Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2013-2014

2. liga A, ženy

2. liga A

Tabulka:

1.

Sokol Stodůlky

24

19

4

1

0

162:78

66

2.

Slovan Bohnice B

24

17

1

6

0

139:101

59

3.

Sokol Nusle B

24

16

3

5

0

158:82

59

4.

ABC Branik B

24

12

5

7

0

147:93

53

5.

Union Plzeň A

24

13

2

9

0

125:115

52

6.

Union Plzeň B

24

12

2

10

0

127:113

50

7.

Sokol Plzeň V A

24

11

2

11

0

119:121

48

8.

ABC Branik A

24

9

6

9

0

127:113

48

9.

Stadion Žižkov

24

8

6

10

0

123:117

46

10.

Elizza Praha

24

8

4

12

0

106:134

44

11.

Sokol Plzeň V B

24

6

4

14

0

97:143

40

12.

Sokol České Budějovice

24

2

3

19

0

74:166

31

13.

Jiskra Bechyně

24

2

0

22

0

56:184

28

 

Divize, ženy

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

20

17

1

2

0

144:56

52

2.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

20

17

0

3

0

155:45

51

3.

TJ ABC Branik C

20

11

4

5

0

124:76

37

4.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

20

11

3

6

0

120:80

36

5.

TJ Přední Kopanina A

20

8

4

8

0

110:90

28

6.

TJ ABC Branik D

20

8

3

9

0

86:114

27

7.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha C

20

8

3

8

1

85:115

26

8.

TTC Elizza Praha B

20

6

3

11

0

80:120

21

9.

Avia Čakovice A

20

6

2

12

0

79:121

20

10.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

20

4

3

13

0

67:133

15

11.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

20

1

0

19

0

50:150

3

1.třída B, muži

1. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TTC Elizza Praha E

22

18

0

4

0

203:111

54

2.

TJ Slavoj Praha A

22

17

2

3

0

207:135

53

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

22

13

3

6

0

196:144

42

4.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha F

22

13

0

9

0

186:161

39

5.

AC Sparta Praha E

22

12

1

9

0

173:171

37

6.

PSK Olymp Praha A

22

11

4

7

0

186:154

37

7.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A

22

11

2

9

0

176:175

35

8.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B

22

10

0

12

0

147:154

30

9.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM - Ulita A

22

7

2

13

0

152:185

23

10.

TTC Klánovice B

22

4

2

16

0

121:194

14

11.

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

22

4

2

16

0

130:202

14

12.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha C

22

2

2

17

1

119:210

7

2.třída B, muži

2. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TTC Elizza Praha G

22

20

1

1

0

209:99

61

2.

TTC Klánovice C

22

20

0

2

0

210:83

60

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

19

0

3

0

206:94

57

4.

TJ Slovan Bohnice E

22

14

1

7

0

179:123

43

5.

TJ Pankrác B

22

10

1

11

0

158:155

31

6.

TJ Slavoj Praha B

22

9

3

10

0

157:155

30

7.

Avia Čakovice E

22

8

2

12

0

135:161

26

8.

SK OAZA Praha A

22

7

2

13

0

127:173

23

9.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM - Ulita B

22

6

4

12

0

154:174

22

10.

TJ Sokol Kbely A

22

4

5

13

0

131:187

17

11.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

22

5

1

16

0

116:196

16

12.

TJ Malešice B

22

0

0

22

0

38:220

0

4.třída A, muži

4. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM - Ulita C

22

18

2

2

0

209:99

56

2.

TTC Elizza Praha I

22

18

1

3

0

207:113

55

3.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C

22

16

1

5

0

200:116

49

4.

TJ Malešice C

22

13

2

7

0

176:142

41

5.

AC Sparta Praha G

22

12

1

9

0

180:159

37

6.

KK Konstruktiva Praha B

22

9

1

12

0

157:167

28

7.

TJ Slovan Bohnice H

22

8

4

10

0

165:176

28

8.

Avia Čakovice G

22

9

1

12

0

153:180

28

9.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha I

22

6

4

12

0

146:190

22

10.

TJ Zelená Liška B

22

6

3

13

0

139:188

21

11.

TJ Sokol Žižkov C

22

4

3

15

0

137:193

15

12.

SK OAZA Praha D

22

1

1

20

0

71:217

4

 

5.třída A, muži

5. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D

22

20

0

2

0

215:89

60

2.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D

22

20

0

2

0

211:85

60

3.

TJ ABC Branik D

22

15

1

6

0

203:118

46

4.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F

22

14

0

8

0

182:155

42

5.

TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A

22

10

2

10

0

162:168

32

6.

SK Slivenec C

22

11

0

10

1

158:168

32

7.

KK Konstruktiva Praha C

22

10

1

11

0

168:176

31

8.

TJ Orion Praha B

22

9

1

12

0

161:160

28

9.

TJ Zelená Liška C

22

8

1

13

0

141:181

25

10.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C

22

6

1

15

0

140:193

19

11.

TJ Pankrác E

22

4

2

16

0

126:200

14

12.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM - Ulita E

22

0

1

21

0

45:219

1

5.třída B, muži                  

5. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

PSK Olymp Praha C

22

19

1

2

0

207:88

58

2.

TJ Sokol Běchovice II A

22

19

0

3

0

205:83

57

3.

TTC Klánovice E

22

13

2

7

0

184:124

41

4.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B

22

12

4

6

0

187:145

40

5.

TJ Sokol Kbely C

22

11

2

9

0

157:164

35

6.

TTC Elizza Praha J

22

11

0

11

0

159:161

33

7.

VŠSK MFF Praha A

22

9

3

10

0

151:156

30

8.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha J

22

9

1

12

0

142:180

28

9.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C

22

8

3

11

0

152:175

27

10.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E

22

8

1

13

0

142:178

25

11.

TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM - Ulita D

22

4

1

17

0

125:202

13

12.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F

22

0

0

22

0

65:220

0

6.třída B, muži

6. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

AC Sparta Praha I

22

19

0

3

0

201:77

57

2.

SK Vršovice A

22

17

0

5

0

187:121

51

3.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E

22

11

5

6

0

180:157

38

4.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha K

22

12

2

8

0

177:145

38

5.

PSK Olymp Praha D

22

11

0

11

0

177:148

33

6.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F

22

10

2

10

0

165:157

32

7.

TTC Elizza Praha K

22

9

1

12

0

150:167

28

8.

TJ Kyje D

22

9

0

13

0

157:180

27

9.

TJ Slovan Bohnice I

22

9

0

13

0

138:171

27

10.

TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu D

22

8

2

12

0

140:177

26

11.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D

22

7

0

15

0

134:194

21

12.

TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B

22

4

0

18

0

96:208

12

 

 

Průběžné výsledky

Kolo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 40. týden roku 2013

 1

 

St 2.10.2013

 19:0

 Olymp Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 9:9

 37:35

 Odehrano

 1

 2BM

St 2.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Čakovice E

 10:2

 34:17

 Odehrano

 1

 4AM

St 2.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Čakovice G

 10:8

 38:32

 Odehrano

 1

 5AM

St 2.10.2013

 18:30

 TTC Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 5:10

 23:34

 Odehrano

 1

 5BM

Pá 4.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TTC Praha B

 5:10

 25:33

 Odehrano

 1

 6BM

Pá 4.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Nové Vysočany D

 6:10

 26:33

 Odehrano

 1

 2.liga

So 28.9.2013

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slovan Bohnice B

 6:4

 23:12

 Odehrano

 1

 Divize

Čt 3.10.2013

 19:15

 Čakovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 1:9

 8:28

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2013

 2

 1BM

St 9.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Michle C

 10:5

 35:25

 Odehrano

 2

 2BM

Čt 10.10.2013

 18:45

 TJ Malešice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 3:10

 12:32

 Odehrano

 2

 4AM

Pá 11.10.2013

 19:00

 TTC Elizza I

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:7

 37:31

 Odehrano

 2

 5AM

St 9.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Petrovice D

 10:4

 33:19

 Odehrano

 2

 5BM

Čt 10.10.2013

 19:00

 TJ Vršovice F

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 7:10

 24:32

 Odehrano

 2

 6BM

Pá 11.10.2013

 19:15

 SK Vršovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:3

 31:17

 Odehrano

 2

 2.liga

So 12.10.2013

 9:0

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 ABC Branik A

 5:5

 20:21

 Odehrano

 2

 2.liga

So 12.10.2013

 13:0

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Elizza Praha

 8:2

 26:13

 Odehrano

 2

 Divize

Pá 11.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 EL Nino Praha C

 5:5

 19:15

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2013

 3

 1BM

St 16.10.2013

 19:15

 TTC Klánovice B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:10

 22:37

 Odehrano

 3

 2BM

St 16.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Slovan Bohnice E

 10:3

 30:16

 Odehrano

 3

 4AM

St 16.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 EL Nino Praha I

 10:5

 35:17

 Odehrano

 3

 5AM

Po 14.10.2013

 19:15

 TJ Orion Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 5:10

 21:36

 Odehrano

 3

 5BM

Pá 18.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 VŠSK MFF Praha A

 10:7

 33:25

 Odehrano

 3

 6BM

Pá 18.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Sokol Podolí B

 10:5

 36:25

 Odehrano

 3

 2.liga

So 12.10.2013

 15:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 ABC Branik B

 5:5

 22:17

 Odehrano

 43. týden roku 2013

 4

 1BM

St 23.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Slavoj Praha A

 6:10

 32:33

 Odehrano

 4

 2BM

Čt 24.10.2013

 18:30

 TJ Sokol Kbely A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:10

 28:35

 Odehrano

 4

 4AM

Čt 24.10.2013

 19:30

 SK OAZA Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 0:10

 5:30

 Odehrano

 4

 5AM

St 23.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ Sokol Nusle F

 10:6

 37:21

 Odehrano

 4

 5BM

Po 21.10.2013

 19:00

 TTC Elizza J

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:5

 36:26

 Odehrano

 4

 6BM

Po 21.10.2013

 19:00

 AC Sparta Praha I

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:3

 34:16

 Odehrano

 4

 2.liga

So 26.10.2013

 10:30

 Sokol Nusle B

 Sokol Stodůlky

 3:7

 11:23

 Odehrano

 4

 Divize

Pá 25.10.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ ABC Branik D

 8:2

 26:11

 Odehrano

 45. týden roku 2013

 5

 1BM

Út 5.11.2013

 19:00

 AC Sparta Praha E

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:10

 21:37

 Odehrano

 5

 2BM

St 6.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Stadion Žižkov B

 10:4

 33:17

 Odehrano

 5

 4AM

St 6.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Zelená Liška B

 10:0

 30:3

 Odehrano

 5

 5AM

St 6.11.2013

 19:00

 Sokol Podolí A

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 3:10

 19:34

 Odehrano

 5

 5BM

Pá 8.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Nové Vysočany C

 10:6

 38:29

 Odehrano

 5

 6BM

Pá 8.11.2013

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Olymp Praha D

 10:6

 34:25

 Odehrano

 5

 2.liga

So 26.10.2013

 14:30

 Stadion Žižkov

 Sokol Stodůlky

 5:5

 20:20

 Odehrano

 5

 Divize

St 6.11.2013

 19:03

 TTC Elizza B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 1:9

 7:29

 Odehrano

 46. týden roku 2013

 6

 1BM

St 13.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Stadion Žižkov A

 10:3

 33:16

 Odehrano

 6

 2BM

Čt 14.11.2013

 19:15

 SK OAZA Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 3:10

 19:32

 Odehrano

 6

 4AM

Út 12.11.2013

 19:0

 Sparta Praha G

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 3:10

 17:34

 Odehrano

 6

 5AM

St 13.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Konstruktiva C

 10:3

 32:20

 Odehrano

 6

 5BM

St 13.11.2013

 19:10

 Sokol Běchovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:7

 40:27

 Odehrano

 6

 6BM

Čt 14.11.2013

 18:30

 TTC Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 1:10

 10:30

 Odehrano

 6

 2.liga

So 9.11.2013

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Union Plzeň A

 9:1

 28:10

 Odehrano

 6

 Divize

Pá 15.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Vršovice B

 9:1

 29:7

 Odehrano

 47. týden roku 2013

 7

 1BM

St 20.11.2013

 19:0

 Elizza Praha E

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:7

 37:34

 Odehrano

 7

 2BM

St 20.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Pankrác B

 10:6

 38:23

 Odehrano

 7

 4AM

St 20.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Sokol Žižkov C

 10:0

 30:10

 Odehrano

 7

 5AM

Pá 22.11.2013

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác E

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 0:10

 3:30

 Odehrano

 7

 5BM

Pá 22.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Stadion Žižkov D

 10:6

 36:22

 Odehrano

 7

 6BM

Pá 22.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 EL Nino K

 5:10

 22:26

 Odehrano

 7

 2.liga

So 9.11.2013

 15:0

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Union Plzeň B

 7:3

 27:10

 Odehrano

 7

 Divize

St 20.11.2013

 19:0

 TJ Vršovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 1:9

 10:28

 Odehrano

 48. týden roku 2013

 8

 1BM

Út 26.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Petrovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 9:9

 30:30

 Odehrano

 8

 2BM

St 27.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TTC Klánovice C

 10:4

 36:25

 Odehrano

 8

 4AM

Po 25.11.2013

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice H

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 5:10

 23:33

 Odehrano

 8

 5AM

St 27.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 SK Slivenec C

 10:2

 34:17

 Odehrano

 8

 5BM

Čt 28.11.2013

 19:15

 EL Nino J

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:6

 40:29

 Odehrano

 8

 6BM

Út 26.11.2013

 19:15

 TJ Kyje D

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 4:10

 20:35

 Odehrano

 8

 2.liga

So 23.11.2013

 9:30

 Sokol Plzeň V A

 Sokol Stodůlky

 3:7

 11:21

 Odehrano

 8

 Divize

Pá 29.11.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Přední Kopanina A

 8:2

 28:12

 Odehrano

 49. týden roku 2013

 9

 1BM

St 4.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slovan Bohnice D

 10:4

 34:21

 Odehrano

 9

 2BM

St 4.12.2013

 19:15

 TJ Slavoj Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:10

 15:30

 Odehrano

 9

 4AM

St 4.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Konstruktiva B

 10:6

 38:24

 Odehrano

 9

 5AM

Po 2.12.2013

 19:00

 TJ Zelená Liška C

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 5:10

 26:36

 Odehrano

 9

 5BM

Pá 6.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TTC Klánovice E

 3:10

 17:33

 Odehrano

 9

 6BM

Pá 6.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Elizza Praha K

 10:6

 33:29

 Odehrano

 9

 2.liga

So 23.11.2013

 13:0

 Sokol Plzeň V B

 Sokol Stodůlky

 3:7

 14:25

 Odehrano

 9

 Divize

Po 2.12.2013

 19:0

 TJ ABC Branik C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 5:5

 19:20

 Odehrano

 50. týden roku 2013

 10

 1BM

Čt 12.12.2013

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:10

 24:34

 Odehrano

 10

 2BM

St 11.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Vršovice C

 10:4

 37:19

 Odehrano

 10

 4AM

Čt 12.12.2013

 18:45

 TJ Malešice C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:6

 33:27

 Odehrano

 10

 5AM

St 11.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ ABC Branik D

 10:8

 41:33

 Odehrano

 10

 5BM

Út 10.12.2013

 19:0

 PSK Olymp Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:5

 36:23

 Odehrano

 10

 6BM

St 11.12.2013

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice I

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:7

 35:26

 Odehrano

 10

 2.liga

So 7.12.2013

 10:30

 České Budějovice

 Sokol Stodůlky

 2:8

 8:27

 Odehrano

 10

 Divize

Pa 24.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Slovan Bohnice C

 3:7

 11:23

 Odehrano

 51. týden roku 2013

 11

 1BM

St 18.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 EL Nino F

 7:10

 27:34

 Odehrano

 11

 2BM

Pá 20.12.2013

 19:0

 Elizza Praha G

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:5

 37:24

 Odehrano

 11

 4AM

St 18.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Stadion Žižkov C

 9:9

 31:36

 Odehrano

 11

 5AM

St 18.12.2013

 19:0

 Stadion Žižkov E

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 1:10

 8:31

 Odehrano

 11

 5BM

Pá 20.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Sokol Kbely C

 10:4

 35:20

 Odehrano

 11

 6BM

Pá 20.12.2013

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Sokol Petrovice E

 9:9

 35:33

 Odehrano

 11

 2.liga

So 7.12.2013

 15:0

 Jiskra Bechyně

 Sokol Stodůlky

 2:8

 12:26

 Odehrano

 11

 Divize

Út 19.12.2013

 19:15

 EL Nino B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 8:2

 26:11

 Odehrano

 2. týden roku 2014

 12

 1BM

St 8.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 PSK Olymp Praha A

 9:9

 34:33

 Odehrano

 12

 2BM

st 8.1.2014

 19:15

 Avia Čakovice E

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:10

 10:33

 Odehrano

 12

 4AM

Po 6.1.2014

 19:15

 Avia Čakovice G

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 4:10

 18:35

 Odehrano

 12

 5AM

St 8.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TTC Praha C

 10:2

 34:11

 Odehrano

 12

 5BM

St 8.1.2014

 18:30

 TTC Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 1:10

 13:30

 Odehrano

 12

 6BM

St 8.1.2014

 18:30

 Nové Vysočany D

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 4:10

 18:35

 Odehrano

 12

 2.liga

So 11.1.2014

 10:30

 Slovan Bohnice B

 Sokol Stodůlky

 3:7

 11:23

 Odehrano

 12

 Divize

Pá 10.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Avia Čakovice A

 8:2

 25:12

 Odehrano

 3. týden roku 2014

 13

 1BM

St 15.1.2014

 19:15

 Sokol Michle C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 4:10

 20:36

 Odehrano

 13

 2BM

St 15.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Malešice B

 10:0

 30:3

 Odehrano

 13

 4AM

St 15.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Elizza Praha I

 6:10

 26:35

 Odehrano

 13

 5AM

Pá 17.1.2014

 19:15

 Sokol Petrovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:7

 38¨:2

 Odehrano

 13

 5BM

Pá 17.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Vršovice F

 10:3

 32:16

 Odehrano

 13

 6BM

Pá 17.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 SK Vršovice A

 6:10

 25:37

 Odehrano

 13

 2.liga

So 25.1.2014

 9:30

 ABC Branik A

 Sokol Stodůlky

 4:6

 18:24

 Odehrano

 13

 2.liga

So 25.1.2014

 16:30

 Elizza Praha

 Sokol Stodůlky

 7:3

 26:13

 Odehrano

 13

 Divize

Čt 16.1.2014

 19:15

 EL Nino C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:4

 20:18

 Odehrano

 4. týden roku 2014

 14

 1BM

St 22.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TTC Klánovice B

 10:1

 31:9

 Odehrano

 14

 2BM

St 22.1.2014

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice E

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 1:10

 13:30

 Odehrano

 14

 4AM

Po 20.1.2014

 19:15

 EL Nino I

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:7

 36:30

 Odehrano

 14

 5AM

St 22.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ Orion Praha B

 10:4

 33:18

 Odehrano

 14

 5BM

Po 20.1.2014

 19:00

 VŠSK MFF Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:5

 34:25

 Odehrano

 14

 6BM

St 22.1.2014

 19:00

 Sokol Podolí B

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 0:10

 9:30

 Odehrano

 14

 2.liga

So 25.1.2014

 13:00

 ABC Branik B

 Sokol Stodůlky

 4:6

 13:23

 Odehrano

 5. týden roku 2014

 15

 1BM

St 29.1.2014

 19:15

 TJ Slavoj Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:7

 37:30

 Odehrano

 15

 2BM

St 29.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Sokol Kbely A

 10:4

 37:13

 Odehrano

 15

 4AM

St 29.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 SK OAZA Praha D

 10:1

 30:9

 Odehrano

 15

 5AM

St 29.1.2014

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle F

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:8

 35:33

 Odehrano

 15

 5BM

Pá 31.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Elizza Praha J

 10:5

 35:28

 Odehrano

 15

 6BM

Pá 31.1.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Sparta Praha I

 2:10

 11:33

 Odehrano

 15

 2.liga

So 8.2.2014

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Nusle B

 7:3

 24:16

 Odehrano

 15

 Divize

Čt 30.1.2014

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:8

 7:27

 Odehrano

 6. týden roku 2014

 16

 1BM

St 5.2.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sparta Praha E

 10:3

 34:13

 Odehrano

 16

 2BM

Po 3.2.2014

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:10

 27:36

 Odehrano

 16

 4AM

Út 4.2.2014

 19:00

 TJ Zelená Liška B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 8:10

 33:41

 Odehrano

 16

 5AM

St 5.2.2014

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Podolí A

 10:2

 32:14

 Odehrano

 16

 5BM

Čt 6.2.2014

 18:30

 Nové Vysočany C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:6

 39:20

 Odehrano

 16

 6BM

Út 4.2.2014

 19:00

 PSK Olymp Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 2:10

 14:30