Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2011-2012

2.liga A ženy

Tabulka:

1.

SF SKK El Niňo Praha A

22

17

4

1

0

151:69

60

2.

ABC Branik A

22

13

3

6

0

130:90

51

3.

Slavoj Praha B

22

12

2

8

0

130:90

48

4.

ABC Branik B

22

11

4

7

0

118:102

48

5.

Slovan Bohnice B

22

10

4

8

0

113:107

46

6.

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

22

8

8

6

0

119:101

46

7.

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

10

3

9

0

117:103

45

8.

Sokol Nusle B

22

9

5

8

0

113:107

45

9.

Sokol České Budějovice A

22

8

4

10

0

103:117

42

10.

Union Plzeň B

22

6

4

12

0

93:127

38

11.

Sokol Plzeň V B

22

4

5

13

0

88:132

35

12.

TJ Dobřany A

22

0

2

18

2

45:175

22

Divize, ženy

Divize

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A

22

18

1

3

0

148:72

59

2.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

16

3

3

0

151:69

57

3.

TJ ABC Branik C

22

13

4

4

1

129:91

51

4.

TJ Slovan Bohnice C

22

13

1

8

0

118:102

49

5.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A

22

10

2

10

0

107:113

44

6.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha B

22

8

5

9

0

108:112

43

7.

TTC Elizza Praha A

22

8

4

10

0

113:107

42

8.

TJ Avia Čakovice A

22

8

3

11

0

99:120

41

9.

TJ Přední Kopanina A

22

6

5

11

0

106:114

39

10.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

8

1

13

0

97:122

39

11.

TJ ABC Branik D

22

7

3

12

0

98:122

39

12.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B

22

0

2

20

0

45:175

24

1.třída B, muži

1. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C

22

20

2

0

0

218:78

64

2.

AC Sparta Praha B

22

18

1

3

0

209:104

59

3.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha B

22

18

0

4

0

198:102

58

4.

TTC Alimpex Praha A

22

15

1

6

0

193:133

53

5.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha H

22

14

0

8

0

179:155

50

6.

TJ Slovan Bohnice D

22

10

1

11

0

156:154

43

7.

TJ Střížkov B

22

9

2

11

0

154:157

42

8.

PSK Olymp Praha B

22

6

2

14

0

121:191

36

9.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C

22

7

0

15

0

137:188

36

10.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A

22

5

1

16

0

120:201

33

11.

TJ Pankrác A

22

2

2

18

0

114:207

28

12.

TJ ABC Branik B

22

1

2

19

0

87:216

26

3.třída B, muži

3. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

AC Sparta Praha D

22

17

2

3

0

203:122

58

2.

TJ Pankrác B

22

14

6

2

0

204:136

56

3.

TJ Střížkov D

22

12

5

5

0

186:150

51

4.

TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A

22

10

4

8

0

178:170

46

5.

TJ Sokol Žižkov A

22

8

6

8

0

179:161

44

6.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B

22

10

2

10

0

174:156

44

7.

TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A

22

8

5

9

0

164:175

43

8.

SK Slivenec A

22

9

3

10

0

152:181

43

9.

TJ Orion Praha A

22

9

2

11

0

166:168

42

10.

TJ Sokol Kbely B

22

5

7

10

0

165:192

39

11.

TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F

22

3

4

15

0

122:204

32

12.

TTC Klánovice D

22

3

2

17

0

128:206

30

4.třída B, muži

4. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Pankrác C

22

22

0

0

0

220:61

66

2.

TTC Elizza Praha G

22

18

1

3

0

204:104

59

3.

TJ Konstruktiva Praha A

22

16

2

4

0

193:121

56

4.

TJ Malešice C

21

11

2

8

0

171:145

45

5.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B

22

8

4

10

0

158:181

42

6.

TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B

22

7

5

10

0

164:190

41

7.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C

21

8

2

11

0

129:176

39

8.

TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B

22

7

3

12

0

151:187

39

9.

TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A

22

7

3

12

0

140:180

39

10.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F

22

7

1

14

0

145:178

37

11.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D

22

4

2

16

0

130:203

32

12.

SK OAZA Praha D

22

2

3

17

0

124:203

29

 

5.třída A, muži

5. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Pankrác D

22

20

2

0

0

218:112

64

2.

TJ ABC Branik D

22

20

1

1

0

215:95

63

3.

TTC Klánovice E

22

16

0

6

0

189:124

54

4.

AC Sparta Praha G

22

13

2

7

0

189:128

50

5.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha K

22

9

3

10

0

170:170

43

6.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D

22

9

1

12

0

156:174

41

7.

TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E

22

9

0

13

0

143:177

40

8.

SK Slivenec C

22

7

2

13

0

137:173

38

9.

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G

22

6

4

12

0

149:182

38

10.

TJ Konstruktiva Praha C

22

6

2

14

0

143:199

36

11.

TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D

22

4

1

17

0

125:202

31

12.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C

22

3

2

17

0

110:208

30

5.třída B, muži

5. třída B

Tabulka:

1.

TJ Sokol Žižkov C

22

19

1

2

0

212:75

61

2.

TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A

22

19

0

3

0

201:104

60

3.

TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E

22

12

3

7

0

175:141

49

4.

TTC Elizza Praha H

22

12

3

7

0

183:145

49

5.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E

22

9

4

9

0

169:156

44

6.

AC Sparta Praha F

22

10

1

11

0

152:150

43

7.

TJ Sokol Kbely D

22

8

3

11

0

141:173

41

8.

TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A

22

8

2

12

0

158:184

40

9.

TJ Sokol Michle Praha G

22

7

2

13

0

135:177

38

10.

TJ Avia Čakovice H

22

6

3

13

0

129:181

37

11.

PSK Olymp Praha D

22

6

2

14

0

131:187

36

12.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha L

22

4

0

18

0

94:207

30

6.třída A, muži

6. třída A

Tabulka:

1.

VŠSK MFF Praha A

16

12

1

3

0

145:103

41

2.

TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D

16

11

2

3

0

142:108

40

3.

TJ Kyje D

16

10

1

5

0

141:92

37

4.

TJ Orion Praha B

16

9

2

5

0

135:103

36

5.

TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST B

16

6

6

4

0

142:122

34

6.

SF SKK EL Nino Praha N

16

9

0

7

0

121:124

34

7.

TJ Sokol Žižkov E

16

4

3

9

0

113:128

27

8.

TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F

16

1

2

13

0

81:155

20

9.

SK Vršovice A

16

1

1

14

0

69:154

19

 

 

Průběžné výsledky

==============

Kolo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 40. týden roku 2011

 1

 5AM

Út 04.10.2011

 19:00

 AC Sparta Praha G

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:8

 39:32

 Odehrano

 1

 5BM

Út 04.10.2011

 19:00

 Olymp Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 3:10

 15:34

 Odehrano

 1

 Divize

Pá 07.10.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Přední Kopanina A

 8:2

 20:19

 Odehrano

 1

 1BM

St 05.10.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Střížkov B

 3:10

 9:33

 Odehrano

 1

 4BM

St 05.10.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 SK OAZA Praha D

 10:8

 39:33

 Odehrano

 1

 3BM

Čt 06.10.2011

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Žižkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:2

 33:7

 Odehrano

 1

 2.liga

So 01.10.2011

 10:30

 Slovan Bohnice B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 6:4

 22:16

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2011

 2

 5BM

Pá 14.10.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Stadion Žižkov E

 9:9

 37:37

 Odehrano

 2

 6AM

Pá 14.10.2011

 19:00

 SK Vršovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 7:10

 28:34

 Odehrano

 2

 Divize

Pá 14.10.2011

 18:45

 TJ Sokol Nusle C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:8

 10:26

 Odehrano

 2

 5AM

St 12.10.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TTC Klánovice E

 4:10

 24:33

 Odehrano

 2

 1BM

Po 10.10.2011

 18:45

 TJ Sokol Nusle C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 2

 3BM

St 12.10.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Pankrác B

 9:9

 39:36

 Odehrano

 2

 4BM

Pá 14.10.2011

 19:00

 Břevnov B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 7:10

 23:35

 Odehrano

 2

 2.liga

So 15.10.2011

 10:30

 TJ Dobřany A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 3:7

 11:26

 Odehrano

 3

 2.liga

So 15.10.2011

 15:0

 Sokol Plzeň V B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 22:22

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2011

 3

 Divize

Pá 21.10.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Slovan Bohnice C

 2:8

 6:27

 Odehrano

 3

 5AM

Čt 20.10.2011

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác D

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:6

 37:24

 Odehrano

 3

 5BM

Pá 21.10.2011

 18:00

 TTC Elizza Praha H

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 9:9

 34:38

 Odehrano

 3

 6AM

Pá 21.10.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 EL Nino Praha N

 4:10

 20:35

 Odehrano

 3

 1BM

St 19.10.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 AC Sparta Praha B

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 4BM

St 19.10.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Pankrác C

 0:10

 5:30

 Odehrano

 3

 3BM

St 19.10.2011

 19:30

 Břevnov A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 43. týden roku 2011

 4

 5BM

Pá 28.10.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Avia Čakovice H

 10:1

 30:6

 Odehrano

 4

 6AM

Út 25.10.2011

 19:00

 TJ Kyje D

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:0

 30:2

 Odehrano

 4

 Divize

Čt 27.10.2011

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:4

 18:15

 Odehrano

 4

 1BM

St 26.10.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Michle Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:1

 32:9

 Odehrano

 4

 5AM

St 26.10.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Stadion Žižkov D

 10:3

 34:14

 Odehrano

 4

 3BM

Po 24.10.2011

 18:30

 Suchdol-Sedlec A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:7

 34:35

 Odehrano

 4

 4BM

St 26.10.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TTC Elizza Praha G

 10:7

 40:32

 Odehrano

 4

 2.liga

So 29.10.2011

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 ABC Branik B

 4:6

 16:19

 Odehrano

 5

 2.liga

So 29.10.2011

 14:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 ABC Branik A

 8:2

 27:13

 Odehrano

 44. týden roku 2011

 5

 Divize

Pá 04.11.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Lokomotiva Vršovice A

 7:3

 22:16

 Odehrano

 5

 5AM

Út 01.11.2011

 19:30

 SK Slivenec C

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 6:10

 30:35

 Odehrano

 5

 5BM

Út 01.11.2011

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Žižkov C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:5

 35:23

 Odehrano

 5

 4BM

Po 31.10.2011

 18:30

 Konstruktiva Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:2

 33:14

 Odehrano

 5

 1BM

St 02.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Pankrác A

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 5

 3BM

St 02.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Lokomotiva Vršovice F

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 45. týden roku 2011

 6

 6AM

Čt 10.11.2011

 18:00

 Klub rekreač ST B

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:3

 32:17

 Odehrano

 6

 5BM

Pá 11.11.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Sokol Kbely D

 10:4

 36:19

 Odehrano

 6

 Divize

Po 07.11.2011

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:8

 18:24

 Odehrano

 6

 5AM

St 09.11.2011

 18:45

 TJ Sokol Nusle G

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 9:9

 36:34

 Odehrano

 6

 3BM

Po 07.11.2011

 19:10

 TJ Orion Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 4BM

St 09.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Sokol Nusle F

 2:10

 17:31

 Odehrano

 6

 1BM

St 09.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ ABC Branik B

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 6

 2.liga

So 12.11.2011

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 České Budějovice A

 6:4

 20:15

 Odehrano

 7

 2.liga

So 12.11.2011

 14:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slavoj Praha B

 6:4

 22:18

 Odehrano

 46. týden roku 2011

 7

 Divize

Pá 18.11.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Lokomotiva Vršovice B

 10:0

 30:5

 Odehrano

 7

 5AM

St 14.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Konstruktiva Praha C

 10:5

 33:24

 Odehrano

 7

 6AM

Pá 18.11.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 VŠSK MFF Praha A

 3:10

 13:33

 Odehrano

 7

 5BM

St 16.11.2011

 19:00

 Praha 9 - Běchovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:6

 36:29

 Odehrano

 7

 4BM

Po 14.11.2011

 18:30

 Suchdol-Sedlec B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:1

 30:7

 Odehrano

 7

 3BM

St 16.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TTC Klánovice D

 10:3

 31:13

 Odehrano

 7

 1BM

Čt 17.11.2011

 19:00

 Olymp Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:5

 37:18

 Odehrano

 47. týden roku 2011

 8

 5BM

Pá 25.11.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 AC Sparta Praha F

 10:4

 22:14

 Odehrano

 8

 Divize

Út 22.11.2011

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:8

 10:26

 Odehrano

 8

 5AM

Čt 24.11.2011

 18:30

 Nové Vysočany C

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 1:10

 11:30

 Odehrano

 8

 3BM

St 23.11.2011

 18:30

 TJ Sokol Kbely B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:7

 34:32

 Odehrano

 8

 4BM

St 23.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Sokol Praha Podolí A

 9:9

 34:39

 Odehrano

 8

 1BM

St 23.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Lokomotiva Vršovice C

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 2.liga

So 26.11.2011

 10:30

 Bor Homolka A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 6:4

 20:19

 Odehrano

 9

 2.liga

So 26.11.2011

 14:30

 Union Plzeň B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 4:6

 17:22

 Odehrano

 48. týden roku 2011

 9

 5BM

Čt 28.11.2011

 18:00

 Klub rekreač ST A

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:7

 25:27

 Odehrano

 9

 6AM

Pá 02.11.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Sokol Žižkov E

 3:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 Divize

Pá 02.11.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Avia Čakovice A

 9:1

 28:10

 Odehrano

 9

 1BM

St 30.11.2011

 19.15

 EL Nino Praha H

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 5AM

St 30.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ ABC Branik D

 5:10

 24:34

 Odehrano

 9

 4BM

Út 29.11.2011

 18:30

 Nové Vysočany B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:5

 34:18

 Odehrano

 9

 3BM

St 30.11.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 AC Sparta Praha D

 10:3

 33:14

 Odehrano

 49. týden roku 2011

 10

 5BM

Po 05.12.2011

 19:10

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Sokol Michle Praha G

 10:6

 35:27

 Odehrano

 10

 6AM

Po 05.12.2011

 19:00

 TJ Orion Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:3

 33:18

 Odehrano

 10

 Divize

Čt 08.12.2011

 19:15

 EL Nino Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:6

 18:20

 Odehrano

 10

 5AM

Po 05.12.2011

 19:15

 EL Nino Praha K

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 8:10

 29:37

 Odehrano

 10

 4BM

St 07.12.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Sokol Petrovice I. D

 10:8

 40:33

 Odehrano

 10

 1BM

St 07.12.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Slovan Bohnice D

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 10

 3BM

Pá 09.12.2011

 19:15

 TJ Střížkov D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:10

 25:38

 Odehrano

 10

 2.liga

So 10.12.2011

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Nusle B

 6:4

 21:17

 Odehrano

 11

 2.liga

So 10.12.2011

 14:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 El Niňo Praha A

 4:6

 17:22

 Odehrano

 50. týden roku 2011

 11

 5BM

Po 12.12.2011

 0:00

 EL Nino Praha L

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 2:10

 10:33

 Odehrano

 11

 6AM

Pá 16.12.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Nové Vysočany D

 6:10

 23:40

 Odehrano

 11

 Divize

Pá 16.12.2011

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TTC Elizza Praha A

 6:4

 23:15

 Odehrano

 11

 1BM

St 14.12.2011

 18:45

 TTC Alimpex Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:5

 36:22

 Odehrano

 11

 5AM

St 14.12.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Petrovice I. E

 4:10

 24:32

 Odehrano

 11

 3BM

St 14.12.2011

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 SK Slivenec A

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 11

 4BM

Čt 15.12.2011

 19:00

 TJ Malešice C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:3

 32:16

 Odehrano

 02. týden roku 2012

 12

 4BM

St 11.01.2012

 19:30

 SK OAZA Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:4

 35:26

 Odehrano

 12

 5BM

Pá 13.01.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Olymp Praha D

 10:3

 35:16

 Odehrano

 12

 Divize

St 11.01.2012

 19:00

 TJ Přední Kopanina A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 5:5

 17:21

 Odehrano

 12

 1BM

Čt 12.01.2012

 19:15

 TJ Střížkov B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 5AM

St 11.01.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 AC Sparta Praha G

 2:10

 15:33

 Odehrano

 12

 3BM

St 11.01.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Sokol Žižkov A

 9:9

 33:33

 Odehrano

 12

 2.liga

So 14.1.2012

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slovan Bohnice B

 6:4

 21:15

 Odehrano

 03. týden roku 2012

 13

 5BM

Po 16.01.2012

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov E

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:6

 37:34

 Odehrano

 13

 Divize

Pá 20.01.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Sokol Nusle C

 6:4

 19:20

 Odehrano

 13

 5AM

St 18.01.2012

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice E

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:1

 32:1

 Odehrano

 13

 6AM

Pá 20.01.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 SK Vršovice A

 9:9

 32:34

 Odehrano

 13

 1BM

St 18.01.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Sokol Nusle C

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 4BM

St 18.01.2012

 18:45

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Břevnov B

 10:3

 31:12

 Odehrano

 13

 3BM

Čt 19.01.2012

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 04. týden roku 2012

 14

 6AM

Pá 27.01.2012

 19:15

 EL Nino Praha N

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:6

 37:23

 Odehrano

 14

 5BM

Pá 27.01.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TTC Elizza Praha H

 9:9

 37:30

 Odehrano

 14

 Divize

St 25.01.2012

 19:15

 TJ Slovan Bohnice C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 0:10

 1:30

 Odehrano

 14

 5AM

St 25.01.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ Pankrác D

 7:10

 30:39

 Odehrano

 14

 1BM

Út 24.01.2012

 19:00

 AC Sparta Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 3BM

St 25.01.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Břevnov A

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 4BM

Čt 26.01.2012

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:3

 33:15

 Odehrano

 13

 2.liga

So 28.1.2012

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TJ Dobřany A

 9:1

 29:4

 Odehrano

 14

 2.liga

So 28.1.2012

 14:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Plzeň V B

 4:6

 20:19

 Odehrano

 05. týden roku 2012

 15

 5BM

St 01.02.2012

 19:15

 TJ Avia Čakovice H

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 2:10

 14:32

 Odehrano

 15

 Divize

Pá 03.02.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ ABC Branik C

 5:5

 17:19

 Odehrano

 15

 5AM

St 01.02.2012

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov D

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 8:10

 31:34

 Odehrano

 15

 6AM

Pá 03.02.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Kyje D

 5:10

 20:34

 Odehrano

 15

 4BM

Po 30.01.2012

 18:00

 TTC Elizza Praha G

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:1

 30:10

 Odehrano

 15

 3BM

St 01.02.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Suchdol-Sedlec A

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 1BM

St 01.02.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Michle Praha B

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 06. týden roku 2012

 15

 2.liga

So 11.2.2012

 10:30

 ABC Branik B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 6:4

 23:18

 Odehrano

 16

 2.liga

So 11.2.2012

 14:0

 ABC Branik A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:3

 21:14

 Odehrano

 08. týden roku 2012

 16

 5AM

St 22.02.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 SK Slivenec C

 10:4

 31:15

 Odehrano

 16

 5BM

Pá 24.02.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TJ Sokol Žižkov C

 9:9

 31:38

 Odehrano

 16

 Divize

Út 21.02.2012

 19:00

 Lokomotiva Vršovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 1:9

 5:27

 Odehrano

 16

 4BM

St 22.02.2012

 18:45

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Konstruktiva Praha A

 3:10

 20:32

 Odehrano

 16

 3BM

Čt 23.02.2012

 19:00

 Lokomotiva Vršovice F

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:10

 15:33

 Odehrano

 16

 1BM

Čt 23.02.2012

 19:15

 TJ Pankrác A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 2.liga

So 25.2.2012

 10:30

 České Budějovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 22:19

 Odehrano

 18

 2.liga

So 25.2.2012

 16:30

 Slavoj Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 8:2

 28:15

 Odehrano

 09. týden roku 2012

 17

 5BM

Út 28.02.2012

 19:00

 TJ Sokol Kbely D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:7

 38:31

 Odehrano

 17

 6AM

Pá 02.02.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Klub rekreač ST B

 9:9

 34:34

 Odehrano

 17

 Divize

Pá 02.02.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Stadion Žižkov A

 7:3

 23:15

 Odehrano

 17

 5AM

St 29.02.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 TJ Sokol Nusle G

 10:4

 34:20

 Odehrano

 17

 4BM

Po 27.02.2012

 18:45

 TJ Sokol Nusle F

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:7

 41:28

 Odehrano

 17

 1BM

Út 28.02.2012

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 3BM

St 29.02.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Orion Praha A

 5:10

 24:34

 Odehrano

 10. týden roku 2012

 18

 5AM

Po 05.03.2012

 18:30

 Konstruktiva Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 6:10

 28:38

 Odehrano

 18

 5BM

Pá 09.03.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Praha 9 - Běchovice A

 8:10

 32:34

 Odehrano

 18

 6AM

Po 05.03.2012

 19:00

 VŠSK MFF Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:4

 34:15

 Odehrano

 18

 Divize

Po 05.03.2012

 19:00

 Lokomotiva Vršovice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:8

 11:24

 Odehrano

 18

 3BM

St 07.03.2012

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:10

 17:33

 Odehrano

 18

 1BM

St 07.03.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Olymp Praha B

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 4BM

St 07.03.2012

 18:45

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Suchdol-Sedlec B

 10:7

 36:31

 Odehrano

 19

 2.liga

So 10.3.2012

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Bor Homolka A

 7:3

 24:13

 Odehrano

 20

 2.liga

So 10.3.2012

 14:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Union Plzeň B

 9:1

 27:7

 Odehrano

 11. týden roku 2012

 19

 5BM

Ut 13.3.2012

 19:00

 AC Sparta Praha F

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:1

 32:12

 Odehrano

 19

 Divize

Pa 16.3.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ ABC Branik D

 8:2

 27:6

 Odehrano

 19

 5AM

St 14.3.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Nové Vysočany C

 4:10

 21:35

 Odehrano

 19

 1BM

Út 13.03.2012

 19:00

 Lokomotiva Vršovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:0

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 4BM

St 14.03.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Praha Podolí A

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 4:10

 15:34

 Odehrano

 19

 3BM

St 14.03.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Sokol Kbely B

 10:5

 37:24

 Odehrano

 12. týden roku 2012

 20

 5AM

Po 19.03.2012

 19:00

 TJ ABC Branik D

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:3

 31:18

 Odehrano

 20

 6AM

St 21.03.2012

 19:15

 TJ Sokol Žižkov E

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:5

 35:25

 Odehrano

 20

 5BM

Pá 23.03.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Klub rekreač ST A

 3:10

 14:33

 Odehrano

 20

 1BM

St 21.03.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 EL Nino Praha H

 3:10

 20:31

 Odehrano

 20

 4BM

St 21.03.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Nové Vysočany B

 9:9

 36:41

 Odehrano

 20

 3BM

Čt 22.03.2012

 19:00

 AC Sparta Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:3

 32:16

 Odehrano

 20

 Divize

Pá 23.03.2012

 18:00

 TJ Avia Čakovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 0:10

 3:30

 Odehrano

 21

 2.liga

So 24.3.2012

 10:30

 Sokol Nusle B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 17:23

 Odehrano

 22

 2.liga

So 24.3.2012

 14:30

 El Niňo Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:3

 23:13

 Odehrano

 13. týden roku 2012

 21

 4BM

Pá 30.03.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Petrovice I. D

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 4:10

 19:34

 Odehrano

 21

 5BM

St 28.03.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Michle Praha G

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:11

 Odehrano

 21

 Divize

Pá 30.03.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 EL Nino Praha B

 4:6

 18:22

 Odehrano

 21

 5AM

St 28.03.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 EL Nino Praha K

 8:10

 36:35

 Odehrano

 21

 6AM

Pá 30.03.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TJ Orion Praha B

 7:10

 28:35

 Odehrano

 21

 3BM

St 28.03.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TJ Střížkov D

 8:10

 32:37

 Odehrano

 21

 1BM

Čt 29.03.2012

 19:15

 TJ Slovan Bohnice D

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:4

 33:19

 Odehrano

 14. týden roku 2012

 22

 Divize

St 04.04.2012

 19:00

 TTC Elizza Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 5:5

 16:17

 Odehrano

 22

 5AM

Út 03.04.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Petrovice I. E

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:5

 35:18

 Odehrano

 22

 6AM

St 04.04.2012

 18:30

 Nové Vysočany D

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:4

 33:16

 Odehrano

 22

 3BM

Út 03.04.2012

 19:30

 SK Slivenec A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 5:10

 25:35

 Odehrano

 22

 5BM

Pá 06.04.2012

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 EL Nino Praha L

 10:5

 37:21

 Odehrano

 22

 1BM

St 04.04.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 TTC Alimpex Praha A

 6:10

 21:38

 Odehrano

 22

 4BM

St 04.04.2012

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 TJ Malešice C

 3:10

 17:34

 Odehrano