Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2009-2010

 

2.liga A ženy

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

 

Slovan Bohnice A

22

20

2

0

165:55

64

2.

 

Slavoj Praha C

22

17

2

3

146:74

58

3.

 

Sokol Plzeň V. A

22

14

4

4

142:78

54

4.

 

Sokol Nusle B

22

11

4

7

127:93

48

5.

 

Sokol Bor B Střechy Homolka

22

11

3

8

120:100

47

6.

 

ABC Braník A

22

10

3

9

119:101

45

7.

 

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

9

5

8

110:110

45

8.

 

ABC Braník B

22

8

4

10

116:104

42

9.

 

El Niňo Praha A

22

9

2

11

103:117

42

10.

 

Union Plzeň B

22

4

0

18

62:158

30

11.

 

Sokol Plzeň V. B

22

3

0

19

47:173

28

12.

 

Slavoj Praha D

22

1

1

20

63:157

25

 

Divize, ženy

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Stadion Žižkov A

22

21

1

0

0

163:57

65

2.

Postupující

ABC Braník D

22

17

2

3

0

154:65

58

3.

Postupující

Sokol Nusle C

22

16

1

5

0

153:67

55

4.

Postupující

Slovan Bohnice B

22

16

1

5

0

141:79

55

5.

 

Př.Kopanina A

20

13

1

6

0

121:79

47

6.

 

Sokol Stodůlky B

22

10

1

11

0

112:107

43

7.

 

ABC Braník C

21

8

4

9

0

104:106

41

8.

Sestupující

Lok.Vršovice A

22

6

4

11

1

89:131

37

9.

Sestupující

Čakovice A

21

6

2

13

0

83:127

35

10.

Sestupující

Lok.Vršovice B

22

5

2

15

0

73:147

34

11.

Sestupující

Zelená Liška A

22

1

0

21

0

47:173

24

12.

Sestupující

Sokol Žižkov A

22

1

1

19

1

59:161

24

 

2.třída B, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Střížkov C

22

19

3

0

217:69

63

2.

Postupující

Slovan Bohnice C

22

18

1

3

201:107

59

3.

 

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

14

3

5

196:138

53

4.

 

El Niňo J

22

11

2

9

169:161

46

5.

 

Oaza Praha A

22

10

3

9

180:163

45

6.

 

Klánovice C

22

11

1

10

154:161

45

7.

 

Elizza Praha E

22

10

1

11

159:175

43

8.

 

Zelená Liška A

22

9

2

11

167:161

42

9.

 

Vysočany A

22

6

4

12

131:185

38

10.

Sestupující

Pankrác A

22

6

1

15

128:190

35

11.

Sestupující

Čakovice E

22

3

2

17

111:203

30

12.

Sestupující

Konstruktiva A

22

3

1

18

102:202

29

 

3.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Lok.Vršovice E

22

18

2

2

213:133

60

2.

Postupující

Střížkov D

22

17

2

3

203:128

58

3.

 

D.Měcholupy A

22

12

5

5

197:143

51

4.

 

Slivenec A

22

10

5

7

184:161

47

5.

 

Sokol Kbely A

22

10

4

8

184:147

46

6.

 

Malešice B

22

11

1

10

161:144

45

7.

 

El Niňo K

22

8

4

10

154:179

42

8.

 

Zelená Liška B

22

9

1

12

145:190

41

9.

 

Elizza Praha F

22

7

5

10

156:165

41

10.

 

Sokol Michle F

22

7

2

13

144:174

38

11.

Sestupující

Čakovice F

22

6

1

15

135:187

35

12.

Sestupující

Sokol Stodůlky B

22

1

0

21

85:210

24

 

4.třída B, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Slivenec B

22

19

0

3

209:110

60

2.

Postupující

Sokol Žižkov A

22

18

1

3

209:101

59

3.

 

Orion Praha A

22

18

0

4

207:124

58

4.

 

Sokol Nusle F

22

14

2

6

192:135

52

5.

 

Oaza Praha C

22

10

3

9

152:168

45

6.

 

Lok.Vršovice F

22

9

1

12

160:175

41

7.

 

Pankrác C

22

7

3

12

163:180

39

8.

 

El Niňo M

22

6

4

12

133:188

38

9.

 

Konstruktiva C

22

7

2

13

145:182

38

10.

 

Sokol Suchdol B

22

6

4

12

148:189

38

11.

Sestupující

Stadion Žižkov D

22

4

1

17

134:202

31

12.

Sestupující

Sokol Stodůlky C

22

2

3

17

114:212

29

 

5.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Břevnov B

22

21

1

0

0

219:46

65

2.

Postupující

Sokol Kbely C

22

16

3

3

0

193:110

57

3.

 

Slavoj Praha F

22

14

3

5

0

189:137

53

4.

 

Sokol Petrovice D

22

13

4

5

0

186:146

52

5.

 

Zelená Liška D

22

12

3

7

0

176:136

49

6.

 

Sokol Žižkov C

22

9

2

11

0

164:175

42

7.

 

Lok.Vršovice G

22

9

2

11

0

157:170

42

8.

 

Sokol Stodůlky D

22

8

1

13

0

138:166

39

9.

 

Klánovice E

22

7

2

13

0

145:174

38

3.

 

Slavoj Praha F

22

14

3

5

0

189:137

53

11.

Sestupující

Vysočany D

22

5

1

16

0

127:193

33

12.

Sestupující

Střížkov E

22

0

0

20

2

52:219

20

 

6.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

Postupující

Břevnov C

16

14

1

1

157:42

45

2.

Postupující

Slavoj Praha H

16

13

1

2

152:67

43

3.

 

Sokol Michle G

16

12

3

1

153:70

43

4.

 

Sokol Stodůlky E

16

8

0

8

114:100

32

5.

 

Konstruktiva D

16

8

0

8

101:103

32

6.

 

Slavoj Praha I

16

4

0

12

83:140

24

7.

 

SK Vršovice B

16

4

0

12

62:145

24

8.

 

ABC Braník E

16

3

1

12

69:146

23

9.

 

Elizza Praha I

16

3

0

13

73:151

22