Stránky TJ Sokol Stodůlky - sezóna 2006-2007

Divize ženy

 

Název mužstva

Utkání

Výher

Remíz

Proher

Kont.

Sety

Zápasy

Body

Vzaju

Vzajs

Vzajz

B

1.

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

21

0

1

0

593:153

195:24

64

 

 

 

 

2.

Slovan Bohnice B

22

20

1

1

0

577:174

180:39

63

 

 

 

 

3.

Stadion Žižkov A

22

13

5

4

0

489:305

142:77

53

 

 

 

 

4.

Př.Kopanina A

22

14

2

6

0

472:303

139:81

52

 

 

 

 

5.

Sokol Nusle D

22

13

3

6

0

451:338

130:90

51

 

 

 

 

6.

ABC Braník D

22

10

4

8

0

419:378

119:101

46

 

 

 

 

7.

ABC Braník C

22

10

2

10

0

392:400

108:112

44

 

 

 

 

8.

El Niňo A

22

7

3

12

0

327:442

90:129

39

 

 

 

 

9.

Sokol Žižkov A

22

6

1

15

0

283:481

72:147

35

 

 

 

 

10.

Sokol Stodůlky B

22

4

1

17

0

269:512

65:155

31

 

 

 

 

11.

Čakovice A

22

2

1

19

0

207:571

43:177

27

 

 

 

 

12.

El Niňo B

22

0

1

21

0

153:575

33:184

23

 

 

 

 

2.třída muži, skupina A

 

Název mužstva

Utkání

Výher

Remíz

Proher

Kont.

Sety

Zápasy

Body

Vzaju

Vzajs

Vzajz

B

1.

Sokol Petrovice A

22

18

1

3

0

723:509

207:111

59

1-0-1-0

60:57

15:15

4

2.

Střížkov A

22

18

1

3

0

705:449

205:95

59

1-0-1-0

57:60

15:15

4

3.

Sokol Stodůlky A

22

17

1

4

0

751:526

207:124

57

 

 

 

 

4.

Konstruktiva A

22

12

1

9

0

682:595

179:151

47

 

 

 

 

5.

Čakovice B

22

10

4

8

0

712:719

182:182

46

 

 

 

 

6.

El Niňo K

22

9

4

9

0

697:678

181:181

44

 

 

 

 

7.

Slivenec A

22

7

3

12

0

635:723

155:193

39

 

 

 

 

8.

Malešice B

22

7

2

13

0

637:726

152:193

38

 

 

 

 

9.

Zelená Liška B

22

6

3

13

0

552:670

148:182

37

1-0-1-0

61:54

18:12

4

10.

Stadion Žižkov B

22

7

1

14

0

587:725

142:194

37

1-0-1-0

54:61

12:18

4

11.

Sokol Michle E

22

5

1

16

0

465:699

107:201

33

 

 

 

 

12.

Slovan Bohnice D

22

4

2

16

0

590:717

137:195

32

 

 

 

 

4.třída muži, skupina A

 

Název mužstva

Utkání

Výher

Remíz

Proher

Kont.

Sety

Zápasy

Body

Vzaju

Vzajs

Vzajz

B

1.

Sokol Stodůlky B

20

16

1

3

0

650:398

190:91

53

 

 

 

 

2.

El Niňo M

20

16

0

4

0

643:464

181:111

52

 

 

 

 

3.

Sokol Radotín B

20

11

2

7

0

624:531

173:125

44

1-1-0-0

76:55

19:13

5

4.

Čakovice E

20

11

2

7

0

598:528

161:130

44

0-1-1-0

55:76

13:19

3

5.

Orion Praha A

20

10

2

8

0

603:559

163:144

42

 

 

 

 

6.

Sokol Kbely B

20

10

1

9

0

608:528

160:134

41

 

 

 

 

7.

Elizza Praha G

20

9

0

11

0

527:594

130:162

38

 

 

 

 

8.

Sokol Nusle F

20

8

1

11

0

505:591

126:166

37

 

 

 

 

9.

Střížkov C

20

8

0

12

0

509:594

139:158

36

 

 

 

 

10.

ČSA Praha A

20

3

3

14

0

454:654

106:187

29

 

 

 

 

11.

Sokol Žižkov C

20

0

4

16

0

368:648

75:196

24

 

 

 

 

5.třída muži, skupina B

 

Název mužstva

Utkání

Výher

Remíz

Proher

Kont.

Sety

Zápasy

Body

Vzaju

Vzajs

Vzajz

B

1.

D.Měcholupy B

20

18

1

1

0

644:293

196:58

57

 

 

 

 

2.

El Niňo N

20

17

2

1

0

654:366

192:78

56

 

 

 

 

3.

Sokol Žižkov D

20

17

0

3

0

615:321

190:71

54

 

 

 

 

4.

Sokol Stodůlky C

20

14

1

5

0

604:402

172:93

49

 

 

 

 

5.

Sokol Kbely D

20

11

1

8

0

511:525

144:142

43

 

 

 

 

6.

Sokol Podolí B

20

8

2

10

0

517:538

133:148

38

 

 

 

 

7.

Sokol Radotín C

20

7

2

11

0

490:532

129:150

36

 

 

 

 

8.

Pankrác D

20

6

0

14

0

446:582

109:169

32

 

 

 

 

9.

Lok.Vršovice G

20

3

0

17

0

332:607

78:181

26

 

 

 

 

10.

Elizza Praha I

20

3

1

14

2

334:542

82:183

25

 

 

 

 

11.

Neslyšící A

20

1

0

19

0

154:593

38:190

22

 

 

 

 

5.třída muži, skupina C

 

Název mužstva

Utkání

Výher

Remíz

Proher

Kont.

Sety

Zápasy

Body

Vzaju

Vzajs

Vzajz

B

1.

Klánovice E

18

17

1

0

0

567:191

179:40

53

 

 

 

 

2.

Pankrác C

18

11

2

5

0

522:430

155:107

42

1-1-0-0

34:40

19:13

5

3.

Konstruktiva C

18

11

2

5

0

552:431

155:115

42

0-1-1-0

40:34

13:19

3

4.

Vysočany C

18

10

2

6

0

513:441

142:112

40

 

 

 

 

5.

Sokol Nusle G

18

10

1

7

0

533:515

143:127

39

 

 

 

 

6.

Sparta Praha D

18

8

3

7

0

536:532

137:140

37

 

 

 

 

7.

Stadion Žižkov D

18

6

1

11

0

466:513

113:144

31

 

 

 

 

8.

El Niňo O

18

5

0

13

0

398:537

106:148

28

 

 

 

 

9.

ABC Braník F

18

3

2

12

1

370:549

88:167

25

 

 

 

 

10.

Sokol Stodůlky D

18

1

2

15

0

262:580

57:175

22