Stodůlky A

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 1BM

St 17.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky B

 Elizza E

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 2BM

Čt 18.10.2018

 18:45

 TJ Malešice A

 Stodůlky C

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 3AM

St 17.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky D

 TJ Běchovice B

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 5BM

Pá 19.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky E

 EL Niňo L

 10:4

 35:17

 Odehrano

 4

 6AM

Po 15.10.2018

 19:00

 SK Start Praha C

 Stodůlky F

 10:1

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 7BM

Pá 19.10.2018

 19:15

 Stodůlky G

 TTC Praha J

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 DŽ

Po 30.10.2018

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice B

 Stodůlky B

 3:7

 13:23

 Odehrano

 4

 1LŽ

So 13.10.2018

 13:30

 Stodůlky

 Sokol Nusle B