Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2010-2011

2.liga A ženy

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Slovan Bohnice A

22

22

0

0

0

189:31

66

2.

 

Sokol Bor A střechy Homolka

22

16

1

5

0

132:88

55

3.

 

Sokol Nusle B

22

13

3

6

0

129:91

51

4.

 

ABC Branik B

22

12

3

7

0

125:95

49

5.

 

El Niňo Praha A

22

11

3

8

0

111:109

47

6.

 

ABC Branik A

22

9

4

9

0

116:104

44

7.

 

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

6

6

10

0

100:120

40

8.

 

Union Plzeň B

22

7

3

12

0

98:122

39

9.

 

Slavoj Praha C

22

6

2

14

0

84:136

36

10.

 

Sokol Č.Budějovice A

22

3

6

13

0

88:132

34

11.

 

Sokol Plzeň V B

22

3

6

12

1

73:147

33

12.

Sestupující

Stadion Žižkov A

22

3

5

14

0

75:145

33

Divize, ženy

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Slovan Bohnice B

22

18

2

2

0

154:66

60

2.

Postupující

Sokol Stodůlky B

22

17

2

3

0

153:67

58

3.

Postupující

Sokol Nusle C

22

15

3

4

0

150:69

55

4.

Postupující

EL Nino Praha B

22

15

2

5

0

131:87

54

5.

 

ABC Branik D

22

14

1

7

0

138:82

51

6.

 

Přední Kopanina A

22

10

2

10

0

111:109

44

7.

 

Elizza Praha A

22

8

4

10

0

96:124

42

8.

Sestupující

ABC Branik C

22

9

2

11

0

103:115

42

9.

Sestupující

Loko Vršovice B

22

6

0

16

0

79:141

34

10.

Sestupující

Avia Čakovice A

22

5

1

16

0

81:138

33

11.

Sestupující

Loko Vršovice A

22

4

2

16

0

79:141

32

12.

Sestupující

EL Nino Praha C

22

0

1

20

1

42:178

22

1.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Sokol Nusle B

22

20

0

2

215:77

62

2.

Postupující

Střížkov A

22

18

1

3

199:86

59

3.

 

Elizza Praha D

22

16

1

5

202:110

55

4.

 

Stadion Žižkov A

22

12

3

7

172:150

49

5.

 

Sparta Praha B

22

11

4

7

169:166

48

6.

 

Slovan Bohnice D

22

8

3

11

148:175

41

7.

 

Olymp Praha B

22

8

2

12

134:177

40

8.

 

Slavoj Praha B

22

9

0

13

147:174

40

9.

 

Loko Vršovice D

22

6

2

14

147:197

36

10.

Sestupující

Sokol Michle D

22

6

0

16

134:201

34

11.

Sestupující

EL Nino Praha G

22

3

4

15

140:207

32

12.

Sestupující

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

3

4

15

122:209

32

 

2.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Sparta Praha C

22

18

3

1

0

212:110

61

2.

Postupující

ABC Branik B

22

15

3

4

0

197:144

55

3.

 

TTC Klánovice C

22

12

3

7

0

184:151

49

4.

 

EL Nino Praha H

22

12

3

6

1

179:157

48

5.

 

SK Dolní Měcholupy A

22

10

4

8

0

190:159

46

6.

 

Zelená Liška A

22

9

1

12

0

148:177

41

7.

 

Avia Čakovice C

22

7

5

10

0

171:175

41

8.

 

Nové Vysočany A

22

7

4

11

0

150:177

40

9.

 

Střížkov C

22

7

4

11

0

172:178

40

10.

Sestupující

Břevnov Hradčany A

22

8

1

13

0

149:186

39

11.

Sestupující

Stadion Žižkov B

22

4

4

14

0

140:203

34

12.

Sestupující

Sokol Stodůlky B

22

4

3

15

0

119:194

33

4.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Loko Vršovice F

22

17

3

2

0

208:114

59

2.

Postupující

Zelená Liška C

22

17

1

4

0

204:125

57

3.

 

Sokol Žižkov B

22

17

1

4

0

200:118

57

4.

 

Olymp Praha C

22

12

3

7

0

176:141

49

5.

 

SK OAZA Praha C

22

10

2

10

0

145:172

44

6.

 

Slovan Bohnice G

22

8

4

9

1

149:175

41

7.

 

Sokol Nusle F

22

9

0

13

0

158:169

40

8.

 

Elizza Praha G

22

8

1

13

0

138:179

39

9.

 

Sokol Stodůlky C

22

7

3

12

0

154:191

39

10.

 

Kbely C

22

6

4

12

0

164:181

38

11.

Sestupující

ABC Branik D

22

4

5

13

0

143:187

35

12.

Sestupující

Slavoj Praha E

22

3

1

18

0

121:208

29

 

5.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Loko Vršovice G

22

19

2

1

0

214:83

62

2.

Postupující

Břevnov Hradčany C

22

17

2

2

1

192:134

57

3.

 

Sokol Žižkov C

22

15

4

3

0

207:122

56

4.

 

Sokol Stodůlky D

22

11

2

9

0

170:167

46

5.

 

Zelená Liška D

22

10

3

9

0

168:164

45

6.

 

Sokol Nusle G

22

9

4

9

0

168:179

44

7.

 

Fortun A

22

9

3

9

1

161:163

42

8.

 

Petrovice E

22

6

4

12

0

152:183

38

9.

 

Orion Praha B

22

5

6

11

0

153:195

38

10.

 

Sokol Běchovice A

22

6

4

12

0

159:194

38

11.

Sestupující

Stadion Žižkov E

22

3

5

14

0

145:199

33

12.

Sestupující

Praha Podolí B

22

2

1

18

1

104:210

26

5.třída B, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Sparta Praha D

22

20

1

1

0

217:78

63

2.

Postupující

SK OAZA Praha D

22

18

1

3

0

201:118

59

3.

 

TTC Klánovice E

22

17

2

3

0

201:125

58

4.

 

SK Slivenec C

22

11

3

8

0

181:151

47

5.

 

EL Nino Praha K

22

9

4

9

0

165:176

44

6.

 

Nové Vysočany C

22

8

2

11

1

140:174

39

7.

 

Stadion Žižkov D

22

8

1

13

0

154:177

39

8.

 

Konstruktiva Praha C

22

7

3

12

0

150:178

39

9.

 

Kbely D

22

7

2

13

0

140:190

38

10.

 

Pankrác D

22

7

1

14

0

140:184

37

11.

Sestupující

Sokol Stodůlky E

22

7

0

14

1

147:186

35

12.

Sestupující

Elizza Praha H

22

2

2

18

0

112:211

28

 

6.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Sparta Praha F

18

17

0

1

0

177:50

52

2.

Postupující

TTC Klánovice F

18

15

1

2

0

170:72

49

3.

 

Sokol Žižkov D

18

14

1

3

0

169:84

47

4.

 

Nové Vysočany D

18

8

2

8

0

123:135

36

5.

 

TTC Praha B

18

8

1

9

0

123:128

35

6.

 

Elizza Praha I

18

7

3

8

0

129:137

35

7.

 

SK Vršovice A

18

7

1

9

1

121:143

32

8.

 

Sokol Stodůlky F

18

4

1

13

0

83:160

27

9.

 

Loko Vršovice H

18

3

0

14

1

72:163

23

10.

 

ABC Branik E

18

2

0

16

0

71:166

22

 

 

Průběžné výsledky

==============

Kolo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 39. týden roku 2010

 1

 5BM

Po 27.09.10

 19.30

 SK Slivenec C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:2

 31:11

 Odehrano

 1

 1AM

St 29.09.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Olymp Praha B

 6:10

 26:34

 Odehrano

 1

 6AM

St 29.09.10

 19:00

 ABC Branik E

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 7:10

 00:00

 Odehrano

 1

 2AM

St 29.09.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Nové Vysočany A

 1:10

 12:32

 Odehrano

 1

 5AM

Čt 30.09.10

 19:00

 Praha Podolí B

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 02:10

 17:31

 Odehrano

 1

 4AM

Čt 30.09.10

 19:00

 Loko Vršovice F

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:03

 32:16

 Odehrano

 1

 Divize

Pá 01.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Loko Vršovice A

 9:1

 29:7

 Odehrano

 1

 2.liga

So 02.10.10

 10:30

 Slavoj Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:3

 24:17

 Odehrano

 40. týden roku 2010

 2

 Divize

Čt 07.10.10

 19:00

 ABC Branik C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:6

 16:22

 Odehrano

 2

 2AM

Po 04.10.10

 19:15

 Střížkov C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

  10:0

 00:00

 Odehrano

 2

 4AM

St 06.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Slavoj Praha E

 07:10

 32:38

 Odehrano

 2

 1AM

St 06.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 EL Nino Praha G

 9:9

 34:34

 Odehrano

 2

 5AM

pá 08.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Nusle G

 10:3

 36:22

 Odehrano

 2

 6AM

Pá 08.10.10

 19:00

 Loko Vršovice H

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 6:10

 22:33

 Odehrano

 2

 5BM

Pá 08.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Stadion Žižkov D

 6:10

 25:35

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2010

 3

 4AM

Čt 14.10.10

 18:30

 Olymp Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:04

 34:19

 Odehrano

 3

 1AM

Po 11.10.10

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:2

 34:15

 Odehrano

 3

 2AM

St 13.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 ABC Branik B

  9:9

 00:00

 Odehrano

 3

 5BM

Čt 14.10.10

 18:30

 Nové Vysočany C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:8

 41:35

 Odehrano

 3

 5AM

Čt 14.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Běchovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 8:10

 34:37

 Odehrano

 3

 Divize

Pá 15.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Avia Čakovice A

 10:0

 30:7

 Odehrano

 3

 6AM

Pá 15.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TTC Klánovice F

 3:10

 12:32

 Odehrano

 2

 2.liga

So 16.10.10

 10:30

 ABC Branik B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 3:7

 17:23

 Odehrano

 3

 2.liga

So 16.10.10

 14:0

 ABC Branik A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 4:6

 19:22

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2010

 4

 2AM

Po 18.10.10

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:4

 25:16

 Odehrano

 4

 4AM

St 20.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 ABC Branik D

 10:8

 39:34

 Odehrano

 4

 1AM

St 20.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Střížkov A

 0:10

 8:30

 Odehrano

 4

 5AM

Pá 22.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Loko Vršovice G

 4:10

 22:36

 Odehrano

 4

 6AM

Čt 21.10.10

 18:00

 TTC Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:6

 36:30

 Odehrano

 4

 Divize

Čt 21.10.10

 19:00

 ABC Branik D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:4

 21:17

 Odehrano

 4

 5BM

Pá 22.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 SK OAZA Praha D

 3:10

 14:34

 Odehrano

 43. týden roku 2010

 5

 4AM

Po 25.10.10

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice G

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:8

 34:35

 Odehrano

 5

 1AM

Út 26.10.10

 19:00

 Loko Vršovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:6

 00:00

 Odehrano

 5

 5BM

Út 26.10.10

 19:00

 Sparta Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:5

 37:24

 Odehrano

 5

 2AM

St 27.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Sparta Praha C

 2:10

 15:32

 Odehrano

 5

 5AM

St 27.10.10

 19:15

 Sokol Žižkov C

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 08:10

 00:00

 Odehrano

 5

 Divize

Pá 29.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Přední Kopanina A

 7:3

 24:13

 Odehrano

 5

 6AM

Pá 29.10.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 

 00:00

 00:00

 Nesjednano

 4

 2.liga

So 30.10.10

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Č.Budějovice A

 4:6

 19:18

 Odehrano

 5

 2.liga

So 30.10.10

 14:0

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Plzeň V B

 5:5

 17:19

 Odehrano

 44. týden roku 2010

 6

 5BM

St 03.11.10

 19:15

 EL Nino Praha K

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 5:10

 21:33

 Odehrano

 6

 2AM

Po 01.11.10

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:8

 37:29

 Odehrano

 6

 5AM

Po 01.11.10

 19:10

 Orion Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 08:10

 32:40

 Odehrano

 6

 4AM

St 03.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Sokol Nusle F

 10:6

 36:27

 Odehrano

 6

 1AM

St 03.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Elizza Praha D

 2:10

 15:34

 Odehrano

 6

 6AM

Čt 04.11.10

 19:00

 Sparta Praha F

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:0

 30:1

 Odehrano

 6

 Divize

Pá 05.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Loko Vršovice B

 7:3

 25:12

 Odehrano

 45. týden roku 2010

 7

 1AM

čt 11.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Michle D

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:6

 00:00

 Odehrano

 7

 4AM

Čt 11.11.10

 19:00

 Zelená Liška C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:6

 38:28

 Odehrano

 7

 Divize

St 10.11.10

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 3:7

 15:21

 Odehrano

 7

 5AM

St 10.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Zelená Liška D

 10:05

 36:21

 Odehrano

 7

 2AM

St 10.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Avia Čakovice C

 2:10

 10:32

 Odehrano

 7

 6AM

Pá 12.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 SK Vršovice A

 4:10

 22:33

 Odehrano

 7

 5BM

Pá 12.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Konstruktiva Praha C

 10:3

 32:20

 Odehrano

 6

 2.liga

So 13.11.10

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Union Plzeň B

 6:4

 21:18

 Odehrano

 7

 2.liga

So 13.11.10

 14:0

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Bor A

 3:7

 15:25

 Odehrano

 46. týden roku 2010

 8

 5BM

Út 16.11.10

 18:0

 Elizza Praha H

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 6:10

 26:35

 Odehrano

 8

 6AM

Út 16.11.10

 19:15

 Sokol Žižkov D

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:0

 30:4

 Odehrano

 8

 1AM

St 17.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sparta Praha B

 5:10

 00:00

 Odehrano

 8

 4AM

St 17.11.10

 19:00

 Elizza Praha G

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 8:10

 33:34

 Odehrano

 8

 2AM

St 17.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Břevnov Hradčany A

 6:10

 00:00

 Odehrano

 8

 Divize

Pá 19.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 EL Nino Praha C

 10:0

 30:6

 Odehrano

 8

 5AM

Pá 19.11.10

 19:15

 Fortun A

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 05:10

 23:37

 Odehrano

 47. týden roku 2010

 9

 Divize

St 24.11.10

 19:15

 EL Nino Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:4

 19:16

 Odehrano

 9

 1AM

Po 22.11.10

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:7

 00:00

 Odehrano

 9

 4AM

St 24.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Kbely C

 10:8

 38:28

 Odehrano

 9

 5AM

St 24.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Břevnov Hradčany C

 05:10

 18:31

 Odehrano

 9

 2AM

St 24.11.10

 19:00

 Zelená Liška A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:6

 36:25

 Odehrano

 9

 6AM

Pá 26.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Nové Vysočany D

 4:10

 22:34

 Odehrano

 9

 5BM

Pá 26.11.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Pankrác D

 10:7

 37:30

 Odehrano

 8

 2.liga

So 27.11.10

 10:30

 El Niňo Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 24:19

 Odehrano

 9

 2.liga

So 27.11.10

 14:0

 Stadion Žižkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 17:21

 Odehrano

 48. týden roku 2010

 10

 6AM

Po 29.11.10

 00:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 

 00:00

 00:00

 Nesjednano

 10

 5AM

Út 30.11.10

 19:15

 Petrovice E

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 04:10

 18:32

 Odehrano

 10

 5BM

St 01.12.10

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice E

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:00

 Odehrano

 10

 2AM

St 01.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 EL Nino Praha H

 10:0

 WO

 Odehrano

 10

 1AM

St 01.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slavoj Praha B

 10:7

 00:00

 Odehrano

 10

 4AM

St 01.12.10

 19:15

 SK OAZA Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 9:9

 35:31

 Odehrano

 10

 Divize

Pá 05.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Elizza Praha A

 8:2

 26:17

 Odehrano

 49. týden roku 2010

 11

 2AM

Po 06.12.10

 19:15

 SK Dolní Měcholupy A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:5

 00:00

 Odehrano

 11

 4AM

St 08.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Sokol Žižkov B

 2:10

 14:31

 Odehrano

 11

 5AM

St 08.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Stadion Žižkov E

 10:05

 33:24

 Odehrano

 11

 Divize

St 08.12.10

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 7:3

 23:14

 Odehrano

 11

 1AM

St 08.12.10

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice D

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:2

 00:00

 Odehrano

 11

 6AM

Pá 10.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Elizza Praha I

 9:9

 37:37

 Odehrano

 11

 5BM

Pá 10.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Kbely D

 7:10

 00:00

 Odehrano

 10

 2.liga

So 11.12.10

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Nusle B

 3:7

 18:25

 Odehrano

 11

 2.liga

So 11.12.10

 14:0

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slovan Bohnice A

 3:7

 13:23

 Odehrano

 50. týden roku 2010

 12

 2AM

Út 14.12.10

 18:45

 Nové Vysočany A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:4

 00:00

 Odehrano

 12

 1AM

St 15.12.10

 18:45

 Olymp Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 8:10

 00:00

 Odehrano

 12

 Divize

Út 14.12.10

 19:00

 Loko Vršovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 1:9

 8:29

 Odehrano

 12

 4AM

St 15.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Loko Vršovice F

 9:9

 38:33

 Odehrano

 12

 5AM

St 15.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Praha Podolí B

 05:10

 23:23

 Odehrano

 12

 6AM

Pá 17.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 ABC Branik E

 2:10

 11:30

 Odehrano

 12

 5BM

Pá 17.12.10

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 SK Slivenec C

 6:10

 28:36

 Odehrano

 01. týden roku 2011

 13

 1AM

Pá 07.01.11

 19:15

 EL Nino Praha G

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:6

 00:00

 Odehrano

 13

 5AM

St 05.01.11

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle G

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:07

 41:30

 Odehrano

 13

 5BM

St 05.01.11

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:5

 34:22

 Odehrano

 13

 2AM

St 05.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Střížkov C

 10:7

 00:00

 Odehrano

 13

 4AM

St 05.01.11

 19:15

 Slavoj Praha E

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 4:10

 16:36

 Odehrano

 13

 Divize

Pá 07.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 ABC Branik C

 7:3

 25:13

 Odehrano

 13

 6AM

Pá 07.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Loko Vršovice H

 5:10

 20:31

 Odehrano

 02. týden roku 2011

 14

 Divize

St 12.01.11

 19:15

 Avia Čakovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 3:7

 12:25

 Odehrano

 14

 2AM

Út 11.01.11

 19:00

 ABC Branik B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:3

 31:17

 Odehrano

 14

 4AM

St 12.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Olymp Praha C

 1:10

 11:32

 Odehrano

 14

 5AM

Pá 14.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Běchovice A

 09:09

 38:34

 Odehrano

 14

 1AM

St 12.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Nusle B

 3:10

 00:00

 Odehrano

 14

 6AM

Pá 14.01.11

 19:00

 TTC Klánovice F

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:1

 30:13

 Odehrano

 14

 5BM

Pá 14.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Nové Vysočany C

 10:0

 WO

 Odehrano

 12

 2.liga

So 15.01.11

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slavoj Praha C

 4:6

 18:23

 Odehrano

 03. týden roku 2011

 15

 5BM

Út 18.01.11

 19:30

 SK OAZA Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:8

 34:32

 Odehrano

 15

 1AM

Čt 20.01.11

 19:30

 Střížkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:1

 00:00

 Odehrano

 15

 4AM

Po 17.01.11

 19:00

 ABC Branik D

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 6:10

 25:34

 Odehrano

 15

 5AM

St 19.01.11

 19:00

 Loko Vršovice G

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:00

 30:05

 Odehrano

 15

 2AM

St 19.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 TTC Klánovice C

 10:3

 33:19

 Odehrano

 15

 Divize

Pá 21.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 ABC Branik D

 8:2

 26:12

 Odehrano

 15

 6AM

Pá 21.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 TTC Praha B

 10:8

 37:35

 Odehrano

 04. týden roku 2011

 16

 6AM

Po 24.01.11

 00:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 

 00:00

 00:00

 Nesjednano

 16

 2AM

Út 25.01.11

 19:00

 Sparta Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:1

 33:19

 Odehrano

 16

 4AM

St 26.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Slovan Bohnice G

 7:10

 29:40

 Odehrano

 16

 Divize

St 26.01.11

 19:00

 Přední Kopanina A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:6

 19:21

 Odehrano

 16

 5AM

Pá 28.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Žižkov C

 03:10

 18:32

 Odehrano

 16

 1AM

St 26.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Loko Vršovice D

 9:9

 36:37

 Odehrano

 16

 5BM

Pá 28.01.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Sparta Praha D

 4:10

 25:35

 Odehrano

 14

 2.liga

So 29.01.11

 11:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 ABC Branik A

 5:5

 22:22

 Odehrano

 13

 2.liga

So 29.01.11

 15:0

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 ABC Branik B

 6:4

 21:16

 Odehrano

 05. týden roku 2011

 17

 Divize

Út 01.02.11

 19:00

 Loko Vršovice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 1:9

 5:27

 Odehrano

 17

 5AM

St 02.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Orion Praha B

 9:9

 31:39

 Odehrano

 17

 2AM

St 02.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Stadion Žižkov B

 9:9

 33:19

 Odehrano

 17

 1AM

St 02.02.11

 19:00

 Elizza Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:3

 33:15

 Odehrano

 17

 4AM

Čt 03.02.11

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle F

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:3

 33:16

 Odehrano

 17

 6AM

Pá 04.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Sparta Praha F

 1:10

 4:30

 Odehrano

 17

 5BM

Pá 04.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 EL Nino Praha K

 4:10

 23:35

 Odehrano

 06. týden roku 2011

 15

 2.liga

So 12.02.11

 100:00

 Sokol Č.Budějovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 3:7

 14:24

 Odehrano

 16

 2.liga

So 12.02.11

 15:0

 Sokol Plzeň V B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 19:19

 Odehrano

 07. týden roku 2011

 18

 5AM

Čt 17.02.11

 19:00

 Zelená Liška D

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:4

 36:16

 Odehrano

 18

 2AM

St 16.02.11

 19:15

 Avia Čakovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 7:10

 30:35

 Odehrano

 18

 5BM

Po 14.02.11

 18:30

 Konstruktiva Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 7:10

 30:39

 Odehrano

 18

 4AM

St 16.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Zelená Liška C

 6:10

 26:37

 Odehrano

 18

 1AM

St 16.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Michle D

 10:8

 00:00

 Odehrano

 18

 Divize

Pá 18.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Sokol Nusle C

 5:5

 23:22

 Odehrano

 18

 6AM

Pá 18.02.11

 19:30

 SK Vršovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 9:9

 28:32

 Odehrano

 08. týden roku 2011

 19

 Divize

Út 22.02.11

 19:15

 EL Nino Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 0:10

 5:30

 Odehrano

 19

 1AM

Út 22.02.11

 19:00

 Sparta Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 9:9

 00:00

 Odehrano

 19

 4AM

Pa 4.3.2011

 19:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Elizza Praha G

 4:10

 17:32

 Odehrano

 19

 5AM

St 23.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Fortun A

 10:3

 35:15

 Odehrano

 19

 2AM

St 23.02.11

 19:30

 Břevnov Hradčany A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:4

 34:20

 Odehrano

 19

 6AM

Pá 25.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 Sokol Žižkov D

 1:10

 9:31

 Odehrano

 19

 5BM

Pá 25.02.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Elizza Praha H

 10:8

 42:34

 Odehrano

 17

 2.liga

So 26.02.11

 10:30

 Union Plzeň B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:3

 23:18

 Odehrano

 18

 2.liga

So 26.02.11

 15:0

 Sokol Bor A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 6:4

 22:16

 Odehrano

 09. týden roku 2011

 20

 6AM

St 02.03.11

 18:30

 Nové Vysočany D

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:7

 33:23

 Odehrano

 20

 2AM

St 02.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Zelená Liška A

 2:10

 11:32

 Odehrano

 20

 1AM

St 02.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Stadion Žižkov A

 5:10

 00:00

 Odehrano

 20

 5AM

St 02.03.11

 19:30

 Břevnov Hradčany C

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:8

 38:33

 Odehrano

 20

 4AM

Čt 03.03.11

 19:00

 Kbely C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 9:9

 38:35

 Odehrano

 20

 5BM

Čt 03.03.11

 19:15

 Pankrác D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:5

 32:26

 Odehrano

 20

 Divize

Pá 04.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 EL Nino Praha B

 6:4

 22:20

 Odehrano

 10. týden roku 2011

 21

 2AM

St 09.03.11

 19:15

 EL Nino Praha H

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:4

 34:21

 Odehrano

 21

 Divize

Po 07.03.11

 18:00

 Elizza Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 5:5

 21:21

 Odehrano

 21

 4AM

St 09.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 SK OAZA Praha C

 10:4

 33:20

 Odehrano

 21

 5AM

St 09.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Petrovice E

 6:10

 30:35

 Odehrano

 21

 1AM

St 09.03.11

 19:15

 Slavoj Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:2

 00:00

 Odehrano

 21

 6AM

Pá 11.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 

 00:00

 00:00

 Nesjednano

 21

 5BM

Pá 11.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 TTC Klánovice E

 8:10

 35:40

 Odehrano

 19

 2.liga

So 12.03.11

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 El Niňo Praha A

 4:6

 18:22

 Odehrano

 20

 2.liga

So 12.03.11

 14:0

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Stadion Žižkov A

 7:3

 23:16

 Odehrano

 12. týden roku 2011

 22

 4AM

Po 21.03.11

 00:00

 Sokol Žižkov B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:6

 38:22

 Odehrano

 22

 5AM

Po 21.03.11

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov E

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 8:10

 32:40

 Odehrano

 22

 6AM

Út 22.03.11

 18:0

 Elizza Praha I

 Sokol Stodůlky F

 10:0

 30:5

 Odehrano

 22

 5BM

Út 22.03.11

 19:00

 Kbely D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:6

 37:25

 Odehrano

 22

 1AM

St 23.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slovan Bohnice D

 9:9

 33:35

 Odehrano

 22

 2AM

St 23.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 SK Dolní Měcholupy A

 9:9

 33:37

 Odehrano

 22

 Divize

Pá 25.03.11

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Slovan Bohnice B

 6:4

 24:16

 Odehrano

 21

 2.liga

So 26.03.11

 10:30

 Sokol Nusle B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 20:19

 Odehrano

 22

 2.liga

So 26.03.11

 14:30

 Slovan Bohnice A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:0

 30:10

 Odehrano