Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2014-2015

2. liga A, ženy

2. liga A

Tabulka:

1.

TTC Elizza Praha

22

15

5

2

0

144:76

57

2.

Slovan Bohnice B

22

15

3

4

0

143:77

55

3.

ABC Braník

22

11

6

5

0

128:92

50

4.

TJ Slavoj Praha B

22

12

3

7

0

120:100

49

5.

TJ Sokol Stodůlky A

22

10

6

6

0

124:96

48

6.

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

22

11

4

7

0

112:108

48

7.

TJ Avia Čakovice

22

9

4

9

0

117:103

44

8.

TJ Spartak Kaplice

22

7

4

11

0

98:122

40

9.

TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

22

5

3

14

0

85:135

35

10.

TJ Hrádek

22

6

0

16

0

81:139

34

11.

Union Plzeň A

22

5

2

15

0

82:138

34

12.

Union Plzeň B

22

3

6

13

0

86:134

34

Divize, ženy

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

22

20

2

0

0

186:34

62

2.

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

22

14

4

4

0

137:83

46

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

13

3

6

0

136:84

42

4.

TJ ABC Branik B

22

12

4

6

0

132:88

40

5.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

22

10

4

8

0

115:105

34

6.

TJ Přední Kopanina

22

10

3

8

1

111:109

32

7.

Avia Čakovice B

22

10

3

8

1

119:101

32

8.

Avia Čakovice C

22

9

3

10

0

100:120

30

9.

TJ ABC Branik C

22

8

3

11

0

91:129

27

10.

TTC Elizza Praha B

22

6

1

15

0

86:134

19

11.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

22

3

2

17

0

69:151

11

12.

TJ Zelená Liška A

22

0

2

20

0

38:182

2

1.třída A, muži

1. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha F

22

21

1

0

0

219:71

64

2.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

22

18

3

1

0

212:81

57

3.

Avia Čakovice C

22

14

0

8

0

184:136

42

4.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha D

22

11

4

7

0

168:162

37

5.

TJ Slavoj Praha A

22

11

1

10

0

171:162

34

6.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

10

1

11

0

161:172

31

7.

TTC Klánovice B

22

9

2

11

0

161:172

29

8.

TTC Elizza Praha G

22

8

3

11

0

161:177

27

9.

TJ Střížkov B

22

8

2

12

0

152:178

26

10.

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice C

22

7

0

15

0

139:172

21

11.

AC Sparta Praha E

22

4

2

16

0

120:189

14

12.

TJ Malešice A

22

1

1

20

0

41:217

4

2.třída A, muži

2. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha G

22

22

0

0

0

220:47

66

2.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

17

1

4

0

202:102

52

3.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha F

22

12

2

8

0

177:160

38

4.

TTC Klánovice C

22

12

1

9

0

155:133

37

5.

SK OAZA Praha A

22

10

1

11

0

165:167

31

6.

TJ Slavoj Praha B

22

9

3

10

0

162:171

30

7.

Avia Čakovice F

22

9

2

10

1

151:168

28

8.

PSK Olymp Praha B

22

8

4

10

0

144:181

28

9.

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice E

22

8

2

12

0

148:176

26

10.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B

22

6

4

12

0

137:187

22

11.

TJ Pankrác B

22

5

4

13

0

141:190

19

12.

SK HAMR A

22

1

2

19

0

96:216

5

4.třída B, muži

4. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C

22

20

2

0

0

218:52

62

2.

TJ Sokol Běchovice II A

22

16

3

3

0

201:105

51

3.

TJ Kyje B

22

13

4

5

0

189:139

43

4.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha I

22

13

3

6

0

189:127

42

5.

SK Dolní Měcholupy B

22

11

2

9

0

163:136

35

6.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E

22

11

2

9

0

172:160

35

7.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B

22

11

1

10

0

154:159

34

8.

Avia Čakovice G

22

9

2

11

0

146:169

29

9.

PSK Olymp Praha C

22

9

1

12

0

143:176

28

10.

TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B

22

6

0

16

0

121:195

18

11.

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice H

22

2

1

19

0

78:212

7

12.

TJ Malešice C

22

0

1

21

0

75:219

1

 

4.třída A, muži

4. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D

22

17

1

4

0

204:112

52

2.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D

22

15

4

3

0

207:143

49

3.

TJ Sokol Žižkov B

22

15

0

7

0

196:124

45

4.

TTC Klánovice D

22

13

2

7

0

173:143

41

5.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D

22

12

2

8

0

196:158

38

6.

AC Sparta Praha H

22

12

2

8

0

168:158

38

7.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E

22

9

2

11

0

169:175

29

8.

SK OAZA Praha C

22

9

1

12

0

149:174

28

9.

KK Konstruktiva Praha B

22

7

2

13

0

136:183

23

10.

TJ Zelená Liška B

22

7

1

14

0

129:179

22

11.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B

22

6

3

13

0

155:189

21

12.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D

22

0

0

22

0

76:220

0

 

5.třída A, muži

5. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

TTC Elizza Praha J

22

18

0

4

0

205:101

54

2.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E

22

15

3

4

0

201:137

48

3.

SK Slivenec B

22

14

0

8

0

180:133

42

4.

TJ Sokol Běchovice II B

22

10

6

6

0

184:165

36

5.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F

22

11

2

9

0

181:168

35

6.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha J

22

9

4

9

0

177:173

31

7.

TJ Orion Praha B

22

7

5

10

0

163:172

26

8.

TJ Střížkov E

22

7

4

11

0

145:186

25

9.

TJ Sokol Kbely B

22

7

4

11

0

146:190

25

10.

SK OAZA Praha D

22

6

4

12

0

155:193

22

11.

TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C

22

6

2

14

0

140:192

20

12.

KK Konstruktiva Praha C

22

5

0

17

0

130:197

15

 

6.třída B, muži

6. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha L

22

17

3

2

0

206:91

54

2.

TJ Pankrác E

22

17

1

4

0

206:124

52

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F

22

15

3

4

0

197:117

48

4.

SK RTTI Poplatky.com C

22

11

4

7

0

182:155

37

5.

SK HAMR B

22

12

1

9

0

173:150

37

6.

PSK Olymp Praha D

22

12

1

9

0

165:155

37

7.

TTC Klánovice F

22

9

3

10

0

164:167

30

8.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu D

22

8

3

11

0

158:180

27

9.

TJ Kyje C

22

8

2

12

0

155:168

26

10.

VŠSK MFF Praha B

22

5

1

16

0

115:199

16

11.

TJ Slovan KST Bohnice I

22

2

4

16

0

100:207

10

12.

TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B

22

2

2

18

0

97:205

8

 

 

Průběžné výsledky

Kolo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 40. týden roku 2014

 1

 1BM

St 1.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky A

 TTC Elizza Praha G

 9:9

 37:35

 Odehrano

 1

 2AM

St 1.10.2014

 19:00

 TJ Stadion Žižkov B

 TJ Stodůlky B

 1:10

 9:31

 Odehrano

 1

 4AM

Po 29.9.2014

 00:00

 TJ Zelená Liška B

 TJ Stodůlky D

 2:10

 15:33

 Odehrano

 1

 4BM

St 1.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky C

 EL Nino I

 10:2

 32:11

 Odehrano

 1

 5AM

Pá 3.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky E

 SK OAZA Praha D

 9:9

 33:34

 Odehrano

 1

 6BM

Pa 31.10.2014

 19:00

 TJ Stodůlky F

 TJ Kyje C

 10:1

 30:9

 Odehrano

 1

 2.liga

So 4.10.2014

 10:00

 TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 4:6

 14:22

 Odehrano

 1

 Divize

Út 30.9.2014

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice A

 TJ Stodůlky B

 3:7

 14:25

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2014

 2

 1BM

Út 7.10.2014

 19:00

 AC Sparta Praha E

 TJ Stodůlky A

 2:10

 14:31

 Odehrano

 2

 2AM

St 8.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 SK OAZA Praha A

 10:7

 41:27

 Odehrano

 2

 4AM

St 8.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky D

 AC Sparta Praha H

 7:10

 30:35

 Odehrano

 2

 4BM

Po 6.10.2014

 19:15

 TJ Kyje B

 TJ Stodůlky C

 2:10

 13:30

 Odehrano

 2

 5AM

Pá 10.10.2014

 19:00

 TTC Elizza Praha J

 TJ Stodůlky E

 10:7

 36:26

 Odehrano

 2

 6BM

Út 7.10.2014

 19:00

 PSK Olymp Praha D

 TJ Stodůlky F

 4:10

 24:33

 Odehrano

 2

 2.liga

So 4.10.2014

 13:30

 TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 4:6

 14:19

 Odehrano

 2

 Divize

Pá 10.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 TJ Přední Kopanina

 5:5

 17:18

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2014

 3

 1BM

St 15.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky A

 TJ Slavoj Praha A

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 2AM

Po 13.10.2014

 00:00

 Avia Čakovice F

 TJ Stodůlky B

 3:10

 20:34

 Odehrano

 3

 4AM

Po 13.10.2014

 00:00

 TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D

 TJ Stodůlky D

 10:2

 32:9

 Odehrano

 3

 4BM

St 15.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky C

 Avia Čakovice G

 10:1

 31:9

 Odehrano

 3

 5AM

Pá 17.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky E

 Konstruktiva C

 10:6

 35:27

 Odehrano

 3

 6BM

Pá 17.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky F

 Sokol Podolí B

 10:0

 30:7

 Odehrano

 3

 2.liga

So 18.10.2014

 10:00

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 Union Plzeň B

 7:3

 25:15

 Odehrano

 3

 Divize

Út 14.10.2014

 19:15

 EL Nino B

 TJ Stodůlky B

 9:1

 28:5

 Odehrano

 43. týden roku 2014

 4

 1BM

Čt 23.10.2014

 18:45

 TJ Malešice A

 TJ Stodůlky A

 1:10

 9:30

 Odehrano

 4

 2AM

St 22.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 Sokol Michle F

 10:6

 36:24

 Odehrano

 4

 4AM

St 22.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky D

 TJ Vršovice D

 8:10

 34:42

 Odehrano

 4

 4BM

Čt 23.10.2014

 18:45

 TJ Malešice C

 TJ Stodůlky C

 0:10

 3:30

 Odehrano

 4

 5AM

St 22.10.2014

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle F

 TJ Stodůlky E

 6:10

 28:35

 Odehrano

 4

 6BM

Čt 23.10.2014

 18:30

 TTC Praha D

 TJ Stodůlky F

 4:10

 17:36

 Odehrano

 4

 2.liga

So 18.10.2014

 13:30

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 Union Plzeň A

 8:2

 27:12

 Odehrano

 4

 Divize

Pá 24.10.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 Avia Čakovice C

 9:1

 27:6

 Odehrano

 45. týden roku 2014

 5

 1BM

St 5.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky A

 TJ Střížkov B

 10:1

 31:7

 Odehrano

 5

 2AM

Po 3.11.2014

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice C

 TJ Stodůlky B

 10:4

 35:18

 Odehrano

 5

 4AM

Čt 6.11.2014

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Žižkov B

 TJ Stodůlky D

 5:10

 24:33

 Odehrano

 5

 4BM

St 5.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky C

 Sokol Běchovice A

 9:9

 37:32

 Odehrano

 5

 5AM

Pá 7.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky E

 Sokol Břevnov C

 10:1

 30:5

 Odehrano

 5

 6BM

Pá 7.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky F

 EL Nino L

 9:9

 39:35

 Odehrano

 5

 2.liga

So 1.11.2014

 10:00

 TJ Spartak Kaplice

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 5:5

 19:16

 Odehrano

 5

 Divize

Po 3.11.2014

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik C

 TJ Stodůlky B

 5:5

 20:18

 Odehrano

 46. týden roku 2014

 6

 1BM

Po 10.11.2014

 19:00

 EL Nino F

 TJ Stodůlky A

 9:9

 38:32

 Odehrano

 6

 2AM

St 12.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 PSK Olymp Praha B

 10:1

 32:9

 Odehrano

 6

 4AM

St 12.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky D

 Sokol Nusle E

 10:4

 33:22

 Odehrano

 6

 4BM

Po 10.11.2014

 19:15

 SK Dolní Měcholupy B

 TJ Stodůlky C

 2:10

 9:33

 Odehrano

 6

 5AM

Út 11.11.2014

 18:30

 TJ Sokol Kbely B

 TJ Stodůlky E

 10:7

 38:32

 Odehrano

 6

 6BM

Pá 14.11.2014

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác E

 TJ Stodůlky F

 10:5

 35:22

 Odehrano

 6

 2.liga

So 1.11.2014

 16:00

 TJ Hrádek

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 3:7

 10:24

 Odehrano

 6

 Divize

Pá 14.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 TTC Elizza Praha B

 8:2

 24:10

 Odehrano

 47. týden roku 2014

 7

 1BM

St 19.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky A

 Sokol Nusle C

 10:2

 31:10

 Odehrano

 7

 2AM

Po 17.11.2014

 00:00

 EL Nino G

 TJ Stodůlky B

 10:6

 37:25

 Odehrano

 7

 4AM

St 19.11.2014

 19:00

 TJ Stadion Žižkov D

 TJ Stodůlky D

 3:10

 12:36

 Odehrano

 7

 4BM

St 19.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky C

 TJ Bohnice H

 10:2

 32:9

 Odehrano

 7

 5AM

Pá 21.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky E

 TJ Střížkov E

 10:0

 30:6

 Odehrano

 7

 6BM

Pá 21.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky F

 TTC Klánovice F

 10:1

 31:9

 Odehrano

 7

 2.liga

So 15.11.2014

 10:30

 TJ Slavoj Praha B

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 5:5

 16:19

 Odehrano

 7

 Divize

St 19.11.2014

 19:15

 TJ Bohnice C

 TJ Stodůlky B

 3:7

 15:21

 Odehrano

 48. týden roku 2014

 8

 1BM

Po 24.11.2014

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice B

 TJ Stodůlky A

 2:10

 11:33

 Odehrano

 8

 2AM

St 26.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 TJ Bohnice E

 10:1

 30:11

 Odehrano

 8

 4AM

St 26.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky D

 Konstruktiva B

 10:5

 34:23

 Odehrano

 8

 4BM

Út 25.11.2014

 19:00

 PSK Olymp Praha C

 TJ Stodůlky C

 3:10

 17:33

 Odehrano

 8

 5AM

Pá 28.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky E

 SK Slivenec B

 5:10

 27:31

 Odehrano

 8

 6BM

Pá 28.11.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky F

 SK Poplatky C

 9:9

 36:33

 Odehrano

 8

 2.liga

So 29.11.2014

 10:00

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 TTC Elizza Praha

 1:9

 10:27

 Odehrano

 8

 Divize

St 26.11.2014

 19:15

 Avia Čakovice B

 TJ Stodůlky B

 2:8

 11:25

 Odehrano

 49. týden roku 2014

 9

 1BM

St 3.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky A

 Avia Čakovice C

 10:5

 34:19

 Odehrano

 9

 2AM

St 3.12.2014

 19:15

 TJ Slavoj Praha B

 TJ Stodůlky B

 3:10

 14:34

 Odehrano

 9

 4AM

St 3.12.2014

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice D

 TJ Stodůlky D

 5:10

 24:38

 Odehrano

 9

 4BM

St 3.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky C

 TJ Vršovice E

 10:4

 32:18

 Odehrano

 9

 5AM

Po 1.12.2014

 00:00

 EL Nino J

 TJ Stodůlky E

 5:10

 24:37

 Odehrano

 9

 6BM

Pá 5.12.2014

 18:00

 SK HAMR B

 TJ Stodůlky F

 4:10

 19:31

 Odehrano

 9

 2.liga

So 29.11.2014

 13:30

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 ABC Braník

 5:5

 20:20

 Odehrano

 9

 Divize

Pá 5.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 EL Nino C

 3:7

 16:24

 Odehrano

 50. týden roku 2014

 10

 1BM

St 10.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky A

 TJ Bohnice C

 10:2

 34:14

 Odehrano

 10

 2AM

Pá 12.12.2014

 18:00

 SK HAMR A

 TJ Stodůlky B

 7:10

 27:32

 Odehrano

 10

 4AM

Út 9.12.2014

 19:15

 SK OAZA Praha C

 TJ Stodůlky D

 5:10

 25:36

 Odehrano

 10

 4BM

St 10.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky C

 Sokol Suchdol B

 10:0

 30:5

 Odehrano

 10

 5AM

Pá 12.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky E

 Sokol Běchovice B

 9:9

 35:30

 Odehrano

 10

 6BM

Pá 12.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky F

 VŠSK MFF Praha B

 10:6

 32:27

 Odehrano

 10

 2.liga

So 13.12.2014

 10:00

 Slovan Bohnice B

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 7:3

 24:10

 Odehrano

 10

 Divize

Čt 11.12.2014

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik B

 TJ Stodůlky B

 7:3

 25:19

 Odehrano

 51. týden roku 2014

 11

 1BM

Ct 5.3.2015

 00:00

 Sokol Michle D

 TJ Stodůlky A

 9:9

 33:34

 Odehrano

 11

 2AM

St 17.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 TJ Pankrác B

 10:5

 30:24

 Odehrano

 11

 4AM

St 17.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky D

 TTC Praha B

 10:6

 37:23

 Odehrano

 11

 4BM

Ct 18.12.2014

 18:30

 Sokol Vysočany B

 TJ Stodůlky C

 1:10

 10:32

 Odehrano

 11

 5AM

Po 15.12.2014

 19:15

 TJ Orion Praha B

 TJ Stodůlky E

 3:10

 22:33

 Odehrano

 11

 6BM

Pá 19.12.2014

 19:15

 TJ Bohnice I

 TJ Stodůlky F

 1:10

 7:32

 Odehrano

 11

 2.liga

So 13.12.2014

 13:30

 TJ Avia Čakovice

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 6:4

 23:18

 Odehrano

 11

 Divize

Pá 19.12.2014

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 TJ Zelená Liška A

 7:3

 25:12

 Odehrano

 2. týden roku 2015

 12

 1BM

Po 5.1.2015

 19:00

 TTC Elizza Praha G

 TJ Stodůlky A

 3:10

 11:31

 Odehrano

 12

 2AM

St 7.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 TJ Stadion Žižkov B

 10:2

 34:11

 Odehrano

 12

 4AM

St 7.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky D

 TJ Zelená Liška B

 10:3

 34:16

 Odehrano

 12

 4BM

Ut 6.1.2015

 19:15

 EL Nino I

 TJ Stodůlky C

 5:10

 24:34

 Odehrano

 12

 5AM

Po 5.1.2015

 00:00

 SK OAZA Praha D

 TJ Stodůlky E

 8:10

 32:40

 Odehrano

 12

 6BM

Út 6.1.2015

 19:15

 TJ Kyje C

 TJ Stodůlky F

 1:10

 11:31

 Odehrano

 12

 2.liga

So 10.1.2015

 10:00

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B

 9:1

 29:4

 Odehrano

 12

 Divize

Pá 9.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 TJ Vršovice A

 10:0

 30:5

 Odehrano

 3. týden roku 2015

 13

 1BM

St 14.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky A

 AC Sparta Praha E

 10:1

 32:6

 Odehrano

 13

 2AM

Po 12.1.2015

 00:00

 SK OAZA Praha A

 TJ Stodůlky B

 4:10

 21:36

 Odehrano

 13

 4AM

Út 13.1.2015

 19:00

 AC Sparta Praha H

 TJ Stodůlky D

 10:8

 37:34

 Odehrano

 13

 4BM

St 14.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky C

 TJ Kyje B

 10:2

 34:10

 Odehrano

 13

 5AM

Pá 16.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky E

 TTC Elizza Praha J

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 6BM

Pá 16.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky F

 PSK Olymp Praha D

 10:3

 31:13

 Odehrano

 13

 2.liga

So 10.1.2015

 13:30

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A

 9:1

 28:9

 Odehrano

 13

 Divize

St 14.1.2015

 19:15

 TJ Přední Kopanina

 TJ Stodůlky B

 2:8

 14:26

 Odehrano

 4. týden roku 2015

 14

 1BM

St 21.1.2015

 19:15

 TJ Slavoj Praha A

 TJ Stodůlky A

 6:10

 23:35

 Odehrano

 14

 2AM

St 21.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 Avia Čakovice F

 10:0

 W:0

 Odehrano

 14

 4AM

St 21.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky D

 TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D

 9:9

 33:35

 Odehrano

 14

 4BM

Po 19.1.2015

 19:15

 Avia Čakovice G

 TJ Stodůlky C

 2:10

 11:31

 Odehrano

 14

 5AM

Po 19.1.2015

 18:30

 Konstruktiva C

 TJ Stodůlky E

 1:10

 15:31

 Odehrano

 14

 6BM

St 21.1.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Podolí B

 TJ Stodůlky F

 3:10

 13:34

 Odehrano

 14

 2.liga

So 24.1.2015

 10:00

 Union Plzeň B

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 5:5

 19:19

 Odehrano

 14

 Divize

Pá 23.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 EL Nino B

 1:9

 5:29

 Odehrano

 5. týden roku 2015

 15

 1BM

St 28.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky A

 TJ Malešice A

 10:0

 30:2

 Odehrano

 15

 2AM

Po 26.1.2015

 00:00

 Sokol Michle F

 TJ Stodůlky B

 8:10

 38:30

 Odehrano

 15

 4AM

Čt 5.2.2015

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice D

 TJ Stodůlky D

 8:10

 33:37

 Odehrano

 15

 4BM

St 28.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky C

 TJ Malešice C

 10:0

 30:4

 Odehrano

 15

 5AM

Pá 30.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky E

 Sokol Nusle F

 10:4

 36:19

 Odehrano

 15

 6BM

Pá 30.1.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky F

 TTC Praha D

 10:4

 36:18

 Odehrano

 15

 2.liga

So 24.1.2015

 13:30

 Union Plzeň A

 TJ Sokol Stodůlky

 2:8

 9:25

 Odehrano

 15

 Divize

Pa 27.2.2015

 19:15

 Avia Čakovice C

 TJ Stodůlky B

 7:3

 23:14

 Odehrano

 6. týden roku 2015

 16

 1BM

Po 2.2.2015

 19:15

 TJ Střížkov B

 TJ Stodůlky A

 2:10

 12:30

 Odehrano

 16

 2AM

St 4.2.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky B

 TTC Klánovice C

 10:0

 30:4

 Odehrano

 16

 4AM

St 4.2.2015

 19:30

 TJ Stodůlky D

 TJ Sokol Žižkov B

 10:3

 32:16

 Odehrano

 16

 4BM

St 4.2.2015

 19:00

 Sokol Běchovice A

 TJ Stodůlky C

 5:10

 21:33

 Odehrano

 16

 5AM

St 4.2.2015