Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2017-2018

2. liga A, ženy

2. liga A

Tabulka:

1.

Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy

18

16

0

2

0

128:52

50

2.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky

18

10

4

4

0

110:70

42

3.

TJ Hrádek

18

11

2

5

0

108:72

42

4.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B

18

10

3

5

0

104:76

41

5.

TJ ABC Branik

18

7

4

7

0

96:84

36

6.

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

18

8

0

10

0

70:110

34

7.

Union Plzeň

18

4

4

10

0

79:101

30

8.

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

18

4

3

11

0

60:120

29

9.

Slovan KST Bohnice B

18

5

1

12

0

74:106

29

10.

VS Tábor

18

2

5

11

0

71:109

27

Divize, ženy

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Slavoj Praha B

22

18

4

0

0

161:59

58

2.

TJ ABC Branik B

22

15

5

2

0

156:64

50

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

13

4

5

0

138:82

43

4.

Avia Čakovice C

22

13

3

6

0

134:86

42

5.

Avia Čakovice B

22

13

2

7

0

121:99

41

6.

TJ ABC Branik C

22

11

2

9

0

100:120

35

7.

TTC Elizza Praha B

22

9

1

12

0

102:118

28

8.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C

22

8

2

12

0

96:124

26

9.

Slovan KST Bohnice C

22

8

0

14

0

97:123

24

10.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

5

2

15

0

85:135

17

11.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

22

5

1

16

0

86:134

16

12.

TJ Košíře

22

1

0

21

0

44:176

3

Divize, muži

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

AC Sparta Praha C

22

18

2

2

0

204:129

56

2.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

22

13

3

6

0

197:144

42

3.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

22

13

2

7

0

178:158

41

4.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha G

22

11

3

8

0

178:147

36

5.

TTC Praha A

22

11

2

9

0

171:162

35

6.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

22

10

5

7

0

183:167

35

7.

TTC Elizza Praha D

22

11

1

10

0

168:149

34

8.

Slovan KST Bohnice A

22

9

3

10

0

172:168

30

9.

TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX

22

7

4

11

0

175:176

25

10.

TJ Orion Praha A

22

5

4

12

1

133:189

18

11.

TTC Elizza Praha E

22

4

3

15

0

129:199

15

12.

SK Start Praha A

22

2

4

15

1

112:212

9

1.třída A, muži

1. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H

22

19

1

2

0

212:94

58

2.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

22

17

1

4

0

208:107

52

3.

TTC Klánovice A

22

16

3

3

0

202:116

51

4.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha C

22

12

2

7

1

171:143

37

5.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

10

1

11

0

163:173

31

6.

AC Sparta Praha E

22

9

4

8

1

155:170

30

7.

TJ AVIA Čakovice B

22

8

5

8

1

162:171

28

8.

TTC Elizza Praha F

22

8

2

12

0

147:185

26

9.

TJ Pankrác A

22

8

1

12

1

146:179

24

10.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

6

2

14

0

135:180

20

11.

TJ AVIA Čakovice D

22

6

3

11

2

126:188

19

12.

TJ Střížkov C

22

0

1

21

0

98:219

1

2.třída B, muži

2. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D

22

19

1

2

0

212:109

58

2.

TJ ABC Branik A

22

18

2

2

0

206:118

56

3.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

22

13

0

9

0

178:157

39

4.

Slovan KST Bohnice D

22

10

4

8

0

174:166

34

5.

TJ Orion Praha B

22

10

3

9

0

171:145

33

6.

AC Sparta Praha F

22

11

1

9

1

166:178

33

7.

TJ AVIA Čakovice E

22

7

6

9

0

173:173

27

8.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C

22

8

1

13

0

158:182

25

9.

TTC Elizza Praha G

22

7

3

12

0

141:185

24

10.

TTC Klánovice C

22

7

4

10

1

147:185

24

11.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. B

22

5

1

16

0

140:194

16

12.

TJ Pankrác D

22

3

2

17

0

126:200

11

 

4.třída A, muži

4. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

SK OAZA Praha B

22

20

0

2

0

212:103

60

2.

TJ Sokol Běchovice II B

22

16

0

6

0

187:131

48

3.

TJ Sokol Žižkov C

22

13

6

3

0

193:137

45

4.

TTC Klánovice D

22

13

2

7

0

196:127

41

5.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C

22

11

2

9

0

161:155

35

6.

TJ ABC Branik B

22

10

4

8

0

176:155

34

7.

TJ Střížkov E

22

11

0

10

1

166:156

32

8.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E

22

9

2

11

0

158:158

29

9.

TTC Elizza Praha I

22

7

1

14

0

158:191

22

10.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F

22

6

1

15

0

108:186

19

11.

PSK Olymp Praha C

22

6

1

15

0

113:187

19

12.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E

22

0

1

21

0

77:219

1

 

4.třída B, muži

4. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Malešice C

22

20

1

1

0

216:110

61

2.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D

22

19

1

2

0

208:108

58

3.

TJ Sokol Kbely A

22

13

3

6

0

190:156

42

4.

AC Sparta Praha I

22

13

0

9

0

179:154

39

5.

SK HAMR B

22

11

5

6

0

188:157

38

6.

Slovan KST Bohnice G

22

10

1

11

0

156:152

31

7.

SK Dolní Měcholupy B

22

9

1

11

1

155:167

27

8.

SK OAZA Praha C

22

7

3

12

0

162:183

24

9.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D

22

7

2

13

0

154:185

23

10.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F

22

6

2

14

0

137:191

20

11.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B

22

5

1

16

0

129:203

16

12.

SK Vršovice A

22

1

2

19

0

107:215

5

 

5.třída A, muži

5. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K

22

18

1

2

1

199:98

54

2.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D

22

12

6

4

0

197:148

42

3.

TJ Sokol Kbely B

22

11

5

6

0

189:148

38

4.

TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A

22

9

7

6

0

182:151

34

5.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E

22

10

1

11

0

148:172

31

6.

TTC Praha D

22

10

1

10

1

151:158

30

7.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C

22

9

3

10

0

160:171

30

8.

TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B

22

6

8

8

0

161:188

26

9.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G

22

8

2

12

0

155:175

26

10.

TJ Malešice D

22

7

3

12

0

146:178

24

11.

TJ Zelená Liška B

22

7

2

13

0

147:185

23

12.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F

22

4

3

14

1

140:203

14

 

7.třída B, muži

7. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TTC Klánovice E

14

11

1

1

1

123:60

33

2.

TJ Kyje C

14

10

1

3

0

124:64

31

3.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha P

14

8

3

3

0

118:90

27

4.

SK Vršovice B

14

7

1

6

0

103:94

22

5.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G

14

6

2

6

0

99:111

20

6.

TTC Praha G

14

6

1

7

0

104:104

19

7.

KST OBO Praha

14

3

0

11

0

75:119

9

8.

AC Sparta Praha L

14

0

1

10

3

35:139

-2

 

Průběžné výsledkyK

olo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 39. týden roku 2017

 1

 DM

Po 25.9.2017

 19:15

 TTC Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 1AM

St 27.9.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Pankrác A

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 2BM

Út 26.9.2017

 19:15

 TJ Petrovice B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:6

 38:28

 Odehrano

 1

 4AM

Pá 29.9.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TTC Klánovice D

 8:10

 34:42

 Odehrano

 1

 4BM

St 27.9.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ Petrovice D

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 5AM

Út 26.9.2017

 18:30

 TJ Suchdol B

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 1LŽ

So 16.9.2017

 10:00

 Sokol Stodůlky

 TJ Slavoj Praha

 4:6

 15:20

 Odehrano

 1

 DŽ

Út 26.9.2017

 19:00

 Čakovice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:6

 15:21

 Odehrano

 40. týden roku 2017

 2

 DM

St 4.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Michle B

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 1AM

Ut 3.10.2017

 19:15

 EL Niňo H

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 2BM

St 4.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Slovan Bohnice D

 8:10

 34:39

 Odehrano

 2

 4AM

Po 2.10.2017

 18:45

 TJ Vršovice E

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:2

 32:12

 Odehrano

 2

 4BM

Čt 5.10.2017

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha I

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 5AM

Pá 6.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Petrovice E

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 7BM

Út 3.10.2017

 18:30

 AC Sparta Praha L

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 1LŽ

So 30.9.2017

 10:00

 SKST Děčín

 Sokol Stodůlky

 6:4

 19:18

 Odehrano

 2

 DŽ

Pá 6.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 EL Niňo C

 9:1

 27:11

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2017

 3

 DM

Čt 12.10.2017

 18:45

 AC Sparta Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 1AM

St 11.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Střížkov C

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 2BM

Út 10.10.2017

 19:30

 TJ ABC Branik A

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:6

 40:31

 Odehrano

 3

 4AM

Pá 13.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 SK OAZA Praha B

 3:10

 19:32

 Odehrano

 3

 4BM

St 11.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 SK Vršovice A

 10:1

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 5AM

Po 9.10.2017

 0:0

 EL Niňo K

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:1

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 7BM

Pá 13.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 KST OBO Praha

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 DŽ

Pá 13.10.2017

 18:45

 TJ Nusle C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 3:7

 14:24

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2017

 4

 DM

Út 17.10.2017

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 1AM

St 18.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TTC Klánovice A

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 2BM

Út 17.10.2017

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:5

 38:25

 Odehrano

 4

 4AM

St 18.10.2017

 18:00

 TJ Nusle F

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:6

 19:32

 Odehrano

 4

 4BM

St 18.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ Sokol Kbely A

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 5AM

Pá 20.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Žižkov D

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 1LŽ

So 14.10.2017

 10:00

 Sokol Stodůlky

 SVS Hradec Králové B

 2:8

 12:27

 Odehrano

 4

 DŽ

Pá 20.10.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TTC Elizza Praha B

 9:1

 28:8

 Odehrano

 44. týden roku 2017

 5

 DM

St 1.11.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Nusle A

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 1AM

St 1.11.2017

 18:30

 Čakovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 2BM

St 1.11.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TTC Klánovice C

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 4AM

Pá 3.11.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Střížkov E

 7:10

 26:32

 Odehrano

 5

 4BM

Út 31.10.2017

 18:30

 Nové Vysočany B

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 1:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 5AM

Čt 2.11.2017

 19:00

 TJ Sokol Kbely B

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 7BM

Pá 3.11.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 TTC Klánovice E

 1:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 DŽ

St 1.11.2017

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 3:7

 12:24

 Odehrano

 45. týden roku 2017

 6

 DM

Po 6.11.2017

 19:00

 TTC Elizza Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 1AM

St 8.11.2017

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 AC Sparta Praha E

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 2BM

Čt 9.11.2017

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác D

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:2

 33:13

 Odehrano