Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2015-2016

2. liga A, ženy

2. liga A

Tabulka:

1.

Slovan KST Bohnice

22

16

2

4

0

139:81

56

2.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

22

14

5

3

0

137:83

55

3.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B

22

13

4

5

0

122:98

52

4.

TJ ABC Branik

22

10

5

7

0

114:106

47

5.

Avia Čakovice

22

11

2

9

0

127:93

46

6.

KST Klatovy

22

10

4

8

0

112:108

46

7.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

22

9

2

11

0

106:114

42

8.

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

22

9

2

11

0

113:107

42

9.

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

22

6

6

10

0

101:119

40

10.

TJ Hrádek

22

6

6

10

0

98:122

40

11.

Spartak Kaplice

22

4

4

14

0

88:132

34

12.

TJ Slavoj Praha B

22

1

4

17

0

63:157

28

Divize, ženy

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

Slovan KST Bohnice B

22

19

1

2

0

152:68

58

2.

TJ ABC Branik B

22

17

2

3

0

143:77

53

3.

TJ ABC Branik C

22

16

2

4

0

147:73

50

4.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

14

2

6

0

140:80

44

5.

TTC Elizza Praha B

22

12

3

7

0

128:92

39

6.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C

22

11

5

6

0

121:98

38

7.

Avia Čakovice C

22

6

5

11

0

100:120

23

8.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

7

1

14

0

90:130

22

9.

Avia Čakovice B

22

6

3

11

2

94:126

19

10.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

22

5

0

17

0

73:147

15

11.

TJ Přední Kopanina A

22

3

2

17

0

74:146

11

12.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

22

3

0

19

0

57:162

9

Divize, muži

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

AC Sparta Praha D

22

19

0

3

0

210:100

57

2.

TJ Střížkov A

22

18

1

3

0

203:101

55

3.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A

22

18

0

4

0

194:96

54

4.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha F

22

17

1

4

0

200:115

52

5.

TTC Elizza Praha C X-ARMYSHOP.CZ

22

13

0

9

0

172:143

39

6.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

22

10

1

11

0

165:162

31

7.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

22

8

2

12

0

144:169

26

8.

Avia Čakovice B

22

8

2

12

0

140:186

26

9.

TTC Elizza Praha D

22

6

2

14

0

146:186

20

10.

AC Sparta Praha C

22

6

2

14

0

126:182

20

11.

PSK Olymp Praha A

22

2

1

18

1

87:209

6

12.

Slovan KST Bohnice B

22

0

2

20

0

80:218

2

1.třída A, muži

1. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEX

22

19

1

2

0

209:124

58

2.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha G

22

18

1

3

0

210:104

55

3.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

22

17

0

5

0

200:114

51

4.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

12

2

8

0

179:155

38

5.

AC Sparta Praha F

22

10

4

8

0

165:160

34

6.

TJ Pankrác A

22

11

1

10

0

168:165

34

7.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A

22

9

1

12

0

145:185

28

8.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

7

1

14

0

155:190

22

9.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A

22

6

4

12

0

141:191

22

10.

TTC Klánovice B

22

6

1

15

0

141:188

19

11.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A

22

4

1

17

0

130:209

13

12.

TJ Střížkov B

22

3

3

16

0

144:202

12

3.třída A, muži

3. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

22

20

0

2

0

211:91

60

2.

TJ Pankrác D

22

19

1

2

0

208:99

58

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C

22

15

2

5

0

198:133

47

4.

SK Dolní Měcholupy A

22

15

1

6

0

190:149

46

5.

SK OAZA Praha B

22

10

1

11

0

165:176

31

6.

TJ Sokol Běchovice II A

22

10

1

11

0

176:163

31

7.

KK Konstruktiva Praha A

22

9

2

11

0

154:169

29

8.

TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B

22

9

1

12

0

161:175

28

9.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C

22

8

1

13

0

158:171

25

10.

TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A

22

8

0

14

0

134:175

24

11.

SK Slivenec A

22

4

0

18

0

113:199

12

12.

Slovan KST Bohnice G

22

0

0

22

0

52:220

0

 

3.třída B, muži

3. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

Avia Čakovice G

22

20

0

2

0

214:94

60

2.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I

22

19

0

3

0

203:96

57

3.

SK HAMR A

22

13

1

8

0

189:161

40

4.

TJ Střížkov D

22

13

0

9

0

185:144

39

5.

TJ Zelená Liška A

22

12

0

10

0

160:164

36

6.

Slovan KST Bohnice F

22

9

3

10

0

165:170

30

7.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D

22

9

2

11

0

164:155

29

8.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C

22

9

1

12

0

169:172

28

9.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A

22

9

0

13

0

145:181

27

10.

TTC Elizza Praha G

22

8

1

13

0

140:169

25

11.

SK Start Praha B

22

6

0

16

0

132:195

18

12.

TJ ABC Branik B

22

1

0

20

1

52:217

2

 

4.třída B, muži

4. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

AC Sparta Praha H

22

18

2

2

0

209:92

56

2.

TTC Klánovice D

22

16

2

4

0

190:134

50

3.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E

22

16

1

5

0

196:96

49

4.

TTC Elizza Praha H

22

13

3

6

0

175:146

42

5.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D

22

13

1

8

0

181:164

40

6.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha J

22

12

1

9

0

174:155

37

7.

TJ Sokol Kbely A

22

7

3

12

0

159:181

24

8.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E

22

8

0

14

0

136:179

24

9.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E

22

7

2

13

0

142:194

23

10.

SK OAZA Praha C

22

7

2

13

0

135:185

23

11.

TJ Zelená Liška B

22

2

5

15

0

144:209

11

12.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B

22

2

0

19

1

103:209

5

 

6.třída B, muži

6. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

SK HAMR B

22

19

3

0

0

217:72

60

2.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G

22

19

2

1

0

215:82

59

3.

TJ Zelená Liška C

22

15

5

2

0

201:114

50

4.

SK Start Praha C

22

13

1

8

0

173:139

40

5.

TTC Klánovice F

22

11

3

8

0

163:155

36

6.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu D

22

8

2

12

0

151:180

26

7.

TJ Sokol Běchovice II D

22

7

4

11

0

151:177

25

8.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F

22

7

4

11

0

164:182

25

9.

TJ Kyje C

22

7

1

14

0

129:176

22

10.

Bulldogs Pub

22

4

4

13

1

134:196

15

11.

VŠSK MFF Praha B

22

3

2

17

0

96:207

11

12.

TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D

22

2

3

16

1

95:209

8

 

7.třída B, muži

7. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Sokol Kbely C

16

16

0

0

0

160:44

48

2.

TJ Slovan Svoboda

16

14

0

2

0

145:64

42

3.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F

16

12

0

4

0

140:86

36

4.

TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B

16

9

0

7

0

119:109

27

5.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G

16

6

0

10

0

90:124

18

6.

SK HAMR C

16

5

0

11

0

114:122

15

7.

SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O

16

5

0

11

0

81:130

15

8.

AC Sparta Praha J

16

3

2

11

0

83:147

11

9.

KST OBO Praha

16

0

2

14

0

52:158

2

 

 

Průběžné výsledky

Kolo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 40. týden roku 2015

 1

 DM

Po 28.9.2015

 0:0

 EL Niňo F

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:8

 37:37

 Odehrano

 1

 1AM

St 30.9.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Střížkov B

 10:8

 35:30

 Odehrano

 1

 3AM

Út 29.9.2015

 18:30

 TJ Suchdol A

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 5:10

 18:34

 Odehrano

 1

 3BM

St 30.9.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ ABC Branik B

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 1

 4BM

Pá 2.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Petrovice D

 7:10

 36:38

 Odehrano

 1

 6BM

Po 28.9.2015

 18:45

 TJ Vršovice G

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:7

 36:26

 Odehrano

 1

 2.liga

So 3.10.2015

 10:00

 Slovan Bohnice

 Sokol Stodůlky

 7:3

 24:11

 Odehrano

 1

 DŽ

Čt 1.10.2015

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 3:7

 15:24

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2015

 2

 DM

St 7.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 AC Sparta C

 8:10

 36:38

 Odehrano

 2

 1AM

Čt 8.10.2015

 18:00

 TTC Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:10

 31:34

 Odehrano

 2

 3AM

St 7.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Slovan Bohnice G

 10:3

 36:20

 Odehrano

 2

 3BM

St 7.10.2015

 19:00

 TTC Elizza G

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 3:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 4BM

Čt 8.10.2015

 19:00

 AC Sparta H

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:4

 34:20

 Odehrano

 2

 6BM

St 7.10.2015

 19:00

 VŠSK MFF Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:8

 40:29

 Odehrano

 2

 7BM

Pá 9.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 AC Sparta J

 10:4

 31:14

 Odehrano

 2

 2.liga

So 3.10.2015

 13:30

 Avia Čakovice

 Sokol Stodůlky

 4:6

 16:21

 Odehrano

 2

 DŽ

Pá 9.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 EL Niňo C

 5:5

 20:18

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2015

 3

 DM

Čt 15.10.2015

 19:00

 AC Sparta D

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:6

 33:30

 Odehrano

 3

 1AM

St 14.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 EL Niňo G

 8:10

 34:40

 Odehrano

 3

 3AM

Út 13.10.2015

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 4:10

 33:16

 Odehrano

 3

 3BM

St 14.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Slovan Bohnice F

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 4BM

Pá 16.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Vršovice E

 8:10

 36:35

 Odehrano

 3

 6BM

Pá 16.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Běchovice D

 2:10

 11:33

 Odehrano

 3

 7BM

Po 12.10.2015

 19:30

 KST OBO Praha

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 4:10

 22:32

 Odehrano

 3

 2.liga

So 17.10.2015

 10:00

 Sokol Stodůlky

 Spartak Kaplice

 7:3

 23:15

 Odehrano

 3

 DŽ

Po 12.10.2015

 19:00

 TTC Elizza B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:6

 14:18

 Odehrano

 43. týden roku 2015

 4

 DM

Čt 22.10.2015

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:6

 36:26

 Odehrano

 4

 1AM

Út 20.10.2015

 19:15

 Čakovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:3

 34:18

 Odehrano

 4

 3AM

St 21.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Břevnov B

 6:10

 28:33

 Odehrano

 4

 3BM

St 21.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 SK HAMR A

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 4BM

Pá 23.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TTC Praha B

 10:7

 37:30

 Odehrano

 4

 6BM

Pá 23.10.2015

 18:00

 SK HAMR B

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:2

 32:9

 Odehrano

 4

 7BM

Pá 23.10.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 TTC Praha F

 2:10

 13:31

 Odehrano

 4

 2.liga

So 17.10.2015

 13:30

 Sokol Stodůlky

 TJ Slavoj Praha B

 8:2

 24:14

 Odehrano

 4

 DŽ

Pá 23.10.2015

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:8

 8:24

 Odehrano

 45. týden roku 2015

 5

 DM

St 4.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 PSK Olymp Praha A

 10:5

 37:22

 Odehrano

 5

 1AM

St 4.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TTC Klánovice B

 7:10

 28:41

 Odehrano

 5

 3AM

Čt 5.11.2015

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác D

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 5:10

 20:32

 Odehrano

 5

 3BM

Čt 5.11.2015

 19:15

 SK Start Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 4BM

St 4.11.2015

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle E

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:7

 Odehrano

 5

 6BM

Pá 6.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TTC Praha D

 10:7

 37:32

 Odehrano

 5

 7BM

Po 2.11.2015

 0:0

 EL Niňo O

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 10:4

 36:20

 Odehrano

 5

 2.liga

So 31.10.2015

 10:30

 TJ ABC Branik

 Sokol Stodůlky

 8:2

 26:11

 Odehrano

 5

 DŽ

Pá 6.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ ABC Branik C

 2:8

 8:24

 Odehrano

 46. týden roku 2015

 6

 DM

Po 9.11.2015

 19:00

 TTC Elizza C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:7

 38:29

 Odehrano

 6

 1AM

Út 10.11.2015

 19:00

 AC Sparta F

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:10

 28:38

 Odehrano

 6

 3AM

St 11.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Dolní Měcholupy A

 10:3

 33:14

 Odehrano

 6

 3BM

St 11.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ Petrovice C

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 4BM

Pá 13.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Sokol Kbely A

 9:9

 38:35

 Odehrano

 6

 6BM

Po 9.11.2015

 18:00

 Bulldogs Pub

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 9:9

 29:35

 Odehrano

 6

 2.liga

So 31.10.2015

 14:00

 Sokol Nusle B

 Sokol Stodůlky

 9:1

 27:11

 Odehrano

 6

 DŽ

Po 10.11.2015

 19:15

 Avia Čakovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:8

 9:26

 Odehrano

 47. týden roku 2015

 7

 DM

St 18.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Avia Čakovice B

 9:9

 32:38

 Odehrano

 7

 1AM

St 18.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Michle D

 10:4

 32:22

 Odehrano

 7

 3AM

Po 16.11.2015

 19:30

 SK Slivenec A

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 2:10

 10:31

 Odehrano

 7

 3BM

Po 16.11.2015

 18:45

 Nové Vysočany A

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 4:10

 21:33

 Odehrano

 7

 4BM

Pá 20.11.2015

 0:0

 SK OAZA Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 7:10

 28:35

 Odehrano

 7

 6BM

Pá 20.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 SK Start Praha C

 4:10

 18:34

 Odehrano

 7

 2.liga

So 14.11.2015

 10:30

 EL Niňo B

 Sokol Stodůlky

 6:4

 22:20

 Odehrano

 7

 DŽ

Pá 20.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Vršovice A

 9:1

 29:5

 Odehrano

 48. týden roku 2015

 8

 DM

Čt 26.11.2015

 19:15

 TJ Střížkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:2

 33:16

 Odehrano

 8

 1AM

St 25.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Petrovice A

 10:7

 36:25

 Odehrano

 8

 3AM

Čt 26.11.2015

 19:15

 SK OAZA Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 4:10

 20:34

 Odehrano

 8

 3BM

St 25.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 EL Niňo I

 4:10

 20:34

 Odehrano

 8

 4BM

Pá 27.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TTC Elizza H

 2:10

 12:34

 Odehrano

 8

 6BM

Pá 27.11.2015

 18:30

 TTC Klánovice F

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 9:9

 36:35

 Odehrano

 8

 7BM

Pá 27.11.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 SK HAMR C

 10:8

 38:36

 Odehrano

 8

 2.liga

So 28.11.2015

 10:00

 TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

 Sokol Stodůlky

 3:7

 16:24

 Odehrano

 8

 DŽ

St 25.11.2015

 19:00

 Slovan Bohnice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:6

 16:22

 Odehrano

 49. týden roku 2015

 9

 DM

St 2.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Michle B

 10:6

 36:23

 Odehrano

 9

 1AM

Po 30.11.2015

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:7

 38:30

 Odehrano

 9

 3AM

St 2.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Konstruktiva A

 10:7

 35:27

 Odehrano

 9

 3BM

Pá 4.12.2015

 19:00

 TJ Střížkov D

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:4

 36:20

 Odehrano

 9

 4BM

Po 30.11.2015

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:2

 34:13

 Odehrano

 9

 6BM

Pá 4.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Břevnov D

 5:10

 17:32

 Odehrano

 9

 7BM

Po 30.11.2015

 0:0

 TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 6:10

 27:34

 Odehrano

 9

 2.liga

So 28.11.2015

 13:30

 TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

 Sokol Stodůlky

 5:5

 22:18

 Odehrano

 9

 DŽ

Pá 4.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Přední Kopanina A

 8:2

 26:11

 Odehrano

 50. týden roku 2015

 10

 DM

Út 8.12.2015

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 2:10

 13:31

 Odehrano

 10

 1AM

St 9.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Pankrác A

 10:7

 39:33

 Odehrano

 10

 3AM

Po 7.12.2015

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 7:10

 24:37

 Odehrano

 10

 3BM

St 9.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Avia Čakovice G

 3:10

 15:33

 Odehrano

 10

 4BM

Pá 11.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 EL Niňo J

 7:10

 26:40

 Odehrano

 10

 6BM

Po 7.12.2015

 0:0

 TJ Zelená Liška C

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 9:9

 37:31

 Odehrano

 10

 7BM

Pá 11.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 TJ Slovan Svoboda

 1:10

 11:32

 Odehrano

 10

 2.liga

So 12.12.2015

 10:00

 Sokol Stodůlky

 KST Klatovy

 2:8

 16:28

 Odehrano

 10

 DŽ

Po 7.12.2015

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 8:2

 24:8

 Odehrano

 51. týden roku 2015

 11

 DM

St 16.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TTC Elizza D

 10:4

 34:20

 Odehrano

 11

 1AM

St 16.12.2015

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 9:9

 40:39

 Odehrano

 11

 3AM

St 2.3.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Běchovice A

 9:9

 33:37

 Odehrano

 11

 3BM

St 16.12.2015

 19:15

 TJ Zelená Liška A

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:8

 34:29

 Odehrano

 11

 4BM

Čt 17.12.2015

 19:00

 TJ Zelená Liška B

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 9:9

 33:38

 Odehrano

 11

 6BM

Pá 18.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Kyje C

 10:4

 31:15

 Odehrano

 11

 7BM

St 16.12.2015

 18:30

 TJ Sokol Kbely C

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 10:1

 32:3

 Odehrano

 11

 2.liga

So 12.12.2015

 13:30

 Sokol Stodůlky

 TJ Hrádek

 8:2

 26:18

 Odehrano

 11

 DŽ

Pá 18.12.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Avia Čakovice B

 5:5

 17:21

 Odehrano

 2. týden roku 2016

 12

 DM

St 6.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 EL Niňo F

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 1AM

Po 4.1.2016

 19:15

 TJ Střížkov B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 3AM

St 6.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Suchdol A

 10:2

 33:9

 Odehrano

 12

 3BM

St 6.1.2016

 19:30

 TJ ABC Branik B

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 4BM

Út 5.1.2016

 19:15

 TJ Petrovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:8

 36:34

 Odehrano

 12

 6BM

Pá 8.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Vršovice G

 5:10

 18:35

 Odehrano

 12

 2.liga

So 9.1.2016

 10:00

 Sokol Stodůlky

 Slovan Bohnice

 3:7

 13:23

 Odehrano

 12

 DŽ

Pá 8.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Vršovice B

 10:0

 30:7

 Odehrano

 3. týden roku 2016

 13

 DM

Po 11.1.2016

 19:00

 AC Sparta C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 1:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 1AM

St 13.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TTC Praha A

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 3AM

Po 11.1.2016

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice G

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 4:10

 22:36

 Odehrano

 13

 3BM

St 13.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TTC Elizza G

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 4BM

Pá 15.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 AC Sparta H

 4:10

 18:34

 Odehrano

 13

 6BM

Pá 15.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 VŠSK MFF Praha B

 10:5

 34:20

 Odehrano

 13

 7BM

Pá 15.1.2016

 18:15

 AC Sparta J

 Sokol Stodůlky G

 10:6

 37:23

 Odehrano

 13

 2.liga

So 9.1.2016

 13:30

 Sokol Stodůlky

 Avia Čakovice

 2:8

 15:27

 Odehrano

 13

 DŽ

Út 12.1.2016

 19:15

 EL Niňo C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:4

 22:18

 Odehrano

 4. týden roku 2016

 14

 DM

St 20.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 AC Sparta D

 3:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 1AM

Po 18.1.2016

 19:00

 EL Niňo G

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 3AM

St 20.1.2016

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Vršovice C

 5:10

 20:35

 Odehrano

 14