Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2007-2008

2.liga A ženy

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

 

Sokol Plzeň V. A

22

14

6

2

136:84

56

2.

 

ABC Braník A

22

15

2

5

148:72

54

3.

 

ABC Braník B

22

12

5

5

134:86

51

4.

 

Slovan Bohnice A

22

13

3

6

132:88

51

5.

 

Slavoj Praha B

22

13

3

6

123:97

51

6.

 

Union Plzeň C

22

11

1

10

94:126

45

7.

 

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

8

6

8

116:104

44

8.

 

Union Plzeň B

22

6

5

11

96:124

39

9.

 

Slavoj Praha C

22

6

3

13

86:133

37

10.

 

Sokol Nusle B

22

6

3

13

93:126

37

11.

 

Sokol Plzeň V. B

22

5

1

16

82:138

33

12.

 

Lok.Vršovice A

22

2

4

16

79:141

30

Divize, ženy

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Slovan Bohnice B

22

22

0

0

0

179:39

66

2.

Stadion Žižkov A

22

18

1

3

0

151:69

59

3.

Slavoj Praha D

22

13

3

6

0

144:75

51

4.

Př.Kopanina A

22

12

4

6

0

139:81

50

5.

 

El Niňo A

22

13

1

8

0

126:93

49

6.

 

Sokol Nusle C

22

11

2

9

0

122:98

46

7.

 

ABC Braník D

22

12

1

8

1

105:113

46

8.

ABC Braník C

22

9

4

9

0

112:108

44

9.

Sokol Stodůlky B

22

6

1

15

0

76:142

35

10.

Sokol Žižkov A

22

2

3

17

0

66:153

29

11.

Lok.Vršovice B

22

2

1

19

0

62:157

27

12.

Slavoj Praha E

22

1

1

19

1

32:186

24

2.třída B, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

Slavoj Praha D

22

20

0

2

213:111

62

2.

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

16

3

3

206:138

57

3.

 

Oaza Praha A

22

16

2

4

201:125

56

4.

 

Olymp Praha E

22

14

2

6

184:135

52

5.

 

Slivenec A

22

9

3

10

167:172

43

6.

 

Klánovice C

22

9

1

12

162:163

41

7.

 

Elizza Praha F

22

7

4

11

166:184

40

8.

 

Pankrác A

22

7

3

12

155:184

39

9.

 

El Niňo I

22

6

4

12

158:188

38

10.

Čakovice C

22

7

0

15

153:188

36

11.

Sokol Michle E

22

6

1

15

134:179

35

12.

Sparta Praha C

22

3

1

18

79:211

29

 

3.třída B, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

Zápasy

Body

1.

Sokol Nusle E

22

17

1

4

206:113

57

2.

Slovan Bohnice E

22

16

3

3

201:121

57

3.

 

Sokol Michle F

22

10

6

6

184:156

48

4.

 

Oaza Praha B

22

9

6

7

181:172

46

5.

 

Sokol Stodůlky B

22

10

3

9

188:171

45

6.

 

Pankrác B

22

10

3

9

169:170

45

7.

 

Olymp Praha F

22

9

4

9

172:165

44

8.

 

Zelená Liška B

22

8

4

10

155:165

42

9.

 

Klánovice D

22

8

2

12

151:190

40

10.

 

Malešice C

22

6

4

12

150:196

38

11.

Lok.Vršovice D

22

4

3

15

126:198

33

12.

Čakovice E

22

4

3

15

131:197

33

 

4.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Stadion Žižkov C

22

19

0

3

0

193:94

60

2.

Orion Praha A

22

18

0

4

0

204:130

58

3.

 

Konstruktiva B

22

16

1

5

0

188:131

55

4.

 

Sokol Kbely B

22

13

2

7

0

187:153

50

5.

 

Sokol Žižkov C

22

9

1

12

0

163:190

41

6.

 

Oaza Praha C

22

9

0

13

0

165:173

40

7.

 

El Niňo K

22

9

1

11

1

152:174

40

8.

 

Čakovice F

22

9

0

13

0

156:163

40

9.

 

Sokol Nusle F

22

7

3

12

0

147:187

39

10.

 

Slivenec B

22

7

2

13

0

158:189

38

11.

Sokol Petrovice D

22

4

3

15

0

135:204

33

12.

Sokol Stodůlky C

22

5

1

16

0

135:195

33

 

5.třída A, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Slavoj Praha F

22

21

0

1

0

212:62

64

2.

 

Stadion Žižkov D

22

19

0

3

0

206:77

60

3.

 

Sokol Žižkov E

22

14

0

8

0

184:132

50

4.

 

Slivenec C

22

13

2

7

0

171:137

50

5.

 

Olymp Praha G

22

13

1

8

0

160:139

49

6.

 

El Niňo M

22

12

0

10

0

159:132

46

7.

 

Sokol Petrovice E

22

10

2

10

0

161:146

44

8.

 

Sokol Podolí B

22

9

2

11

0

142:175

42

9.

Sokol Stodůlky D

22

6

3

13

0

135:186

37

10.

Sokol Nusle G

22

6

1

14

1

129:178

34

11.

Lok.Vršovice F

22

2

2

16

2

86:206

26

12.

ABC Braník G

22

0

1

21

0

44:219

23

 

5.třída B, muži

Poř.

 

Mužstvo

Utkání

V

R

P

K

Zápasy

Body

1.

Čakovice G

22

22

0

0

0

220:57

66

2.

 

Slovan Bohnice F

22

17

2

2

1

203:72

57

3.

 

Pankrác C

22

16

2

4

0

195:108

56

4.

 

Vysočany C

22

14

0

8

0

180:121

50

5.

 

Sparta Praha D

22

12

3

7

0

177:126

49

6.

 

Sokol Běchovice A

22

11

1

10

0

157:138

45

7.

 

Sokol Nusle H

22

10

3

9

0

162:134

45

8.

 

Sokol Kbely D

22

9

2

11

0

154:163

42

9.

Klánovice F

22

8

0

14

0

122:152

38

10.

Elizza Praha H

22

4

0

18

0

62:191

30

11.

Sokol Stodůlky E

22

2

1

19

0

49:199

27

12.

Sokol Radotín C

22

0

0

0

22

0:220

0

 

 

Kolo

Soutez

Datum

Cas

Domácí muzstvo

Hostující muzstvo

Vysledek

Sety

Status

 39. týden roku 2007

 1

 DZ

St 26.09.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Slovan Bohnice B

 1:9

 6:28

 Odehrano

 1

 2BM

St 26.09.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Michle E

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 8:10

 36:42

 Odehrano

 1

 5AM

Ut 25.09.2007

 19:15

 Sokol Petrovice E

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:0

 30:6

 Odehrano

 1

 3BM

Po 24.09.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Michle F

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:8

 39:35

 Odehrano

 1

 5BM

Po 24.09.2007

 19:00

 Elizza Praha H

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:4

 31:16

 Odehrano

 1

 4AM

St 26.09.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Sokol Petrovice D

 6:10

 25:35

 Odehrano

 1

 2.liga A

St 26.9.2007

 18:30

 Slovan Bohnice A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 4:6

 20:21

 Odehrano

 40. týden roku 2007

 2

 DZ

St 03.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Sokol Žižkov A

 7:3

 22:10

 Odehrano

 2

 4AM

St 03.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Konstruktiva B

 3:10

 17:34

 Odehrano

 2

 2BM

Út 02.10.2007

 18:30

 Olymp Praha E

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:10

 23:31

 Odehrano

 2

 5AM

Čt 04.10.2007

 19:00

 ABC Braník G

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 4:10

 19:37

 Odehrano

 2

 3BM

Čt 04.10.2007

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice E

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:7

 28:23

 Odehrano

 2

 5BM

Pa 05.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Sokol Nusle H

 1:10

 8:31

 Odehrano

 41. týden roku 2007

 3

 DZ

St 10.10.2007

 19:00

 ABC Braník C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 7:3

 27:12

 Odehrano

 3

 2BM

St 10.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sparta Praha C

 10:4

 34:15

 Odehrano

 3

 5AM

St 10.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Olymp Praha G

 10:8

 37:33

 Odehrano

 3

 3BM

Pá 12.10.2007

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Sokol Nusle E

 4:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 3

 5BM

St 10.10.2007

 19:15

 Čakovice G

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:2

 Odehrano

 3

 4AM

St 10.10.2007

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:3

 33:18

 Odehrano

 2

 2.liga A

So 13.10.2007

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slavoj Praha C

 5:5

 22:21

 Odehrano

 3

 2.liga A

So 13.10.2007

 15:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slavoj Praha B

 5:5

 18:19

 Odehrano

 42. týden roku 2007

 4

 DZ

St 17.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Lok.Vršovice B

 8:2

 24:13

 Odehrano

 4

 4AM

Pá 19.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Sokol Kbely B

 7:10

 32:34

 Odehrano

 4

 2BM

Po 15.10.2007

 19:00

 Klánovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 8:10

 35:40

 Odehrano

 4

 5AM

St 17.10.2007

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov D

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:1

 30:6

 Odehrano

 4

 3BM

Út 16.10.2007

 19:00

 Lok.Vršovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 4

 5BM

St 17.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Sokol Kbely D

 9:9

 35:33

 Odehrano

 43. týden roku 2007

 5

 DZ

Pá 26.10.2007

 18.15

 Slavoj Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 9:1

 28:7

 Odehrano

 5

 2BM

St 24.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 El Niňo I

 10:4

 36:20

 Odehrano

 5

 5AM

St 24.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Podolí B

 9:9

 32:37

 Odehrano

 5

 3BM

Pá 26.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Zelená Liška B

 9:9

 36:35

 Odehrano

 5

 5BM

čt 25.10.2007

 19:15

 Pankrác C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:3

 Odehrano

 5

 4AM

Po 22.10.2007

 19:15

 Slivenec B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:6

 36:25

 Odehrano

 4

 2.liga A

So 27.10.2007

 10:30

 ABC Braník B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:3

 26:15

 Odehrano

 5

 2.liga A

So 27.10.2007

 14:00

 ABC Braník A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:3

 22:15

 Odehrano

 44. týden roku 2007

 6

 DZ

Pá 02.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 El Niňo A

 0:10

 3:30

 Odehrano

 6

 4AM

St 31.10.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 El Niňo K

 10:0s

 30:0

 Odehrano

 6

 2BM

St 31.10.2007

 19:15

 Elizza Praha F

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:5

 35:22

 Odehrano

 6

 5AM

Út 30.10.2007

 19:15

 Slivenec C

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:5

 36:22

 Odehrano

 6

 3BM

Čt 01.11.2007

 19:15

 Pankrác B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:8

 32:32

 Odehrano

 6

 5BM

WO Zru.se.no

 0:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Sokol Radotín C

 10:0s

 0:0

 Odehrano

 45. týden roku 2007

 7

 DZ

St 07.11.2007

 19:00

 Př.Kopanina A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 8:2

 26:11

 Odehrano

 7

 2BM

St 07.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Čakovice C

 10:4

 31:16

 Odehrano

 7

 5AM

St 07.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Slavoj Praha F

 1:10

 7:31

 Odehrano

 7

 3BM

Pá 02.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Čakovice E

 10:8

 37:31

 Odehrano

 7

 5BM

St 07.11.2007

 19:00

 Klánovice F

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:2

 31:11

 Odehrano

 7

 4AM

Út 06.11.2007

 19:15

 Čakovice F

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:3

 30:17

 Odehrano

 6

 2.liga A

So 10.11.2007

 10:30

 Union Plzeň C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 20:23

 Odehrano

 7

 2.liga A

So 10.11.2007

 14:00

 Union Plzeň B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 18:23

 Odehrano

 46. týden roku 2007

 8

 DZ

St 14.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Sokol Nusle C

 3:7

 11:25

 Odehrano

 8

 4AM

St 14.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Sokol Žižkov C

 4:10

 21:35

 Odehrano

 8

 2BM

St 14.11.2007

 19:15

 Slavoj Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:7

 38:29

 Odehrano

 8

 5AM

Pá 16.11.2007

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle G

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 7:10

 34:35

 Odehrano

 8

 3BM

Út 13.11.2007

 19:15

 Olymp Praha F

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 8

 5BM

Pá 16.11.2007

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Slovan Bohnice F

 0:10

 0:30

 Odehrano

 47. týden roku 2007

 9

 DZ

Po 19.11.2007

 19:00

 Stadion Žižkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:0

 30:3

 Odehrano

 9

 2BM

St 21.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slivenec A

 10:4

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 5AM

Pá 23.11.2007

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Lok.Vršovice F

 10:2

 30:7

 Odehrano

 9

 3BM

St 21.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Klánovice D

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 9

 5BM

Čt 22.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Běchovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:11

 Odehrano

 9

 4AM

Čt 22.11.2007

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle F

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:4

 30:16

 Odehrano

 8

 2.liga A

So 24.11.2007

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Lok.Vršovice A

 7:3

 23:13

 Odehrano

 9

 2.liga A

So 24.11.2007

 15:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Nusle B

 7:3

 23:12

 Odehrano

 48. týden roku 2007

 10

 DZ

St 28.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 ABC Braník D

 3:7

 10:23

 Odehrano

 10

 5BM

Pá 30.11.2007

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Vysočany C

 0:10

 1:30

 Odehrano

 10

 4AM

St 28.11.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Oaza Praha C

 10:8

 35:30

 Odehrano

 10

 2BM

Čt 29.11.2007

 19:15

 Oaza Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 10:7

 38:32

 Odehrano

 10

 5AM

Čt 29.11.2007

 19:15

 Sokol Žižkov E

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 8:10

 37:36

 Odehrano

 10

 3BM

Út 27.11.2007

 19:00

 Oaza Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 9:9

 36:32

 Odehrano

 49. týden roku 2007

 11

 DZ

Po 03.12.2007

 19:15

 Slavoj Praha E

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:4

 22:23

 Odehrano

 11

 2BM

St 05.12.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Pankrác A

 10:5

 37:23

 Odehrano

 11

 5AM

Pá 07.12.2007

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 El Niňo M

 1:10

 9:32

 Odehrano

 11

 3BM

St 05.12.2007

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Malešice C

 10:7

 38:25

 Odehrano

 11

 5BM

Út 04.12.2007

 18:30

 Sparta Praha D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:6

 Odehrano

 11

 4AM

Po 03.12.2007

 19:15

 Orion Praha A

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:2

 32:13

 Odehrano

 10

 2.liga A

So 08.12.2007

 10:30

 Sokol Plzeň V. B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 5:5

 17:21

 Odehrano

 11

 2.liga A

So 08.12.2007

 14:00

 Sokol Plzeň V. A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:3

 21:16

 Odehrano

 02. týden roku 2008

 12

 DZ

St 09.01.2008

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 7:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 3BM

Pá 11.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Sokol Michle F

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 5BM

Pá 11.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Elizza Praha H

 7:10

 26:34

 Odehrano

 12

 4AM

Út 08.01.2008

 19:15

 Sokol Petrovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 7:10

 34:36

 Odehrano

 12

 2BM

St 09.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Michle E

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 12

 5AM

St 09.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Petrovice E

 7:10

 28:34

 Odehrano

 03. týden roku 2008

 13

 DZ

St 16.01.2008

 19:15

 Sokol Žižkov A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:6

 18:22

 Odehrano

 13

 2BM

St 16.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Olymp Praha E

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 5AM

St 16.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 ABC Braník G

 10:0

 30:2

 Odehrano

 13

 3BM

Pá 18.01.2008

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Slovan Bohnice E

 5:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 13

 5BM

St 16.01.2008

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle H

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:0

 Odehrano

 13

 4AM

Po 14.01.2008

 18:30

 Konstruktiva B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:6

 37:31

 Odehrano

 04. týden roku 2008

 14

 DZ

Pá 25.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 ABC Braník C

 5:5

 20:18

 Odehrano

 14

 3BM

St 23.01.2008

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle E

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 9:9

 37:35

 Odehrano

 14

 5BM

St 23.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Čakovice G

 0:10

 5:30

 Odehrano

 14

 4AM

St 23.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Stadion Žižkov C

 2:10

 13:33

 Odehrano

 14

 2BM

Pá 25.01.2008

 18:30

 Sparta Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 0:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 14

 5AM

Út 22.01.2008

 18:00

 Olymp Praha G

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:4

 31:17

 Odehrano

 13

 2.liga A

So 26.01.2008

 10:30

 Slavoj Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 0:10

 0:30

 Odehrano

 14

 2.liga A

So 26.01.2008

 14:00

 Slavoj Praha B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 6:4

 23:20

 Odehrano

 05. týden roku 2008

 15

 DZ

Út 29.01.2008

 19:00

 Lok.Vršovice B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 3:7

 16:23

 Odehrano

 15

 2BM

Pá 01.02.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Klánovice C

 10:5

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 5AM

St 30.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Stadion Žižkov D

 4:10

 16:33

 Odehrano

 15

 3BM

Pá 01.02.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Lok.Vršovice D

 10:3

 0:0

 Odehrano

 15

 5BM

Út 29.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Kbely D

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:3

 30:11

 Odehrano

 15

 4AM

Čt 31.01.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Kbely B

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:4

 35:21

 Odehrano

 06. týden roku 2008

 16

 DZ

Pá 08.02.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Slavoj Praha D

 2:8

 10:26

 Odehrano

 16

 3BM

Út 05.02.2008

 19:00

 Zelená Liška B

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 16

 5BM

St 06.02.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Pankrác C

 2:10

 7:30

 Odehrano

 16

 4AM

St 06.02.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Slivenec B

 8:10

 31:37

 Odehrano

 16

 2BM

St 06.02.2008

 19:15

 El Niňo I

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 9:9

 33:41

 Odehrano

 16

 5AM

St 06.02.2008

 19:15

 Sokol Podolí B

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:7

 37:31

 Odehrano

 15

 2.liga A

So 09.02.2008

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 ABC Braník B

 3:7

 14:24

 Odehrano

 16

 2.liga A

So 09.02.2008

 15:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 ABC Braník A

 3:7

 15:25

 Odehrano

 07. týden roku 2008

 17

 DZ

St 13.02.2008

 19:00

 El Niňo A

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:4

 20:12

 Odehrano

 17

 2BM

Pá 15.02.2008

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Elizza Praha F

 10:7

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 5AM

St 13.02.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Slivenec C

 3:10

 16:35

 Odehrano

 17

 3BM

St 13.02.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Pankrác B

 10:2

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 5BM

WO Zru.se.no

 19:00

 Sokol Radotín C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 0:10s

 0:0

 Odehrano

 17

 4AM

Út 12.02.2008

 19:00

 El Niňo K

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:5

 37:24

 Odehrano

 08. týden roku 2008

 17

 2.liga A

So 23.02.2008

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Union Plzeň C

 9:1

 29:9

 Odehrano

 18

 2.liga A

So 23.02.2008

 15:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Union Plzeň B

 3:7

 15:25

 Odehrano

 10. týden roku 2008

 18

 DZ

St 05.03.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Př.Kopanina A

 2:8

 8:26

 Odehrano

 18

 3BM

Po 03.03.2008

 19:15

 Čakovice E

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 2:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 5BM

Pá 07.03.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Klánovice F

 0:10

 6:30

 Odehrano

 18

 4AM

Pá 07.03.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Čakovice F

 10:4

 34:20

 Odehrano

 18

 2BM

Čt 06.03.2008

 19:15

 Čakovice C

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 7:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 18

 5AM

St 05.03.2008

 19:15

 Slavoj Praha F

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:2

 32:8

 Odehrano

 19

 2.liga A

So 08.03.2008

 10:30

 Lok.Vršovice A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 2:8

 7:24

 Odehrano

 20

 2.liga A

So 08.03.2008

 15:00

 Sokol Nusle B

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 4:6

 17:24

 Odehrano

 11. týden roku 2008

 19

 DZ

Pá 14.03.2008

 18:45

 Sokol Nusle C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 4:6

 14:20

 Odehrano

 19

 2BM

St 12.03.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slavoj Praha D

 10:8

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 5AM

Pá 14.03.2008

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Nusle G

 10:7

 32:27

 Odehrano

 19

 3BM

St 12.03.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Olymp Praha F

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 19

 5BM

Po 10.03.2008

 19:15

 Slovan Bohnice F

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:2

 Odehrano

 19

 4AM

Čt 13.03.2008

 19:15

 Sokol Žižkov C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 10:8

 43:33

 Odehrano

 12

 2.liga A

So 9.03.2008

 15:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Slovan Bohnice A

 4:6

 15:20

 Odehrano

 12. týden roku 2008

 20

 DZ

St 19.03.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Stadion Žižkov A

 0:10

 3:30

 Odehrano

 20

 3BM

St 19.03.2008

 19:00

 Klánovice D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:6

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 5BM

Ne 23.03.2008

 15:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Sokol Běchovice A

 1:10

 10:31

 Odehrano

 20

 4AM

St 19.03.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Sokol Nusle F

 9:9

 37:36

 Odehrano

 20

 2BM

Pá 21.03.2008

 18:30

 Slivenec A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 6:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 20

 5AM

Čt 20.03.2008

 19:00

 Lok.Vršovice F S

 okol Stodůlky D

 9:9

 33:34

 Odehrano

 13. týden roku 2008

 21

 DZ

Út 25.03.2008

 19:00

 ABC Braník D

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 6:4

 18:15

 Odehrano

 21

 4AM

Út 25.03.2008

 19:15

 Oaza Praha C

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 7:10

 29:37

 Odehrano

 21

 2BM

Pá 28.03.2008

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Oaza Praha A

 9:9

 39:32

 Odehrano

 21

 5AM

St 26.03.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 Sokol Žižkov E

 7:10

 29:36

 Odehrano

 21

 3BM

St 26.03.2008

 19:15

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Oaza Praha B

 8:10

 0:0

 Odehrano

 21

 5BM

Čt 27.03.2008

 18:30

 Vysočany C

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 10:0

 30:1

 Odehrano

 14. týden roku 2008

 22

 DZ

Pá 4.04.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 Slavoj Praha E

 6:3

 19:13

 Odehrano

 22

 3BM

Čt 3.04.2008

 19:00

 Malešice C

 Sokol Stodůlky B

 10:8

 42:29

 Odehrano

 22

 5BM

St 2.04.2008

 19:00

 Sokol Stodůlky E

 Sparta Praha D

 0:10

 1:30

 Odehrano

 22

 4AM

Pá 4.04.2008

 18:30

 Sokol Stodůlky C

 Orion Praha A

 5:10

 24:32

 Odehrano

 22

 2BM

Čt 3.04.2008

 19:15

 Pankrác A

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 9:9

 0:0

 Odehrano

 22

 5AM

St 2.04.2008

 19:15

 El Niňo M

 Sokol Stodůlky D

 10:6

 34:29

 Odehrano

 21

 2.liga A

So 05.04.2008

 10:30

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Plzeň V. B

 7:3

 24:12

 Odehrano

 22

 2.liga A

So 05.04.2008

 15:00

 Sokol Stodůlky A

 Sokol Plzeň V. A

 5:5

 20:17

 Odehrano