ČESKÝ MEGA ŽEBŘÍČEK 2010-2011 - ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA

aktualizováno dne: 10/06/2011 17:40:35
poř. hráč klub (okres), kraj body
celkem
  EL 1L 2L 3L K1 K2 K3 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v z/v
1 Širuček Pavel SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 772,86 28/23 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
2 Obešlo Michal SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 751,74 23/20 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
3 Jančařík Lubomír Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 744,62 26/21 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
4 Košťál Radek Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 724,48 29/21 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
5 Hořejší Miroslav Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 710 20/17 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
6 Bardoň Michal Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 682 25/18 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
7 Konečný Tomáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 670 15/13 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
8 Prokopcov Dmytro SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 664,12 17/14 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
9 Kaucký Petr SK Kotlářka (A), kraj A 660 30/18 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
10 Urbánek Jan Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 656,36 22/16 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
11 Crha Jakub SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 640 24/16 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
12 Štěpánek David Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 640 24/16 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
13 Tregler Tomáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 586,96 18/17 . 26/26 . . . . . . . . . . .
14 Hrnčiřík Jan DTJ H.Králové (HK), kraj H 580 28/14 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
15 Schwarzer Antonín Region Olomouc (OL), kraj M 537,14 28/12 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
16 Karabec Ivan SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 524,29 21/11 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
17 Obešlo František SK Kotlářka (A), kraj A 516,96 23/11 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
18 Kanta František DTJ H.Králové (HK), kraj H 514,44 27/11 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
19 Havlík Tomáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 513,85 26/11 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
20 Merta David Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 513,33 18/10 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
21 Sitak Andriy Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 495 . 75/70 . . . . . . . . . . . .
22 Karásek Karel Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 490 24/10 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
23 Bindač Martin Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 463,79 10/3 76/51 . . . . . . . . . . . .
24 Špalek Michal Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 447,61 1/0 70/58 . . . . . . . . . . . .
25 Husník Petr Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 444,62 26/8 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
26 Beneš Michal SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 442 5/2 70/51 . . . . . . . . . . . .
27 Hoferik Petr Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 440 24/8 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
28 Bajger Ondřej Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 438,7 23/8 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
29 Buba Ondřej Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 438,7 23/8 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
30 Pelnář Václav KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 433,57 . 35/31 . . . . . . . . . . . .
31 Vondra Miroslav Baník Most (MO), kraj U 410,12 . 77/57 . . . . . . . . . . . .
32 Kalužný Branislav Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 410 20/7 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
33 Medvecký Ján ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 406,85 . 78/57 . . . . . . . . . . . .
34 Medek Josef SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 406,25 . 80/58 . . . . . . . . . . . .
35 Kabelka Tomáš Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 398,71 . 63/47 . . . . . . . . . . . .
36 Glásl Ondřej Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 397,5 . 60/45 . . . . . . . . . . . .
37 Zlámal Jaromír Region Olomouc (OL), kraj M 394 25/6 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
38 Barabanov Kiryl SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 380,25 . 24/19 . . . . . . . . . . . .
39 Reitšpies David SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 379,5 8/6 . 54/48 . . . . . . . . . . .
40 Jahoda Martin SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 375,2 . 79/52 . . . . . . . . . . . .
41 Ježo Filip ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 366,46 . 78/50 . . . . . . . . . . . .
42 Seibert Jakub Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 366 1/0 56/38 . . . . . . . . . . . .
43 Janoušek Přemek Matve Uh. Ostroh (UH), kraj Z 364,89 . 57/39 . . . . . . . . . . . .
44 Obešlo Marek SK Kotlářka (A), kraj A 354,29 14/5 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
45 Handl Petr MS Brno (BM), kraj B 353,08 6/1 66/35 . . . . . . . . . . . .
46 Šlapák Miloš Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 347 . 72/44 . . . . . . . . . . . .
47 Beneš Denis SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 338,8 12/1 . 48/40 . . . . . . . . . . .
48 Smýkal Tomáš Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 338,5 6/0 66/34 . . . . . . . . . . . .
49 Skučas Matas Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 335,69 3/1 23/15 . . . . . . . . . . . .
50 Klimek Vojtěch Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 330 3/0 72/38 . . . . . . . . . . . .
51 Volný Karel SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 320,6 . 56/33 16/13 . . . . . . . . . . .
52 Zatřepálek Michal SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 311,43 14/4 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
53 Macela Petr SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 309 . 75/39 . . . . . . . . . . . .
54 Šmerda Marek MS Brno (BM), kraj B 307,86 . 70/37 . . . . . . . . . . . .
55 Meluš Ladislav SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 303,78 . 69/36 . . . . . . . . . . . .
56 Mazura Lukáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 298 25/2 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
57 Thang Do Trong Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 295,94 . 47/26 . . . . . . . . . . . .
58 Šedivý Zdeněk Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 291 . 66/33 . . . . . . . . . . . .
59 Mejzlík Martin KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 288,57 . 70/34 . . . . . . . . . . . .
60 Holaň Pavel Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 287,63 . . 80/71 . . . . . . . . . . .
61 Jandora Lukáš Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 287,59 1/0 48/25 . . . . . . . . . . . .
62 Lebeda Michal ml. Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 287,13 6/1 55/22 . . . . . . . . . . . .
63 Alka Rostislav Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 283 . 58/29 . . . . . . . . . . . .
64 Mesároš Jakub Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 282,38 14/2 . . 79/58 . . . . . . . . . .
65 Borůvka Jakub SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 282,14 . 70/33 . . . . . . . . . . . .
66 Bojko Karel Matve Uh. Ostroh (UH), kraj Z 271,59 . 51/25 . . . . . . . . . . . .
67 Chrást Roman Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 271,51 1/0 73/31 . . . . . . . . . . . .
68 Mikulec Ivo ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 269,86 . 77/33 . . . . . . . . . . . .
69 Wawrosz Pavel TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 268,2 . . 72/60 . . . . . . . . . . .
70 Pavlík Tibor Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 264,895 . 58/30 . 20/16 3/3 . . . . . . . . .
71 Červený Miroslav Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 263,73 . 66/29 . . . . . . . . . . . .
72 Duspiva Jan ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 263,15 . . 68/56 . . . . . . . . . . .
73 Hlaváček Tomáš Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 258,767 . 50/30 11/8 . 21/19 . . . . . . . . .
74 Sojka Lukáš Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 249,64 8/2 . . 63/57 . . . . . . . . . .
75 Cvrkal Rudolf Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 245,72 . . 67/51 . . . . . . . . . . .
76 Blažek Petr Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 245,27 . . 81/59 . . . . . . . . . . .
77 Javůrek Jiří SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 244,2 . 37/26 62/19 . . . . . . . . . . .
78 Tschakert Tomáš TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 240,9 . . 64/48 . . . . . . . . . . .
79 Matějíček Miloš ml. Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 239,06 . . 77/55 . . . . . . . . . . .
80 Zaunmüller Milan Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 233,89 . . 76/53 . . . . . . . . . . .
81 Málek Tomáš SK Kotlářka (A), kraj A 229,28 1/0 . 77/50 . . . . . . . . . . .
82 Flíček Tomáš Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 228,91 . 47/19 . . . . . . . . . . . .
83 Topič Arnošt KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 228,68 . 38/15 29/18 . . . . . . . . . . .
84 Ondryáš Daniel KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 228,6 . . 81/54 . . . . . . . . . . .
85 Svoboda Lukáš Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 227,4 . . 54/39 . . . . . . . . . . .
86 Velebil Lukáš Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 227,14 . . 70/48 . . . . . . . . . . .
87 Havel Michal KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 227,09 . 41/14 24/18 . . . . . . . . . . .
88 Matějíček Miloš st. Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 226,78 . . 76/51 . . . . . . . . . . .
89 Novák Robert Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 225,92 . . 65/45 . . . . . . . . . . .
90 Ryšavý Michal MS Brno (BM), kraj B 225,72 . 64/23 . . . . . . . . . . . .
91 Pavlovský Lukáš Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 225,71 14/2 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
92 Kaštánek Petr Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 225,03 . . 73/49 . . . . . . . . . . .
93 Šulc Jiří ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 224,46 . . 62/43 . . . . . . . . . . .
94 Lukaščuk Josef Baník Most (MO), kraj U 224,23 . 65/23 . . . . . . . . . . . .
95 Gráf Jiří TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 222,26 . . 49/35 . . . . . . . . . . .
96 Polanský Jan TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 221,64 . . 56/39 . . . . . . . . . . .
97 Borůvka Lukáš SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 221,33 . . 71/47 . . . . . . . . . . .
98 Kovačič Petr Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 216,42 . 52/19 . . . . . . . . . . . .
99 Calta David ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 215,75 . . 62/41 . . . . . . . . . . .
100 Sedláček Jan ml. AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 215,7 . . 72/46 . . . . . . . . . . .
101 Šenkapoul Petr MS Brno (BM), kraj B 215,16 . 7/2 44/31 . . . . . . . . . . .
102 Mára Michal Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 213,6 . . 50/34 . . . . . . . . . . .
103 Souček Martin Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 208,8 . . 48/32 . . . . . . . . . . .
104 Vilímek Miroslav AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 208,59 . . 74/45 . . . . . . . . . . .
105 Kodým Jiří SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 205,75 . . 69/42 . . . . . . . . . . .
106 Macháček Jan Baník Most (MO), kraj U 205 . 70/21 . . . . . . . . . . . .
107 Pejša Karel ml. Tatran Sedlčany (PB), kraj S 204 . . 70/42 . . . . . . . . . . .
108 Šmatlák Jiří Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 198,52 . . 71/41 . . . . . . . . . . .
109 Vaňásek Jiří SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 198 . . 60/36 . . . . . . . . . . .
110 Gireth Pavel SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 197,36 . . 67/39 . . . . . . . . . . .
111 Rochowanski Pavel Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 194,71 . 5/0 51/33 . . . . . . . . . . .
112 Merker Martin Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 186,69 . 32/11 . . . . . . . . . . . .
113 Palkovský David Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 186,02 . . . 83/80 . . . . . . . . . .
114 Bartoš Milan Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 184,38 . . 65/35 . . . . . . . . . . .
115 Matějíček Martin Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 183,3 . . 71/37 . . . . . . . . . . .
116 Štepka Miroslav TJ Šanov (RA), kraj S 182,88 . . . 58/58 . . . . . . . . . .
117 Dočkal Tomáš Region Olomouc (OL), kraj M 182,86 14/1 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
118 Lučko Martin MS Brno (BM), kraj B 182,78 . . 66/35 . . . . . . . . . . .
119 Ondrovčák Miroslav Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 181,84 . . 59/32 . . . . . . . . . . .
120 Sagáčik Štefan KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 180,86 . . 70/36 . . . . . . . . . . .
121 Veselý Lukáš Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 178,36 . . 69/35 . . . . . . . . . . .
122 Hrnčíř Jan TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 178,24 . . 61/32 . . . . . . . . . . .
123 Foff Lukáš Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 177,55 . . 28/19 43/32 . . . . . . . . . .
124 Nejedlý Petr Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 174,6 . . 66/33 . . . . . . . . . . .
125 Šimoník David Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 174,6 . . 66/33 . . . . . . . . . . .
126 Kraml Václav Sokol Líbeznice (PH), kraj S 174,16 . . . 44/43 . . . . . . . . . .
127 Gregořica Radek US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 173,99 . . . 57/54 . . . . . . . . . .
128 Dráždil Roman Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 172,43 . . 77/36 . . . . . . . . . . .
129 Kadlček Michal Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 172,19 . . . 68/62 . . . . . . . . . .
130 Škvrna Jan SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 172,01 . . 38/21 . . . . . . . . . . .
131 Slováček Libor KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 171,9 . . 71/34 . . . . . . . . . . .
132 Kuchař Jan SK Kotlářka (A), kraj A 171,82 . . 47/25 . . . . . . . . . . .
133 Korbel Filip ml. SK Kotlářka (A), kraj A 171 . . 60/30 . . . . . . . . . . .
134 Kubík Jiří SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 170,61 1/0 . 37/19 24/18 . . . . . . . . . .
135 Čopián Ondřej US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 169,85 . . . 64/58 . . . . . . . . . .
136 Zajíček Miroslav Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 169,8 . . 58/29 . . . . . . . . . . .
137 Dudík Luboš ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 168,68 . . . 77/67 . . . . . . . . . .
138 Merta Jakub Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 168,6 . . 56/28 . . . . . . . . . . .
139 Janoštík Petr Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 167,85 . . 62/30 . . . . . . . . . . .
140 Veselý Jan Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 167,53 . 46/11 . 13/12 . . . . . . . . . .
141 Malý Petr Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 167,4 . . 75/34 . . . . . . . . . . .
142 Dzida Jan Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 165,91 . . . 76/65 . . . . . . . . . .
143 Fábo Ján MS Brno (BM), kraj B 165,54 . . 62/29 5/4 . . . . . . . . . .
144 Smejkal Martin Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 165 . . 50/25 . . . . . . . . . . .
145 Kubát Jan ml. Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 163,89 . . 68/31 . . . . . . . . . . .
146 Čermák Josef KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 162 . . . 60/52 . . . . . . . . . .
147 Bednář Matěj Matve Uh. Ostroh (UH), kraj Z 161,36 . 55/13 . . . . . . . . . . . .
148 Řežáb Jiří Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 161,11 . 19/6 . . . . . . . . . . . .
149 Švec Jakub Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 160,78 . 22/3 46/23 . . . . . . . . . . .
150 Formánek Jakub KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 160,48 . 3/1 49/23 . . . . . . . . . . .
151 Masák Jan Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 160,18 . . . 71/59 . . . . . . . . . .
152 Mišinský Vladimír Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 159,8 . . . 49/43 . . . . . . . . . .
153 Pavlíček Martin MS Brno (BM), kraj B 159,79 . . 15/9 8/6 . . . . . . . . . .
154 Kvapil Oldřich TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 159,6 . . 50/24 . . . . . . . . . . .
155 Němec Miroslav Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 159,46 . . 65/29 . . . . . . . . . . .
156 Čížek Jiří Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 159,3 . . . 60/51 . . . . . . . . . .
157 Kalenský Jaroslav Tatran Hostinné (TU), kraj H 158,76 . . . 75/61 . . . . . . . . . .
158 Knybel Kamil Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 158,67 . 6/2 . 68/53 . . . . . . . . . .
159 Faktor Radovan Tatran Sedlčany (PB), kraj S 158,24 . . 66/29 . . . . . . . . . . .
160 Koblížek Martin Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 157,88 . 2/1 . 68/54 . . . . . . . . . .
161 Novák David ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 157,8 . . 63/28 . . . . . . . . . . .
162 Cafourek Jan TJ Šanov (RA), kraj S 156,12 . . . 56/47 . . . . . . . . . .
163 Kubát Michal Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 155,95 . . 68/29 . . . . . . . . . . .
164 Lopocha Pavel Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 154,83 . 2/0 19/11 . . . . . . . . . . .
165 Bucifal Aleš Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 154,17 . . . 72/57 . . . . . . . . . .
166 Holáň Jan Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 154,07 . 3/1 24/12 . . . . . . . . . . .
167 Tomeček Michal ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 153,78 . 69/13 . . . . . . . . . . . .
168 Voříšek Tomáš SK Kotlářka (A), kraj A 153,28 1/0 . 52/22 . . . . . . . . . . .
169 Hejda Václav TJ Šanov (RA), kraj S 153 . . . 45/38 . . . . . . . . . .
170 Vorlíček Luboš Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 152,874 . 34/13 . . 40/40 . . . . . . . . .
171 Bajer Jiří TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 151,77 . . . 51/42 . . . . . . . . . .
172 Pavlíček Radek TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 151,77 . . . 51/42 . . . . . . . . . .
173 Pozník David Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 150,17 . . . 70/54 . . . . . . . . . .
174 Kirchman Ondřej Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 148,94 . . . 66/51 . . . . . . . . . .
175 Jakubec Vladimír Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 148,33 . . . 73/55 . . . . . . . . . .
176 Gembala Jan SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 147,76 . 3/0 71/28 . . . . . . . . . . .
177 Vaculovič Libor Baník Mikulčice (HO), kraj B 146,73 . . . 76/56 . . . . . . . . . .
178 Řezníček Tomáš Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 146,08 . . . 82/59 . . . . . . . . . .
179 Protiva Martin SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 144,49 . . 56/23 . . . . . . . . . . .
180 Smejkal Tomáš SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 143,87 . . 64/25 . . . . . . . . . . .
181 Palát Petr Sokol Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 143,43 . . . 77/55 . . . . . . . . . .
182 Rýgl Vojtěch TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 143,28 . . . 79/56 . . . . . . . . . .
183 Pupák Ladislav MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 142,73 . . . 57/43 . . . . . . . . . .
184 Schoř Lukáš TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 142,63 . . 2/2 45/33 . . . . . . . . . .
185 Kovačič Pavel Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 141,95 . . 13/6 55/38 . . . . . . . . . .
186 Chmela Tibor Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 141,68 . . . 73/52 . . . . . . . . . .
187 Balog Roland TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 141,22 . . . 68/49 . . . . . . . . . .
188 Boubelík Jan TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 141,22 . . . 68/49 . . . . . . . . . .
189 Revay Radomír TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 141,12 . . . 50/38 . . . . . . . . . .
190 Maršálek Petr Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 141 . . 55/22 . . . . . . . . . . .
191 Rybár Petr Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 140,67 . . . 72/51 . . . . . . . . . .
192 Hájek Tomáš Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 140,18 . . . 67/48 . . . . . . . . . .
193 Hořejší Radim FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 139,64 . . . 71/50 . . . . . . . . . .
194 Sikora Radek TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 139,52 . . 34/15 . . . . . . . . . . .
195 Janča Miroslav Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 139,48 . . . 64/46 . . . . . . . . . .
196 Kudela Petr Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 138,83 . . . 68/48 . . . . . . . . . .
197 Woznicki Patrik TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 138,6 . . . 70/49 . . . . . . . . . .
198 Janda Jan Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 138,29 . . . 74/51 . . . . . . . . . .
199 Krahulec Petr Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 138,2 . . . 76/52 . . . . . . . . . .
200 Beran Daniel Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 137,12 . . . 77/52 . . . . . . . . . .
201 Kváš Pavel Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 136,7 . 15/2 . 44/33 . . . . . . . . . .
202 Drechsler Dušan Tatran Sedlčany (PB), kraj S 136,37 . . 63/23 . . . . . . . . . . .
203 Šimonek Petr US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 136,16 . . . 61/43 . . . . . . . . . .
204 Janošík Pavel Baník Mikulčice (HO), kraj B 136,12 . . . 34/26 . . . . . . . . . .
205 Červík Jaroslav Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 135,55 . . . 65/45 . . . . . . . . . .
206 Šmucr Jiří KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 135,19 . . . 69/47 . . . . . . . . . .
207 Polášek Radovan Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 135,104 . . 63/24 . . 4/3 . . . . . . . .
208 Mejsnar František SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 135,02 . . . 77/51 . . . . . . . . . .
209 Bugaj Pavel TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 134,07 . . . 68/46 . . . . . . . . . .
210 Šimeček Jan Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 133,91 . . . 74/49 . . . . . . . . . .
211 Flíbor Zbyněk MS Brno (BM), kraj B 133,47 . . 1/1 75/48 . . . . . . . . . .
212 Karczmarczyk Michal TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 132,728 . 3/0 29/20 . 30/18 . . . . . . . . .
213 Kudrna Jan Kavalier Sázava (BN), kraj S 132,06 . . . 62/42 . . . . . . . . . .
214 Pustějovský Stanislav Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 131,66 . . . 70/46 . . . . . . . . . .
215 Smoček Libor KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 131,529 . . 55/23 . 20/19 . . . . . . . . .
216 Zika Ondřej TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 131,4 . . . 50/35 . . . . . . . . . .
217 Šťastný Jaroslav Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 131,36 . . . 57/39 . . . . . . . . . .
218 Bartošek Vít TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 131,35 . . . 31/23 . . . . . . . . . .
219 Špaček Zbyněk SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 130,62 . . 12/6 14/9 . . . . . . . . . .
220 Vejmola Pavel OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 130,58 . . . 73/47 . . . . . . . . . .
221 Votava Milan Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 130,09 . . . 56/38 . . . . . . . . . .
222 Kaňka Luděk st. TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 129,54 . . . 51/35 . . . . . . . . . .
223 Nešněra Jiří AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 129,29 . . 3/1 67/43 . . . . . . . . . .
224 Martynek Krzysztof TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 128,24 . . . 71/45 . . . . . . . . . .
225 Matějka Kamil Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 128,12 . 7/0 5/2 61/40 . . . . . . . . . .
226 Trcala Michal Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 127,54 . . . 76/47 . . . . . . . . . .
227 Ságl Ondřej Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 127,25 . . 39/15 . . . . . . . . . . .
228 Bíza Petr MS Brno (BM), kraj B 124,64 . . 18/7 51/29 . . . . . . . . . .
229 Hüttl Michal Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 124,54 . . . 68/42 . . . . . . . . . .
230 Polák Petr Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 124,2 . . . 60/38 . . . . . . . . . .
231 Javůrek Petr KT Praha (A), kraj A 124,102 . . . . 68/66 . . . . . . . . .
232 Minář Jiří Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 123,67 . . . 71/43 . . . . . . . . . .
233 Wiesner Petr Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 123,45 . . . 69/42 . . . . . . . . . .
234 Kolařík Jan Baník Mikulčice (HO), kraj B 123,28 . . . 76/45 . . . . . . . . . .
235 Kolář Vlastimil KT Praha (A), kraj A 123,171 . . . . 74/70 . . . . . . . . .
236 Foff Miroslav st. TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 123,16 . . . 81/47 . . . . . . . . . .
237 Matějka Pavel Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 122,61 . . . 44/29 . . . . . . . . . .
238 Kocura Jiří Tatran Sedlčany (PB), kraj S 122,08 . . 65/20 . . . . . . . . . . .
239 Langer Aleš Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 121,95 . . 72/21 . . . . . . . . . . .
240 Postelt Tomáš TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 121,94 . . . 66/40 . . . . . . . . . .
241 Pilner Jaroslav FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 121,76 . . . 64/39 . . . . . . . . . .
242 Kouřil Přemysl Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 121,7 . . . 73/43 . . . . . . . . . .
243 Svatoš Roman Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 121,7 . . . 73/43 . . . . . . . . . .
244 Škrla Jaroslav Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 121,5 . . . 60/37 . . . . . . . . . .
245 Cieslar Jaroslav TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 120,84 . . . 67/40 . . . . . . . . . .
246 Tesárek Lukáš Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 120,83 . 23/5 . . . . . . . . . . . .
247 Bartoň Aleš Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 120,13 . . . 49/31 . . . . . . . . . .
248 Kuchta Pavel TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 120,01 . . . 51/32 . . . . . . . . . .
249 Šťastný Vladislav AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 119,66 . . 69/20 . . . . . . . . . . .
250 Prokeš Michal Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 118,89 . . 13/4 38/24 . . . . . . . . . .
251 Kumstát Roman OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 118,42 . . . 67/39 . . . . . . . . . .
252 Jakubec Jan Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 118,223 . . . 63/39 . 5/5 . . . . . . . .
253 Počta Tomáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 118,11 . . . 65/38 . . . . . . . . . .
254 Rose Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 118,11 . . . 65/38 . . . . . . . . . .
255 Bělohlav Karel Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 117,27 . . . 73/41 . . . . . . . . . .
256 Špaček Pavel SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 117,12 . . 5/4 17/8 . . . . . . . . . .
257 Jelínek Stanislav Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 117 . . 30/11 . . . . . . . . . . .
258 Bradáč Petr Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 116,89 . . . 76/42 . . . . . . . . . .
259 Došek Jaroslav Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 116,89 . . . 53/32 . . . . . . . . . .
260 Forman Libor Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 116,76 . . 47/15 3/2 . . . . . . . . . .
261 Hrunka Jakub Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 116,08 . . . 77/42 . . . . . . . . . .
262 Valenta Milan TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 115,533 . . 12/5 . 71/64 . . . . . . . . .
263 Kolůch Jaroslav MS Brno (BM), kraj B 115,48 . . 18/3 60/35 . . . . . . . . . .
264 Štrobl Rudolf Tatran Hostinné (TU), kraj H 114,75 . . . 76/41 . . . . . . . . . .
265 Táborský Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl (SY), kraj E 114,17 . . . 64/36 . . . . . . . . . .
266 Inderský Martin MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 113,12 . . . 65/36 . . . . . . . . . .
267 Přikryl Aleš ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 112,485 . . . 77/43 19/16 . . . . . . . . .
268 Zítek Patrik Slovan Lochovice (BE), kraj S 111,972 . . . . 68/66 . . . . . . . . .
269 Duchoň Antonín Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 111,88 . . . 77/40 . . . . . . . . . .
270 Novotný Jiří KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 111,852 . . . . 74/64 . . . . . . . . .
271 Polanský Tomáš Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 111,757 . 2/0 . 38/26 19/18 . . . . . . . . .
272 Sekanina Karel KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 111,24 . . . 75/39 . . . . . . . . . .
273 Klier Jakub Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 111,16 . . . 67/36 . . . . . . . . . .
274 Rödling Jan KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 111,16 . . . 62/34 . . . . . . . . . .
275 Hach Martin Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 110,47 . . . 79/40 . . . . . . . . . .
276 Jírek Jan Sokol Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 109,98 . . . 71/37 . . . . . . . . . .
277 Koždoň Marian TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 109,83 . . . 74/38 . . . . . . . . . .
278 Plášek Pavel SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 109,678 . . 33/12 35/18 67/48 . . . . . . . . .
279 Tlustý Miroslav Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 109,283 . 3/1 5/1 . 54/48 . . . . . . . . .
280 Jindra Josef AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 108,72 . . . 50/28 . . . . . . . . . .
281 Berger Miroslav TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 108,39 . . . 73/37 . . . . . . . . . .
282 Inderský Lukáš MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 108,36 . . . 76/38 . . . . . . . . . .
283 Jurčák Milan Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 108,14 . . . 65/34 . . . . . . . . . .
284 Drvota Miroslav Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 108 . . . 60/32 . . . . . . . . . .
285 Stuchlý Rostislav OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 107,391 . . . 72/38 13/12 . . . . . . . . .
286 Stužka Petr OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 107,3 . . . 51/28 . . . . . . . . . .
287 Růžička Josef Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 106,95 . . . 56/30 . . . . . . . . . .
288 Kocáb Jan Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 106,48 . . 39/12 . . . . . . . . . . .
289 Pavlík Michal Spartak Pelhřimov (PE), kraj J 106,44 . . . 54/29 . . . . . . . . . .
290 Jurdzin Tomáš TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 106,36 . . . 59/31 . . . . . . . . . .
291 Radnicová Lenka Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 105,575 . . . . 65/57 39/34 . . . . . . . .
292 Pospíšil Milan Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 105,48 . . . 68/34 . . . . . . . . . .
293 Rambousek Jiří SKST Děčín (DC), kraj U 105,42 . . . 71/35 . . . . . . . . . .
294 Čopián Štefan TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 105,03 . . . 48/26 . . . . . . . . . .
295 Novotný Petr Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 104,67 . . . 72/35 . . . . . . . . . .
296 Bakalář Daniel Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 104,67 . . . 69/34 . . . . . . . . . .
297 Bartes Petr Baník Most (MO), kraj U 104,18 . 7/1 . 37/20 . . . . . . . . . .
298 Štěpánek Aleš TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 103,14 . . . 71/34 . . . . . . . . . .
299 Pour Pavel Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 103,14 . . . 71/34 . . . . . . . . . .
300 Tobola Petr Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 103,103 . . . . 87/65 . . . . . . . . .
301 Vojtek Lukáš Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 103,103 . . . . 87/65 . . . . . . . . .
302 Hort Pavel Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 102,684 . . . . 24/23 . . . . . . . . .
303 Chvátal Martin Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 102,62 . . 1/1 70/32 . . . . . . . . . .
304 Brož Petr Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 102,6 . . . 75/35 . . . . . . . . . .
305 Mocek Jan ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 102,599 . . 61/16 . 10/7 . . . . . . . . .
306 Skácelík František TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 102,492 . . . . 65/52 . . . . . . . . .
307 Hrycík Radim TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 101,88 . . . 58/29 . . . . . . . . . .
308 Paleček David Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 101,68 . . 64/15 . . . . . . . . . . .
309 Vašíček Pavel Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 101,51 . . . 64/31 . . . . . . . . . .
310 Pavlíček Ondřej Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 101,49 . . . 51/29 44/36 . . . . . . . . .
311 Uhlář Radim Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 101,322 . . . . 90/65 . . . . . . . . .
312 Zvěřina Jiří TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 101,27 . . . 39/21 . . . . . . . . . .
313 Bolcarovič Ondřej TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 100,321 . . . . 76/57 . . . . . . . . .
314 Kratochvíl Tomáš Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 99,994 . . . 47/24 53/43 . . . . . . . . .
315 Rochowanski Lukáš Sokol Líbeznice (PH), kraj S 99,919 . . . 64/32 . . 4/4 . . . . . . .
316 Steiner Petr Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 99,83 . . . 76/34 . . . . . . . . . .
317 Vedral David Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 99,824 . . . 53/27 39/32 . . . . . . . . .
318 Vlček Jiří Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 99,48 . . . . 77/63 . . . . . . . . .
319 Dorňák Zdeněk ml. KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 99,47 . . 59/14 . . . . . . . . . . .
320 Adámek Aleš TJ Průkopník Brno (BM), kraj B 99,312 . . . . 65/53 . . . . . . . . .
321 Wagner Jaroslav st. TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 99,3 . . . . 74/61 . . . . . . . . .
322 Slováček Petr KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 99 . . 45/12 . . . . . . . . . . .
323 Zajíček Pavel Lenešice (LN), kraj U 98,986 . . . . 27/27 . . . . . . . . .
324 Filípek Ondřej Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 98,852 . . . . 78/57 . . . . . . . . .
325 Horák Aleš MS Brno (BM), kraj B 98,701 . . 2/0 71/33 3/2 . . . . . . . . .
326 Halamka David Sokol Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 98,33 . . . 68/31 . . . . . . . . . .
327 Sikora Filip TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 98,283 . . 22/11 . 49/31 7/5 . . . . . . . .
328 Švácha Ondřej Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 98,28 . . . 75/33 . . . . . . . . . .
329 Špinar Jaroslav Jiskra Litomyšl (SY), kraj E 98,28 . . . 48/24 . . . . . . . . . .
330 Hoch Jiří Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 98 . . . 34/18 . . . . . . . . . .
331 Volák Martin TJ Šanov (RA), kraj S 97,58 . . . 32/17 . . . . . . . . . .
332 Janák Martin TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 97,44 . . . 54/26 . . . . . . . . . .
333 Kříž Bohumil Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 97,34 . . 19/4 42/20 . . . . . . . . . .
334 Novotný Petr I. Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 96,957 . . . . 74/52 . . . . . . . . .
335 Vlk Radek Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 96,954 . . . . 85/59 . . . . . . . . .
336 Držálek Jan Sever Žatec (LN), kraj U 96,911 . . . . 77/65 . . . . . . . . .
337 David Jakub Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 96,62 . . . 78/33 . . . . . . . . . .
338 Przybyla Michal SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 96,512 . . . . 88/60 . . . . . . . . .
339 Cabák Josef TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 96,343 . . . . 53/41 . . . . . . . . .
340 Bařina Jiří SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 96,015 . . . 10/8 69/58 . . . . . . . . .
341 Bezdíček Martin Lhoty u Potštejna (RK), kraj H 95,973 . . . . 76/65 . . . . . . . . .
342 Odstrčil Karel Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 95,942 . . . . 28/27 . . . . . . . . .
343 Košák Vojtěch Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 95,67 . . . 72/31 . . . . . . . . . .
344 Sadílek Jan Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 95,635 . . . . 82/67 . . . . . . . . .
345 Heuman Ivan SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 95,498 . . . . 79/55 . . . . . . . . .
346 Hovorka Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov (PE), kraj J 95,38 . . . 59/27 . . . . . . . . . .
347 Račák Vítězslav SK Slavičín (ZL), kraj Z 95,27 . . . 69/30 . . . . . . . . . .
348 Lekeš Pavel Sokol Újezdec-Těšov (UH), kraj Z 95,122 . . . . 88/70 . . . . . . . . .
349 Hojgr Jan Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 95,11 . . 7/1 60/27 . . . . . . . . . .
350 Brázdil Jiří Matve Uh. Ostroh (UH), kraj Z 94,91 . 46/5 . . . . . . . . . . . .
351 Hruška Václav ml. Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 94,705 . . . . 45/42 . . . . . . . . .
352 Cafourek Tomáš TJ Šanov (RA), kraj S 94,68 . . . 38/19 . . . . . . . . . .
353 Karásek Vít Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 94,667 . 4/1 . 36/20 23/16 . . . . . . . . .
354 Svědík Miroslav SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 94,63 . . . 70/30 . . . . . . . . . .
355 Pěnkava Luboš Kavalier Sázava (BN), kraj S 94,41 . . . 57/26 . . . . . . . . . .
356 Čák Pavel ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 94,255 . . . 10/3 70/57 . . . . . . . . .
357 Dunovský Libor Týn n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 94,223 . . . . 76/68 . . . . . . . . .
358 Borúfka Andrej Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 94,04 . . . 46/22 . . . . . . . . . .
359 Koťátko Luboš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 94,01 . . . 71/30 . . . . . . . . . .
360 Lánský Jakub Tatran Hostinné (TU), kraj H 93,997 . . . 75/43 . 52/47 . . . . . . . .
361 Dolejší Stanislav FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 93,96 . . . 75/31 . . . . . . . . . .
362 Kubeš Dušan Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 93,868 . . . . 83/66 . . . . . . . . .
363 Serbus Tomáš AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 93,59 . . 3/0 59/27 . . . . . . . . . .
364 Wallik Lukáš Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 93,42 . . . 72/30 . . . . . . . . . .
365 Budín David Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 92,96 . . . 39/19 . . . . . . . . . .
366 Kocourek Hynek OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 92,724 . . 9/2 13/8 13/13 . . . . . . . . .
367 Piňko Roman Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 92,716 . . . . 62/52 . . . . . . . . .
368 Beránek Václav st. TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 92,716 . . . . 52/45 . . . . . . . . .
369 Havlíček Tomáš TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 92,48 . . . 56/25 . . . . . . . . . .
370 Dospíšil Jiří ml. Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 92,368 . . . . 48/38 . . . . . . . . .
371 Stránský Michal Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 92,364 . . . . 84/61 . . . . . . . . .
372 Válka Jan Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 92,165 . . . 71/35 . 23/21 . . . . . . . .
373 Mádlo Martin Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 92,107 . . 34/11 . 67/53 . . . . . . . . .
374 Plch Jiří st. Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 91,93 . . . . 50/36 . . . . . . . . .
375 Schwan Jaroslav Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 91,8 . . . 75/30 . . . . . . . . . .
376 Houška Michal Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 91,42 . . . 51/23 . . . . . . . . . .
377 Kuba Josef Tatran Hostinné (TU), kraj H 91,31 . . . 76/30 . . . . . . . . . .
378 Klepáček Pavel Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 91,12 . . . . 83/75 . . . . . . . . .
379 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 91,111 . . . . 58/52 . . . . . . . . .
380 Fojtík Jan Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 91,109 . . . . 50/44 . . . . . . . . .
381 Hruška Václav TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 91,08 . . . 28/14 . . . . . . . . . .
382 Slavík Libor Třebechovice p.O. (HK), kraj H 90,978 . . . . 73/59 . . . . . . . . .
383 Jareš Oldřich Třeboň (JH), kraj C 90,46 . . . . 69/60 . . . . . . . . .
384 Pešek Eduard Slavoj Stod (PJ), kraj P 90,386 . . . . 39/37 . . . . . . . . .
385 Koblížek Oldřich Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 90,37 . . . 49/22 . . . . . . . . . .
386 Rohlík Jan ml. Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 90,329 . . . . 56/50 . . . . . . . . .
387 Valošek Jan Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 90,26 . 2/0 . 11/3 71/53 . . . . . . . . .
388 Feiferlík Marcel Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 90,26 . . . 62/26 . . . . . . . . . .
389 Konečný Jiří Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 90,182 . . . 47/21 41/36 . . . . . . . . .
390 Bittner Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 90,132 . . 0/0 67/30 28/21 . . . . . . . . .
391 Obešlo Josef ml. SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 90,031 . . . 66/28 62/50 . . . . . . . . .
392 Šmíd Jan Sokol Hořovice (BE), kraj S 90 . . . . 82/58 . . . . . . . . .
393 Šesták Radek Jiskra Litomyšl (SY), kraj E 90 . . . 70/28 . . . . . . . . . .
394 Kleprlík Kamil SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 89,856 . . . . 75/49 . . . . . . . . .
395 Gabriel Roman Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 89,782 . . . . 64/56 . . . . . . . . .
396 Zaplatílek Ctibor FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 89,64 . . . 75/29 . . . . . . . . . .
397 Jirásek Milan Valdice (JC), kraj H 89,51 . . . . 70/56 . . . . . . . . .
398 Oleksik Josef SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 89,487 . 13/1 38/11 . . 25/23 . . . . . . . .
399 Černocký Dominik SK Slavičín (ZL), kraj Z 89,45 . . . 71/28 . . . . . . . . . .
400 Mottl Petr TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 89,4 . . . . 81/57 . . . . . . . . .
401 Zobač Michal SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 89,23 . . . . 30/30 . . . . . . . . .
402 Dlabola Petr Stará Paka (JC), kraj H 89,197 . . . . 64/52 . . . . . . . . .
403 Pěnkava Pavel 1. PM Ostrava (OV), kraj T 89,193 . . . . 91/55 . . . . . . . . .
404 Homolka Pavel ml. Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 89,1 . . . . 68/50 . . . . . . . . .
405 Jaroš Antonín Sokol Příbram (PB), kraj S 88,824 . . . . 82/57 . . . . . . . . .
406 Šulc Daniel Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 88,65 . . . 29/14 . . . . . . . . . .
407 Jonáš Martin Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 88,618 . . . . 59/54 . . . . . . . . .
408 Surma Radek Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 88,5 . . . . 81/71 . . . . . . . . .
409 März Tomáš Slavoj Stod (PJ), kraj P 88,383 . . . . 67/57 . . . . . . . . .
410 Franc Štěpán Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 88,231 . . . 50/24 55/44 . . . . . . . . .
411 Plaček Jaroslav Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 88,16 . . . . 80/70 . . . . . . . . .
412 Roček Milan ml. Jičín (JC), kraj H 88,144 . . . . 77/59 . . . . . . . . .
413 Drož Jan Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 88,128 . . . . 75/53 . . . . . . . . .
414 Valeš Jaroslav Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 87,94 . . . 74/28 . . . . . . . . . .
415 Kypta Michal Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 87,832 . . . 50/25 29/21 . . . . . . . . .
416 Pros René Rovečné (ZR), kraj J 87,679 . . . . 64/57 . . . . . . . . .
417 Nováček Libor Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 87,631 . . . . 68/47 . . . . . . . . .
418 Mikeš Milan KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 87,504 . . . . 78/54 . . . . . . . . .
419 Posker Jan TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 87,503 . . . . 52/36 . . . . . . . . .
420 Protiva Luboš Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 87,346 . . . . 53/44 . . . . . . . . .
421 Žvátora Miroslav Šumperk (SU), kraj M 87,265 . . . . 80/62 . . . . . . . . .
422 Hrnčiřík Karel Slovan Mariánské Lázně (CH), kraj K 87,13 . . . . 74/65 . . . . . . . . .
423 Brůna Petr Kostelec n.O. (RK), kraj H 87,091 . . . . 60/48 . . . . . . . . .
424 Hrdlička Petr ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 87,043 . . 3/0 . 68/49 . . . . . . . . .
425 Fiala Otakar Třeboň (JH), kraj C 87,005 . . . . 80/64 . . . . . . . . .
426 Chalupa Jakub Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 86,851 . . . . 72/57 . . . . . . . . .
427 Fialka Zdeněk ABC Branik (A), kraj A 86,517 . . . . 72/44 . . . . . . . . .
428 Koděra Miloš Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 86,503 . . . . 63/40 . . . . . . . . .
429 Kořínek Jan Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 86,4 . . . . 75/65 . . . . . . . . .
430 Zdražil Zdeněk SK Telč (JI), kraj J 86,394 . . . . 64/56 . . . . . . . . .
431 Nastoupil Petr TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 86,33 . . . 53/22 . . . . . . . . . .
432 Jeřábek Vladimír SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 86,329 . . . . 74/49 . . . . . . . . .
433 Brhel Richard ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 86,323 . . 26/7 . 14/11 . . . . . . . . .
434 Pokorný Marcel SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 86,3 . . 46/10 . . . . . . . . . . .
435 Huleš Petr Baník Svatava (SO), kraj K 86,24 . . . . 83/70 . . . . . . . . .
436 Kroupa Tomáš SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 86,173 . . . . 61/47 . . . . . . . . .
437 Rys Vilém Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 86,091 . . . . 44/30 . . . . . . . . .
438 Nikl Pavel Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 86,04 . . . 50/21 . . . . . . . . . .
439 Gargel Zbyněk Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 85,794 . . . . 62/50 . . . . . . . . .
440 Soutner Václav st. Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 85,71 . . . 65/25 . . . . . . . . . .
441 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 85,685 . . . . 46/39 . . . . . . . . .
442 Neuwirth Jaroslav ml. MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 85,44 . . . 54/22 . . . . . . . . . .
443 Kadavý Vladimír Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 85,399 . . . . 69/42 . . . . . . . . .
444 Koníček Michal Lanžhot (BV), kraj B 85,399 . . . . 67/45 . . . . . . . . .
445 Zatřepálek Pavel TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 85,37 . . . 70/26 . . . . . . . . . .
446 Dalecký Petr Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 85,204 . . . . 55/46 . . . . . . . . .
447 Birnbaum Erik Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 85,027 . . . . 72/43 . . . . . . . . .
448 Klůj Bronislav KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 84,91 . . . 76/27 . . . . . . . . . .
449 Prosa Tomáš SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 84,88 . . . 71/26 . . . . . . . . . .
450 Zahradník Radek Loko Depo Liberec (LI), kraj L 84,56 . . . . 48/39 . . . . . . . . .
451 Kvíčala David ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 84,14 . . . 52/21 . . . . . . . . . .
452 Křepelka Tomáš Jiskra Litomyšl (SY), kraj E 83,79 . . . 64/24 . . . . . . . . . .
453 Musil David Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 83,63 . . 4/0 62/24 . . . . . . . . . .
454 Darmovzal Zdeněk Lanžhot (BV), kraj B 83,464 . . . . 52/36 . . . . . . . . .
455 Zetocha Martin SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 83,452 . . . . 72/46 . . . . . . . . .
456 Janásek Radovan Bystřice p. Hostýnem (KM), kraj Z 83,414 . . . . 20/17 . . . . . . . . .
457 Hrnčál Miroslav KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 83,22 . . . 65/24 . . . . . . . . . .
458 Lžičař Martin Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 82,717 . . . 4/0 64/50 . . . . . . . . .
459 Solanský Pavel TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 82,6 . . . 71/25 . . . . . . . . . .
460 Lorenc Roman Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 82,55 . . . . 81/46 . . . . . . . . .
461 Kolovratník Martin Lenešice (LN), kraj U 82,525 . . . . 77/53 . . . . . . . . .
462 Merenda Zdeněk ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 82,303 . . . . 76/44 . . . . . . . . .
463 Mikeska Jaroslav ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 82,286 . . . . 54/39 . 10/10 . . . . . . .
464 Braun Tomáš Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 82,206 . . . 37/14 70/43 . . . . . . . . .
465 Juroška Ivan TJ Průkopník Brno (BM), kraj B 82,2 . . . . 59/39 . . . . . . . . .
466 Bochňák David SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 82,189 . . . 28/15 57/31 . . . . . . . . .
467 Píša Radovan Šumperk (SU), kraj M 82,153 . . . . 58/45 . . . . . . . . .
468 Svoboda Jaromír Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 82,116 1/0 . . . 73/46 . . . . . . . . .
469 Šmejkal Radek Slovan Lochovice (BE), kraj S 82,116 . . . . 72/47 . . . . . . . . .
470 Štofka Filip Lanžhot (BV), kraj B 82,063 . . . . 72/45 . . . . . . . . .
471 Šimek Marek Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 81,66 . . . 68/24 . . . . . . . . . .
472 Stanček Ivo Kdyně (DO), kraj P 81,641 . . . . 80/59 . . . . . . . . .
473 Alexa Jiří Jiskra Bechyně (TA), kraj C 81,461 . . . . 66/51 . . . . . . . . .
474 Soukup Miloš Sokol Horažďovice (KT), kraj P 81,408 . . . . 73/55 . . . . . . . . .
475 Matuška Dominik Baník Most (MO), kraj U 81,31 . 7/0 . 35/16 . . . . . . . . . .
476 Šumpík Viktor Slavia H.Králové (HK), kraj H 81,2 . . . . 67/48 . . . . . . . . .
477 Chládek Luboš Sokol Hořovice (BE), kraj S 81,084 . . . . 76/48 . . . . . . . . .
478 Kubeček Vojtěch Rtyně v P. (TU), kraj H 81,043 . . . . 73/51 . . . . . . . . .
479 Lehner Vladimír Kožlany (PS), kraj P 80,899 . . . . 45/37 . . . . . . . . .
480 Hrabec Michal Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 80,769 . . . . 29/20 . . . . . . . . .
481 Seibert Karel Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 80,7 . . . 32/14 56/40 . . . . . . . . .
482 Pluhař Jan Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 80,692 . . . . 60/49 . . . . . . . . .
483 Heřman Jaroslav Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 80,64 . . . . 69/56 . . . . . . . . .
484 Kortus Petr Stará Paka (JC), kraj H 80,64 . . . . 57/42 . . . . . . . . .
485 Páleníček Jiří Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 80,602 . . . 16/10 56/36 . . . . . . . . .
486 Bidzinski Zbyněk Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 80,418 . . . . 69/40 . . . . . . . . .
487 Majer Zbyněk Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 80,412 . . . . 37/31 . . . . . . . . .
488 Voňka Jakub Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 80,32 . . . 77/25 . . . . . . . . . .
489 Kaplan Zdeněk Sokol Chrast (CR), kraj E 80,282 . . . . 76/55 . . . . . . . . .
490 Hrabě Václav Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 80,079 . . . . 60/35 . . . . . . . . .
491 Panský Lukáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 80,07 . . 7/2 17/7 . . . . . . . . . .
492 Sigmund Ivo MS Brno (BM), kraj B 80,06 . . 4/1 18/8 . . . . . . . . . .
493 Hudec Stanislav Sokol Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 79,921 . . . 58/25 . . 13/13 . . . . . . .
494 Michalec Roman Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 79,736 . . . . 59/45 . . . . . . . . .
495 Krčál Radek TJ Slavoj Polná (JI), kraj J 79,682 . . . . 78/59 . . . . . . . . .
496 Fiklík Michal Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 79,424 . . . . 66/42 74/62 . . . . . . . .
497 Polášek Lukáš Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 79,401 . . . . 83/53 . . . . . . . . .
498 Hybler Martin SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 79,241 . . . . 64/44 . . . . . . . . .
499 Orság David DDM Val. Meziříčí (VS), kraj Z 79,23 . . . . 81/52 . . . . . . . . .
500 Ivan Radek Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 79,221 . . . . 51/38 . . . . . . . . .
501 Brož Pavel Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 79,148 . . . . 69/38 . . . . . . . . .
502 Kupilík Ondřej Jiskra Bechyně (TA), kraj C 79,14 . . . . 71/52 . . . . . . . . .
503 Gramantík Milan KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 79,053 . . . . 23/16 3/3 . . . . . . . .
504 Bukovský Radek AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 78,99 . . 49/9 . . . . . . . . . . .
505 Boháč Dominik TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 78,96 . . . 47/18 . . . . . . . . . .
506 Kmoch Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice (CK), kraj C 78,949 . . . . 79/56 . . . . . . . . .
507 Stodola Jan Kdyně (DO), kraj P 78,949 . . . . 79/56 . . . . . . . . .
508 Mifka Alexius TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 78,73 . . . 64/22 . . . . . . . . . .
509 Zajíc Milan Spartak Pelhřimov (PE), kraj J 78,73 . . . 64/22 . . . . . . . . . .
510 Malík Lukáš Kostelec n.O. (RK), kraj H 78,702 . . . . 61/43 . . . . . . . . .
511 Běhal Aleš Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 78,69 . 3/0 3/1 . 47/30 . . . . . . . . .
512 Pacner Michael Chmelná (PE), kraj J 78,652 . . . . 64/50 . . . . . . . . .
513 Kuba Miloslav Klánovice (A), kraj A 78,616 . . . . 61/36 46/28 . . . . . . . .
514 Reichl Radomír Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 78,51 . . . . 39/30 . . . . . . . . .
515 Zahradník Tomáš Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 78,43 . . . 70/23 . . . . . . . . . .
516 Mergenthal Otmar SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 78,284 . . . . 70/49 . . . . . . . . .
517 Šustek Pavel Odry (NJ), kraj T 78,247 . . . . 82/43 . . . . . . . . .
518 Kvasnička Jiří Bystřice p. Hostýnem (KM), kraj Z 78,09 . . . . 81/51 . . . . . . . . .
519 Benák Libor Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 78,02 . . . 56/20 . . . . . . . . . .
520 Zajíc Josef KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 77,961 . . . . 18/15 74/63 . . . . . . . .
521 Vajgl Pavel Stará Paka (JC), kraj H 77,918 . . . . 62/43 . . . . . . . . .
522 Fabíni Marek SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 77,844 . . 13/1 . 69/49 56/53 . . . . . . . .
523 Havlík Jaroslav ml. TTC Jablonné v/P. (LI), kraj L 77,8 . . . . 49/36 . . . . . . . . .
524 Peckert Daniel SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 77,73 . . . . 46/36 . . . . . . . . .
525 Drechsler Petr ABC Branik (A), kraj A 77,725 . . . . 66/36 . . . . . . . . .
526 Horut Daniel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 77,571 . . . . 66/37 . . . . . . . . .
527 Pangrác Martin Jiskra Domažlice (DO), kraj P 77,56 . . . . 66/48 . . . . . . . . .
528 Stříbrský Jiří KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 77,406 . . . . 48/32 71/65 . . . . . . . .
529 Ďurža Karel Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 77,28 . . . . 74/56 . . . . . . . . .
530 Krajčí Josef Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 77,246 . . . . 78/41 . . . . . . . . .
531 Pakandl Pavel Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 77,212 . . . . 57/39 . . . . . . . . .
532 Sikora Ladislav TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 77,181 . . . . 10/7 68/66 . . . . . . . .
533 Jahůdka Petr Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 76,802 . . . . 40/29 . . . . . . . . .
534 Marek Jan st. Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 76,68 . . . 63/21 . . . . . . . . . .
535 Chvojka Jaroslav Klánovice (A), kraj A 76,635 . . . . 48/28 . . . . . . . . .
536 Regner Michal SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 76,63 . . 42/8 . . . . . . . . . . .
537 Hladil Radek DDM Val. Meziříčí (VS), kraj Z 76,597 . . . . 70/45 . . . . . . . . .
538 Kantorek Jiří TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 76,323 . . . . 77/52 . . . . . . . . .
539 Blažek Jan Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 76,2 . . . . 81/46 . . . . . . . . .
540 Hromádka Martin TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 76,027 . . . . 78/48 . . . . . . . . .
541 Cabiš Michal 1. PM Ostrava (OV), kraj T 75,907 . . . . 78/40 . . . . . . . . .
542 Loukota Filip Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 75,753 . . . 5/3 50/26 38/32 . . . . . . . .
543 Valčík Roman Bukovice (NA), kraj H 75,734 . . . . 65/43 . . . . . . . . .
544 Vich Pavel Kyje (A), kraj A 75,73 . . . . 56/31 . . . . . . . . .
545 Bělonožník Antonín Jiskra Tanvald (JN), kraj L 75,691 . . . . 51/36 . . . . . . . . .
546 Kolář Pavel Ostrov n.O. (KV), kraj K 75,69 . . . . 73/54 . . . . . . . . .
547 Kaněra Jan SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 75,556 . . . 3/0 61/44 . . . . . . . . .
548 Slavík Jan Třebechovice p.O. (HK), kraj H 75,522 . . . . 74/47 . . . . . . . . .
549 Demek Zdeněk Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 75,482 . . . 16/9 . 70/65 . . . . . . . .
550 Šulc Martin Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 75,384 . . . . 71/49 . 58/54 . . . . . . .
551 Žmolík Pavel Nivnice (UH), kraj Z 75,32 . . . . 77/47 . . . . . . . . .
552 Šubrt Jaroslav TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 75,31 . . . 66/21 . . . . . . . . . .
553 Flanderka Miloš Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 75,18 . . . . 57/39 . . . . . . . . .
554 Merenda Ladislav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 75,114 . . . . 80/40 . . . . . . . . .
555 Provazník Jakub Ostrov n.O. (KV), kraj K 75,1 . . . . 65/49 . . . . . . . . .
556 Ježek Robert Kostelec n.O. (RK), kraj H 75,018 . . . . 64/42 . . . . . . . . .
557 Völgyesi Zdeněk AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 75 . . . . 82/58 . . . . . . . . .
558 Škola David Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 74,958 . . . . 65/35 . . . . . . . . .
559 Krčál Roman KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 74,955 . . . . 24/21 31/29 . . . . . . . .
560 Martynek Zbygniew Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 74,693 . . . . 60/32 . . . . . . . . .
561 Sváta Tomáš KT Praha (A), kraj A 74,56 . . . . 55/30 . . . . . . . . .
562 Kamenický Tomáš TJ Průkopník Brno (BM), kraj B 74,536 . . . . 76/41 . . . . . . . . .
563 Kozák Petr SKST Třešť (JI), kraj J 74,378 . . . . 78/54 . . . . . . . . .
564 Tauš René Jiskra Tanvald (JN), kraj L 74,326 . . . . 62/41 . . . . . . . . .
565 Němeček Jiří Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 74,294 . . . . 49/26 14/13 . . . . . . . .
566 Škopek Stanislav Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 74,285 . . . . 69/47 . . . . . . . . .
567 Svoboda Libor MS Brno (BM), kraj B 74,235 . . . 2/2 55/34 . 16/14 . . . . . . .
568 Netolický Tomáš Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 74,076 . . . . 78/46 48/43 . . . . . . . .
569 Valašík Lukáš Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 73,975 . . . . 45/23 64/46 . . . . . . . .
570 Plotěný Michal SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 73,792 . . . . 69/38 . . . . . . . . .
571 Fiala Jakub ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 73,721 . . 5/0 . 64/48 . . . . . . . . .
572 Šuba Bedřich Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 73,706 . . . . 65/43 . . . . . . . . .
573 Plšek Josef SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 73,706 . . . . 61/41 . . . . . . . . .
574 Trajhan Miroslav ml. TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 73,668 . . . . 65/38 . . . . . . . . .
575 Škola Miroslav Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 73,571 . . . . 46/32 . . . . . . . . .
576 Poledňa Martin Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 73,495 . . . . 40/25 . . . . . . . . .
577 Foldyna Radek SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 73,463 . . . . 82/36 54/29 . . . . . . . .
578 Noha Miroslav Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 73,44 . . . 54/18 . . . . . . . . . .
579 Veselský Roman TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 73,379 . . . . 66/47 . . . . . . . . .
580 Srnka Jan Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 73,363 . . . . 46/23 46/36 . . . . . . . .
581 Ambrož Adam Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 73,25 . . . 65/20 . . . . . . . . . .
582 Mandák Pavel Sokol Horažďovice (KT), kraj P 73,172 . . . . 73/48 . . . . . . . . .
583 Matějů Václav DDM Soběslav (TA), kraj C 73,172 . . . . 59/41 . . . . . . . . .
584 Beneš Tomáš TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 73,152 . . . . 32/24 55/44 . . . . . . . .
585 Koubek René Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 73,141 . . 5/0 . 47/38 . . . . . . . . .
586 Socha Zdeněk Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 73,092 . . . . 60/41 . . . . . . . . .
587 Fiala Ondřej Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 73,004 . . . . 10/7 52/47 . . . . . . . .
588 Paraskeropulos Andreas Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 72,921 . . . . 34/25 . . . . . . . . .
589 Paluš Matej Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 72,897 . . . . 60/31 . . . . . . . . .
590 Pejša Otto ml. Sever Žatec (LN), kraj U 72,835 . . . . 65/40 . . . . . . . . .
591 Obešlo Josef st. SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 72,761 . . . 6/1 40/31 . . . . . . . . .
592 Maděrka Svatopluk SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 72,594 . . . . 51/35 . . . . . . . . .
593 Lof Milan Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 72,58 . . . . 53/40 . . . . . . . . .
594 DeFilippo Martin SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 72,572 . . . . 22/16 . . . . . . . . .
595 Trunkát Dalibor DDM Val. Meziříčí (VS), kraj Z 72,367 . . . . 49/32 . . . . . . . . .
596 Jícha Pavel Sokol Břasy (RO), kraj P 72,356 . . . . 62/42 . . . . . . . . .
597 Kolář Radim Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 72,343 . . . . 63/42 . . . . . . . . .
598 Mikulíček Vladimír TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 72,306 . . . . 70/35 . . . . . . . . .
599 Brom Vladan SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 72,124 . . . . 66/46 . . . . . . . . .
600 Lapisz Břetislav Radvanice (OV), kraj T 72,059 . . . . . 69/66 . . . . . . . .
601 Bartoš Miroslav Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 72,037 . . . . 88/48 . . . . . . . . .
602 Buchal Dušan Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 71,952 . . . 66/21 53/34 . . . . . . . . .
603 Mandinec Jan Baník Most (MO), kraj U 71,92 . 65/1 . . . . . . . . . . . .
604 Šajner Lubomír Stará Paka (JC), kraj H 71,904 . . . . 58/37 . . . . . . . . .
605 Chlápek Josef TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 71,851 . . . . 71/35 . . . . . . . . .
606 Roch Tomáš Slavoj Stod (PJ), kraj P 71,72 . . . . 59/40 . . . . . . . . .
607 Müller Jiří Šumperk (SU), kraj M 71,613 . . . . 73/45 . . . . . . . . .
608 Bílek Bronislav Baník Mikulčice (HO), kraj B 71,54 . . . 63/19 . . . . . . . . . .
609 Šindelář Daniel SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 71,445 . . 4/1 8/3 53/28 . . . . . . . . .
610 Lamr Martin Slavia H.Králové (HK), kraj H 71,366 . . . . 70/42 . . . . . . . . .
611 Vosyka Ladislav SB Světlá n./S. (HB), kraj J 71,329 . . . . 80/52 . . . . . . . . .
612 Kalina František KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 71,266 . . . . 69/34 . . . . . . . . .
613 Holman Libor ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 71,221 . . . . 70/45 . . . . . . . . .
614 Mezera Petr Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 71,125 . . . 3/1 69/45 . . . . . . . . .
615 Hron Jiří Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 71,115 . . . . 63/31 . . . . . . . . .
616 Šimáček Milan Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 71,115 . . . . 63/31 . . . . . . . . .
617 Mikulecký Jan US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 71,037 . . . 34/17 . 49/46 . . . . . . . .
618 Blaško Ivo Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 70,999 . . . . 64/42 . . . . . . . . .
619 Voženílek Martin Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 70,99 . . . 58/23 . 35/29 . . . . . . . .
620 Stehlík Milan Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 70,952 . . . . 57/38 . . . . . . . . .
621 Gřunděl Matěj Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 70,941 . . . . 85/38 . . . . . . . . .
622 Fiala Radim Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 70,885 . . . . 79/44 . . . . . . . . .
623 Kopenec Václav Sever Žatec (LN), kraj U 70,737 . . . . 57/35 . . . . . . . . .
624 Opolzer Pavel SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 70,554 . . . . 69/44 . . . . . . . . .
625 Koželuh Jindřich Lenešice (LN), kraj U 70,52 . . . . 69/40 . . . . . . . . .
626 Netolický Lukáš Botas Skuteč (CR), kraj E 70,353 . . . . 52/35 . . . . . . . . .
627 Hladil David DDM Val. Meziříčí (VS), kraj Z 70,338 . . . 7/0 60/41 . . . . . . . . .
628 Jirásek Martin st. Valdice (JC), kraj H 70,336 . . . . 58/36 . . . . . . . . .
629 Vochozka Roman Přídolí (CK), kraj C 70,32 . . . . 74/46 . . . . . . . . .
630 Malík Karel Kostelec n.O. (RK), kraj H 70,246 . . . . 56/35 . . . . . . . . .
631 Horák Čeněk Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 70,2 . . . 60/18 . . . . . . . . . .
632 Chalupa Michal 1. PM Ostrava (OV), kraj T 70,187 . . . . 88/38 . . . . . . . . .
633 Kábrt Vratislav Rtyně v P. (TU), kraj H 70,067 . . . . 70/41 . . . . . . . . .
634 Stužka Oldřich ml. OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 70,039 . . . 4/2 68/41 . . . . . . . . .
635 Rybenský Dušan Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 69,999 . . . . 35/25 . . . . . . . . .
636 Peterka Milan ml. Lovo. Lovosice (LT), kraj U 69,985 . . . . 65/38 . . . . . . . . .
637 Kyncl Jiří TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 69,984 . . . . 75/39 . . . . . . . . .
638 Pořízek Josef SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 69,539 . . . . 17/11 . . . . . . . . .
639 Truc Petr st. Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 69,399 . . . . 23/11 55/46 . . . . . . . .
640 Polanský Pavel Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 69,392 . . . . 83/44 . . . . . . . . .
641 Holemý Josef Odry (NJ), kraj T 69,147 . . . . 78/35 . . . . . . . . .
642 Belá Milan TJ Slavoj Polná (JI), kraj J 69,085 . . . . 69/45 . . . . . . . . .
643 Šikula Jan Rovečné (ZR), kraj J 69,064 . . . . 29/22 . . . . . . . . .
644 Šenkeřík Marek KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 68,995 . . 4/1 . 75/41 . . . . . . . . .
645 Král Michal Odry (NJ), kraj T 68,978 . . . . 57/18 59/49 . . . . . . . .
646 Stryhal Václav Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 68,972 . . . . 61/41 . . . . . . . . .
647 Jaroš Jaroslav Koc Sušice (KT), kraj P 68,953 . . . . 72/44 . . . . . . . . .
648 Charamza Ondřej st. Kyje (A), kraj A 68,947 . . . . 71/32 . . . . . . . . .
649 Provazník Jiří Ostrov n.O. (KV), kraj K 68,9 . . . . 69/46 . . . . . . . . .
650 Pischel Jiří Sokol Šternberk (OL), kraj M 68,55 . . . . 44/29 . . . . . . . . .
651 Němeček Jakub SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 68,537 . . . 50/18 . 51/41 . . . . . . . .
652 Páral Daniel SKST Třešť (JI), kraj J 68,534 . . . . 70/45 . . . . . . . . .
653 Kudýn Vladimír Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 68,523 . . . . 67/41 . . . . . . . . .
654 Budinský Petr Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 68,512 . . . . 36/25 . . . . . . . . .
655 Weichart Martin Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 68,485 . . . 4/2 72/39 . . . . . . . . .
656 Malinský Tomáš Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 68,448 . . . . 77/45 . . . . . . . . .
657 Horáček Tomáš KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 68,432 . . . . 39/22 4/2 . . . . . . . .
658 Melíšek Roman Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 68,409 . 6/0 37/5 . 18/14 . . . . . . . . .
659 Urban Milan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 68,398 . . . . 63/37 16/13 . . . . . . . .
660 Obrdlík Štěpán Slavia H.Králové (HK), kraj H 68,365 . . . . 55/33 48/36 . . . . . . . .
661 Morávek Zdeněk Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 68,36 . . . 58/17 . . . . . . . . . .
662 Vrtal Oldřich Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 68,328 . . . . 48/25 . . . . . . . . .
663 Cinibulk Miroslav SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 68,265 . . . . 38/25 . . . . . . . . .
664 Martinčík Tomáš Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 68,262 . . . . 37/22 22/17 . . . . . . . .
665 Polanský Jiří Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 68,095 . . . . 61/38 . . . . . . . . .
666 Kala Petr Sokol Líbeznice (PH), kraj S 67,99 . . . 53/16 . . . . . . . . . .
667 Štieber Břetislav Lhoty u Potštejna (RK), kraj H 67,928 . . . . 64/37 . . . . . . . . .
668 Hudek Tomáš Klánovice (A), kraj A 67,923 . . . . 66/30 . . . . . . . . .
669 Novák Jaroslav TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 67,75 . . . . 72/39 . . . . . . . . .
670 Hrdý Martin Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 67,737 . . . . . 61/54 . . . . . . . .
671 Černocký Radek Bystřice p. Hostýnem (KM), kraj Z 67,716 . . . . 75/40 . . . . . . . . .
672 Vojtěch Jiří SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 67,71 . . . . 46/29 . . . . . . . . .
673 Kotrbatý Petr Sokol Příbram (PB), kraj S 67,632 . . . . 57/31 . . . . . . . . .
674 Podrazil Vítězslav ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 67,63 . . . . 50/27 . . . . . . . . .
675 Štůsek Jakub Vratimov (OV), kraj T 67,483 . . . . . 43/41 . . . . . . . .
676 Gebauer Jiří Valdice (JC), kraj H 67,435 . . . . 60/35 . . . . . . . . .
677 Lechner Radim Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 67,231 . . . . 72/41 . . . . . . . . .
678 Matušek Petr SKST Děčín (DC), kraj U 67,23 . . . 49/15 . . . . . . . . . .
679 Brožík Karel TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 67,213 . . . 46/19 . 53/41 . . . . . . . .
680 Plhák Petr SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 67,192 . . . . 63/34 57/37 1/1 . . . . . . .
681 Ježek Milan Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 67,169 . . . . 83/42 . . . . . . . . .
682 Mejsnar František ml. Sokol Semily (SM), kraj L 67,066 . . . . 62/36 . . . . . . . . .
683 Čajka Filip KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 67,016 . . 8/1 . 75/42 . . . . . . . . .
684 Zářický Petr SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 66,924 . . . . 32/16 62/44 . . . . . . . .
685 Šlehofer Stanislav ml. Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 66,876 . . . 4/0 74/46 . . . . . . . . .
686 Lambert Zbyněk SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 66,812 . . . . 69/41 . . . . . . . . .
687 Ertl Jakub M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 66,736 . . . . 73/42 . . . . . . . . .
688 Bereiter Marek Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 66,69 . . . . . 59/53 . . . . . . . .
689 Podešva Jiří Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 66,686 . . . . 63/37 . . . . . . . . .
690 Ullman Miloslav TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 66,622 . . . . 66/36 . . . . . . . . .
691 Korbel Alen SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 66,568 . . . . 58/36 . . . . . . . . .
692 Čeřovský Petr st. AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 66,492 . . 2/0 15/8 . 27/24 . . . . . . . .
693 Bárta Roman SKST Cvikov (CL), kraj L 66,478 . . . . 63/36 . . . . . . . . .
694 Kratochvíl Michal Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 66,43 . . . 3/1 48/20 43/33 . . . . . . . .
695 Hanák Petr Loko Depo Liberec (LI), kraj L 66,378 . . . . 63/30 71/52 . . . . . . . .
696 Hronová Dagmar Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 66,221 . . . . 47/23 . . . . . . . . .
697 Daněk Zdeněk Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 66,18 . . . . 72/45 . . . . . . . . .
698 Bauer Jan ml. Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 66,159 . . 3/0 . 56/37 . . . . . . . . .
699 Senohrábek Zdeněk Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 66,152 . . . . 69/39 . . . . . . . . .
700 Rejha Jan Valdice (JC), kraj H 66,091 . . . . 55/32 . . . . . . . . .
701 Baláž Branislav Lanžhot (BV), kraj B 66,018 . . . . 47/25 . . . . . . . . .
702 Fuka Martin AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 66,01 . . . 51/15 . . . . . . . . . .
703 Procházka Jiří TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 65,998 . . . . 72/41 . . . . . . . . .
704 Pučégl Pavel Jiskra Bechyně (TA), kraj C 65,837 . . . . 71/41 . . . . . . . . .
705 Ženíšek Jiří SK Toužim (KV), kraj K 65,8 . . . . 66/42 . . . . . . . . .
706 Franěk Tomáš Sokol Filipov (DC), kraj U 65,675 . . . . . 79/77 . . . . . . . .
707 Nevřala Lukáš Bystřice p. Hostýnem (KM), kraj Z 65,584 . . . . 55/31 . . . . . . . . .
708 Merta Matouš Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 65,58 . . . . 40/26 . . . . . . . . .
709 Coufal Igor Sokol Šternberk (OL), kraj M 65,52 . . . . 76/41 . . . . . . . . .
710 Pták Luboš Sokol Břasy (RO), kraj P 65,434 . . . . 62/37 . . . . . . . . .
711 Vrňák Marek Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 65,404 . . 4/0 . 11/4 49/47 . . . . . . . .
712 Ribka Jakub Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 65,351 . . . . . 68/58 . . . . . . . .
713 Hříbal Petr Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 65,304 . . . . 58/30 . . . . . . . . .
714 Topić Jan Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 65,299 . . . . 58/27 . . . . . . . . .
715 Antoš Jiří Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 65,288 . . 5/0 . 48/28 . . . . . . . . .
716 Hořan Marek Slavoj Stod (PJ), kraj P 65,254 . . . . 60/36 . . . . . . . . .
717 Kopárek Jiří Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 65,25 . . . . 67/42 . . . . . . . . .
718 Vaniš Marek TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 65,185 . . . . 72/37 . . . . . . . . .
719 Foldyna Lukáš SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 65,091 . . . . . 73/61 . . . . . . . .
720 Baier Robert Slovan Lochovice (BE), kraj S 65,088 . . . . 53/28 . . . . . . . . .
721 Horák Libor Jiskra Domažlice (DO), kraj P 65,073 . . . . 65/38 . . . . . . . . .
722 Míček Petr Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 65,051 . . . 7/1 75/41 . . . . . . . . .
723 Studecký Lubor Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 64,991 . . . . 12/9 81/72 . . . . . . . .
724 Kárník Tomáš Klánovice (A), kraj A 64,984 . . . . 31/15 53/36 . . . . . . . .
725 Štěpán Jiří Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 64,975 . . . . 25/16 62/56 . . . . . . . .
726 Janečka Zdeněk Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 64,912 . . . . 56/31 . . . . . . . . .
727 Sankot Luděk Baník Svatava (SO), kraj K 64,88 . . . . 70/43 . . . . . . . . .
728 Slavík Miroslav US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 64,84 . . . 38/12 . . . . . . . . . .
729 Kántor Julius ml. Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 64,831 . . . . 79/32 . . . . . . . . .
730 Miko Vladimír Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 64,822 . . . 2/2 . 33/27 . . . . . . . .
731 Vendl Jakub FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 64,8 . . . . 75/35 . . . . . . . . .
732 Bíma Miroslav ml. KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 64,775 . . . . 73/37 . . . . . . . . .
733 Běhalová Kateřina Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 64,771 . . . . 55/25 . . . . . . . . .
734 Plachý Ladislav SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 64,722 . . . 6/3 49/22 . . . . . . . . .
735 Pivoňka Jaromír TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 64,718 . . . . 80/39 . . . . . . . . .
736 Vondráš Jan Sokol Líbeznice (PH), kraj S 64,717 . . . 49/18 . . 22/22 . . . . . . .
737 Vondra Martin SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 64,617 . . . . 66/40 . . . . . . . . .
738 Vrátný Martin Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 64,545 . . . . 6/5 55/42 . . . . . . . .
739 Pražák Arnošt DDM Soběslav (TA), kraj C 64,543 . . . . 66/38 . . . . . . . . .
740 Chajda Roman ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 64,455 . . . 11/4 41/22 . . . . . . . . .
741 Daněk Zdeněk ml. TTC Komořany (VY), kraj B 64,443 . . . . 52/28 . 28/28 . . . . . . .
742 Kvasnička Lukáš Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 64,38 . . . . 76/45 . . . . . . . . .
743 Bělovský Josef Sokol Semily (SM), kraj L 64,302 . . . . 70/37 . . . . . . . . .
744 Maštera Martin SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 64,209 . . . . 65/39 30/23 . . . . . . . .
745 Klimek Tomáš Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 64,053 . . . . 29/15 . . . . . . . . .
746 Jamný Petr Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 63,98 . . . 55/15 . . . . . . . . . .
747 Hodas David TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 63,961 . . . 4/1 74/41 . . . . . . . . .
748 Ublanič Milan Baník Most (MO), kraj U 63,93 . . . 49/14 . . . . . . . . . .
749 Jindra Miroslav SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 63,865 . . . . 70/39 . . . . . . . . .
750 Hofreiter Zdeněk Sever Žatec (LN), kraj U 63,829 . . . . 69/35 . . . . . . . . .
751 Votava Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem (KM), kraj Z 63,806 . . . . 46/25 39/30 . . . . . . . .
752 Černý Radek Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 63,804 . . . . 26/18 3/2 . . . . . . . .
753 Kamera Josef st. Přídolí (CK), kraj C 63,759 . . . . 65/37 . . . . . . . . .
754 Budinský Petr Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 63,686 . . . 6/1 60/34 . . . . . . . . .
755 Svoboda Michal SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 63,647 . . 22/1 5/1 58/42 . . . . . . . . .
756 Švec Jan Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 63,53 . . . . 68/41 . . . . . . . . .
757 Hejč Antonín st. Baník Most (MO), kraj U 63,488 . . . 61/18 . 19/14 . . . . . . . .
758 Herník Miloslav Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 63,451 . . . . 40/21 . . . . . . . . .
759 Veselský Tomáš TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 63,424 . . . . 79/44 . . . . . . . . .
760 Rychlík Josef Týn n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 63,42 . . . . 56/33 . . . . . . . . .
761 Herout František SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 63,414 . . . 18/8 . 55/47 . . . . . . . .
762 Loudil Jan Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 63,355 . . . . 57/33 . . . . . . . . .
763 Batthyány Tibor SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 63,348 . . . . 51/29 . . . . . . . . .
764 Štantejský Ondřej Sokol Chrast (CR), kraj E 63,344 . . . . 82/42 . . . . . . . . .
765 Mikeska Jakub Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 63,323 . . . . 24/14 35/24 . . . . . . . .
766 Kortus Pavel ml. Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 63,317 . . . 11/4 34/21 64/54 . . . . . . . .
767 Smejkal Vít TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 63,259 . . . . 51/28 . . . . . . . . .
768 Bachura Libor Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 63,258 . . . . 62/35 . . . . . . . . .
769 Kaba Radka Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 63,215 . . . . . 71/56 . . . . . . . .
770 Čechovský Martin Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 63,215 . . . . . 68/59 . . . . . . . .
771 Martin Petr Rtyně v P. (TU), kraj H 63,179 . . . . 52/29 . . . . . . . . .
772 Mílek Petr Střížkov (A), kraj A 63,122 . . . . . 57/47 . . . . . . . .
773 Burdík Vítězslav TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 63,037 . . . . . 84/65 . . . . . . . .
774 Harapát Jakub SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 63,028 . . . 28/9 50/21 34/21 . . . . . . . .
775 Novák Martin SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 62,964 . . . . 75/40 . . . . . . . . .
776 Barbořík Ivan Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 62,897 . . . 2/0 70/37 . 7/6 . . . . . . .
777 Maršík Richard Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 62,816 . . . . 20/7 70/51 . . . . . . . .
778 Šír Milan Sokol Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 62,815 . . . . . 84/79 . . . . . . . .
779 Kříž Jaromír SK Telč (JI), kraj J 62,791 . . . . 60/36 . . . . . . . . .
780 Krýza Luděk TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 62,727 . . . 3/0 72/38 . . . . . . . . .
781 Novák Martin MS Brno (BM), kraj B 62,719 . . . . 42/23 . 11/10 . . . . . . .
782 Holík Petr Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 62,708 . . . . 55/31 . . . . . . . . .
783 Kalabis Petr Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 62,677 . . . 19/6 55/32 . . . . . . . . .
784 Vaněček Petr Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 62,601 . . . 41/11 57/35 . . . . . . . . .
785 Hanák Jiří Lanžhot (BV), kraj B 62,583 . . . . 38/25 . 46/42 . . . . . . .
786 Řípa David SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 62,571 . . . . 29/18 80/61 25/22 . . . . . . .
787 Čikl Martin SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 62,57 . . . . 28/17 7/3 . . . . . . . .
788 Lučan Martin DTJ H.Králové (HK), kraj H 62,503 2/0 . . . . 70/69 . . . . . . . .
789 Perný Michal SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 62,4 . . 50/6 . . . . . . . . . . .
790 Boháč Jan SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 62,399 4/0 . . . 36/23 . . . . . . . . .
791 Sláma Luboš Spartak Kaplice (CK), kraj C 62,392 . . . . 60/34 . . . . . . . . .
792 Dubský Pavel Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 62,37 . . . . 58/32 . . . . . . . . .
793 Sassmann Jakub Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 62,3 . . . 3/0 82/43 24/15 . . . . . . . .
794 Janíček Petr Sokol Líbeznice (PH), kraj S 62,272 . . . 49/17 . . 21/20 . . . . . . .
795 Táborský Jindřich Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 62,272 2/0 . . . 55/27 . . . . . . . . .
796 Soutner Václav ml. Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 62,263 . . . 49/16 . 30/24 . . . . . . . .
797 Ublanič David Baník Most (MO), kraj U 62,15 . . . 28/9 . . . . . . . . . .
798 Chadt Jiří ABC Branik (A), kraj A 62,124 . . . . 60/25 . . . . . . . . .
799 Salát Petr Botas Skuteč (CR), kraj E 61,985 . . . . 73/38 . . . . . . . . .
800 Šenkeřík Josef Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 61,958 . . . . 54/24 . . . . . . . . .
801 Štrof Vojtěch DTJ H.Králové (HK), kraj H 61,874 8/0 . . . . 29/28 . . . . . . . .
802 Švec Radomír SK Telč (JI), kraj J 61,863 . . . . 64/37 . . . . . . . . .
803 Albrecht Miroslav SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 61,84 . . . . 69/37 . . . . . . . . .
804 Růžička Jiří SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 61,765 . . . . 46/23 76/48 . . . . . . . .
805 Karatidis Petros Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 61,705 . . . 12/2 64/38 . . . . . . . . .
806 Landa Miloslav Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 61,704 . . . . 65/30 . . . . . . . . .
807 Vosyka Radek SB Světlá n./S. (HB), kraj J 61,69 . . . . 75/41 . . . . . . . . .
808 Fencl Karel Slovan Mariánské Lázně (CH), kraj K 61,68 . . . . 72/41 . . . . . . . . .
809 Hečko Miroslav Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 61,65 . . . . 54/31 . . . . . . . . .
810 Fibichr Zdeněk Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 61,594 . . . . 79/29 33/27 . . . . . . . .
811 Karal Martin Fryšták (ZL), kraj Z 61,549 . . . . 1/1 85/74 . . . . . . . .
812 Hrabár Jiří Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 61,536 . . . . 62/29 . . . . . . . . .
813 Jindřich Vít Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 61,514 . . . . 46/25 . . . . . . . . .
814 Trmal Jan Kavalier Sázava (BN), kraj S 61,51 . . . 62/15 . . . . . . . . . .
815 Flídr Bohdan Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 61,41 . . . 42/12 . . . . . . . . . .
816 Havlíček Stanislav Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 61,406 . . . . 73/38 . . . . . . . . .
817 Krejčíř Milan Jiskra Domažlice (DO), kraj P 61,406 . . . . 73/38 . . . . . . . . .
818 Gazda Jiří Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 61,4 . . . . 35/17 74/54 . . . . . . . .
819 Studýnka František Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 61,392 . . . . 44/24 . 22/20 . . . . . . .
820 Palatka Stanislav Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 61,297 . . . 65/17 42/18 . . . . . . . . .
821 Pospíšil Zdeněk TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 61,25 . . . 63/15 . . . . . . . . . .
822 Koloničný Petr Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 61,23 . . . . . 81/61 . . . . . . . .
823 Láriš Petr ml. Laka Žel. Ruda (KT), kraj P 61,215 . . . . . 80/78 . . . . . . . .
824 Martenek Tomáš SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 61,161 . . . . 38/22 . . . . . . . . .
825 Vilč Martin TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 61,136 . . . 14/5 64/26 . . . . . . . . .
826 Motl Daniel TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 61,107 . . . 41/9 69/41 . . . . . . . . .
827 Havlíček Vladimír SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 61,006 . . . . 43/25 4/2 . . . . . . . .
828 Kubala Petr SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 60,983 . . . . 46/21 . . . . . . . . .
829 Novák Libor SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 60,979 . . . . 73/34 . . . . . . . . .
830 Pospíšil Václav Lovo. Lovosice (LT), kraj U 60,944 . . . . 60/30 . . . . . . . . .
831 Dušek Jan Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 60,929 . . 2/0 . 6/4 55/42 . . . . . . . .
832 Havrlant Jaromír Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 60,905 . . . . . 71/55 . . . . . . . .
833 Kumstát Martin OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 60,844 . . . . 58/31 . . . . . . . . .
834 Svoboda Vítězslav Mor. Budějovice (TR), kraj J 60,619 . . . . 72/39 . . . . . . . . .
835 Uher Petr Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 60,576 . . . . . 59/52 . . . . . . . .
836 Cieslar Radek TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 60,528 . . . . . 70/54 . . . . . . . .
837 Nevřela Daniel SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 60,528 . . . . . 51/46 . . . . . . . .
838 Pajurek Zdeněk Odry (NJ), kraj T 60,515 . . . . 28/14 . . . . . . . . .
839 Kuča Jan Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 60,437 . . . . 10/6 68/47 . . . . . . . .
840 Maděra Jaroslav M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 60,434 . . . . 74/37 . . . . . . . . .
841 Šilhán Petr SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 60,428 . . . . 22/16 78/54 72/66 . . . . . . .
842 Ježek Michal Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 60,406 . . . . 58/30 . . . . . . . . .
843 Kříž Milan ml. Jičín (JC), kraj H 60,39 . . . . 65/32 . . . . . . . . .
844 Sobíšek Martin SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 60,363 . . . . 79/35 . . . . . . . . .
845 Král Filip Spartak Hulín (KM), kraj Z 60,352 . . . . . 74/66 . . . . . . . .
846 Smetana Marcel Nivnice (UH), kraj Z 60,329 . . . . 45/24 . . . . . . . . .
847 Toufar Zdeněk Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 60,264 . . . . 26/14 23/17 . . . . . . . .
848 Šimáček Svatopluk Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 60,239 . . . . . 58/49 . . . . . . . .
849 Čonka Martin Ostrov n.O. (KV), kraj K 60,15 . . . . 65/37 . . . . . . . . .
850 Vitula Josef Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 60,029 . . 16/3 . 4/4 59/45 . . . . . . . .
851 Baroš Karel Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 59,95 . . . 7/0 68/36 . . . . . . . . .
852 Friedman Miloš Slovan Mariánské Lázně (CH), kraj K 59,95 . . . . 68/38 . . . . . . . . .
853 Solanský Petr 1. PM Ostrava (OV), kraj T 59,943 . . . . 84/29 . . . . . . . . .
854 Vlček Radim Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 59,909 . . . 6/0 42/27 . 4/4 . . . . . . .
855 Michal Jiří TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 59,904 . . . . 74/31 . . . . . . . . .
856 Koutný Pavel Sokol Buk (PR), kraj M 59,874 . . . . 72/35 . . . . . . . . .
857 Matouš Roman Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 59,763 . . . 62/16 18/8 . . . . . . . . .
858 Haralík Stanislav Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 59,611 . . . . 50/21 . . . . . . . . .
859 Kozubík Pavel Sport centrum Bylnice (ZL), kraj Z 59,597 . . . 27/6 59/39 . . . . . 14/12 . . .
860 Kačaba Vojtěch Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 59,571 . . . . 18/4 75/53 . . . . . . . .
861 Tisoňů Nikola Třebechovice p.O. (HK), kraj H 59,539 . . . . 67/32 . . . . . . . . .
862 Srch Radek Spartak Rožmitál p.T. (PB), kraj S 59,496 . . . . . 62/53 . . . . . . . .
863 Novotný Luboš Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 59,481 . . . . 64/33 . . . . . . . . .
864 Bauer Horst Sokol Příbram (PB), kraj S 59,472 . . . . 71/30 . . . . . . . . .
865 Kuběna Stanislav Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 59,47 . . . 22/7 . . . . . . . . . .
866 Líska Tomáš TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 59,451 . . . . 68/59 . . . 4/1 67/39 . . . .
867 Řeha Adam OREL Paskov (FM), kraj T 59,423 . . . . . 74/55 . . . . . . . .
868 Brhel Tomáš ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 59,4 . . 24/4 . . . . . . . . . . .
869 Kettner Martin KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 59,364 . . . . 62/23 36/25 . . . . . . . .
870 Remeš Zdeněk SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 59,358 . . . . 4/1 52/41 . . . . . . . .
871 Brychta Eduard Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 59,332 . . . 9/4 . 57/45 . . . . . . . .
872 Hrubý Vlastimil SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 59,292 . . . . . 58/50 . . . . . . . .
873 Vítovec Martin Koc Sušice (KT), kraj P 59,169 . . . . 58/31 . . . . . . . . .
874 Vinkler Vladimír Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 59,14 . . . 61/14 . . . . . . . . . .
875 Jakeš Michal Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 59,089 . . . . 73/38 . . . . . . . . .
876 Mencl Jiří Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 59,083 . . . 24/6 66/31 . . . . . . . . .
877 Zunt Zdeněk ml. Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 59,079 . . . . . 63/47 . . . . . . . .
878 Böhm František Hluboká n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 59,074 . . . . . 55/55 . . . . . . . .
879 Swaczyna Radek SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 58,968 . . . . 75/27 . . . . . . . . .
880 Hamata Petr KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 58,868 . . . 4/0 74/35 . . . . . . . . .
881 Holeček Roman Lovo. Lovosice (LT), kraj U 58,858 . . . . 58/28 . . . . . . . . .
882 Charitonov Vitalij Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 58,826 . . . . 58/25 . . . . . . . . .
883 Panzer Tomáš Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 58,807 . . . 8/2 41/25 . . . . . . . . .
884 Sklenička Jan TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 58,767 . . . . 72/32 . . . . . . . . .
885 Just František Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 58,741 . . . . 50/26 . . . . . . . . .
886 Schopf Karel Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 58,697 . . . . 35/20 . . . . . . . . .
887 Holaň Petr Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 58,578 . . . . . 74/54 . . . . . . . .
888 Tichý Jiří I. Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 58,533 . . . . 60/23 . . . . . . . . .
889 Pravda Ondřej Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 58,385 . . . . 15/10 . . . . . . . . .
890 Novák Radek Ostrov n.O. (KV), kraj K 58,3 . . . . 72/38 . . . . . . . . .
891 Koubík Martin SK Telč (JI), kraj J 58,262 . . . . 32/17 81/64 . . . . . . . .
892 Marek Jaroslav Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 58,255 . . . . . 69/54 . . . . . . . .
893 Skulina David SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 58,253 . . . . 45/14 69/38 . . . . . . . .
894 Šimonek Milan KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 58,22 . . . . 66/30 . . . . . . . . .
895 Mazúch Štefan KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 58,2 . . 25/4 . . . . . . . . . . .
896 Vojáček Miloš Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 58,159 . . . 27/5 . 75/60 . . . . . . . .
897 Černý Jiří Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 58,09 . . . 55/13 . . . . . . . . . .
898 Trávníček Luboš Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 58,068 . . . . 76/30 . . . . . . . . .
899 Janeček Jaroslav Sokol Břasy (RO), kraj P 58,067 . . . . 76/36 . . . . . . . . .
900 Kavala Filip Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 58,006 . . . . 13/6 54/38 . . . . . . . .
901 Kulhánek Jaroslav DDM Val. Meziříčí (VS), kraj Z 57,992 . . . . 72/33 . . 8/7 . . . . . .
902 Hanzal Petr I. Klánovice (A), kraj A 57,961 . . . . 57/22 . . . . . . . . .
903 Záděra Luboš Orel Ivančice (BO), kraj B 57,958 . . . . . 73/56 . . . . . . . .
904 Zdvihal Radek Loko Depo Liberec (LI), kraj L 57,92 . . . . 63/30 . . . . . . . . .
905 Štěpánek Martin Krnov (BR), kraj M 57,879 . . . . . 81/71 . . . . . . . .
906 Lukeš Marek Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 57,823 . . . . 73/21 66/50 . . . . . . . .
907 Rúža David SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 57,775 . . . . 57/27 . . . . . . . . .
908 Malina Václav Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 57,672 . . . . 45/19 31/22 . . . . . . . .
909 Budělovský Petr Slovan Lochovice (BE), kraj S 57,672 . . . . 50/23 . . . . . . . . .
910 Šapovalov Jiří Kožlany (PS), kraj P 57,6 . . . . 61/31 . . . . . . . . .
911 Pazdera Jaroslav Sokol Buk (PR), kraj M 57,563 . . . . 68/32 . . . . . . . . .
912 Studecký Ivan Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 57,55 . . . 42/11 . . . . . . . . . .
913 Vojtěch Petr Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 57,498 . . . . 3/1 85/71 . . . . . . . .
914 Gonda Tomáš Sport centrum Bylnice (ZL), kraj Z 57,479 . . . . 68/30 . . . . . . . . .
915 Zedník Josef SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 57,479 . . . . 68/30 . . . . . . . . .
916 Dohnal Matěj Matve Uh. Ostroh (UH), kraj Z 57,38 . 48/1 . . . . . . . . . . . .
917 Klůj Ivan AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 57,35 . . . . 78/39 . . . . . . . . .
918 Skácelík Richard SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 57,291 . . . . . 79/55 . . . . . . . .
919 Rulec Jakub Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 57,276 . . . . 74/29 . . . . . . . . .
920 Ličbinský Roman MS Brno (BM), kraj B 57,196 . . . 2/2 23/10 . 3/3 . . . . . . .
921 Kočvara Martin Střížkov (A), kraj A 57,137 . . . . . 61/44 . . . . . . . .
922 Brožek Miroslav st. TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 57,091 . . . . 78/32 . . . . . . . . .
923 Ivánek Svatomír Sokol Pstruží (FM), kraj T 57,07 . . . . . 66/48 . . . . . . . .
924 Lhoták Jakub FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 57,058 . . . 8/5 65/23 . . . . . . . . .
925 Tomšík Jaroslav Baník Svatava (SO), kraj K 57,05 . . . . 79/39 . . . . . . . . .
926 Židek Jiří Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 57,044 . . . . 20/8 75/45 . . . . . . . .
927 Venclů Lukáš Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 57,007 . . . . 66/31 . . . . . . . . .
928 Veselý Petr Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 56,967 . . . . 76/37 . . . . . . . . .
929 Vítek Vladimír Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 56,953 . . . . 72/27 . . . . . . . . .
930 Pokorný Roman TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 56,941 . . . 63/14 . 51/41 . . . . . . . .
931 Gajdičiar Ondřej Odry (NJ), kraj T 56,94 . . . . 38/10 69/42 . . . . . . . .
932 Štrof Vojtěch Borová (SY), kraj E 56,86 . . . . . 35/35 . . . . . . . .
933 Maňas Martin Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 56,854 . . . . . 60/47 . . . . . . . .
934 Topič Petr Chropyně (PR), kraj M 56,854 . . . . 54/27 . . . . . . . . .
935 Poloch Roman Sokol Krmelín (FM), kraj T 56,823 . . . . . 56/42 . . . . . . . .
936 Vyskočil Petr Hořice (JC), kraj H 56,818 . . . . . 70/60 . . . . . . . .
937 Machala Ladislav ABC Branik (A), kraj A 56,791 . . . . 65/23 . . . . . . . . .
938 Nejedlý Pavel Alimpex (A), kraj A 56,671 . . . . . 60/43 . . . . . . . .
939 Balák Pavel Alimpex (A), kraj A 56,565 . . . . . 62/44 . . . . . . . .
940 Copák František Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 56,48 . . . 51/12 . . . . . . . . . .
941 Nitrianský Igor Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 56,434 . . . . 47/25 . . . . . . . . .
942 Dostál Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl (SY), kraj E 56,424 . . . 2/2 . 59/51 . . . . . . . .
943 Sargánek David SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 56,362 . 2/0 34/5 . . 38/28 . . . . . . . .
944 Korbel Filip GC Nová Bystřice (JH), kraj C 56,328 . . . . . 75/67 . . . . . . . .
945 Reichl Jiří Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 56,233 . . . . 54/26 . . . . . . . . .
946 Rulík Jiří ml. Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 56,196 . . . . 3/1 58/54 . . . . . . . .
947 Jirouch Tomáš ing. Sokol Hořovice (BE), kraj S 56,16 . . . . 79/29 . . . . . . . . .
948 Milata Vladimír st. Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 56,155 . . . . 47/16 84/53 . . . . . . . .
949 Zikeš Dalibor Spartak Kaplice (CK), kraj C 56,148 . . . . 38/21 . . . . . . . . .
950 Krupník Jan Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 56,071 . . 2/0 . . 44/36 4/4 . . . . . . .
951 Jančík Jiří Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 56,039 . . . 6/0 73/36 . . . . . . . . .
952 Matas Jan SKST Děčín (DC), kraj U 56,001 . . . 61/22 . . 76/67 . . . . . . .
953 Černoch Jan Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 55,993 . . . . 38/9 74/41 . . . . . . . .
954 Hodas Michal TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 55,972 . . . 10/1 76/38 . . . . . . . . .
955 Mazura Pavel Koc Sušice (KT), kraj P 55,947 . . . . 36/20 . . . . . . . . .
956 Maruščák Tomáš Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 55,932 . . . . . 57/46 . . . . . . . .
957 Tichý Květoslav Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 55,847 . . . . 3/0 54/37 58/56 . . . . . . .
958 Kolaja Radomil Vlčnov (UH), kraj Z 55,655 . . . . . 83/65 . . . . . . . .
959 Čeřovský Martin Nová Paka (JC), kraj H 55,642 . . . . 50/24 . . . . . . . . .
960 Ovčačík Tomáš Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 55,59 . . . . 77/36 . . . . . . . . .
961 Beránek Petr Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 55,576 . . . . 6/3 64/56 . . . . . . . .
962 Dolegovský Patrik Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 55,562 . . . . . 71/49 . . . . . . . .
963 Flekač Tomáš Stadion Žižkov (A), kraj A 55,514 . . . . . 62/43 . . . . . . . .
964 Filák Tomáš Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 55,496 . . . 27/6 28/16 . . . . . . . . .
965 Vanžura Jiří Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 55,495 . . . . 24/15 . 7/4 . . . . . . .
966 Fexa Martin Klánovice (A), kraj A 55,474 . . . . 10/3 41/29 56/53 . . . . . . .
967 Niedermayer Ondřej Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 55,449 . . . . 51/26 . . . . . . . . .
968 Jančář Luděk Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 55,427 . . . . 52/24 . . . . . . . . .
969 Mulhauser Zdeněk Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 55,358 . . . 1/0 52/12 74/35 . . . . . . . .
970 Kašpar Tomáš Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 55,289 . . . . . 62/44 . . . . . . . .
971 Klimek Tomáš Sokol V. Popovice (PH), kraj S 55,212 . . . . . 55/44 . . . . . . . .
972 Hrdlička Martin KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 55,085 . . 2/0 . 24/14 . . . . . . . . .
973 Matela Zdeněk KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 55,08 . . . 78/13 . . . . . . . . . .
974 Kysilka Václav TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 55,08 . . . . 68/33 . . . . . . . . .
975 Gruber Martin Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 55,08 . . . . 67/26 . . . . . . . . .
976 Strnka Adam Sport centrum Bylnice (ZL), kraj Z 55,051 . . . . 75/30 . 46/35 . . . . . . .
977 Antoš Petr AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 54,944 . . 12/1 31/12 . 38/21 . . . . . . . .
978 Martinák Lukáš SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 54,873 . . . . 6/3 69/33 95/80 . . . . . . .
979 Mazura David Koc Sušice (KT), kraj P 54,781 . . . . 61/29 . . . . . . . . .
980 Daniel Pavel SK Toužim (KV), kraj K 54,76 . . . . 66/33 . . . . . . . . .
981 Ulrich Radek FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 54,745 . . . 7/2 66/26 . . . . . . . . .
982 Kálavský Marcel ST DDM Stříbro (TC), kraj P 54,707 . . . . . 85/71 . . . . . . . .
983 Svrček Petr Chemička Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 54,663 . . . . . 75/59 . . . . . . . .
984 Fišar Jiří Střížkov (A), kraj A 54,663 . . . . . 56/39 . . . . . . . .
985 Volhejn Jan Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 54,559 . . . . 70/31 . . . . . . . . .
986 Horna Ivo Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 54,473 . . . . 16/7 59/39 . . . . . . . .
987 Bajger Jiří Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 54,444 . . . . 13/6 13/10 . . . . . . . .
988 Pala Lubomír KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 54,424 . . . . . 61/50 . . . . . . . .
989 Trávníček Jakub KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 54,418 . . . . 24/7 70/35 54/41 . . . . . . .
990 Dvořák Milan SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 54,378 . . . . 61/26 . . . . . . . . .
991 Görner Darin Kožlany (PS), kraj P 54,378 . . . . 50/25 . . . . . . . . .
992 Bednář Otakar Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 54,301 . . . . . 74/49 . . . . . . . .
993 Závadský Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 54,223 . . . . . 64/44 . . . . . . . .
994 Ludvík Roman Jiskra Domažlice (DO), kraj P 54,134 . . . . 66/30 . . . . . . . . .
995 Chaloupka František Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 54,119 . . . . . 62/33 100/86 64/60 . . . . . .
996 Hekerle Tomáš Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 54,101 . . . . . 73/59 . . . . . . . .
997 Protiva Lukáš Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 54,071 . . . . 74/32 . . . . . . . . .
998 Grufík Kamil SKST Dubňany (HO), kraj B 54,027 . . . . . 65/47 . . . . . . . .
999 Zikmund Adam SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 54,019 . . 12/1 . 28/11 76/57 . . . . . . . .
1000 Motyčka Jan ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 54 . . 30/4 . . . . . . . . . . .
1001 Šubčík Jiří Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 53,717 . . . . 40/19 . . . . . . . . .
1002 Zítka Patrik M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 53,714 . . . . 51/21 43/30 . . . . . . . .
1003 Kaipr Petr Sokol Libice n.C. (NB), kraj S 53,652 . . . . . 75/54 . . . . . . . .
1004 Busta Stanislav Mor. Prusy (VY), kraj B 53,63 . . . . 58/22 . . . . . . . . .
1005 Štěpánek Ivan SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 53,626 . . . . 63/26 . . . . . . . . .
1006 Blažek Zdeněk Studená (JH), kraj C 53,541 . . . . . 72/61 . . . . . . . .
1007 Urban Oto Střížkov (A), kraj A 53,479 . . . . . 47/33 . . . . . . . .
1008 Novák Pavel SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 53,445 . . . . 68/30 . . . . . . . . .
1009 Patka Václav Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 53,414 . . . . 74/31 . . . . . . . . .
1010 Lédl Jiří KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 53,304 . . . . 41/18 . . . . . . . . .
1011 Špaček Ondřej Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 53,291 . . . . 36/16 78/44 . . . . . . . .
1012 Čechál Marek Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 53,183 . . . . 9/4 17/13 . . . . . . . .
1013 Bohdan Luděk Holýšov (DO), kraj P 53,18 . . . . 73/31 . . . . . . . . .
1014 Křesák Vojtěch Sokol Horažďovice (KT), kraj P 53,18 . . . . 55/26 . . . . . . . . .
1015 Blatný Jaroslav Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 53,149 . . . 26/5 . 70/51 . . . . . . . .
1016 Šulc Petr TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 53,091 . . . 4/0 70/30 . . . . . . . . .
1017 Mikulášek Jan MS Brno (BM), kraj B 53,084 . . . . 37/22 . 28/17 12/11 . . . . . .
1018 Procházka Miroslav ml. Sokol Krchleby (NB), kraj S 53,076 . . . . . 67/49 . . . . . . . .
1019 Vajbar Michal Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 53,055 . . 10/0 . . 51/42 . . . . . . . .
1020 Hýbl Tomáš Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 53,029 . . . . 71/30 . . . . . . . . .
1021 Skřivánek Petr SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 53,027 . . . . 12/5 75/41 . . . . . . . .
1022 Bureš Jaroslav Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 53,019 . . . . . 68/57 . . . . . . . .
1023 Tauš Jiří SKST Děčín (DC), kraj U 52,97 . . . 31/8 . . . . . . . . . .
1024 Sucharda Antonín Úpice (TU), kraj H 52,954 . . . . 71/28 . . . . . . . . .
1025 Štarman Emil Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 52,869 . . . . 60/27 . . . . . . . . .
1026 Paraskevopulos Filip Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 52,865 . . . . 31/16 . . . . . . . . .
1027 Buriánek Patrik ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 52,836 . . . . 40/21 . 40/36 30/28 . . . . . .
1028 Kuře Jiří Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 52,819 . . . . . 29/22 . . . . . . . .
1029 Řejha Pavel Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 52,812 . . . . 60/23 . . . . . . . . .
1030 Sklenář Ondřej Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 52,695 . . . . . 70/44 . . . . . . . .
1031 Motyčka Oldřich Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 52,655 . . . . 35/5 74/42 . . . . . . . .
1032 Jarmar Petr Kolšov (SU), kraj M 52,571 . . . . . 83/64 . . . . . . . .
1033 Korb Rostislav Jiskra Březová (KV), kraj K 52,57 . . . . . 40/39 . . . . . . . .
1034 Oleksík Václav SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 52,539 . . . . 17/7 37/26 . . . . . . . .
1035 Kocábek Pavel Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 52,535 . . . . 16/3 52/36 . . . . . . . .
1036 Kolář Martin TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 52,52 . . . . 64/21 . . . . . . . . .
1037 Musil Milan SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 52,52 . . . . 64/21 . . . . . . . . .
1038 Jungvirt Josef Sokol Strakonice (ST), kraj C 52,508 . . 6/1 . 36/33 . 85/55 . . . . . . .
1039 Čornyjová Adéla TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 52,416 . . . . 8/2 67/48 . . . . . . . .
1040 Radouš Jaromír Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 52,415 . . . . 2/1 64/40 . . . . . . . .
1041 Báča Martin Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 52,39 . . . . . 38/29 48/45 . . . . . . .
1042 Pagáč Zbyněk Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 52,39 . . . . . 54/37 . . . . . . . .
1043 Červenka Marek TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 52,383 . . . . 3/1 80/58 . . . . . . . .
1044 Ebert Tomáš Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 52,344 . . . . 67/37 3/1 58/2 . . . . . . .
1045 Fišer Roman Fryšták (ZL), kraj Z 52,337 . . . . . 87/62 . . . . . . . .
1046 Foff Miroslav ml. TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 52,327 . . . 38/10 37/16 . . . . . . . . .
1047 Dospíšil Pavel Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 52,291 . . . . 67/40 4/0 . . 84/58 . . . . .
1048 Popelář Radim Sokol Pstruží (FM), kraj T 52,286 . . . . . 66/43 . . . . . . . .
1049 Adamec Václav Králíky (UO), kraj E 52,28 . . . . . 76/61 . . . . . . . .
1050 Pánek Libor Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 52,27 . . . . 43/21 . . . . . . . . .
1051 Šmidt Karel SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 52,26 . . . . . 58/43 . . . . . . . .
1052 Soukup Milan Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 52,259 . . . . 2/1 51/42 . . . . . . . .
1053 Horák Filip Otnice (VY), kraj B 52,229 . . . . . 75/50 . . . . . . . .
1054 Ptáček Jaroslav Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 52,221 . . . . . 62/41 . . . . . . . .
1055 Horek Daniel SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 52,216 . . . . 64/28 . . . . . . . . .
1056 Stehlík Oldřich Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 52,204 . . . . 59/28 . . . . . . . . .
1057 Ilčík Ondřej SKST Dubňany (HO), kraj B 52,179 . . . . . 73/49 . . . . . . . .
1058 Babinec Zdeněk Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 52,169 . . . . 19/7 71/38 . . . . . . . .
1059 Řípa Vladimír TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 52,152 . . . . . 69/49 . . . . . . . .
1060 Jež Rostislav TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 52,128 . . . 3/2 70/29 . . 29/27 . . . . . .
1061 Hudeczek Roman Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 52,117 . . . . . 73/46 . . . . . . . .
1062 Tůma Tomáš Spartak Hulín (KM), kraj Z 52,109 . . . . . 74/55 . . . . . . . .
1063 Beneš Radek Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 52,091 . . . . 8/7 44/23 84/64 . . . . . . .
1064 Pospíšil David Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 52,07 . . . . . 67/42 . . . . . . . .
1065 Jurga Petr TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 52,028 . . . 18/4 . 55/40 . . . . . . . .
1066 Mastný Tomáš Studená (JH), kraj C 51,993 . . . . . 63/53 . . . . . . . .
1067 Smolka Michael TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 51,927 . . . . 32/14 78/41 29/18 . . . . . . .
1068 Naděje Lukáš Sokol Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 51,904 . . . . . 84/62 . . . . . . . .
1069 Slunečko Vratislav Kunovice (UH), kraj Z 51,881 . . . . . 33/28 . . . . . . . .
1070 Jašek Milan SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 51,831 . . . . 46/17 . . . . . . . . .
1071 Rytíř Pavel Sokol Buk (PR), kraj M 51,797 . . . . 70/28 . . . . . . . . .
1072 Horek Tomáš Laka Žel. Ruda (KT), kraj P 51,792 . . . . . 76/61 . . . . . . . .
1073 Čtvrtníček Luboš KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 51,792 . . . . 17/5 39/26 19/19 . . . . . . .
1074 Boháč Milan Sokol Krchleby (NB), kraj S 51,792 . . . . . 66/47 . . . . . . . .
1075 Tonhauser Robert Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 51,79 . . . . 64/30 . . . . . . . . .
1076 Mühlfried Gustav Sokol Plzeň III (PM), kraj P 51,728 . . . . . 52/45 . . . . . . . .
1077 Knob Michal Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 51,615 . . . . 43/15 76/42 . . . . . . . .
1078 Koros Pavel Sokol Hořovice (BE), kraj S 51,516 . . . . 77/25 . . . . . . . . .
1079 Kučala Viktor Kyje (A), kraj A 51,405 . . . . 67/20 . . . . . . . . .
1080 Oswald Petr TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 51,386 . . . 3/0 41/17 . . . . . . . . .
1081 Chytal Zdeněk TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 51,367 . . . . 61/28 . . . . . . . . .
1082 Trefný Jan TJ Blatná (ST), kraj C 51,325 . . . . 71/29 . . . . . . . . .
1083 Miarko Martin Baník Líně (PS), kraj P 51,283 . . . . . 79/62 . . . . . . . .
1084 Šimonovský Pavel Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 51,272 . . . . 82/22 . . . . . . . . .
1085 Janský Radek Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 51,27 . . . . 73/32 . . . . . . . . .
1086 Chytil Milan Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 51,252 . . . . 16/3 81/61 . . . . . . . .
1087 Kvašnovský Petr Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 51,219 . . . . . 66/54 . . . . . . . .
1088 Benek Jaromír Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 51,176 . . . . 49/22 . . . . . . . . .
1089 Suchánek Martin SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 51,095 . . . . 50/21 . . . . . . . . .
1090 Bělka Jaroslav Sokol Semily (SM), kraj L 51,093 . . . . 36/17 . . . . . . . . .
1091 Mrva Milan M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 51,028 . . . . 65/27 . . . . . . . . .
1092 Vaculík Vladimír KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 51,026 . . 10/1 . . 36/33 . . . . . . . .
1093 Dědek Jiří TTC PS Lomnice n.P. (SM), kraj L 50,905 . . . . . 34/29 . . . . . . . .
1094 Balog Josef TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 50,88 . . . . . 70/48 . . . . . . . .
1095 Toth Vlastimil Janské Lázně (TU), kraj H 50,859 . . . . . 73/54 . . . . . . . .
1096 Hynek Jiří AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 50,84 . . . . 38/20 . . . . . . . . .
1097 Slovák Martin Sokol Šternberk (OL), kraj M 50,794 . . . . 69/27 . . . . . . . . .
1098 Čechovský Václav Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 50,79 . . . . . 62/42 . . . . . . . .
1099 Zeman Daniel Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 50,785 . . . 8/3 . 47/36 . . . . . . . .
1100 Klein Karel Slovan Mariánské Lázně (CH), kraj K 50,76 . . . . 60/28 . . . . . . . . .
1101 Vavřínek Hubert TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 50,739 . . . . . 72/44 . . . . . . . .
1102 Kaplan Vojtěch TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 50,72 . . . 67/11 . . . . . . . . . .
1103 Sirotek Václav Baník Meziboří (MO), kraj U 50,707 . . . . . 70/51 . . . . . . . .
1104 Bílek Rudolf Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 50,705 . . . . 24/12 . . . . . . . . .
1105 Švec Jan Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 50,697 . . . . 16/4 70/55 . . . . . . . .
1106 Fiklík Ondřej Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 50,673 . . . . 53/23 44/19 . 15/11 . . . . . .
1107 Ducháček Josef SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 50,646 . . . . 4/2 62/36 12/10 . . . . . . .
1108 Pešina Jiří Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 50,62 . . . . . 51/33 . . . . . . . .
1109 Merta Tomáš Radvanice (OV), kraj T 50,609 . . . . . 70/43 . . . . . . . .
1110 Uhlíř Marek Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 50,58 . . . 28/7 . . . . . . . . . .
1111 Richter David Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 50,511 . . . . 47/21 . . . . . . . . .
1112 Pindeš Martin TTC Komořany (VY), kraj B 50,418 . . . . 31/13 . . . . . . . . .
1113 Švesták Drahoslav Kolšov (SU), kraj M 50,336 . . . . . 84/61 . . . . . . . .
1114 Čevela Martin Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 50,206 . . . . 27/15 34/21 47/35 . . . . . . .
1115 Kalina Petr Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 50,194 . . . . 20/4 76/58 . . . . . . . .
1116 Javůrek Tomáš MS Brno (BM), kraj B 50,147 . . . 3/2 35/15 . 18/11 . . . . . . .
1117 Neubauer Valdemar Sokol Pstruží (FM), kraj T 50,128 . . . . . 60/38 . . . . . . . .
1118 Kastner Milan TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 50,092 . . . . 52/21 . . . . . . . . .
1119 Soldát Tomáš Jiskra Bechyně (TA), kraj C 50,064 . . . . 23/12 . . . . . . . . .
1120 Uhlíř Petr Třebíč (TR), kraj J 50,031 . . . . . 63/53 . . . . . . . .
1121 Peterka Ondřej DDM Soběslav (TA), kraj C 49,937 . . . . 67/27 . . . . . . . . .
1122 Havelka Marek Sokol Příbram (PB), kraj S 49,896 . . . . 71/23 . . . . . . . . .
1123 Pohanka Jaroslav SK Toužim (KV), kraj K 49,85 . . . . 66/29 . . . . . . . . .
1124 Kazda Vojtěch Nová Paka (JC), kraj H 49,806 . . . . 68/25 . . . . . . . . .
1125 Klimeš Zbyšek Rtyně v P. (TU), kraj H 49,806 . . . . 63/24 . . . . . . . . .
1126 Kocián Libor Úpice (TU), kraj H 49,806 . . . . 63/24 . . . . . . . . .
1127 Moravec Zdeněk Rovečné (ZR), kraj J 49,796 . . . . 74/30 . . . . . . . . .
1128 Ornst Jan Sokol Chlumec n.C. (HK), kraj H 49,728 . . . . . 74/53 . . . . . . . .
1129 Peška Ladislav Orel Ivančice (BO), kraj B 49,712 . . . . . 73/46 . . . . . . . .
1130 Vrkoslav Martin Vamberk (RK), kraj H 49,706 . . . . . 76/54 . . . . . . . .
1131 Zich Petr ml. Ondratice (PV), kraj M 49,704 . . . . . 80/58 . . . . . . . .
1132 Sionkala Eduard TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 49,647 . . . . 7/3 68/38 . . . . . . . .
1133 Dorazil Václav Sokol Buk (PR), kraj M 49,639 . . . . 74/27 . . . . . . . . .
1134 Štrofová Tereza Borová (SY), kraj E 49,605 . . . . . 59/47 . . . . . . . .
1135 Bařina Leoš Baník Svatava (SO), kraj K 49,59 . . . . 38/16 27/24 . . . . . . . .
1136 Ledvina Vilém Lenešice (LN), kraj U 49,556 . . . . 61/22 . 14/14 . . . . . . .
1137 Ebert Tomáš ml. TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 49,47 . . . 19/5 . . . . . . . . . .
1138 Vyvial Jaroslav MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 49,462 . . . 25/9 . . 58/55 . . . . . . .
1139 Ulihrach Jiří SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 49,428 . . . . . 39/29 . . . . . . . .
1140 Lazarczyk Leander Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 49,413 . . . . . 66/40 . . . . . . . .
1141 Sidunov Matěj Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 49,384 . . . 1/1 . 58/34 56/42 . . . . . . .
1142 Posolda Karel KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 49,351 . . . . . 84/56 . . . . . . . .
1143 Hlaváček Vladimír Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 49,251 . . . . 51/21 . . . . . . . . .
1144 Lhotský Ondřej Třeboň (JH), kraj C 49,226 . . . . 15/8 . . . . . . . . .
1145 Kubát Jan Holýšov (DO), kraj P 49,152 . . . . 61/25 . . . . . . . . .
1146 Knap Lukáš Nová Paka (JC), kraj H 49,146 . . . . 64/24 . 2/1 . . . . . . .
1147 Kučera Martin Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 49,111 . . . . 40/11 64/41 . 43/38 . . . . . .
1148 Voráč Pavel ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 49,054 . . . . 69/21 . . . . . . . . .
1149 Krček Kamil Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 49,01 . . . . . 67/40 . . . . . . . .
1150 Kopřiva Tomáš Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 48,996 . . . . 52/19 . . . . . . . . .
1151 Martinek Milan Nové Město n.M. (NA), kraj H 48,989 . . . . . 74/52 . . . . . . . .
1152 Laburda František MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 48,984 . . . . . 58/36 . . . . . . . .
1153 Smetka Pavel TTC Hať (OP), kraj T 48,984 . . . . . 58/36 . . . . . . . .
1154 Bezdíček Bohumil Botas Skuteč (CR), kraj E 48,953 . . . . 63/25 . . . . . . . . .
1155 Orlovský Martin Sokol Újezdec-Těšov (UH), kraj Z 48,94 . . . . 77/25 . . . . . . . . .
1156 Onderka Radek Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 48,778 . . . 6/0 . 69/45 . . . . . . . .
1157 Šourek Pavel Sokol Bratříkov (JN), kraj L 48,751 . . . . . 86/58 . . . . . . . .
1158 Novák Lukáš MS Brno (BM), kraj B 48,732 . . . . 44/17 . 25/22 12/11 . . . . . .
1159 Košek Michal SK Rokycany (RO), kraj P 48,675 . . . . . 79/58 . . . . . . . .
1160 Stupavský Milan Sokol V. Popovice (PH), kraj S 48,672 . . . . . 63/42 . . . . . . . .
1161 Tamchyna Petr Doksy-Mimoň (CL), kraj L 48,64 . . . . . 82/56 . . . . . . . .
1162 Vinter Tomáš Loko Depo Liberec (LI), kraj L 48,596 . . . . 18/6 68/45 . . . . . . . .
1163 Reichert Tomáš Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 48,568 . . . 5/0 4/2 60/50 . . . . . . . .
1164 Sedlář Jakub SK Kuřim (BO), kraj B 48,534 . . . . . 74/45 . . . . . . . .
1165 Štěpánek Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald (JN), kraj L 48,529 . . . . 61/23 . . . . . . . . .
1166 Hrbáček Milan Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 48,441 . . . 19/4 . 74/43 . . . . . . . .
1167 Linert Martin Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 48,399 . . . . . 54/28 76/58 . . . . . . .
1168 Plášek Adam SK Slavičín (ZL), kraj Z 48,35 . . . 64/10 . . . . . . . . . .
1169 Traxler Jan SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 48,31 . . . . . 53/35 . . . . . . . .
1170 Soukup Karel SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 48,302 . . . . 46/12 61/34 . . . . . . . .
1171 Holub Martin SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 48,266 . . . . 76/29 . . . . . . . . .
1172 Jílek Petr Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 48,256 . . . . 83/25 . . . . . . . . .
1173 Vorlický Pavel Sokol Šternberk (OL), kraj M 48,233 . . . . 69/25 . . . . . . . . .
1174 Jaroněk Aleš Střížkov (A), kraj A 48,213 . . . . . 24/16 81/70 . . . . . . .
1175 Tvrz Jaroslav KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 48,192 . . . . 42/16 4/2 5/5 . . . . . . .
1176 Filip Bohuslav Sokol Nížkov (ZR), kraj J 48,164 . . . . . 77/59 . . . . . . . .
1177 Hlaváč Milan Bystřice p. Hostýnem (KM), kraj Z 48,108 . . . . 27/13 20/11 . . . . . . . .
1178 Poncar Patrik Střížkov (A), kraj A 48,08 . . . . . 51/31 . . . . . . . .
1179 Dorňák Zdeněk Sport centrum Bylnice (ZL), kraj Z 48,017 . . . . 45/18 . . . . . . . . .
1180 Sysel Pavel TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 47,928 . . . . . 44/31 . . . . . . . .
1181 Šrůtek Milan Bukovice (NA), kraj H 47,925 . . . . 63/26 . . 32/30 . . . . . .
1182 Votípka Emanuel Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 47,92 . . . . 69/18 . . . . . . . . .
1183 Przeczek Kamil Sokol Ropice (FM), kraj T 47,892 . . . . . 63/34 25/24 . . . . . . .
1184 Pajak Vojciech Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 47,892 . . . . . 65/38 . . . . . . . .
1185 Trabura Lubomír Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 47,892 . . . . . 58/35 . . . . . . . .
1186 Kodym Tomáš Tatran Hostinné (TU), kraj H 47,88 . . . . . 69/48 . . . . . . . .
1187 Werner Zdeněk Třeboň (JH), kraj C 47,774 . . . . 53/22 . . . . . . . . .
1188 Bauer Miroslav Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 47,764 . . . . 58/23 . 40/35 . . . . . . .
1189 Duchoslav Petr Stadion Žižkov (A), kraj A 47,747 . . . . . 56/33 . . . . . . . .
1190 Plaček Tomáš TTC Hať (OP), kraj T 47,723 . . . . . 76/42 . . . . . . . .
1191 Hladík Miroslav Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 47,701 . . . . . 56/43 . . . . . . . .
1192 Říha Luboš Spartak Sezimovo Ústí (TA), kraj C 47,7 . . . . . 80/57 . . . . . . . .
1193 Záškodný Marek Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 47,697 . . . . . 33/22 82/66 . . . . . . .
1194 Vaňha Jiří Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 47,654 . . . . 27/10 . . . . . . . . .
1195 Opřálka Roman Vratimov (OV), kraj T 47,645 . . . . . 32/22 11/10 . . . . . . .
1196 Kováč Peter Sokol Újezdec-Těšov (UH), kraj Z 47,538 . . . . 67/25 . . 20/15 . . . . . .
1197 Vyvial Jaromír Krnov (BR), kraj M 47,415 . . . . . 81/55 . . . . . . . .
1198 Makoň Zdeněk Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 47,382 . . . . 67/25 . . . . . . . . .
1199 Vybíral Pavel Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 47,38 . . . . 62/19 . . . . . . . . .
1200 Soukup Jiří Jičín (JC), kraj H 47,354 . . . . 69/26 . . 16/9 . . . . . .
1201 Longin Milan Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 47,353 . . . . 60/22 . . . . . . . . .
1202 Kaiml Petr SKP Prachatice (PT), kraj C 47,318 . . . . . 66/49 . . . . . . . .
1203 Přibyl Ondřej Chmelná (PE), kraj J 47,287 . . . . 70/27 . . . . . . . . .
1204 Musil Michal Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 47,282 . . . . . 67/37 4/3 . . . . . . .
1205 Fürst Jan Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 47,267 . . . 3/1 . 67/45 28/24 . . . . . . .
1206 Přibík Jan ing. KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 47,208 . . . . 12/5 60/35 27/19 . . . . . . .
1207 Nguyen Ngoc Bach Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 47,183 . . . 3/0 . 59/36 . . . . . . . .
1208 Juchelka Miroslav Klimkovice (OV), kraj T 47,164 . . . . . 78/42 . . . . . . . .
1209 Roziňák Jan ml. Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 47,136 . . . . 7/4 52/31 . . . . . . . .
1210 Utíkal Zdeněk OREL Paskov (FM), kraj T 47,125 . . . . . 62/36 . . . . . . . .
1211 Vaculín Libor Vidče (VS), kraj Z 47,105 . . . . . 85/53 . . . . . . . .
1212 Kocmánek Jaroslav SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 47,093 . . . . 66/26 . . . . . . . . .
1213 Studenovský Petr Jiskra Humpolec (PE), kraj J 47,083 . . . . . 71/54 . . . . . . . .
1214 Martinko Jiří Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 47,073 . . . . . 69/30 44/33 96/93 . . . . . .
1215 Výmola Vladimír Nivnice (UH), kraj Z 47,071 . . . . 73/23 . . . . . . . . .
1216 Panský Miroslav Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 47,032 . . . . 51/21 . . . . . . . . .
1217 Rákosník Petr Kyje (A), kraj A 47,002 . . . . 64/17 . . . . . . . . .
1218 Betuštiak Petr Kavalier Sázava (BN), kraj S 46,95 . . . 51/9 . . . . . . . . . .
1219 Forman Marcel Mor. Budějovice (TR), kraj J 46,879 . . . . 51/22 . . . . . . . . .
1220 Dvořák Jakub Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 46,816 . . . . . 51/30 . . . . . . . .
1221 Müler Zdeněk Hlubočany (VY), kraj B 46,81 . . . . . 60/37 . . . . . . . .
1222 Oliva Michal SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 46,797 . . . . 12/3 66/43 . . . . . . . .
1223 Živný Petr Mor. Budějovice (TR), kraj J 46,777 . . . . 68/28 . . . 8/8 . . . . .
1224 Seďa Jakub TJ Průkopník Brno (BM), kraj B 46,773 . . . . 65/19 . . . . . . . . .
1225 Dvořák Jan ml. TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 46,752 . . . . 53/18 . . . . . . . . .
1226 Dědina Radek Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 46,737 . . . 2/0 39/12 56/27 . . . . . . . .
1227 Hrdina Jan Spartak Hulín (KM), kraj Z 46,706 . . . . . 84/52 . . . . . . . .
1228 Divina Jiří SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 46,696 . . . . 24/12 . 12/12 . . . . . . .
1229 Gräf Miloš TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 46,668 . . . . . 32/23 2/2 . . . . . . .
1230 Paprštein Ladislav Baník Sokolov (SO), kraj K 46,63 . . . . . 51/42 . . . . . . . .
1231 Petrásek Martin Třeboň (JH), kraj C 46,608 . . . . 61/19 . 66/59 . . . . . . .
1232 Šilhán Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 46,565 . . . . 18/7 68/42 11/5 . . . . . . .
1233 Wollný Michal Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 46,553 . . . . 17/6 8/6 . . . . . . . .
1234 Dorňák František Sport centrum Bylnice (ZL), kraj Z 46,546 . . . . 52/19 . . . . . . . . .
1235 Vaňous Jiří Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 46,514 . . . . 3/1 58/33 . . . . . . . .
1236 Langr Lukáš Lanškroun (UO), kraj E 46,459 . . . . . 60/44 . . . . . . . .
1237 Provazník Jan st. Ostrov n.O. (KV), kraj K 46,44 . . . . 65/26 . . . . . . . . .
1238 Brát Marek Úpice (TU), kraj H 46,435 . . . . 65/22 . . . . . . . . .
1239 Bayer Aleš Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 46,431 . . . . 27/12 . . . . . . . . .
1240 Lážnovský Jiří Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 46,404 . . . . 3/1 68/41 . . . . . . . .
1241 Straka Jakub Ondratice (PV), kraj M 46,39 . . . . . 87/56 . . . . . . . .
1242 Tichý Jiří II. Malešice (A), kraj A 46,377 . . . . . 28/18 . . . . . . . .
1243 Procházka Petr Týn n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 46,343 . . . . 61/23 . . . . . . . . .
1244 Řehulka Michal Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 46,336 . . . 3/0 12/4 63/45 . . . . . . . .
1245 Kovačik Jakub Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 46,314 . . . . 62/30 . . . 39/38 . . . . .
1246 Václahovský Oldřich CSVČ Havířov (KA), kraj T 46,28 . . . . . 31/19 61/53 . . . . . . .
1247 Buchta Andrzej SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 46,241 . . . . . 20/13 60/56 . . . . . . .
1248 Štus Radek Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 46,224 . . . . . 58/37 . . . . . . . .
1249 Pavel Jan Orlice (UO), kraj E 46,181 . . . . . 66/47 . . . . . . . .
1250 Možíš Karel ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 46,178 . . . . 38/14 . 27/22 4/4 . . . . . .
1251 Špaček Michal Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 46,143 . . . . 59/21 . . . . . . . . .
1252 Smolík Michal Velké Losiny (SU), kraj M 46,14 . . . . . 88/56 . . . . . . . .
1253 Urban Jaroslav SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 46,114 . . . . 37/17 . . . . . . . . .
1254 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 46,092 . . . . 24/10 28/15 . . . . . . . .
1255 Koutník Josef Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 46,073 . . . . . 70/52 . . . . . . . .
1256 Kuchař Ladislav TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 46,02 . . . . 7/0 60/36 . . . . . . . .
1257 Kalandra Miloslav ml. M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 46,01 . . . . 26/12 . . . . . . . . .
1258 Kosellek Tomáš KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 46,007 . . . . 25/3 53/28 30/22 . . . . . . .
1259 Dlouhý Jiří Spartak Rožmitál p.T. (PB), kraj S 45,996 . . . . . 65/40 . . . . . . . .
1260 Mancl Zdeněk Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 45,988 . . . . 49/18 . . . . . . . . .
1261 Hanák Pavel Mor. Prusy (VY), kraj B 45,979 . . . . 61/18 . . . . . . . . .
1262 Novotný Eduard st. Velké Losiny (SU), kraj M 45,965 . . . . . 77/51 . . . . . . . .
1263 Schwarz Ota Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 45,942 . . . . 21/3 30/11 82/67 . . . . . . .
1264 Ounický Pavel TJ Blatná (ST), kraj C 45,845 . . . . 58/22 . . . . . . . . .
1265 Tenglová Vendula Sokol Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 45,845 . . . . . 41/32 . . . . . . . .
1266 Záškodný Otakar Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 45,825 . . . . 3/0 58/34 . . . . . . . .
1267 Böhm Pavel Hluboká n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 45,824 . . . . . 64/46 . . . . . . . .
1268 Burda Josef TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 45,817 . . . . 23/10 . . . . . . . . .
1269 Přibyl Josef Chmelná (PE), kraj J 45,778 . . . . 32/15 . . . . . . . . .
1270 Zdarsa Pavel SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 45,778 . . . . 32/15 . . . . . . . . .
1271 Hanousek Ondřej Markovice (CR), kraj E 45,764 . . . . . 75/51 . . . . . . . .
1272 Prousek Adam Sokol Stěžery (HK), kraj H 45,718 . . . . . 75/48 . . . . . . . .
1273 Randák Adam Sokol V. Popovice (PH), kraj S 45,696 . . . . . 57/36 . . . . . . . .
1274 Sargánek Vlastimil SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 45,683 . . 2/0 . . 17/13 . . . . . . . .
1275 Žáček Josef Sokol Roztoky (PZ), kraj S 45,672 . . . . . 55/35 . . . . . . . .
1276 Cigler Vojtěch Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 45,643 . . . . 13/4 70/33 . . . . . . . .
1277 Rákosník Josef Sokol Stěžery (HK), kraj H 45,64 . . . . . 73/47 . . . . . . . .
1278 Melichar Jiří Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 45,59 . . . 34/7 . . . . . . . . . .
1279 Feith Marek Orel Ivančice (BO), kraj B 45,582 . . . . . 73/41 . . . . . . . .
1280 Bugoš Rostislav Sokol Ropice (FM), kraj T 45,578 . . . . . 66/36 . . . . . . . .
1281 Fišera Milan SKST Cvikov (CL), kraj L 45,577 . . . . 61/21 . . . . . . . . .
1282 Zitta David Postřelmov (SU), kraj M 45,551 . . . . . 83/53 . . . . . . . .
1283 Masnica Michal ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 45,539 . . . . 33/7 . 81/65 . . . . . . .
1284 Votava Štěpán ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 45,527 . . . . 59/22 . . . . . . . . .
1285 Bezecný Petr Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 45,526 . . . . . 59/28 60/46 . . . . . . .
1286 Vejřík Miloš AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 45,51 . . . . . 37/31 . . . . . . . .
1287 Plesník Jiří Slavoj Bruntál (BR), kraj M 45,497 . . . . . 62/43 . . . . . . . .
1288 Kučera Josef Vlčnov (UH), kraj Z 45,486 . . . . . 81/49 . . . . . . . .
1289 Popek Ivo Sokol Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 45,477 . . . . . 84/52 . . . . . . . .
1290 Pleskač Jan Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 45,414 . . . 4/2 . 55/35 . . . . . . . .
1291 Levora Karel Sokol Lhůta (PM), kraj P 45,41 . . . . . 79/53 . . . . . . . .
1292 Malý Jan Šumperk (SU), kraj M 45,409 . . . . 54/20 . . . . . . . . .
1293 Pohl Pavel Heřmanův Městec (CR), kraj E 45,4 . . . . . 74/50 . . . . . . . .
1294 Kudýn Petr Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 45,4 . . . . . 66/46 . . . . . . . .
1295 Chramosta Radek Sokol Plzeň III (PM), kraj P 45,389 . . . . . 65/46 . . . . . . . .
1296 Hlaváček Miloš Loket nad Ohří (KV), kraj K 45,38 . . . . . 47/38 . . . . . . . .
1297 Špinar Rostislav TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 45,336 . . . . 34/9 45/25 . . . . . . . .
1298 Luka Václav Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 45,336 . . . . 7/3 67/37 . . . . . . . .
1299 Čermák Martin Kolšov (SU), kraj M 45,29 . . . . . 84/53 . . . . . . . .
1300 Vícha Radomír Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 45,286 . . . 66/20 . . 12/7 75/60 . . . . . .
1301 Klečka Jiří Sokol Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 45,273 . . . . . 58/42 . . . . . . . .
1302 Louda Jiří Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 45,263 . . . 18/2 61/25 . . . . . . . . .
1303 Volný Marek Sokol Ropice (FM), kraj T 45,24 . . . . . 67/36 . . . . . . . .
1304 Moravec Petr st. Sokol Lány (RA), kraj S 45,24 . . . . . 67/40 . . . . . . . .
1305 Černý Martin I. Stadion Žižkov (A), kraj A 45,233 . . . . . 59/32 . . . . . . . .
1306 Nováček Petr AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 45,14 . . 2/0 4/1 . 66/41 . . . . . . . .
1307 Legerský Martin ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 45,123 . . . . 59/16 . . . . . . . . .
1308 Mahdalíček Josef Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves (UH), kraj Z 45,11 . . . . . 88/51 . . . . . . . .
1309 Ehl Ladislav TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 45,096 . . . . . 75/43 . . . . . . . .
1310 Karal Miroslav Fryšták (ZL), kraj Z 45,064 . . . . . 80/48 . . . . . . . .
1311 Šlapáček Martin TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 45,03 . . . 1/1 . 44/27 . . . . . . . .
1312 Bělohlávek Luděk Sokol Břasy (RO), kraj P 45,029 . . . . 66/23 . . . . . . . . .
1313 David Jaroslav Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 45,008 . . . 6/1 . 72/51 . . . . . . . .
1314 Šejstal Adolf TJ Slavoj Polná (JI), kraj J 44,829 . . . . 65/24 . . . . . . . . .
1315 Schneider Lubor Chemička Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 44,825 . . . . . 71/44 . . . . . . . .
1316 Pastrňák Jan Radvanice (OV), kraj T 44,824 . . . . . 51/26 62/46 . . . . . . .
1317 Kubala Svatopluk Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 44,785 . . . . . 17/12 32/30 . . . . . . .
1318 Kovář Dušan Řetová (UO), kraj E 44,747 . . . . . 76/50 . . . . . . . .
1319 Pekař Pavel Fryšták (ZL), kraj Z 44,699 . . . . . 87/50 . . . . . . . .
1320 Kössler Pavel Polička (SY), kraj E 44,651 . . . . . 72/48 . . . . . . . .
1321 Kratochvíl Roman Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 44,629 . . . . . 58/32 . . . . . . . .
1322 Cudlín Michael Sokol Chlumec n.C. (HK), kraj H 44,61 . . . . . 65/42 . . . . . . . .
1323 Pavlištík Břetislav Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 44,603 . . . . . 72/37 . . . . . . . .
1324 Hrstka Tomáš TJ Klínec (PZ), kraj S 44,556 . . . . . 53/33 . . . . . . . .
1325 Smištík Miroslav Kunovice (UH), kraj Z 44,551 . . . . . 82/48 . . . . . . . .
1326 Orság Pavel Odry (NJ), kraj T 44,538 . . . . 37/12 . . . . . . . . .
1327 Fišer Pavel Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 44,528 . . . . 11/6 . 15/15 . . . . . . .
1328 Táborský Petr Třebíč (TR), kraj J 44,523 . . . . . 63/46 . . . . . . . .
1329 Kovář Jakub Hlubočany (VY), kraj B 44,516 . . . . . 71/39 . . . . . . . .
1330 Šimíček Vladimír Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 44,512 . . . . . 51/29 . . . . . . . .
1331 Jírovec Martin Sokol Stodůlky (A), kraj A 44,502 . . . . . 53/29 . . . . . . . .
1332 Steif Richard Lovo. Lovosice (LT), kraj U 44,483 . . . . 60/17 . 30/26 . . . . . . .
1333 Bříza Josef ml. SB Světlá n./S. (HB), kraj J 44,452 . . . . 57/22 . . . . . . . . .
1334 Hurban Nikola Jiskra Březová (KV), kraj K 44,43 . . . . . 41/33 . . . . . . . .
1335 Přibyl Miroslav Loket nad Ohří (KV), kraj K 44,43 . . . . . 41/33 . . . . . . . .
1336 Březík Jan KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 44,363 . . 3/0 . 12/3 73/44 . . . . . . . .
1337 Svěrák Boris AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 44,32 . . . . 59/23 . . . . . . . . .
1338 Veselý Pavel Sokol Kosmonosy (MB), kraj S 44,28 . . . . . 78/43 . . . . . . . .
1339 Zahrádka Michal AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 44,264 . . 2/0 12/2 . 68/43 . . . . . . . .
1340 Tonhauser Martin Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 44,25 . . . . 69/25 . . . . . . . . .
1341 Bednář Martin Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 44,226 . . . . 4/1 70/35 . . . . . . . .
1342 Urban Jan TJ Klínec (PZ), kraj S 44,208 . . . . . 65/38 . . . . . . . .
1343 Riemer Tomáš M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 44,202 . . . . . 70/44 45/40 . . . . . . .
1344 Požárský Jiří Loko Depo Liberec (LI), kraj L 44,167 . . . . 22/9 63/32 . . . . . . . .
1345 Jírů Jakub Chmelná (PE), kraj J 44,156 . . . . 53/21 . 33/28 . . . . . . .
1346 Čáp Ladislav st. Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 44,13 . . . . 76/26 . . . . . . . . .
1347 Pomiklo René Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 44,122 . . . . 4/3 65/30 . . . . . . . .
1348 Kindl Zdeněk Chemička Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 44,118 . . . . . 39/27 . . . . . . . .
1349 Píšan Ondřej Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 44,076 . . . . . 28/17 . . . . . . . .
1350 Ort Josef Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 44,052 . . . . 2/0 64/38 . . . . . . . .
1351 Eisenreich Jindřich ml. Spartak Rožmitál p.T. (PB), kraj S 44,052 . . . . . 63/37 . . . . . . . .
1352 Zajíček Michal Sokol Kosmonosy (MB), kraj S 44,028 . . . . . 79/43 . . . . . . . .
1353 Beran Martin TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 44,028 . . . . . 68/39 . . . . . . . .
1354 Štalzer Bedřich Sokol Lískovec (FM), kraj T 44,005 . . . . . . 66/65 . . . . . . .
1355 Klíma Petr V.Meziřičí (ZR), kraj J 43,993 . . . . . 78/53 . . . . . . . .
1356 Marinič Štefan Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 43,981 . . . 6/0 . 74/49 . . . . . . . .
1357 Unzeitig Daniel Sokol Krmelín (FM), kraj T 43,979 . . . . . 68/35 . . . . . . . .
1358 Veselý Jindřich ml. Slavoj Bruntál (BR), kraj M 43,938 . . . . . 70/45 . . . . . . . .
1359 Ondra David Krnov (BR), kraj M 43,905 . . . . . 77/48 . . . . . . . .
1360 Pavlíček Rudolf Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 43,879 . . . . 19/10 . 16/12 . . . . . . .
1361 Gorecki Pavel Sokol Lipník n.B. (PR), kraj M 43,796 . . . . . 75/47 . . . . . . . .
1362 Foltýn Lukáš Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 43,795 . . . . 7/1 58/41 . . . . . . . .
1363 Tureček Petr MS Brno (BM), kraj B 43,755 . . . 4/1 26/12 . 36/24 . . . . . . .
1364 Šichan Martin Střížkov (A), kraj A 43,744 . . . . . 60/31 . . . . . . . .
1365 Šembera Michal Lanškroun (UO), kraj E 43,688 . . . . . 19/15 . . . . . . . .
1366 Malinský Martin Trojovice (CR), kraj E 43,677 . . . . . 75/48 . . . . . . . .
1367 Vykopal Jaroslav Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 43,633 . . . . 66/21 . . . . . . . . .
1368 Plhák Jan KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 43,582 . . . . 32/10 51/30 . 38/29 . . . . . .
1369 Macháček Radek Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 43,5 . . . 23/5 . . . . . . . . . .
1370 Zimmermann Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň III (PM), kraj P 43,492 . . . . . 58/40 . . . . . . . .
1371 Sedláček Vladimír Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 43,48 . . . . 18/8 . . . . . . . . .
1372 Chvíla Pavel Kunovice (UH), kraj Z 43,434 . . . . . 81/46 . . . . . . . .
1373 Zahrádka Jiří Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 43,381 . . . . 16/3 46/27 . 20/19 . . . . . .
1374 Jína Vladimír Sokol Semily (SM), kraj L 43,357 . . . . 48/17 . . . . . . . . .
1375 Kos Zdeněk ing. KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 43,356 . . . . . 60/35 . . . . . . . .
1376 Vrňák Tomáš SK Kotlářka (A), kraj A 43,35 . . 16/2 . . . . . . . . . . .
1377 Jirásek Jiří Sokol Roztoky (PZ), kraj S 43,308 . . . . . 65/37 . . . . . . . .
1378 Beníček Martin Nivnice (UH), kraj Z 43,297 . . . . 60/21 . . 38/33 . . . . . .
1379 Hudský Jiří Sokol Semily (SM), kraj L 43,246 . . . . 53/18 . . . . . . . . .
1380 Janečka Tomáš Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 43,24 . . . . 12/6 79/37 . . . . . . . .
1381 Pavliska Martin Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 43,238 . . . . 17/2 68/33 . . . . . . . .
1382 Štarman Karel Jiskra Litomyšl (SY), kraj E 43,232 . . . 19/3 . 70/49 . . . . . . . .
1383 Filín Jan TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 43,183 . . . . 6/0 82/47 . . . . . . . .
1384 Čornyjová Daniela TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 43,115 . . . . . 69/41 . . . . . . . .
1385 Dvořák Zdeněk TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 43,08 . . . . 53/16 . . . . . . . . .
1386 Ambrož Jiří Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 43,039 . . . . 2/0 67/33 . . . . . . . .
1387 Prokš Vladimír Alimpex (A), kraj A 43,039 . . . . . 59/30 . . . . . . . .
1388 Brzokoupil Jiří Vidče (VS), kraj Z 42,989 . . . . . 86/47 . . . . . . . .
1389 Sedláček Jiří OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 42,968 . . . . 63/21 . 8/3 . . . . . . .
1390 Kočvara Vlastimil Střížkov (A), kraj A 42,946 . . . . . 40/14 76/61 . . . . . . .
1391 Duchoň Roman Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 42,936 . . . 9/2 47/18 . . . . . . . . .
1392 Dospíšil Ivan Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 42,9 . . . . 47/19 . . . . . . . . .
1393 Dostál Radim Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 42,887 . . . . . 34/20 . . . . . . . .
1394 Rulíšek Karel TTC Komořany (VY), kraj B 42,854 . . . . 60/16 . . . . . . . . .
1395 Štepka Vladimír KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 42,816 . . . . 48/15 . . . . . . . . .
1396 Obraz Martin Střížkov (A), kraj A 42,813 . . . . . 69/33 . . . . . . . .
1397 Smetana Josef SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 42,746 . . . . 7/2 65/39 . . . . . . . .
1398 Skála Tomáš ml. Baník Sokolov (SO), kraj K 42,7 . . . . 13/6 24/18 . . . . . . . .
1399 Navrátil Tomáš SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 42,696 . . . . . 53/28 59/46 . . . . . . .
1400 Hruška Jan I. Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 42,693 . . . . . 38/19 64/46 . . . . . . .
1401 Steklý Tibor Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 42,672 . . . . . 53/36 . . . . . . . .
1402 Hudáček Jiří Spartak Mikulovice (JE), kraj M 42,663 . . . . . 74/45 . . . . . . . .
1403 Durák Lubomír M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 42,661 . . . . . 67/43 . . . . . . . .
1404 Švrčina Tomáš Hluboká n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 42,654 . . . . . 56/38 . . . . . . . .
1405 Doležal Jan TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 42,65 . . . . 67/21 . . . . . . . . .
1406 Kalivoda Petr Baník Most (MO), kraj U 42,636 . . . . . 66/28 81/67 . . . . . . .
1407 Ptáček František ml. FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 42,636 . . . . . 42/26 . . . . . . . .
1408 Říkovský Aleš V.Meziřičí (ZR), kraj J 42,605 . . . . . 74/49 . . . . . . . .
1409 Zelinka Robert Botas Skuteč (CR), kraj E 42,597 . . . . 9/4 29/20 . . . . . . . .
1410 Tomis Petr Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 42,575 . . . . 12/1 66/33 . . . . . . . .
1411 Bláha František Sokol Nížkov (ZR), kraj J 42,544 . . . . . 64/44 . . . . . . . .
1412 Urbanczyk Jakub TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 42,523 . . . . . 53/23 36/32 . . . . . . .
1413 Návrat Lubomír TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 42,496 . . . 6/0 . 42/23 59/47 . . . . . . .
1414 Painz Jiří Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 42,49 . . . . 3/2 43/31 . . . . . . . .
1415 Petřík Tomáš Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 42,447 . . . . 11/0 60/31 91/73 . . . . . . .
1416 Neumann Karel Sokol Dětmarovice (KA), kraj T 42,393 . . . . . . 78/71 . . . . . . .
1417 Fišar Martin Jiskra Humpolec (PE), kraj J 42,371 . . . . . 77/50 . . . . . . . .
1418 Pečinka Lukáš Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 42,368 . . 6/0 . 63/23 . . . . . . . . .
1419 Král Jiří Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 42,358 . . . . . 56/31 . . . . . . . .
1420 Vrzal Pavel Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 42,326 . . . . 7/2 58/38 . . . . . . . .
1421 Borýsek Jiří Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 42,317 . . . . 10/6 78/35 . . . . . . . .
1422 Pisár Petr ST-Šanov (RA), kraj S 42,312 . . . . . . 83/82 . . . . . . .
1423 Pokorný Jan V.Meziřičí (ZR), kraj J 42,299 . . . . . 45/33 . . . . . . . .
1424 Křivánek Vít SKST Třešť (JI), kraj J 42,289 . . . . 65/22 . . . . . . . . .
1425 Jedlička Richard TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 42,286 . . . . 62/20 . . . . . . . . .
1426 Schovanec Zdeněk Chropyně (PR), kraj M 42,118 . . . . 37/14 . . . . . . . . .
1427 Havel Vladimír GC Nová Bystřice (JH), kraj C 42,093 . . . . . 72/45 . . . . . . . .
1428 Kotrč Tomáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 41,988 . . . . . 34/19 . . . . . . . .
1429 Kmoch Ladislav Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 41,965 . . . . 3/2 62/38 . . . . . . . .
1430 Kowal René SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 41,951 . . . . . 58/28 16/13 . . . . . . .
1431 Strapek Josef Přídolí (CK), kraj C 41,934 . . . . 69/21 . . . . . . . . .
1432 Hájek Miroslav TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 41,932 . . . . 16/8 64/35 . . . . . . . .
1433 Vybíral Marek Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 41,9 . . . . 30/7 23/9 53/39 . . . . . . .
1434 Pešat Tomáš Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 41,86 . . . . . 44/17 75/56 . . . . . . .
1435 Paclík Jiří Slavia H.Králové (HK), kraj H 41,832 . . . . 30/12 43/18 . . . . . . . .
1436 Niedoba Roman SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 41,756 . . . . . 66/32 . . . . . . . .
1437 Koval Jakub Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 41,73 . . . . . 38/19 64/48 24/19 . . . . . .
1438 Spevák Juraj Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 41,73 . . . . . . 83/73 . . . . . . .
1439 Strouhal Jiří VS Tábor (TA), kraj C 41,722 . . . . . 76/44 34/28 . . . . . . .
1440 Merta Marek Klimkovice (OV), kraj T 41,691 . . . . 8/1 68/32 . . . . . . . .
1441 Bednář Zbyněk Spartak Sezimovo Ústí (TA), kraj C 41,679 . . . . . 71/44 . . . . . . . .
1442 Fleissig Jan TJ Blatná (ST), kraj C 41,679 . . . . 63/20 . . . . . . . . .
1443 Galek Roman Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 41,66 . . . . 60/22 . 5/2 . . . . . . .
1444 Trojan Luděk DTJ H.Králové (HK), kraj H 41,63 . . . . . 55/34 . . . . . . . .
1445 Dubský Lubomír Slavoj Protivín (PI), kraj C 41,626 . . . . . 76/46 . . . . . . . .
1446 Lošťák Martin Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 41,605 . . . . 4/0 65/41 . . . . . . . .
1447 Kočárek Pavel Sokol Klabava (RO), kraj P 41,605 . . . . . 35/25 . . . . . . . .
1448 Branžovský Milan Klánovice (A), kraj A 41,602 . . . . 2/0 13/9 . . . . . . . .
1449 Pokorný Josef Spartak Mikulovice (JE), kraj M 41,584 . . . . . 78/45 . . . . . . . .
1450 Krutil Radek Chropyně (PR), kraj M 41,54 . . . . 46/16 . . . . . . . . .
1451 Honemann Vlastimil Velké Losiny (SU), kraj M 41,518 . . . . . 87/48 . . . . . . . .
1452 Janko Lukáš Libchyně (NA), kraj H 41,485 . . . . . 62/37 . . . . . . . .
1453 Stryk Zdeněk Postřelmov (SU), kraj M 41,485 . . . . . 51/33 . . . . . . . .
1454 Kutil Jan Stadion Žižkov (A), kraj A 41,43 . . . . . 49/25 . . . . . . . .
1455 Holovčák Jiří Baník Most (MO), kraj U 41,423 . . . 2/0 . 57/35 15/13 . . . . . . .
1456 Stočes Jan SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 41,366 . . . . 14/3 60/27 . . . . . . . .
1457 Tesner Tomáš Trojovice (CR), kraj E 41,345 . . . . . 71/43 . . . . . . . .
1458 Zejda Petr Studená (JH), kraj C 41,319 . . . . . 61/39 . . . . . . . .
1459 Škach Martin Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 41,304 . . . . 2/1 35/22 15/11 . . . . . . .
1460 Jelínek Zdeněk ml. SKST Dubňany (HO), kraj B 41,267 . . . . . 43/32 . 50/46 . . . . . .
1461 Bárta Václav ml. Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 41,26 . . . . 66/22 . . . . . . . . .
1462 Dudek Jaroslav SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 41,222 . . . . 52/16 . . . . . . . . .
1463 Janovský Dušan DDM Soběslav (TA), kraj C 41,192 . . . . 43/13 . 62/53 . . . . . . .
1464 Hofman Jaroslav Malešice (A), kraj A 41,19 . . . . . 68/31 . . . . . . . .
1465 Kára Petr Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 41,15 . . . . . 51/20 64/43 . . . . . . .
1466 Kotrla Jan SKST Dubňany (HO), kraj B 41,143 . . . . . 59/31 . . . . . . . .
1467 Semrád Martin Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 41,124 . . . . . 35/19 . . . . . . . .
1468 Urbaninec Radim TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 41,119 . . . . . 53/27 . . . . . . . .
1469 Šmíd Josef Sokol Klabava (RO), kraj P 41,096 . . . . . 78/46 . . . . . . . .
1470 Vospálek Miroslav SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 41,088 . . . . . 51/29 . . . . . . . .
1471 Bacík Zdeněk Baník Líně (PS), kraj P 41,075 . . . . . 73/44 . . . . . . . .
1472 Mikolášek Milan Jiskra Bechyně (TA), kraj C 41,075 . . . . 28/12 . 38/34 . . . . . . .
1473 Vůjtek Ivo Klimkovice (OV), kraj T 41,067 . . . . . 76/34 . . . . . . . .
1474 Baričák Marek Hlubočany (VY), kraj B 41,044 . . . . . 65/33 . . . . . . . .
1475 Kvarda Lubomír Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 41,032 . . . . 13/5 43/24 . 66/61 . . . . . .
1476 Doubrava Milan Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 41,013 . . . . . 65/40 . . . . . . . .
1477 Jakubec Martin Lhoty u Potštejna (RK), kraj H 40,846 . . . . 65/18 . . . . . . . . .
1478 Voráč Jiří TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 40,844 . . . 6/0 . 65/38 . . . . . . . .
1479 Břicháček David Spartak Kaplice (CK), kraj C 40,799 . . . . 41/15 . . . . . . . . .
1480 Lebl Ondřej SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 40,725 . . . . 9/1 69/30 . . . . . . . .
1481 Horák Leoš Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 40,718 . . . 45/9 . . 72/66 . . . . . . .
1482 Suchý Marek ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 40,709 . . . . 46/13 . . . . . . . . .
1483 Holík Alois Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 40,652 . . . . 43/14 . . . . . . . . .
1484 Rucki Sylwester SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 40,651 . . . . . 60/29 . . . . . . . .
1485 Horák Jaroslav Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 40,645 . . . . . 75/41 . . . . . . . .
1486 Hrbek Jiří Sokol Lány (RA), kraj S 40,62 . . . . . 65/34 . . . . . . . .
1487 Poledne Jan Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 40,592 . . . . . 48/24 . . . . . . . .
1488 Babor Václav Ostrov n.O. (KV), kraj K 40,58 . . . . 70/22 . . . . . . . . .
1489 Kubík Rostislav Mor. Budějovice (TR), kraj J 40,576 . . . . 29/12 . . . . . . . . .
1490 Klimek Zdeněk KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 40,504 . . . . 8/4 16/9 . . . . . . . .
1491 Raška Jiří Sokol Lipník n.B. (PR), kraj M 40,483 . . . . . 86/46 . . . . . . . .
1492 Joska Miloš Markovice (CR), kraj E 40,467 . . . . . 69/41 . . . . . . . .
1493 Pavloušek Roman KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 40,39 . . . . . 76/40 . . . . . . . .
1494 Kocmánek Tomáš SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 40,351 . . . . 69/21 . . . . . . . . .
1495 Veškrna Květoslav Náměšť n.O. (TR), kraj J 40,341 . . . . . 68/43 . . . . . . . .
1496 Doležal Miroslav Sokol Dětmarovice (KA), kraj T 40,274 . . . . . . 71/62 . . . . . . .
1497 Wilk Martin MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 40,274 . . . . . 58/28 . . . . . . . .
1498 Procházka Petr I. VS Tábor (TA), kraj C 40,269 . . . . . 76/44 . . . . . . . .
1499 Vařecha Pavel TTC Hať (OP), kraj T 40,235 . . . . . 76/33 . . . . . . . .
1500 Sedláček Jan st. Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 40,227 . . . . 18/8 . 15/15 . . . . . . .
1501 Kubový Petr KT Praha (A), kraj A 40,219 . . . . 50/12 . . . . . . . . .
1502 Štěpánek Zdeněk Hořice (JC), kraj H 40,208 . . . . . 71/39 . . . . . . . .
1503 Hrda Lukáš FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 40,182 . . . 1/0 67/16 . . . . . . . . .
1504 Blaženec Dušan Přídolí (CK), kraj C 40,163 . . . . 17/9 . 77/66 . . . . . . .
1505 Gabriel Karel Jiskra Březová (KV), kraj K 40,16 . . . . . 42/30 . . . . . . . .
1506 Hyršl Ondřej TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 40,14 . . . . 4/1 60/31 . . . . . . . .
1507 Petřík Aleš SK D. Měcholupy (A), kraj A 40,126 . . . . . . 78/77 . 35/35 . . . . .
1508 Štika Jiří SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 40,082 . . . . . 63/35 . . . . . . . .
1509 Pecha Milan Rakov (PR), kraj M 40,058 . . . . . 85/45 . . . . . . . .
1510 Hejl Petr SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 40,053 . . . . 14/2 55/26 . . . . . . . .
1511 Šimoník Pavel Slavoj Protivín (PI), kraj C 40,015 . . . . . 77/44 . . . . . . . .
1512 Randis Vilém Fulnek (NJ), kraj T 40,014 . . . . . . 59/53 . . . . . . .
1513 Guřan Jiří Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 39,988 . . . . . . 66/58 . . . . . . .
1514 Flídr Josef Stadion Žižkov (A), kraj A 39,98 . . . . . 33/16 30/24 . . . . . . .
1515 Laurinc Ludevít Loket nad Ohří (KV), kraj K 39,94 . . . . . 44/31 . . . . . . . .
1516 Bín Roman Nové Město n.M. (NA), kraj H 39,939 . . . . . 72/39 . . . . . . . .
1517 Řezníček David Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 39,922 . . . . 5/0 67/35 39/35 . . . . . . .
1518 Krejsa Miroslav ml. US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 39,879 . . . . . 66/39 . . . . . . . .
1519 Mandlík Miroslav Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 39,858 . . . . 5/0 53/29 47/44 . . . . . . .
1520 Adam Ondřej Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 39,831 . . . . 9/3 77/43 . . . . . . . .
1521 Smeták Libor Spartak Pelhřimov (PE), kraj J 39,811 . . . . . 72/44 . . . . . . . .
1522 Štrof Jaroslav Borová (SY), kraj E 39,772 . . . . . 55/34 . . . . . . . .
1523 Rudinský David Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 39,749 . . . . . 23/14 79/70 . . . . . . .
1524 Hubinger Lukáš Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 39,708 . . . . 61/15 . . . . . . . . .
1525 Ondra Milan Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 39,691 . . . 29/2 55/19 . . . . . . . . .
1526 Chromec Martin Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 39,687 . . . . 60/17 . 8/6 . . . . . . .
1527 Traspe Jan ml. KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 39,672 . . . . 15/2 70/36 . . . . . . . .
1528 Mikulenka Zdeněk Vidče (VS), kraj Z 39,604 . . . . . 87/42 . . . . . . . .
1529 Bláha Radek TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 39,592 . . . . 23/5 55/28 . . . . . . . .
1530 Šubíř Pavel Bukovice (NA), kraj H 39,592 . . . . 27/12 . . 12/9 . . . . . .
1531 Vysocký Ivan Ostrov n.O. (KV), kraj K 39,58 . . . . 56/19 . . . . . . . . .
1532 Chludil Radek SKST Dubňany (HO), kraj B 39,568 . . . . . 40/22 . . . . . . . .
1533 Kocián Petr Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 39,533 . . . . 14/1 40/23 . . . . . . . .
1534 Eberl Milan Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 39,528 . . . . . 59/28 . . 6/6 . . . . .
1535 Bláha Vlastimil TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 39,524 . . . . . 50/29 . . . . . . . .
1536 Zajonc Ervin Sokol Chotěbuz (KA), kraj T 39,481 . . . . . . 88/71 . . . . . . .
1537 Čížek Pavel Spartak Rožmitál p.T. (PB), kraj S 39,42 . . . . . 63/32 . . . . . . . .
1538 Teichmann Zdeněk Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 39,416 . . . . . 64/29 . . . . . . . .
1539 Dočkal Radek Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 39,387 . . . . . 53/32 8/8 . . . . . . .
1540 Svěchota Vojtěch SKST Děčín (DC), kraj U 39,374 . . . 52/9 . . 77/64 . . . . . . .
1541 Knor Luděk ST-Šanov (RA), kraj S 39,36 . . . . . . 83/75 . . . . . . .
1542 Bezdíček Lukáš Botas Skuteč (CR), kraj E 39,355 . . . . 74/19 . . . . . . . . .
1543 Škrleta Luboš Holýšov (DO), kraj P 39,347 . . . . 44/15 . . . . . . . . .
1544 Příhoda Tomáš US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 39,323 . . . 5/0 . 62/40 . . . . . . . .
1545 Galek Lukáš Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 39,31 . . . . 57/19 . . . . . . . . .
1546 Vojáček Jiří TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 39,3 . . . . . 55/29 . . . . . . . .
1547 Kopecký Karel Sokol Filipov (DC), kraj U 39,296 . . . . . 62/28 69/48 . . . . . . .
1548 Enžl Vlastimil SK Rokycany (RO), kraj P 39,231 . . . . . 72/41 . . . . . . . .
1549 Kycelt Pavel Sokol Chlumec n.C. (HK), kraj H 39,189 . . . . . 61/34 . . . . . . . .
1550 Šimberský Jiří Kyje (A), kraj A 39,155 . . . . 2/1 . 76/59 . . . . . . .
1551 Pavlínek Zdeněk Radvanice (OV), kraj T 39,143 . . . . . 65/29 . . . . . . . .
1552 Hubálek Zdeněk Orlice (UO), kraj E 39,141 . . . . . 71/40 . . . . . . . .
1553 Rezek Jan ml. KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 39,132 . . . . 3/2 57/27 . . . . . . . .
1554 Kolesa Ladislav Jiskra Tanvald (JN), kraj L 39,128 . . . . 6/1 76/39 . . . . . . . .
1555 Klos Patrik MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 39,104 . . . . . 15/5 84/65 . . . . . . .
1556 Kovanda Jiří Město Zbiroh (RO), kraj P 39,05 . . . . . 65/38 . . . . . . . .
1557 Steinmetz Roman Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 39,023 . . . . 7/0 67/40 . . . . . . . .
1558 Galek Vojtěch Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 38,96 . . . . 53/18 . . . . . . . . .
1559 Kaloč Bohuslav Vratimov (OV), kraj T 38,909 . . . . . 38/13 68/50 . . . . . . .
1560 Macháček Jiří Baník Most (MO), kraj U 38,905 . . . 2/0 . 21/15 . . . . . . . .
1561 Češka Roman Polička (SY), kraj E 38,83 . . . . . 75/41 . . . . . . . .
1562 Hameta Oldřich KST Týnec n.S. (BN), kraj S 38,808 . . . . . . 85/75 . . . . . . .
1563 Dražinovský Tomáš Bukovice (NA), kraj H 38,786 . . . . 73/17 . . . . . . . . .
1564 Matoušek Ivo Náměšť n.O. (TR), kraj J 38,77 . . . . . 66/40 . . . . . . . .
1565 Oleksík Jan Sokol Dětmarovice (KA), kraj T 38,727 . . . . . . 74/61 . . . . . . .
1566 Vele Ivan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 38,717 . . . . 29/10 38/16 . . . . . . . .
1567 Kmoníček Pavel Mor. Prusy (VY), kraj B 38,713 . . . . 51/11 . . 88/77 . . . . . .
1568 Ulbrich Ondřej Sokol Lhůta (PM), kraj P 38,711 . . . . . 74/41 . . . . . . . .
1569 Lochman Kamil Slovan Ostrava (OV), kraj T 38,649 . . . . . . 68/57 . . . . . . .
1570 Čihák Milan Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. (PH), kraj S 38,64 . . . . . 35/18 62/46 19/17 . . . . . .
1571 Růžička Filip Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 38,623 . . . . 8/2 60/24 . . . . . . . .
1572 Pobuda Josef Doksy-Mimoň (CL), kraj L 38,617 . . . . . 76/39 . . . . . . . .
1573 Bauer Jan st. Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 38,616 . . 7/0 . 34/15 . . . . . . . . .
1574 Hons Jakub Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 38,612 . . . . 27/5 74/30 . . . . . . . .
1575 Horník Stanislav Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 38,595 . . . . . 4/4 72/68 . . . . . . .
1576 Kovář Jan TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 38,578 . . . . . 52/29 . . . . . . . .
1577 Toman Josef Sokol Klabava (RO), kraj P 38,563 . . . . . 57/34 . . . . . . . .
1578 Kocur Rostislav TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 38,558 . . . . 27/5 49/19 . . . . . . . .
1579 Kremla Tomáš ABC Branik (A), kraj A 38,557 . . . . . . 66/54 . . . . . . .
1580 Matouš Pavel Libchyně (NA), kraj H 38,55 . . . . . 44/26 . . . . . . . .
1581 Čujdík Štefan Baník ČSA Karviná (KA), kraj T 38,532 . . . . . . 73/60 . . . . . . .
1582 Blaháček Ivo Postřelmov (SU), kraj M 38,521 . . . . . 65/36 . . . . . . . .
1583 Křenek Zdeněk Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 38,49 . . . 8/1 36/14 . 39/24 . . . . . . .
1584 Galanda František KST Oltec Brno (BM), kraj B 38,49 . . . . . . 61/55 . . . . . . .
1585 Macháček Roman Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 38,441 . . . . . 27/10 52/43 . . . . . . .
1586 Cibulka Stanislav KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 38,441 . . . . . 63/33 4/3 . . . . . . .
1587 Pleva Radek Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 38,42 . . . 21/4 . . . . . . . . . .
1588 Bednařík Marcel Vranovice (BV), kraj B 38,415 . . . . . . 77/66 . . . . . . .
1589 Mls Jiří TJ Blatná (ST), kraj C 38,404 . . . . 67/18 . . . . . . . . .
1590 Mesaroš Petr Robot Mokré Lazce (OP), kraj T 38,397 . . . 6/1 . 33/18 . . . . . . . .
1591 Gaydoš Vít Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 38,396 . . 7/0 . . 21/15 . . . . . . . .
1592 Doskočilová Jana Rovečné (ZR), kraj J 38,332 . . . . 71/24 . . . . 25/24 . . . .
1593 Grmela Aleš st. Nový svět (OL), kraj M 38,314 . . . . . 73/54 . . 63/60 . . . . .
1594 Hrstka Pavel Radvanice (OV), kraj T 38,311 . . . . . 13/4 72/58 . . . . . . .
1595 Andrt Tomáš KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 38,304 . . . . 2/0 48/26 . . . . . . . .
1596 Pecka Vlastimil Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 38,292 . . . 11/1 39/13 49/18 . . . . . . . .
1597 Novák Petr Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 38,256 . . . . . . 75/67 . . . . . . .
1598 Frühauf Jiří Město Zbiroh (RO), kraj P 38,255 . . . . . 73/40 . . . . . . . .
1599 Šimek Adam Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 38,202 . . . . 7/1 65/37 . . . . . . . .
1600 Libscher Petr Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 38,168 . . . . . 65/28 . . . . . . . .
1601 Mašek Lubomír SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 38,167 . . . . 3/2 . 70/63 . . . . . . .
1602 Čecháček Radek Postřelmov (SU), kraj M 38,161 . . . . . 65/42 . . 23/23 . . . . .
1603 Debald Pavel Radvanice (OV), kraj T 38,142 . . . . . . 92/70 . . . . . . .
1604 Kyncl Stanislav Svitavy (SY), kraj E 38,135 . . . . . 75/40 . . . . . . . .
1605 Hučko Tomáš KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 38,129 . . . . 17/5 12/3 59/40 . . . . . . .
1606 Hlubuček Radek TTC PS Lomnice n.P. (SM), kraj L 38,106 . . . . . 58/32 . . . . . . . .
1607 Matějíček Marián Sokol Roztoky (PZ), kraj S 38,1 . . . . . 50/26 . . . . . . . .
1608 Osička Jan st. Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 38,093 . . . . . 22/14 44/32 . . . . . . .
1609 Vrána Pavel Sokol Chrast (CR), kraj E 38,092 . . . . 76/18 . . . . . . . . .
1610 Choděra Miroslav Baník Sokolov (SO), kraj K 38,09 . . . . . 49/32 . . . . . . . .
1611 Vráblík Milan Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 38,075 . . . . 7/2 49/29 . . . . . . . .
1612 Ludka Jaroslav Rakov (PR), kraj M 38,074 . . . . . 82/41 . . . . . . . .
1613 Košťál Jiří Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 38,071 . . . . 10/1 18/7 96/86 . . . . . . .
1614 Zaplatil Radek SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 38,056 . . . . . 56/27 . . . . . . . .
1615 Martiška Jan Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 38,055 . . 4/0 . . 31/10 60/49 . . . . . . .
1616 Dietl Luboš Sokol Plzeň III (PM), kraj P 38,054 . . . . . 56/33 . . . . . . . .
1617 Štěpánek Jiří SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 38,042 . . . . . 70/35 . . . . . . . .
1618 Janečka Marek Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 38,019 . . . . . 67/34 . . . . . . . .
1619 Černý Tomáš TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 38,019 . . . . . 64/33 . . . . . . . .
1620 Janovskij Vadim Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 37,932 . . . . 34/14 . 39/27 . 12/12 . . . . .
1621 Mahdal Václav Bystřice p. Lop. (UH), kraj Z 37,837 . . . . . . 80/74 . . . . . . .
1622 Mareček Vladislav Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 37,825 . . . . . 68/22 60/29 . . . . . . .
1623 Kamenský Petr Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 37,82 . . . . . 38/20 . . . . . . . .
1624 Trubák Jiří Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 37,802 . . . . 15/4 62/28 . . . . . . . .
1625 Tůma Zdeněk Sokol Horažďovice (KT), kraj P 37,8 . . . . 54/16 . . . . . . . . .
1626 Kovařík Jiří Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 37,791 . . . . . 40/19 28/15 62/62 . . . . . .
1627 Frič Lukáš TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 37,78 . . . . 5/2 40/19 67/46 . . . . . . .
1628 Beníček Zdeněk Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 37,778 . . . . . 59/26 . . . . . . . .
1629 Nápravník Jakub Nová Ves u ČB (CB), kraj C 37,768 . . . . . 64/36 . . . . . . . .
1630 Dostál Luděk Králíky (UO), kraj E 37,728 . . . . . 68/37 . . . . . . . .
1631 Cendelín Jan Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 37,692 . . . . . 23/12 . . . . . . . .
1632 Frýb Tomáš SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 37,671 . . . . . 28/15 43/32 . . . . . . .
1633 Pelikán Jan KST Oltec Brno (BM), kraj B 37,646 . . . . . . 63/55 . . . . . . .
1634 Pavlata Petr Tatran Hostinné (TU), kraj H 37,632 . . . . . 62/37 . 56/52 . . . . . .
1635 Vojkovič Karel st. SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 37,629 . . . . . 62/33 . . . . . . . .
1636 Černoch Petr Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 37,622 . . . . . . 83/64 . . . . . . .
1637 Sirbu Mike Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 37,58 . . 6/0 10/3 . . . . . . . . . .
1638 Frühauf Filip Město Zbiroh (RO), kraj P 37,577 . . . . . 70/38 . . . . . . . .
1639 Kroupa Aleš SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 37,466 . . . . . 68/28 . . . . . . . .
1640 Kacerovský Josef Kdyně (DO), kraj P 37,46 . . . . 64/17 . . . . . . . . .
1641 Pospěch Marek Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 37,453 . . . . . . 59/49 . . . . . . .
1642 Turek Václav Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 37,439 . . . . . 60/34 . . . . . . . .
1643 Kvapil Tomáš Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 37,42 . . . . 3/2 16/11 44/37 . . . . . . .
1644 Peršl Martin Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 37,413 . . . . 3/1 65/25 . . . . . . . .
1645 Martinec Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž (KM), kraj Z 37,392 . . . . . . 86/77 . . . . . . .
1646 Vraštil Lukáš Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 37,386 . . . . 4/0 61/35 . . . . . . . .
1647 Topinka Bohumír MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 37,375 . . . . . . 84/64 . . . . . . .
1648 Tvrdý Miroslav Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 37,373 . . . . . 73/28 . . . . . . . .
1649 Škubal Jiří TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 37,37 . . . 22/4 . . . . . . . . . .
1650 Reininger Rostislav Kožlany (PS), kraj P 37,354 . . . . 56/16 . . . . . . . . .
1651 Fortunik Ferdinand Baník P. Bezruč (OV), kraj T 37,349 . . . . . . 96/70 . . . . . . .
1652 Vaňous Martin ST DDM Stříbro (TC), kraj P 37,344 . . . . . 77/40 . . . . . . . .
1653 Tomeček Tomáš Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 37,336 . . . . . 65/29 . . . . . . . .
1654 Paldus Tomáš Sokol Bratříkov (JN), kraj L 37,318 . . . . . 79/38 . . . . . . . .
1655 Färber František Slavoj Protivín (PI), kraj C 37,312 . . . . . 74/39 . . . . . . . .
1656 Borovský Šimon ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 37,297 . . . . 13/2 . 79/57 4/3 . . . . . .
1657 Hošťálek Petr Spartak Hulín (KM), kraj Z 37,289 . . . . . 75/34 8/7 . . . . . . .
1658 Sztula Adam SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 37,245 . . . . . 60/23 23/16 . . . . . . .
1659 Dostál Martin Králíky (UO), kraj E 37,236 . . . . . 67/36 . . . . . . . .
1660 Kašper Petr Baník Líně (PS), kraj P 37,217 . . . . . 49/29 . . . . . . . .
1661 Synek Petr Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 37,206 . . . . . 61/26 . . . . . . . .
1662 Šonský Jaroslav I. Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 37,185 . . . . 4/2 56/28 . . . . . . . .
1663 Medek David Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 37,179 . . . . 2/1 75/40 . . . . . . . .
1664 Koukola Jaromír Nové Město n.M. (NA), kraj H 37,139 . . . . . 71/35 . . . . . . . .
1665 Snášel Zdeněk Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 37,128 . . . . . . 104/73 . . . . . . .
1666 Šrámek Václav SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 37,121 . . . . 67/17 . . . . . . . . .
1667 Valdhans Rudolf Jiskra Litomyšl (SY), kraj E 37,118 . . . . . 62/34 . . . . . . . .
1668 Borunský Pavel Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 37,115 . . . . . . 87/65 . . . . . . .
1669 Mokroš Jaromír Vratimov (OV), kraj T 37,102 . . . . . 52/15 51/38 . . . . . . .
1670 Kabát Martin Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 37,089 . . . . . 75/39 . . . . . . . .
1671 Cimerman Ladislav TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 37,084 . . . . 10/3 15/8 19/19 . . . . . . .
1672 Král Petr Odry (NJ), kraj T 37,076 . . . . . 57/19 45/30 . . . . . . .
1673 Březík Bohumil Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 37,073 . . . . 23/9 . 69/45 . . . . . . .
1674 Hlubůček Vlastimil st. TTC PS Lomnice n.P. (SM), kraj L 37,019 . . . . . 64/33 . . . . . . . .
1675 Neumann Jan Sokol Filipov (DC), kraj U 37,016 . . . . . 71/34 . . . . . . . .
1676 Kamiš Milan SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 37,015 . . . . 45/14 . . . . . . . . .
1677 Macoun Miroslav Sokol Bratříkov (JN), kraj L 36,974 . . . . . 85/39 . . . . . . . .
1678 Musiol Kamil TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 36,972 . . . . . 66/27 . . . . . . . .
1679 Synek Martin US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 36,958 . . . . . 43/25 69/49 . . . . . . .
1680 Cipín Jan Přídolí (CK), kraj C 36,888 . . . . 19/6 . 81/67 . . . . . . .
1681 Balušek Zdeněk Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 36,855 . . . . . 24/9 46/37 . . . . . . .
1682 Šigut Tomáš Sokol Pstruží (FM), kraj T 36,842 . . . . . 55/24 . . . . . . . .
1683 Havel Jaroslav Slovan Kladno (KD), kraj S 36,84 . . . . . . 83/69 . . . . . . .
1684 Hejdušek Ivan TTC Komořany (VY), kraj B 36,816 . . . . 25/7 . 46/31 . . . . . . .
1685 Dvořák Jakub Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 36,803 . . . . . 9/4 32/28 . . . . . . .
1686 Krejčí Karel TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 36,754 . . . . . 22/16 28/20 . . . . . . .
1687 Němčík Pavel OREL Paskov (FM), kraj T 36,751 . . . . . 67/27 . . . . . . . .
1688 Baláž Josef Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 36,743 . . . 7/0 . 74/39 . . . . . . . .
1689 Šembera Karel FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 36,737 . . . 3/1 4/2 58/24 . . . . . . . .
1690 Málek Daniel Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 36,724 . . . 45/8 . 23/12 23/13 . . . . . . .
1691 Bednařík Miroslav Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 36,673 . . . . . . 28/25 . . . . . . .
1692 Sádlo Josef Sokol Lysá n.L. (NB), kraj S 36,672 . . . . . . 87/71 . . . . . . .
1693 Procházka Miroslav Hlubočany (VY), kraj B 36,667 . . . . . 51/27 . 80/69 . . . . . .
1694 Sklenář Filip Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 36,665 . . . . 46/14 . . . . . . . . .
1695 Lapčík Ondřej KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 36,62 . . 3/0 . 28/6 35/20 . . . . . . . .
1696 Martinů Libor SK Telč (JI), kraj J 36,618 . . . . 53/16 . . . . . . . . .
1697 Kubiska Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov (PE), kraj J 36,616 . . . 3/0 . 76/43 . . . . . . . .
1698 Bláha Milan Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 36,615 . . . . . 29/11 65/42 . . . . . . .
1699 Kratochvíl Jaroslav Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 36,597 1/0 . . . 11/3 . 69/52 . . . . . . .
1700 Nohejl Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí (TA), kraj C 36,581 . . . . . 60/33 . . . . . . . .
1701 Kamarýt Jiří SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 36,552 . . . . . 25/14 . . . . . . . .
1702 Alinče Petr Lánov (TU), kraj H 36,546 . . . . . . 71/66 . . . . . . .
1703 Kursa Jiří Klimkovice (OV), kraj T 36,53 . . . . . 73/28 . . . . . . . .
1704 Saksa Ivan Bystřice p. Hostýnem (KM), kraj Z 36,526 . . . . 20/6 56/22 . . . . . . . .
1705 Bláha Tomáš Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 36,517 . . . . . . 80/60 . . . . . . .
1706 Kastner Patrik Mgr. Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 36,504 . . . . . . 81/67 . . . . . . .
1707 Bartošek Hynek Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 36,504 . . . . . . 41/35 . . . . . . .
1708 Lučan Ladislav Doksy-Mimoň (CL), kraj L 36,486 . . . . . 84/38 . . . . . . . .
1709 Řepík Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha (A), kraj A 36,482 . . . . . . 74/55 . . . . . . .
1710 Kadlec Zdeněk Heřmanův Městec (CR), kraj E 36,476 . . . . . 73/37 . . . . . . . .
1711 Kachlík Jan ml. Heřmanův Městec (CR), kraj E 36,476 . . . . . 73/37 . . . . . . . .
1712 Janovský Aleš Baník ČSA Karviná (KA), kraj T 36,465 . . . . . . 73/56 . . . . . . .
1713 Šoc Milan SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 36,45 . . . . 44/13 . . . . . . . . .
1714 Kovanda Milan Sokol Nižbor (BE), kraj S 36,432 . . . . . . 63/55 . . . . . . .
1715 Bútora Michal SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 36,429 . . . . . 34/11 44/34 . . . . . . .
1716 Červenka Jan Jičín (JC), kraj H 36,411 . . . . 62/14 . . 76/58 . . . . . .
1717 Rosocha Milan Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 36,411 . . . . . 54/35 . . 15/15 . . . . .
1718 Vlasák Jaroslav Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 36,384 . . . . . 36/19 . . . . . . . .
1719 Roleder Ondřej Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 36,348 . . . . . 69/27 . . . . . . . .
1720 Klouček Ondřej Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 36,309 . . . . . 52/22 . . . . . . . .
1721 Souček Martin Sokol Stěžery (HK), kraj H 36,288 . . . . . 68/33 . . . . . . . .
1722 Licek Radim Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 36,284 . . . . . 45/26 . . . . . . . .
1723 Houška Jaroslav Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 36,282 . . . . . 64/25 . . . . . . . .
1724 Liberský Karel Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 36,252 . . . . . 41/21 . . . . . . . .
1725 Semrád Petr Sokol V. Popovice (PH), kraj S 36,228 . . . . . 60/33 . 64/46 . . . . . .
1726 Mrázek Jiří Sokol Chlumec n.C. (HK), kraj H 36,221 . . . . . 51/27 . . . . . . . .
1727 Pavelka Josef SKST Cvikov (CL), kraj L 36,197 . . . . 67/15 . . . . . . . . .
1728 Šimek Pavel Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 36,177 . . . . . . 80/74 . . . . . . .
1729 Kovář Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 36,175 . . . . 4/2 59/24 80/42 . . . . . . .
1730 Špalek Miroslav Slovan Kladno (KD), kraj S 36,168 . . . . . . 79/65 . . . . . . .
1731 Luňák Radek SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 36,161 . . . . 6/1 . 79/68 . . . . . . .
1732 Pospíchal Ondřej Sokol Nížkov (ZR), kraj J 36,159 . . . . . 70/38 . . . . . . . .
1733 Pavelka Radim Jiskra Tanvald (JN), kraj L 36,142 . . . . 47/13 . . . . . . . . .
1734 Kypr Tomáš Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 36,127 . . . . . 44/20 . . . . . . . .
1735 Pavlica Jan KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 36,104 . . . . 2/2 76/31 . . . . . . . .
1736 Špalek Jiří Slovan Kladno (KD), kraj S 36,096 . . . . . . 40/37 . . . . . . .
1737 Gerba Ondřej Jiskra Březová (KV), kraj K 36,09 . . . . . 43/27 . . . . . . . .
1738 Beneš Jan ml. OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 36,079 . . . . 50/15 . 16/6 . . . . . . .
1739 Pres Radim Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves (UH), kraj Z 36,058 . . . . . 80/35 . . . . . . . .
1740 Kročák Milan Sokol Trnovany (TP), kraj U 36,058 . . . . . . 53/50 . . . . . . .
1741 Spiegl Richard Sokol Lány (RA), kraj S 35,976 . . . . . 39/20 . . . . . . . .
1742 Burš Pavel Baník Meziboří (MO), kraj U 35,967 . . . . . 62/30 . . . . . . . .
1743 Vycudilík Jan Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 35,945 . . . . 18/4 64/30 . . . . . . . .
1744 Koblížek Michal Rtyně v P. (TU), kraj H 35,941 . . . . 13/3 . 76/63 . . . . . . .
1745 Danaj Tomáš SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 35,933 . . . . 4/0 63/31 . . . . . . . .
1746 Sokol Michal Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 35,914 . . . . 11/2 69/36 . . . . . . . .
1747 Vaverka Lubomír Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 35,91 . . . . . 31/18 . 16/15 . . . . . .
1748 Kapras Karel ml. TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 35,892 . . . . . 3/0 68/59 . . . . . . .
1749 Michna Petr OREL Paskov (FM), kraj T 35,867 . . . . . 16/5 60/46 . . . . . . .
1750 Živnéř Stanislav Sokol Újezdec-Těšov (UH), kraj Z 35,864 . . . . 80/14 . . . . . . . . .
1751 Toula Vladimír Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 35,86 . . . 5/0 . 23/11 77/48 . . . . . . .
1752 Špaček Ondřej TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 35,835 . . . 32/9 . . . 48/46 . . . . . .
1753 Horná Petra Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 35,815 . . . . . . 87/62 . . . . . . .
1754 Cach Jaroslav Sokol Horní Bělá (PS), kraj P 35,807 . . . . . . 95/86 . . . . . . .
1755 Melichar Libor Němčičky (BV), kraj B 35,762 . . . . . . 73/58 . . . . . . .
1756 Vermouzek František SK Kuřim (BO), kraj B 35,762 . . . . . 47/22 . . . . . . . .
1757 Kopecký Stanislav st. Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 35,75 . . . . . 8/3 82/57 . . . . . . .
1758 Vitvar Roman Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 35,75 . . . . . 74/34 . . . . . . . .
1759 Hlavsa Tomáš SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 35,72 . . . . 31/8 24/8 24/17 48/45 . . . . . .
1760 Hric Jan Jiskra Březová (KV), kraj K 35,71 . . . . . 52/31 . . . . . . . .
1761 Štefl Václav Heřmanův Městec (CR), kraj E 35,706 . . . . . 70/35 . . . . . . . .
1762 Zlatohlávek Jaroslav Lenešice (LN), kraj U 35,705 . . . . 53/13 . . . . . . . . .
1763 Janků Karel Šumperk (SU), kraj M 35,687 . . . . 18/7 . 58/44 . . . . . . .
1764 Mrózek Marek Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 35,685 . . . . . 63/25 . . . . . . . .
1765 Jízdný Martin SK Kuřim (BO), kraj B 35,588 . . . . . 57/25 . . . . . . . .
1766 Balous Milan Kostelec n.O. (RK), kraj H 35,571 . . . . . . 74/66 . . . . . . .
1767 Cibor Pavel KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H 35,571 . . . . . . 67/61 . . . . . . .
1768 Fabíni Jan Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 35,531 . . . . 9/4 68/27 . . . . . . . .
1769 Šenk Jakub Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 35,436 . . 17/0 . . 49/23 36/24 . . . . . . .
1770 Vrabec Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 35,409 . . . . 4/3 58/25 . . . . . . . .
1771 Loudín Petr Sokol Benešov (BN), kraj S 35,4 . . . . . . 57/49 . . . . . . .
1772 Gazdoš Zdeněk Mysločovice (ZL), kraj Z 35,386 . . . . . . 61/55 . . . . . . .
1773 Kružberský Lumír Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 35,386 . . . . . 29/14 . . . . . . . .
1774 Radek Libor Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 35,373 . . . . . . 61/47 . . . . . . .
1775 Židek Miloslav Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 35,36 . . . . 16/4 20/9 . . . . . . . .
1776 Wávra Petr Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 35,353 . . . . 2/0 74/36 . . . . . . . .
1777 Bartoš Petr Tatran Hostinné (TU), kraj H 35,336 . . . . . 62/30 . . . . . . . .
1778 Malý Jiří Šumperk (SU), kraj M 35,327 . . . . 11/4 . 62/52 . . . . . . .
1779 Kučera Karel Týn n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 35,319 . . . . 13/5 . 56/48 . . . . . . .
1780 Hoďák Václav Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 35,316 . . . . . 73/30 . . . . . . . .
1781 Volný Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 35,256 . . . . . 37/17 . . . . . . . .
1782 Vomlel Lukáš Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 35,218 . . . . 64/10 . . . . . . . . .
1783 Kurka Kamil Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 35,178 . . . . . . 72/53 . . . . . . .
1784 Kravčenko Viktor Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 35,165 . . . . . . 82/59 9/7 . . . . . .
1785 Pastuch Jan Dobřany (PJ), kraj P 35,118 . . . . . . 51/51 . . . . . . .
1786 Kanclíř Přemysl Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 35,1 . . . . . 57/23 . . . . . . . .
1787 Pecka Milan Sokol Petrovice (A), kraj A 35,099 . . . . . . 64/47 . . . . . . .
1788 Svoboda David Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 35,097 . . . . . 68/34 . . . . . . . .
1789 Dušátko Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec (PE), kraj J 35,017 . . . . . 66/35 . . . . . . . .
1790 Molinek Petr Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 34,996 . . . . 7/1 62/23 . . . . . . . .
1791 Piroutek Květoslav Loko Nymburk (NB), kraj S 34,98 . . . . . . 58/49 . . . . . . .
1792 Honemann Vlastimil ml. Postřelmov (SU), kraj M 34,967 . . . . . 60/30 . . . . . . . .
1793 Nechyba Zdeněk ml. Chemička Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 34,964 . . . . . 31/17 . . . . . . . .
1794 Štola Miroslav TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 34,955 . . . . 8/1 70/36 . . . . . . . .
1795 Budiš Ondřej Olymp Praha (A), kraj A 34,939 . . . . . 36/16 . . . . . . . .
1796 Burda Milan Rakov (PR), kraj M 34,935 . . . . . 86/37 . . . . . . . .
1797 Kačmař Jiří Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 34,905 . . . . . . 73/53 . . . . . . .
1798 Kopecký Tadeáš Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 34,895 . . . 26/3 . 56/33 . 34/32 . . . . . .
1799 Kouřil Lubomír AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 34,86 . . . . . 49/19 31/24 . . . . . . .
1800 Karcol Martin Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 34,839 . . . . 68/15 . . . . . . . . .
1801 Melichar Martin Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 34,839 . . . . 47/13 . . . . . . . . .
1802 Budáč Jozef SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 34,832 . . . . . 11/9 . 16/15 . . . . . .
1803 Osecký Josef Vidlatá Seč (SY), kraj E 34,829 . . . . . 48/26 . . . . . . . .
1804 Konečný Štěpán ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 34,757 . . . . 17/5 . 46/31 . . . . . . .
1805 Kučera Pavel Sokol Krchleby (NB), kraj S 34,74 . . . . . 56/25 . . . . . . . .
1806 Cikryt Tomáš Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 34,736 . . . . . 13/6 60/41 . . . . . . .
1807 Soused Zbyněk SK Březnice (PB), kraj S 34,716 . . . . . . 76/60 . . . . . . .
1808 Zimčík Lukáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 34,7 . . . . . 33/9 58/39 . . . . . . .
1809 Paroulek Milan Sokol Libice n.C. (NB), kraj S 34,692 . . . . . 77/30 . . . . . . . .
1810 Šťavík Ondřej Kobylí (BV), kraj B 34,67 . . . . . . 57/46 . . . . . . .
1811 Fedačka Michal TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 34,656 . . . . . 53/24 . . . . . . . .
1812 Valenta Petr Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 34,625 . . . . 3/2 55/26 . . . . . . . .
1813 Krupa Lukáš Spartak Mikulovice (JE), kraj M 34,608 . . . . . 20/12 . . . . . . . .
1814 Trojek Ivo Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 34,58 . . . . . . 96/63 . . . . . . .
1815 Brothánek Jan Klánovice (A), kraj A 34,567 . . . . 7/1 48/19 . . . . . . . .
1816 Pergler Jakub Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 34,567 . . . . 12/3 10/8 . . . . . . . .
1817 Machander Dalimil SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 34,541 . . . . . 27/7 73/48 . . . . . . .
1818 Müller Ivan Sokol Košťálov (SM), kraj L 34,521 . . . . . . 86/72 . . . . . . .
1819 Hübsch Otto TJ Zákupy (CL), kraj L 34,466 . . . . . . 83/70 . . . . . . .
1820 Zuzaňák Jiří Slavia Kroměříž (KM), kraj Z 34,462 . . . . . . 87/70 . . . . . . .
1821 Boš Petr Sokol Stodůlky (A), kraj A 34,447 . . . . . 18/7 58/38 . . . . . . .
1822 Ulrych Jiří Radotín (A), kraj A 34,447 . . . . . 54/21 . . . . . . . .
1823 Pokorný Petr Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. (PH), kraj S 34,44 . . . . . 57/25 . . . . . . . .
1824 Dospíšil Jiří Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 34,408 . . 20/7 . . . . . 72/64 . . . . .
1825 Gruber Josef Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 34,386 . . . . 14/5 . 47/40 . . . . . . .
1826 Kuběna Aleš Sokol Palkovice (FM), kraj T 34,385 . . . . . . 73/52 . . . . . . .
1827 Bielina Václav Sokol Stodůlky (A), kraj A 34,381 . . . . . 69/24 . . . . . . . .
1828 Sirbu Jakub Hostěradice )ZN), kraj B 34,373 . . . . . . 35/30 . . . . . . .
1829 Braňka Štěpán Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 34,327 . . . . 3/1 24/11 4/2 . . . . . . .
1830 Theodor Jiří Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 34,326 . . . . . 7/2 99/82 . . . . . . .
1831 Cinibulk Miloš TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 34,325 . . . . . 65/29 . . . . . . . .
1832 Polák Aleš Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 34,314 . . . . 3/1 36/12 15/13 . . . . . . .
1833 Kurel David TJ Klučov (KO), kraj S 34,308 . . . . . . 83/63 . . . . . . .
1834 Špeta Michal TTC Kovářov (PI), kraj C 34,27 . . . . . . 72/66 . . . . . . .
1835 Cupák Zdeněk Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 34,249 . . . . 4/0 30/16 . . . . . . . .
1836 Zela Dalibor KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 34,2 . . . . . 44/22 . . . . . . . .
1837 Matyáš Jaroslav Krnov (BR), kraj M 34,193 . . . . . 82/35 . . . . . . . .
1838 Poruba Jiří Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 34,177 . . . . . 5/2 84/55 . . . . . . .
1839 Rajnoch Tomáš Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 34,151 . . . . . 12/5 80/50 . . . . . . .
1840 Melichařík Radek Sokol Skalice (FM), kraj T 34,151 . . . . . . 70/50 . . . . . . .
1841 Bíza Martin MS Brno (BM), kraj B 34,15 . . . . 11/3 . 53/39 14/12 . . . . . .
1842 Kubík Josef KST Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 34,143 . . . . . 73/30 12/7 . . . . . . .
1843 Mazurkiewicz Ivo FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 34,128 . . . . . 66/27 . . . . . . . .
1844 Adamczyk Vladimír Sokol Dětmarovice (KA), kraj T 34,125 . . . . . . 76/53 . . . . . . .
1845 Kotva Pavel Město Zbiroh (RO), kraj P 34,121 . . . . . 69/33 . . . . . . . .
1846 Netesal Jiří SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 34,117 . . . . 11/3 . 62/52 . . . . . . .
1847 Fojtík Luděk Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 34,086 . . . . . . 56/42 . . . . . . .
1848 Čech Jiří Sokol Kosmonosy (MB), kraj S 34,068 . . . . . 76/29 . . . . . . . .
1849 Flesarová Marcela Sokol Nížkov (ZR), kraj J 34,068 . . . . . 61/32 . . . . . . . .
1850 Vychodil Luděk Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 34,059 . . . 7/1 60/12 . . . . . . . . .
1851 Kohutka Josef ml. TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 34,052 . . . . 19/6 . 10/9 4/4 . . . . . .
1852 Lodňan Josef Radvanice (OV), kraj T 34,008 . . . . . 7/2 104/62 . . . . . . .
1853 Budírský Roman Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 34,008 . . . . . . 85/57 . . . . . . .
1854 Bittner Miloslav ml. Sokol Lysá n.L. (NB), kraj S 33,864 . . . . . . 85/63 . . . . . . .
1855 Balský Karel Jiskra Litomyšl (SY), kraj E 33,857 . . . 2/0 . 61/31 . . . . . . . .
1856 Stillner David Sokol Slatina (NJ), kraj T 33,813 . . . . . . 86/57 . . . . . . .
1857 Horák Karel Železnice (JC), kraj H 33,813 . . . . . . 74/62 . . . . . . .
1858 Horák Jiří Sokol Lipník n.B. (PR), kraj M 33,812 . . . . . 80/34 . . . . . . . .
1859 Čapčuch Josef Sokol Šternberk (OL), kraj M 33,812 . . . . 14/4 27/14 . . . . . . . .
1860 Mikula Oldřich SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 33,788 . . . . . 43/22 . . . . . . . .
1861 Baláš Josef Polička (SY), kraj E 33,78 . . . . . 43/23 . . . . . . . .
1862 Cacek Tomáš Borová (SY), kraj E 33,769 . . . . . 56/28 . . . . . . . .
1863 Kalanyos Jiří Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 33,73 . . . . 49/14 . . . . . . . . .
1864 Kříž Karel Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 33,708 . . . . 4/1 40/24 . 18/17 . . . . . .
1865 Blažek Petr Sokol Unhošť (KD), kraj S 33,684 . . . . . . 82/61 . . . . . . .
1866 Kopp Jan TJ Olešná (BE), kraj S 33,684 . . . . . . 82/61 . . . . . . .
1867 Sopčák Lukáš Spartak Mikulovice (JE), kraj M 33,681 . . . . . 42/22 . . . . . . . .
1868 Kazdera Pavel Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 33,666 . . . . 16/5 40/13 . . . . . . . .
1869 Mošna Petr Sokol Týnec n.L. (KO), kraj S 33,66 . . . . . . 84/62 . . . . . . .
1870 Volf Oldřich Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 33,65 . . . . 26/9 . . . . . . . . .
1871 Hromádka Milan Osek (PI), kraj C 33,644 . . . . . . 80/70 . . . . . . .
1872 Farník Jiří Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 33,581 . . . . . 68/32 . . . . . . . .
1873 Mates Michal DTJ H.Králové (HK), kraj H 33,578 . . . . . 39/20 . . . . . . . .
1874 Matuš Jiří CSVČ Havířov (KA), kraj T 33,566 . . . . . . 85/56 . . . . . . .
1875 Durdis Petr ml. Sokol Kosmonosy (MB), kraj S 33,552 . . . . . 69/27 . . . . . . . .
1876 Přáda Jaroslav Sokol Mníšek p.B. (PZ), kraj S 33,528 . . . . . . 70/54 . . . . . . .
1877 Luňáček Jiří Šumperk (SU), kraj M 33,507 . . . . . . 78/70 46/43 . . . . . .
1878 Švancara Miroslav Svitavy (SY), kraj E 33,502 . . . . . 63/30 . . . . . . . .
1879 Valenta Daniel OREL Paskov (FM), kraj T 33,501 . . . . . 59/22 . . . . . . . .
1880 Jáč Miloš Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 33,489 . . . . 37/7 76/17 . . . . . . . .
1881 Štůsek Dušan Vratimov (OV), kraj T 33,488 . . . . . 64/23 . . . . . . . .
1882 Kubíček Pavel Slavia H.Králové (HK), kraj H 33,454 . . . . 3/2 62/25 . . . . . . . .
1883 Vilhelm Oldřich TJ Klínec (PZ), kraj S 33,42 . . . . . 57/24 . . . . . . . .
1884 Petrlík Jiří ml. TJ Smolnice (LN), kraj U 33,413 . . . . . . 76/61 . . . . . . .
1885 Vrbík Radek Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 33,413 . . . . 25/7 23/9 . . . . . . . .
1886 Pangrác Jan Jiskra Domažlice (DO), kraj P 33,39 . . . . . . 81/70 . . . . . . .
1887 Kadlec Aleš Sokol Trnovany (TP), kraj U 33,379 . . . . . . 65/54 . . . . . . .
1888 Dvořák Martin Hluboká n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 33,369 . . . . . 66/33 . 49/44 . . . . . .
1889 Netolický Jan Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 33,341 . . . . 6/0 60/30 . . . . . . . .
1890 Herudek Miroslav Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 33,341 . . . . 12/4 45/20 . . . . . . . .
1891 Šteffel Radek Start Bělá n. Radbuzou (DO), kraj P 33,316 . . . . . . 91/76 . . . . . . .
1892 Živný František Mor. Budějovice (TR), kraj J 33,313 . . . . 54/14 . . . . . . . . .
1893 Švéda Marek Kolšov (SU), kraj M 33,31 . . . . . 84/34 . . . . . . . .
1894 Bartošík Lubomír Svitavy (SY), kraj E 33,298 . . . . . 13/6 60/52 . . . . . . .
1895 Trýb Vladislav Ledeč n. S. (HB), kraj J 33,272 . . . . . 67/33 . . . . . . . .
1896 Rakušan Ondřej SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 33,267 . . . . . 28/17 24/18 16/15 . . . . . .
1897 Rolník Tomáš SK Toužim (KV), kraj K 33,25 . . . . 51/14 . . . . . . . . .
1898 Virt Jiří Malešice (A), kraj A 33,223 . . . . . 58/22 . 38/25 . . . . . .
1899 Stehlík Vojtěch Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 33,213 . . . . 2/0 47/20 42/33 . . . . . . .
1900 Třešňák Josef Loko Nymburk (NB), kraj S 33,18 . . . . . . 73/55 . . . . . . .
1901 Stehlík Jan st. Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 33,156 . . . . 11/2 . 78/53 . . . . . . .
1902 Škopek Pavel SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 33,156 . . . . . 5/3 73/52 . . . . . . .
1903 Vevjora Oldřich Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 33,15 . . . . . . 60/46 24/18 . . . . . .
1904 Kléma Jan TJ Dv.Králové n.L. (HK), kraj H 33,107 . . . . 30/11 . . 43/37 . . . . . .
1905 Karabec Pavel Slovan Pardubice (PU), kraj E 33,106 . . . . . . 103/81 . . . . . . .
1906 Folc Martin Úpice (TU), kraj H 33,085 . . . . 22/6 . 54/37 . . . . . . .
1907 Hlubuček Tomáš TTC PS Lomnice n.P. (SM), kraj L 33,067 . . . . . 86/33 . . . . . . . .
1908 Zaoral David Sokol Slatina (NJ), kraj T 33,059 . . . . . . 83/54 . . . . . . .
1909 Gelnar Zbyněk Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 33,059 . . . . . 61/22 . . . . . . . .
1910 Schmidtmayer František Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 33,056 . . 20/0 . . 53/26 . . . . . . . .
1911 Sklenář Stanislav SKST Třešť (JI), kraj J 33,048 . . . . 75/15 . . . . . . . . .
1912 Cigánek Josef Rakov (PR), kraj M 33,027 . . . . . 81/33 . . . . . . . .
1913 Kývala Petr Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 33,02 . . . . . . 88/56 . . . . . . .
1914 Gomola Jan Vrbno p. Pradědem (BR), kraj M 33,005 . . . . . . 80/66 . . . . . . .
1915 Bencz Ladislav Baník Most (MO), kraj U 32,98 . . . . . 26/7 71/55 . . . . . . .
1916 Budík Bohuslav st. Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 32,971 . . . . . 43/17 . . . . . . . .
1917 Závorka Luboš Sokol Stěžery (HK), kraj H 32,962 . . . . . 73/30 . . . . . . . .
1918 Nikl Ždeněk SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 32,955 . . . . . . 52/38 . . . . . . .
1919 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 32,952 . . . . . 14/6 47/36 . . . . . . .
1920 Čečák Milan Sokol Stodůlky (A), kraj A 32,944 . . . . . 73/23 . . . . . . . .
1921 Masařík Lukáš TTC Komořany (VY), kraj B 32,934 . . . . 56/10 . . . . . . . . .
1922 Frízel Radek Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 32,929 . . . 12/1 . 46/23 17/15 . . . . . . .
1923 Marek Lukáš Spartak Kaplice (CK), kraj C 32,902 . . . . 26/7 . 74/48 . . . . . . .
1924 Daníšek Richard Baník ČSA Karviná (KA), kraj T 32,89 . . . . . . 77/51 . . . . . . .
1925 Stehlík Martin Střížkov (A), kraj A 32,864 . . . . . 28/8 77/41 . . . . . . .
1926 Špaňúr Jozef Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 32,86 . . . . . 59/28 . . . . . . . .
1927 Balcar Miroslav TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 32,844 . . . . . . 78/57 . . . . . . .
1928 Macháček Pavel MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 32,838 . . . . . . 63/44 . . . . . . .
1929 Pařenica Vladimír TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 32,806 . . . 3/0 57/10 . . . . . . . . .
1930 Kletenský Jaromír Fulnek (NJ), kraj T 32,799 . . . . . . 71/48 . . . . . . .
1931 Vích Luděk TTC Duchcov (TP), kraj U 32,798 . . . . . . 70/56 . . . . . . .
1932 Zajac Radek VŠB Ostrava (OV), kraj T 32,786 . . . . . . 82/53 . . . . . . .
1933 Langr Tomáš Lanškroun (UO), kraj E 32,785 . . . . . 66/30 . . . . . . . .
1934 Jančík Petr Mysločovice (ZL), kraj Z 32,775 . . . . . . 84/64 . . . . . . .
1935 Maňhal Jan ml. Studená (JH), kraj C 32,754 . . . . . 5/3 75/62 . . . . . . .
1936 Švec Jaroslav SK Telč (JI), kraj J 32,742 . . . . . 73/34 . . . . . . . .
1937 Vykydal Tomáš Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 32,734 . . . . . 13/4 88/51 . . . . . . .
1938 Houdek Roman Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 32,731 . . . . . 19/10 99/66 . . . . . . .
1939 Žák Radek Mysločovice (ZL), kraj Z 32,729 . . . . . . 88/66 . . . . . . .
1940 Kalivoda Petr Sokol Hodonín (HO), kraj B 32,724 . . . . . . 79/52 65/55 . . . . . .
1941 Vožický Bohumil Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 32,705 . . . . . 9/5 23/19 21/17 . . . . . .
1942 Sedláček Prokop SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 32,638 . . . . 5/1 39/15 . . . . . . . .
1943 Tyrlík Marek KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 32,63 . . . . 26/1 15/3 61/37 . . . . . . .
1944 Martin Petr TJ Klučov (KO), kraj S 32,628 . . . . . . 77/56 . . . . . . .
1945 Zázvorka Jan Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 32,612 . . . . . 9/4 61/38 . . . . . . .
1946 Kahuda Stanislav Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 32,595 . . . . . 10/4 73/61 . . . . . . .
1947 Špička Zbyněk SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 32,593 . . . . . . 63/53 56/55 . . . . . .
1948 Tyl Richard MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 32,591 . . . 14/2 . . 23/20 . . . . . . .
1949 Polach Miroslav Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 32,582 . . . . . 23/13 . . . . . . . .
1950 Meduna Zdeněk Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 32,574 . . . . . 22/12 53/44 75/67 . . . . . .
1951 Dubik Mateusz Králíky (UO), kraj E 32,571 . . . . . . 70/60 . . . . . . .
1952 Pirkl Vlastimil Němčice (SY), kraj E 32,571 . . . . . . 70/60 . . . . . . .
1953 Moravec Milan Sokol Lány (RA), kraj S 32,556 . . . . . 61/24 . 42/35 . . . . . .
1954 Příkaský Zbyněk Slavoj Rohatec (HO), kraj B 32,55 . . . . . . 72/51 . . . . . . .
1955 Krejčí Vladimír Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 32,539 . . . . . 57/27 . . . . . . . .
1956 Bencová Bohdana Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 32,538 . . . . . 67/32 . . . . . . . .
1957 Sladký Karel Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 32,526 . . . . . . 91/56 . . . . . . .
1958 Prachař Marek Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 32,525 . . . . 6/0 40/20 . 50/40 . . . . . .
1959 Černý Milan SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 32,518 . . . . 9/3 66/28 . . . . . . . .
1960 Hozman Bohumil Malešice (A), kraj A 32,505 . . . . . 57/20 . . . . . . . .
1961 Radil Milan Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 32,505 . . . . . 57/20 . . . . . . . .
1962 Klimeš René TJ Holásky (BM), kraj B 32,5 . . . . . . 48/37 . . . . . . .
1963 Šantavý Jan TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 32,46 . . . . . 24/11 43/29 . . . . . . .
1964 Kvíčala Josef ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 32,443 . . . 2/0 6/0 . 40/36 . . . . . . .
1965 Henčl Martin KST Darkovice (OP), kraj T 32,422 . . . . . . 34/26 . . . . . . .
1966 Voženílek Jiří Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 32,42 . . . 19/3 . . . . . . . . . .
1967 Škarvada Vladimír Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 32,41 . . . . . 3/3 47/40 . . . . . . .
1968 Peřina Tadeáš Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 32,407 . . 7/0 . 37/6 . 46/25 . . . . . . .
1969 Zbořil Radek Sigma Lutín (OL), kraj M 32,406 . . . . . . 65/55 . . . . . . .
1970 Drešer Jan Zelená Liška (A), kraj A 32,372 . . . . . . 65/43 . . . . . . .
1971 Kopecký Pavel st. Trojovice (CR), kraj E 32,368 . . . . . 68/30 . . . . . . . .
1972 Holub Zdeněk TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 32,352 . . . . . 66/25 . . . . . . . .
1973 Zavřel Josef Slavia H.Králové (HK), kraj H 32,323 . . . . 20/3 50/21 . 36/27 . . . . . .
1974 Bláha Petr TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 32,251 . . . . . . 79/60 . . . . . . .
1975 Pitra František Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 32,245 . . . . . . 81/67 . . . . . . .
1976 Henžel Miroslav SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 32,24 . . . . . 5/1 99/57 . . . . . . .
1977 Rudzinská Petra Sokol Ředice (PU), kraj E 32,239 . . . . . . 50/45 . . . . . . .
1978 Sosnovec Martin Sokol Čáslav (KH), kraj S 32,22 . . . . . . 64/48 . . . . . . .
1979 Zeman Karel VŠB Ostrava (OV), kraj T 32,214 . . . . . . 99/58 . . . . . . .
1980 Stejskal Vladimír Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 32,201 . . . . . 43/23 . . . . . . . .
1981 Olivierus Pavel Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 32,179 . . . . . 15/6 72/54 . . . . . . .
1982 Urbánek Jaroslav Bojkovice (UH), kraj Z 32,171 . . . . . . 87/64 . . . . . . .
1983 Gombarčík Karel ml. Broumov (NA), kraj H 32,155 . . . . . . 67/54 . . . . . . .
1984 Dyršmíd Milan Sokol N. Vysočany (A), kraj A 32,133 . . . . . . 68/44 . . . . . . .
1985 Matoušek Jan Sokol Petrovice (A), kraj A 32,133 . . . . . . 68/44 . . . . . . .
1986 Čihák Josef st. ABC Branik (A), kraj A 32,133 . . . . . . 37/27 . . . . . . .
1987 Havel Jan Volyně (ST), kraj C 32,107 . . . . . . 59/52 . . . . . . .
1988 Teichmann Tomáš Michálkovice (OV), kraj T 32,097 . . . . . . 100/58 . . . . . . .
1989 Bednářová Bronislava Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 32,097 . . . . . 22/2 50/41 . . . . . . .
1990 Drábek Ivo st. Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 32,091 . . . . . 4/1 55/41 . . . . . . .
1991 Jareis Otakar ml. Sokol Bratříkov (JN), kraj L 32,09 . . . . . 83/31 . . . . . . . .
1992 Volek Pavel Kobylí (BV), kraj B 32,079 . . . . . . 68/48 . . . . . . .
1993 Fabinger Vít KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 32,064 . . . . . . 76/55 44/37 . . . . . .
1994 Veselý Petr KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 32,045 . . . . 14/1 62/25 . . . . . . . .
1995 Čížek Aleš KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 32,045 . . . . . 3/0 16/15 . . . . . . .
1996 Pátek Miroslav Sokol Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 32,038 . . . . . . 51/48 . . . . . . .
1997 Svoboda Leoš Orlice (UO), kraj E 31,993 . . . . . 70/30 . . . . . . . .
1998 Karel Martin SB Světlá n./S. (HB), kraj J 31,987 . . . . 68/14 . . . . . . . . .
1999 Muselík Miroslav M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 31,961 . . . . . . 66/56 . . . . . . .
2000 Hrčka Jaroslav KST Lázně Fr Lázně (CH), kraj K 31,96 . . . . . . 36/36 . . . . . . .
2001 Slobodzian Jakub TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 31,956 . . . . . . 58/44 . . . . . . .
2002 Virág Alexandr Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 31,954 . . . . . 18/4 76/46 . . . . . . .
2003 Lasák Milan Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 31,941 . . . . . . 66/44 . . . . . . .
2004 Kidoň Radek Sokol Chotěbuz (KA), kraj T 31,941 . . . . . . 64/43 . . . . . . .
2005 Matějíček Jakub Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 31,931 . . . . 4/1 63/25 . 56/41 . . . . . .
2006 Kočiš Radim Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 31,93 . . . . . 25/16 13/8 37/27 . . . . . .
2007 Sviták Aleš Sokol Lískovec (FM), kraj T 31,915 . . . . . . 51/36 . . . . . . .
2008 Helus Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 31,906 . . . . . 73/31 . . . . . . . .
2009 Lachout Jaroslav VS Tábor (TA), kraj C 31,906 . . . . . 73/31 . . . . . . . .
2010 Hermann Vít Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 31,902 . . . . . . 77/49 . . . . . . .
2011 Rozporka Bohuslav Poříčí (TU), kraj H 31,898 . . . . . . 57/47 . . . . . . .
2012 Svoboda Miloš Orlice (UO), kraj E 31,897 . . . . . 75/31 . . . . . . . .
2013 Vráblík Dušan Vlčnov (UH), kraj Z 31,897 . . . . . 74/28 . . . . . . . .
2014 Kučera Stanislav STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 31,896 . . . . . . 72/59 44/40 62/61 . . . . .
2015 Kadlec Tomáš Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 31,893 . . . . . 11/6 52/30 . . . . . . .
2016 Peter Jaroslav Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 31,876 . . . . 3/0 16/7 21/16 . . . . . . .
2017 Zitta Přemysl Slovan Lochovice (BE), kraj S 31,872 . . . . 39/8 . . 34/32 . . . . . .
2018 Zápotocký Milan Slavoj Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 31,863 . . . . 5/1 33/16 . . . . . . . .
2019 Střílka Jakub Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 31,85 . . . . . 65/18 36/16 . . . . . . .
2020 Fürst Ladislav KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 31,84 . . . . . 4/3 84/58 . . . . . . .
2021 Čípa Luboš Polička (SY), kraj E 31,822 . . . . . 71/30 . . . . . . . .
2022 Zuzánková Monika Rokytnice n.J. (SM), kraj L 31,813 . . . . . . 79/61 . . . . . . .
2023 Trnka Václav st. TJ Klučov (KO), kraj S 31,8 . . . . . . 69/50 . . . . . . .
2024 Kubíček Milan Králíky (UO), kraj E 31,8 . . . . . 67/29 . . . . . . . .
2025 Kloučková Jana TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 31,788 . . . . . 14/5 77/50 . . . . . . .
2026 Benedik Miroslav AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 31,78 . . . . . 38/21 . . . . . . . .
2027 Staňa Pavel Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 31,772 . . . . . 57/20 . . . . . . . .
2028 Harušťák Milan Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 31,77 . . . . 61/14 . . . . . . . . .
2029 Hasenöhrl Filip Jiskra Březová (KV), kraj K 31,75 . . . . . 50/26 . . . . . . . .
2030 Tajovský Václav Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 31,736 . . . . . 28/15 . . . . . . . .
2031 Hardubej Eduard st. Jaroměř (NA), kraj H 31,696 . . . . . . 46/39 . . . . . . .
2032 Protiva Jan Sokol Lhůta (PM), kraj P 31,694 . . . . . 73/31 . 35/30 . . . . . .
2033 Růžička Dušan Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 31,692 . . . . . 16/5 52/39 . . . . . . .
2034 Rázek František Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 31,672 . . . . . 11/7 100/66 . . . . . . .
2035 Válek Jiří Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 31,668 . . . . . . 67/44 . . . . . . .
2036 Kalvar Milan KST Darkovice (OP), kraj T 31,668 . . . . . . 59/40 . . . . . . .
2037 Srp Pavel Baník Most (MO), kraj U 31,639 . . . 20/4 . 29/11 27/19 . . . . . . .
2038 Fendrych Jiří Polička (SY), kraj E 31,629 . . . . . 15/5 64/53 . . . . . . .
2039 Sychra Václav Řetová (UO), kraj E 31,619 . . . . . 77/31 . . . . . . . .
2040 Fišr Petr Vrbno p. Pradědem (BR), kraj M 31,61 . . . . . . 74/59 . . . . . . .
2041 Paciorek Roman Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 31,595 . . . . 3/2 56/18 . . . . . . . .
2042 Hladký Rostislav Vranovice (BV), kraj B 31,57 . . . . . . 74/50 . . . . . . .
2043 Čada Zdeněk SK Nevid (RO), kraj P 31,556 . . . . . . 79/64 . . . . . . .
2044 Macura Roman SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 31,538 . . . . . 71/22 . . . . . . . .
2045 Pupák David MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 31,53 . . . 3/0 . . 67/46 . . . . . . .
2046 Karda Martin TTC Příbram (PB), kraj S 31,524 . . . . . . 80/55 . . . . . . .
2047 Mončka Petr Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 31,512 . . . . . . 84/51 . . . . . . .
2048 Hanuš Petr Sokol Unhošť (KD), kraj S 31,5 . . . . . . 78/54 . . . . . . .
2049 Baštář Ondřej Jiskra Domažlice (DO), kraj P 31,493 . . . . 4/1 . 74/59 . . . . . . .
2050 Fišer Lukáš Řetová (UO), kraj E 31,49 . . . . . 73/30 . . . . . . . .
2051 Šulc Dalibor ing. Sokol Roztoky (PZ), kraj S 31,476 . . . . . 66/24 . . . . . . . .
2052 Francán Jaroslav Baník Líně (PS), kraj P 31,461 . . . . . 31/14 39/31 . . . . . . .
2053 Dostálek Jaroslav Sudslava (UO), kraj E 31,458 . . . . . . 74/60 . . . . . . .
2054 Bošanský Lukáš Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 31,45 . . . . 10/2 32/17 42/24 . . . . . . .
2055 Hrazdira Patrik ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 31,418 . . . . 34/8 . 53/32 . . . . . . .
2056 Huňa Vladimír Zelená Liška (A), kraj A 31,401 . . . . . . 58/38 . . . . . . .
2057 Kubín Tomáš Sokol Ředice (PU), kraj E 31,394 . . . . . . 92/70 . . . . . . .
2058 Vaníček Jiří SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 31,369 . . . . . 23/8 80/54 . . . . . . .
2059 Lexa Karel Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 31,348 . . . . . 36/14 . . . . . . . .
2060 Heczko Kazimierz SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 31,343 . . . . . . 60/40 . . . . . . .
2061 Malina Vítězslav Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 31,324 . . . . . 59/28 . . . . . . . .
2062 Komanec Pavel Sokol Lhůta (PM), kraj P 31,323 . . . . . 77/31 . . . . . . . .
2063 Paták Radek Cemo Mokrá (BO), kraj B 31,322 . . . . . . 63/44 . . . . . . .
2064 Křivánek Aleš TTC Příbram (PB), kraj S 31,296 . . . . . 9/3 85/54 . . . . . . .
2065 Srb Pavel Bludov (SU), kraj M 31,294 . . . . . . 67/54 . . . . . . .
2066 Brázda Martin Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 31,293 . . . . . 12/8 65/43 . . . . . . .
2067 Sedláček Michal USK Pardubice (PU), kraj E 31,265 . . . . . . 101/74 . . . . . . .
2068 Ondrašík Petr VŠB Ostrava (OV), kraj T 31,252 . . . . . . 49/34 . . . . . . .
2069 Novotný Jiří SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 31,248 . . . . . 28/9 40/30 . . . . . . .
2070 Šťovíček Petr Baník Most (MO), kraj U 31,247 . . . . . 4/2 68/50 . . . . . . .
2071 Mráz Roman Sokol Příbram (PB), kraj S 31,236 . . . . 10/2 . 83/50 . . . . . . .
2072 Hruška Josef Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 31,222 . . . . . 74/32 . . . . . . . .
2073 Gono Milan Libořice (LN), kraj U 31,202 . . . . . . 78/57 . . . . . . .
2074 Skácelík Jiří M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 31,18 . . . . . 4/3 42/35 . . . . . . .
2075 Balcar Zdeněk Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 31,175 . . . . . 58/19 . . . . . . . .
2076 Polák Jan TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 31,174 . . . . . 75/22 . . . . . . . .
2077 Bozděch Jan Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 31,135 . . . . . 4/0 60/40 . . . . . . .
2078 Hrabica Marián SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 31,13 . . . . 4/1 . 62/49 . . . . . . .
2079 Král Pavel SKST Cvikov (CL), kraj L 31,113 . . . . 36/9 . . . . . . . . .
2080 Kubát Pavel Sokol Hořovice (BE), kraj S 31,104 . . . . . . 57/42 . . . . . . .
2081 Lazecký Daniel Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 31,096 . . . . . . 84/42 80/58 . . . . . .
2082 Štrofová Lenka Borová (SY), kraj E 31,094 . . . . . 31/16 8/6 . . . . . . .
2083 Bjalončík Boris Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 31,07 . . . . 46/12 . . . . . . . . .
2084 Zápotočný Stanislav Spartak Pelhřimov (PE), kraj J 31,069 . . . . . 60/28 . . . . . . . .
2085 Vykoukal Martin Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 31,065 . . . . 14/2 . 72/40 70/61 . . . . . .
2086 Papoušek Jaroslav Rouchovany (TR), kraj J 31,059 . . . . . . 67/58 . . . . . . .
2087 Chudík Jiří Sokol Ropice (FM), kraj T 31,057 . . . . . 32/13 . . . . . . . .
2088 Nechvátal Petr Hostěradice )ZN), kraj B 31,05 . . . . . . 72/48 . . . . . . .
2089 Vojáček Jaromír Otnice (VY), kraj B 31,05 . . . . . 70/23 . . . . . . . .
2090 Ferenčík František Sokol Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 31,047 . . . . . 74/30 . . . . . . . .
2091 Vaktor Ivan STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 31,032 . . . . . . 27/22 . . . . . . .
2092 Blažek Pavel Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves (UH), kraj Z 31,031 . . . . . 75/27 . . . . . . . .
2093 Čellár Jaroslav Sokol Ropice (FM), kraj T 31,005 . . . . . 30/5 68/41 . . . . . . .
2094 Šopík Marek Bystřice p. Lop. (UH), kraj Z 30,985 . . . . . . 83/59 . . . . . . .
2095 Ryška Petr Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 30,953 . . . . . . 100/55 . . . . . . .
2096 Janda Jiří Borovany (CB), kraj C 30,941 . . . . . . 70/57 . . . . . . .
2097 Kalhous Vlastimil Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 30,934 . . . . . . 99/72 . . . . . . .
2098 Schejbal Petr Sedlec (UO), kraj E 30,934 . . . . . . 32/29 . . . . . . .
2099 Šín Jaroslav ml. Loko Zdice (BE), kraj S 30,888 . . . . . . 81/54 . . . . . . .
2100 Veselý Jiří ml. Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 30,886 . . . . 36/10 . . . . . . . . .
2101 Zapletal Jiří Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 30,875 . . . . . . 94/53 . . . . . . .
2102 Halamka Roman Sokol Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 30,875 . . . . . . 51/46 . . . . . . .
2103 Brázda Adam Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 30,85 . . . 45/4 . 66/26 . . . . . . . .
2104 Soukup Miloslav ml. Třebohostice (ST), kraj C 30,835 . . . . . . 72/58 . . . . . . .
2105 Neufinger Ivo Trojovice (CR), kraj E 30,816 . . . . . 16/7 55/43 . . . . . . .
2106 Rauner Václav Slavoj Stod (PJ), kraj P 30,814 . . . . . . 86/66 . . . . . . .
2107 Šedina František ml. Slovan Hrádek (LI), kraj L 30,814 . . . . . . 64/50 . . . . . . .
2108 Osecký Lukáš Vidlatá Seč (SY), kraj E 30,795 . . . . . 8/5 56/43 . . . . . . .
2109 Řepík Petr TTC PS Lomnice n.P. (SM), kraj L 30,791 . . . . . 20/7 61/45 . . . . . . .
2110 Polach Miloslav Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 30,784 . . . . . . 17/16 . . . . . . .
2111 Hejtmánek Tomáš SK Merklín (KV), kraj K 30,78 . . . . . 50/25 . . . . . . . .
2112 Hák Zdeněk ml. Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 30,78 . . . . 6/0 38/18 5/2 . . . . . . .
2113 Suchý Tomáš Sokol Chotěbuz (KA), kraj T 30,758 . . . . . . 64/41 . . . . . . .
2114 Herout Tomáš SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 30,756 . . . . . . 62/50 . 21/21 . . . . .
2115 Jedlička Jaroslav Sokol Stochov (RA), kraj S 30,744 . . . . . . 84/55 . . . . . . .
2116 Silavecký Ladislav TTC Příbram (PB), kraj S 30,744 . . . . . . 84/55 . . . . . . .
2117 Ducháč Radek Libchyně (NA), kraj H 30,744 . . . . . 63/25 . . . . . . . .
2118 Kurka Milan Baník Mikulčice (HO), kraj B 30,73 . . . 38/4 . . . . . . . . . .
2119 Zbořil Marek ASPV ZŠ Javorník (JE), kraj M 30,727 . . . . . . 69/54 . . . . . . .
2120 Bárta Pavel Náchod (NA), kraj H 30,722 . . . . . . 74/55 . . . . . . .
2121 Adamec Miroslav ml. Orlice (UO), kraj E 30,72 . . . . . 5/1 80/62 . . . . . . .
2122 Brázda Zdeněk Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 30,72 . . . . . . 50/46 . . . . . . .
2123 Čermák Miloslav Jiskra Nový Bor (CL), kraj L 30,68 . . . . . 8/4 40/32 . . . . . . .
2124 Sochor Martin Sedlec (UO), kraj E 30,677 . . . . . . 64/52 . . . . . . .
2125 Král Vladimír Spartak Pelhřimov (PE), kraj J 30,66 . . . 39/4 . . . . . . . . . .
2126 Weber Tomáš Spartak Kaplice (CK), kraj C 30,645 . . . . 29/4 . 79/50 . . . . . . .
2127 Beneš Václav Němčice (SY), kraj E 30,623 . . . . . . 81/62 . . . . . . .
2128 Kotrbáček Petr Kyje (A), kraj A 30,617 . . . . 6/1 . 71/40 . . . . . . .
2129 Krásl Libor SK Městec Králové (NB), kraj S 30,612 . . . . . . 78/52 . . . . . . .
2130 Hykyš Jiří TJ Klášterec (CV), kraj U 30,609 . . . . . . 73/53 6/6 . . . . . .
2131 Krejčiřík David Orel Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 30,586 . . . . . . 75/54 . . . . . . .
2132 Sargánek Miroslav Radvanice (OV), kraj T 30,576 . . . . . . 34/25 52/49 . . . . . .
2133 Zrcek Miroslav Sokol Benešov (BN), kraj S 30,576 . . . . . . 64/45 . . . . . . .
2134 Kotrba Luděk KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 30,575 . . . . . 7/3 55/41 . . . . . . .
2135 Šilhavý Petr Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 30,57 . . . . . 60/26 . . . . . . . .
2136 Budjač Libor SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 30,552 . . . . . . 39/30 . . . . . . .
2137 Kučera Zdeněk ml. Sokol Kyjov (HO), kraj B 30,529 . . . . . . 58/40 . . . . . . .
2138 Petřík Filip Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 30,524 . . . . . 7/2 66/39 . . . . . . .
2139 Koudelka Tomáš Jiskra Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 30,498 . . . . 4/0 60/28 . . . . . . . .
2140 Jehlík Miroslav ml. Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 30,496 . . . . . . 25/23 . . . . . . .
2141 Nesvadba Vladan Bystřice p. Hostýnem (KM), kraj Z 30,495 . . . . . 88/23 . 43/36 . . . . . .
2142 Beňuš Petr Sokol Čáslav (KH), kraj S 30,492 . . . . . . 57/41 . . . . . . .
2143 Cikryt Petr Velké Losiny (SU), kraj M 30,487 . . . . . 88/30 . . . . . . . .
2144 Lukšík Roman Sokol Staré Město (FM), kraj T 30,485 . . . . . . 65/41 . . . . . . .
2145 Aljančič Tomáš GC Nová Bystřice (JH), kraj C 30,454 . . . . . 20/8 71/51 . . . . . . .
2146 Zapletal František Slovan Ostrava (OV), kraj T 30,433 . . . . . . 77/46 . . . . . . .
2147 Zahradník Lukáš Klatovy (KT), kraj P 30,433 . . . . . . 77/60 . . . . . . .
2148 Kopecký Pavel ml. Trojovice (CR), kraj E 30,431 . . . . . 66/27 . . . . . . . .
2149 Beneš Jiří SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 30,392 . . . . . . 72/52 . . . . . . .
2150 Kepl Miroslav Sokol Přelouč (PU), kraj E 30,377 . . . . . . 92/67 . . . . . . .
2151 Stužka Josef Sokol Lískovec (FM), kraj T 30,368 . . . . . . 55/36 . . . . . . .
2152 Černoch Alois st. Sokol Šternberk (OL), kraj M 30,367 . . . . . 75/28 . . . . . . . .
2153 Ivan Emil SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 30,327 . . . . 29/8 . . . . . . . . .
2154 Erlich Luboš TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 30,324 . . . . . 45/18 . . . . . . . .
2155 Grispanis Antonis Michálkovice (OV), kraj T 30,303 . . . . . . 99/53 . . . . . . .
2156 Kavka Milan AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 30,3 . . . . . 23/13 12/10 . . . . . . .
2157 Przeczek Josef Nová Ves u ČB (CB), kraj C 30,242 . . . . . 51/23 . . . . . . . .
2158 Mádr Miroslav Studená (JH), kraj C 30,221 . . . . . 34/19 11/7 75/71 . . . . . .
2159 Kvapil Zdeněk Cemo Mokrá (BO), kraj B 30,206 . . . . . . 67/44 . . . . . . .
2160 Malošek Radek Slavoj Rohatec (HO), kraj B 30,206 . . . . . . 67/44 . . . . . . .
2161 Frydrych Pavel Slovan Pardubice (PU), kraj E 30,185 . . . . . . 49/41 . . . . . . .
2162 Cacek Jan Pankrác (A), kraj A 30,178 . . . . . . 69/41 . . . . . . .
2163 Truhlář František Kněžské Dvory (CB), kraj C 30,178 . . . . . . 47/40 . . . . . . .
2164 Hadrava Josef Chmelná (PE), kraj J 30,172 . . . . . . 64/54 . . . . . . .
2165 Šenk Pavel MSV Studénka (NJ), kraj T 30,158 . . . 3/0 . . 84/50 . . . . . . .
2166 Trkal Jaroslav US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 30,153 . . . . . 21/11 . . . . . . . .
2167 Doležal Václav Jiskra Tanvald (JN), kraj L 30,114 . . . . 5/0 76/27 . . . . . . . .
2168 Matějka Jaroslav Borovany (CB), kraj C 30,104 . . . . . . 29/26 . . . . . . .
2169 Kasal Ondřej Sokol Přelouč (PU), kraj E 30,088 . . . . . . 96/68 . . . . . . .
2170 Klouček Luboš Baník Most (MO), kraj U 30,085 . . . . . 26/9 46/33 . . . . . . .
2171 Václavík Aleš Rýmařov (BR), kraj M 30,073 . . . . . . 68/52 . . . . . . .
2172 Kubovský Jiří ST DDM Stříbro (TC), kraj P 30,072 . . . . . 71/28 . . . . . . . .
2173 Vondra Pavel Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 30,07 . . . . 9/3 62/20 . . . . . . . .
2174 Jochym Petr Sokol Záblatí (KA), kraj T 30,069 . . . . . . 60/38 . . . . . . .
2175 Maleček Ondřej Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 30,058 . . . . . 58/18 . . . . . . . .
2176 Brozák Radomír Lanžhot (BV), kraj B 30,045 . . . . . . 79/49 . . . . . . .
2177 Hadrava Jan Kněžské Dvory (CB), kraj C 30,04 . . . . . . 62/50 . . . . . . .
2178 Kreisler Tomáš TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 30,019 . . . . . 73/30 . . . . . . . .
2179 Brokeš Josef Bludov (SU), kraj M 29,997 . . . . . . 70/53 . . . . . . .
2180 Žemlička Karel Spartak Chrastava (LI), kraj L 29,981 . . . . . . 76/55 . . . . . . .
2181 Lopata Vladimír SK Kornatice (RO), kraj P 29,977 . . . . . . 67/53 . . . . . . .
2182 Linhart František Tatran Sedlčany (PB), kraj S 29,976 . . . . . . 85/68 . . 33/19 . . . .
2183 Píše Pavel Slavia H.Králové (HK), kraj H 29,971 . . . . . 51/23 . 21/15 . . . . . .
2184 Hladík Jiří TJ Slavoj Polná (JI), kraj J 29,968 . . . . 63/13 . . . 12/10 . . . . .
2185 Šabík Vladimír Spartak Hulín (KM), kraj Z 29,959 . . . . . 12/7 71/43 . . . . . . .
2186 Vavřinec Matěj TJ Blatná (ST), kraj C 29,956 . . . . 17/2 . 71/52 . . . . . . .
2187 Císler Václav st. Start Bělá n. Radbuzou (DO), kraj P 29,934 . . . . . . 93/67 . . . . . . .
2188 Abdulin Denis Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 29,934 . . 5/0 . . 36/13 17/12 . . . . . . .
2189 Holý Miloš FC Cheznovice 96 (RO), kraj P 29,924 . . . . . . 91/66 . . . . . . .
2190 Dospíšil Jiří st. Koral Tišnov (BO), kraj B 29,921 . . . . 8/3 50/14 . . . . . . . .
2191 Pikula Radek Orel Silůvky (BO), kraj B 29,921 . . . . . . 47/33 . . . . . . .
2192 Krejčí Antonín Chodová Planá (TC), kraj P 29,913 . . . . . . 87/64 . . . . . . .
2193 Javorský Daniel Klatovy (KT), kraj P 29,903 . . . . . . 28/25 . . . . . . .
2194 Horváth Marek Orel Boskovice (BL), kraj B 29,896 . . . . . . 75/47 . . . . . . .
2195 Zrůbek Marek KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 29,891 . . . . . 56/21 . 30/28 . . . . . .
2196 Braný Milan ml. Dubicko (SU), kraj M 29,855 . . . . . . 88/62 . . . . . . .
2197 Betka Kamil TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 29,845 . . . . 3/0 47/20 . . . . . . . .
2198 Šeda Václav TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 29,842 . . . . 58/11 . . . . . . . . .
2199 Daněk Roman USK Pardubice (PU), kraj E 29,832 . . . . . . 85/62 . . . . . . .
2200 Šmidrkal Jan Nová Paka (JC), kraj H 29,826 . . . . . . 71/54 57/45 . . . . . .
2201 Faltín Antonín Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 29,808 . . . . . 3/3 27/18 . . . . . . .
2202 Palatka Edward M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 29,8 . . . . . 57/24 . . . . . . . .
2203 Trnka Jiří Sokol Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 29,786 . . . . . 73/28 . . . . . . . .
2204 Kunc Radim Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 29,779 . . . . 11/4 . 73/43 19/18 . . . . . .
2205 Vlk Jiří TTC Kovářov (PI), kraj C 29,775 . . . . . . 80/60 . . . . . . .
2206 Vidlička Radomír Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 29,77 . . . . . 38/9 48/27 . . . . . . .
2207 Chvostek Jakub Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 29,77 . . . . . 9/3 52/32 . . . . . . .
2208 Sommer Patrik Koc Sušice (KT), kraj P 29,765 . . . . 25/7 . . . . . . . . .
2209 Novák Michal SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 29,748 . . . . . 27/13 12/8 37/28 . . . . . .
2210 Janda Karel Loko Č. Velenice (JH), kraj C 29,733 . . . . . . 73/56 . . . . . . .
2211 Vyoral Pavel Mysločovice (ZL), kraj Z 29,731 . . . . . . 79/54 . . . . . . .
2212 Hájek Milan Sokol Klabava (RO), kraj P 29,722 . . . . . 64/26 . . . . . . . .
2213 Strnad Pavel TTC PS Lomnice n.P. (SM), kraj L 29,715 . . . . . 38/7 82/52 . . . . . . .
2214 Valášek Milan Vamberk (RK), kraj H 29,702 . . . . . 64/24 . . . . . . . .
2215 Tivodar Michal Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 29,7 . . . . . . 47/34 . . . . . . .
2216 Floner Václav Sokol Přelouč (PU), kraj E 29,671 . . . . . . 90/64 . . . . . . .
2217 Hanzal Petr II. Sokol Petrovice (A), kraj A 29,659 . . . . . . 55/34 . . . . . . .
2218 Seidl Josef TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 29,64 . . . . . 47/18 . . . . . . . .
2219 Blažek Martin TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 29,628 . . . . . . 80/46 60/48 59/58 . . . . .
2220 Reicher Lukáš KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 29,627 . . . . . 12/1 61/39 4/4 . . . . . .
2221 Valta Martin Rtyně v P. (TU), kraj H 29,624 . . . . 4/1 . 51/38 . . . . . . .
2222 Dědek Zdeněk KST Oltec Brno (BM), kraj B 29,586 . . . . . . 46/32 . . . . . . .
2223 Zámyslický Jaroslav TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 29,552 . . . 2/0 . 67/23 . . . . . . . .
2224 Pilný Jiří Sokol Chlumec n.C. (HK), kraj H 29,546 . . . . . 4/2 40/31 . . . . . . .
2225 Bucifal Josef Loket nad Ohří (KV), kraj K 29,53 . . . . . 35/18 . . . . . . . .
2226 Ricka Jiří TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 29,523 . . . . . 3/0 87/48 . . . . . . .
2227 Pašek Felix Třeboň (JH), kraj C 29,521 . . . . 10/2 . 64/47 . . . . . . .
2228 Zach František Sever Žatec (LN), kraj U 29,515 . . . . 6/0 . 68/49 . . . . . . .
2229 Mečl Jan SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 29,493 . . . . . 30/14 . . . . . . . .
2230 Váňa Miroslav Sokol Benešov (BN), kraj S 29,484 . . . . . . 64/43 . . . . . . .
2231 Jandejsek Pavel SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 29,484 . . . . . . 62/42 . . . . . . .
2232 Štejnar Jakub Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 29,484 . . . . . 6/3 28/18 . . . . . . .
2233 Kostrhůn Tomáš KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 29,446 . . . . 4/2 64/20 . . . . . . . .
2234 Pospíšil Antonín Sokol Stodůlky (A), kraj A 29,446 . . . . . 62/18 . . . . . . . .
2235 Fabián Miroslav Slovan Ostrava (OV), kraj T 29,445 . . . . . . 100/51 . . . . . . .
2236 Duda Otakar Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 29,445 . . . . . . 60/37 . . . . . . .
2237 Brabec Stanislav KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 29,436 . . . . 2/0 20/7 29/22 . . . . . . .
2238 Málek Tomáš SK ZD Pojbuky (TA), kraj C 29,426 . . . . 66/11 . . . . . . . . .
2239 Kolbert David Orel Silůvky (BO), kraj B 29,425 . . . . . . 68/43 . . . . . . .
2240 Kohutka Josef st. TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 29,412 . . . . . . 54/40 . . . . . . .
2241 Mazánek Jiří SK OAZA Praha (A), kraj A 29,406 . . . . . . 70/40 . . . . . . .
2242 Ptáček Petr FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 29,376 . . . . . 44/17 . . . . . . . .
2243 Malík Roman Chodová Planá (TC), kraj P 29,373 . . . . . . 82/60 . . . . . . .
2244 Anonymní Hráč AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 29,36 . . . . . 22/12 . . . . . . . .
2245 Lorenc Milan Borová (SY), kraj E 29,35 . . . . . 45/20 . . . . . . . .
2246 Holášek Marek Sokol Kozlovice (FM), kraj T 29,328 . . . . . . 48/31 . . . . . . .
2247 Pešl Daniel Slavoj Protivín (PI), kraj C 29,32 . . . . . 7/2 61/48 . . . . . . .
2248 Frejvolt Dominik TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 29,315 . . . . . 25/7 . 85/77 . . . . . .
2249 Rohlíček Jan Železnice (JC), kraj H 29,299 . . . . . . 60/43 84/73 . . . . . .
2250 Myslivec Jiří Střížkov (A), kraj A 29,287 . . . . . . 76/42 . . . . . . .
2251 Lhotka Zdeněk Kyje (A), kraj A 29,273 . . . . . . 68/39 . . . . . . .
2252 Jansa Milan Svitavy (SY), kraj E 29,265 . . . . . 1/0 63/49 . . . . . . .
2253 Kubík Libor Sokol Klabava (RO), kraj P 29,256 . . . . . 64/26 . 20/16 . . . . . .
2254 Hazuka Pavel Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 29,237 . . . . 8/0 38/2 88/38 . . . . . . .
2255 Lysák Stanislav FC Cheznovice 96 (RO), kraj P 29,235 . . . . . . 91/64 . . . . . . .
2256 Vohradský Marek Dobřany (PJ), kraj P 29,235 . . . . . . 91/64 . . . . . . .
2257 Švára Libor Milevsko (PI), kraj C 29,224 . . . . . . 77/57 . . . . . . .
2258 Neufinger Petr Trojovice (CR), kraj E 29,222 . . . . . . 37/31 . . . . . . .
2259 Lupinski Milan SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 29,211 . . . . . 59/18 . . . . . . . .
2260 Plic Bohumil Sokol Horní Bělá (PS), kraj P 29,192 . . . . . . 81/59 . . . . . . .
2261 Svoboda Marek Rouchovany (TR), kraj J 29,182 . . . . . . 69/55 . . . . . . .
2262 Brom Jan Start Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 29,161 . . . . . . 60/47 . . . . . . .
2263 Palan Vladimír Sokol Libčice n.Vlt. (PZ), kraj S 29,16 . . . . . . 67/48 20/19 . 15/15 . . . .
2264 Jakubec Vladimír Odry (NJ), kraj T 29,146 . . . . 2/0 25/6 74/35 . . . . . . .
2265 Plaček Jaroslav Cvikováček Cvikov (CL), kraj L 29,138 . . . . . . 76/53 . . . . . . .
2266 Pleskač Jiří Doksy-Mimoň (CL), kraj L 29,115 . . . . . 66/24 . . . . . . . .
2267 Teiner Martin Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 29,11 . . . . 2/1 . 48/40 . . . . . . .
2268 Hüttl Adolf Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 29,107 . . . . 7/0 19/5 80/36 . . . . . . .
2269 Typovský David Sokol Staré Město (FM), kraj T 29,094 . . . . . . 59/36 . . . . . . .
2270 Jirkovský Václav Sokol Lány (RA), kraj S 29,076 . . . . . 27/13 . 69/60 . . . . . .
2271 Kyncl Miloslav ing. Loko Nymburk (NB), kraj S 29,076 . . . . . . 52/36 . . . . . . .
2272 Hitzger Pavel ZŠ Nuselská Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 29,07 . . . . . . 54/45 . . . . . . .
2273 Vzorek Rudolf Hořice (JC), kraj H 29,053 . . . . . 48/19 . 78/63 . . . . . .
2274 Kollros Roman SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 29,044 . . . . 16/5 . 55/34 . . . . . . .
2275 Pekárek František Sokol Libice n.C. (NB), kraj S 29,04 . . . . . 49/18 . . . . . . . .
2276 Kuna Petr Třebíč (TR), kraj J 29,039 . . . . . 58/25 . . . . . . . .
2277 Hrubý Martin Sokol Buk (PR), kraj M 29,038 . . . . . . 74/53 . . . . . . .
2278 Seibert Dalibor Spartak Mikulovice (JE), kraj M 29,016 . . . . . 65/23 . 31/28 . . . . . .
2279 Havránek Ondřej SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 28,983 . . . . . . 65/48 . . . . . . .
2280 Bajtek Pavel Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 28,938 . . . . . 70/19 . . . . . . . .
2281 Těžký Pavel Orel Boskovice (BL), kraj B 28,929 . . . . . . 75/45 . . . . . . .
2282 Černý Stanislav Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 28,911 . . . . 5/1 . 32/30 15/13 . . . . . .
2283 Pechman Vladimír Jiskra Březová (KV), kraj K 28,9 . . . . . 44/21 . . . . . . . .
2284 Kožušník Milan Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 28,86 . . . . . . 98/49 . . . . . . .
2285 Ramsauer Tomáš KST Lázně Fr Lázně (CH), kraj K 28,86 . . . . . . 43/39 7/7 . . . . . .
2286 Fojtíková Jana SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 28,86 . . . . . 7/1 19/16 . . . . . . .
2287 Satorie Michal Pankrác (A), kraj A 28,834 . . . . . . 60/35 . . . . . . .
2288 Novota Štefan SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 28,827 . . . . . 68/24 . . . . . . . .
2289 Fiala Leoš SKC Zruč n.S. (KH), kraj S 28,824 . . . . . 42/15 29/18 . 9/3 . . . . .
2290 Horáček Vlastimil Loko Nymburk (NB), kraj S 28,764 . . . . . . 39/28 . . . . . . .
2291 Miřejovský Jan Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 28,762 . . . . . 8/2 78/55 . . . . . . .
2292 Holub Ivo Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 28,756 . . . . . 9/3 64/35 . . . . . . .
2293 Švarc Pavel Sokol Zdemyslice (PJ), kraj P 28,747 . . . . . . 92/63 . . . . . . .
2294 Súkeník Zdeněk Holýšov (DO), kraj P 28,747 . . . . 39/9 . . . . . . . . .
2295 Tobola Jiří Sokol Skalice (FM), kraj T 28,73 . . . . . . 65/38 . . . . . . .
2296 Vaněk Josef Sokol Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 28,721 . . . 13/1 . . 45/43 . . . . . . .
2297 Lachowicz Jiří TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 28,691 . . . . . 11/1 40/29 . . . . . . .
2298 Vysloužil Radek Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 28,689 . . . . . . 84/57 . . . . . . .
2299 Haas Václav Sokol Pocinovice (DO), kraj P 28,684 . . . . . . 88/61 . . . . . . .
2300 Kramář Petr TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 28,678 . . . . . . 56/34 . . . . . . .
2301 Pospíšil Jan Klánovice (A), kraj A 28,675 . . . . . 15/4 64/33 . . . . . . .
2302 Havel Martin Sokol Lysá n.L. (NB), kraj S 28,668 . . . . . . 84/50 . . . . . . .
2303 Ježek Jan Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 28,66 . . . . . 63/22 . . . . . . . .
2304 Ježek Václav Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 28,64 . . . . . . 48/41 . . . . . . .
2305 Lukšík Pavel Sokol Šternberk (OL), kraj M 28,623 . . . . . 80/28 . . 11/9 4/3 . . . .
2306 Urban Pavel Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 28,622 . . . . . . 48/33 . 18/17 . . . . .
2307 Humeňanský Jaroslav SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 28,613 . . . . . 10/1 99/47 . . . . . . .
2308 Cudlín Otto Sokol Terezín (LT), kraj U 28,591 . . . . . . 60/42 . . . . . . .
2309 Valdman Vladimír SK Merklín (KV), kraj K 28,59 . . . . . 42/20 . . . . . . . .
2310 Eliška Roman Loko Nymburk (NB), kraj S 28,584 . . . . . . 58/36 61/52 . . . . . .
2311 Hampl Michal Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 28,582 . . . . . 32/13 36/18 51/44 . . . . . .
2312 Urbaniec Radim TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 28,574 . . . . . . 34/30 . 31/31 . . . . .
2313 Hranická Jana USP Muglinov (OV), kraj T 28,561 . . . . . . 97/48 . . . . . . .
2314 Machač Pavel Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 28,56 . . . . 3/1 51/22 . . . . . . . .
2315 Jangl Marek Kobylí (BV), kraj B 28,557 . . . . . . 62/34 66/54 . . . . . .
2316 Krafčik Tomáš KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 28,535 . . . . . . 32/22 4/3 . . . . . .
2317 Štěpán Pavel SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 28,524 . . . . . 2/0 50/35 . . . . . . .
2318 Rybář Václav SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 28,522 . . . . . 3/0 95/38 44/35 . . . . . .
2319 Olejníček Petr Třeboň (JH), kraj C 28,514 . . . . . . 70/50 79/68 . . . . . .
2320 Hromádko Pavel Jiskra Domažlice (DO), kraj P 28,514 . . . . 2/0 . 76/55 . . . . . . .
2321 Kaliáš Petr Sokol Staré Město (FM), kraj T 28,509 . . . . . . 13/10 8/8 . . . . . .
2322 Špryňar Milan Strunal Luby (CH), kraj K 28,5 . . . . . 48/22 . . . . . . . .
2323 Prágr Lukáš SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 28,5 . . . . . 39/15 . . . . . . . .
2324 Zelenka Adolf Sokol Proseč (CR), kraj E 28,494 . . . . . . 58/44 . . . . . . .
2325 Frýba Zdeněk Železnice (JC), kraj H 28,493 . . . . . . 72/49 . . . . . . .
2326 Kučera Stanislav Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 28,483 . . . . . . 74/41 . . . . . . .
2327 Korbel Jan Kněžské Dvory (CB), kraj C 28,482 . . . . . . 42/34 . . . . . . .
2328 Adamec Milan Sokol Rosice (PU), kraj E 28,462 . . . . . . 96/63 . . . . . . .
2329 Vavro Radek Start Bělá n. Radbuzou (DO), kraj P 28,461 . . . . . . 85/59 . . . . . . .
2330 Rataj Jakub TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 28,457 . . . . . . 80/43 . . . . . . .
2331 Kovářík Matěj Klatovy (KT), kraj P 28,429 . . . . . . 81/57 . . . . . . .
2332 Fridrich Miloslav Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 28,409 . . . . . 62/17 . . . . . . . .
2333 Mrázek Miloš Cemo Mokrá (BO), kraj B 28,408 . . . . . . 61/38 . . . . . . .
2334 Barša Michal Odry (NJ), kraj T 28,405 . . . . 4/0 2/0 54/34 . . . . . . .
2335 Zatřepálková Lenka TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 28,404 . . . . . 6/1 68/43 . . . . . . .
2336 Haas Václav Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 28,38 . . . . . 70/21 . . . . . . . .
2337 Demeter Jan TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 28,375 . . . . . 22/7 71/41 . . . . . . .
2338 Salajka Milan Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 28,371 . . . . . 6/3 40/25 32/28 . . . . . .
2339 Kadrman Miloslav TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 28,366 . . . . 3/0 . 78/55 . . . . . . .
2340 Dostálek Martin Sudslava (UO), kraj E 28,355 . . . . . . 69/50 . . . . . . .
2341 Koral Michal Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 28,327 . . . . . 21/6 39/23 . . . . . . .
2342 Rybák Roman Spartak Sezimovo Ústí (TA), kraj C 28,291 . . . . . 35/11 64/40 . . . . . . .
2343 Fojt Pavel Cvikováček Cvikov (CL), kraj L 28,283 . . . . . . 85/55 . . . . . . .
2344 Hronek Jiří Nová Ves u ČB (CB), kraj C 28,27 . . . . . 38/17 . . . . . . . .
2345 Meduna Richard Sokol Chrast (CR), kraj E 28,269 . . . . . . 33/27 . . . . . . .
2346 Kocourek Petr Sokol Křemže (CK), kraj C 28,26 . . . . . . 34/28 . . . . . . .
2347 Taichman Ivo OREL Paskov (FM), kraj T 28,249 . . . . . 2/2 64/34 . . . . . . .
2348 Urbanczyk Tomáš KLUBsten Karviná (KA), kraj T 28,249 . . . . 15/2 29/10 . . . . . . . .
2349 Doležal Marek Botas Skuteč (CR), kraj E 28,248 . . . . 7/0 55/13 59/33 . . . . . . .
2350 Hlisník Tibor Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 28,24 . . . . . 52/23 . . . . . . . .
2351 Vydra Milan TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 28,236 . . . . . 4/1 78/46 . . . . . . .
2352 Luňák Michal Nová Paka (JC), kraj H 28,235 . . . . 13/1 . 66/44 . . . . . . .
2353 Karas Jaroslav Mirotice (PI), kraj C 28,228 . . . . . . 78/55 . . . . . . .
2354 Čondl Jiří ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 28,228 . . . . . . 58/44 . . . . . . .
2355 Šprojcar Milan Svitavy (SY), kraj E 28,227 . . . . . 39/15 28/19 . . . . . . .
2356 Pácha Robin AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 28,176 . . . . . 6/0 83/44 45/35 . . . . . .
2357 Navrátil Jiří SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 28,156 . . . . . 44/14 . . . . . . . .
2358 Vašíček Josef Sokol Ředice (PU), kraj E 28,152 . . . . . . 104/65 . . . . . . .
2359 Ciniburk Jindřich st. TJ Klášterec (CV), kraj U 28,112 . . . . . . 86/53 . . . . . . .
2360 Dohnal Jaroslav Sokol Benešov (BN), kraj S 28,104 . . . . . . 72/44 . . . . . . .
2361 Babický Josef SK Kornatice (RO), kraj P 28,101 . . . . . . 85/58 . . . . . . .
2362 Hobl Lukáš KST Lázně Fr Lázně (CH), kraj K 28,1 . . . . . . 39/35 8/8 . . . . . .
2363 Horník Pavel Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 28,054 . . . . . . 68/38 . . . . . . .
2364 Bezděk Luboš STK Zbraslavec (BL), kraj B 28,049 . . . . . . 67/40 . . . . . . .
2365 Herber Jan Stará Paka (JC), kraj H 28,045 . . . . . . 72/48 . . . . . . .
2366 Roztočil Jiří Sokol Žebrák (BE), kraj S 28,044 . . . . . 18/8 . 75/71 . . . . . .
2367 Zapletal Bohumil TJ Smolnice (LN), kraj U 28,044 . . . . . . 79/50 . . . . . . .
2368 Tikovský Jakub Sokol Roztoky (PZ), kraj S 28,044 . . . . . 23/10 . 16/16 . . . . . .
2369 Mandík Petr Sokol Staňkov (DO), kraj P 28,026 . . . . . . 79/55 . . . . . . .
2370 Pospíšil Pavel KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H 28,022 . . . . . . 64/44 . . . . . . .
2371 Mikeska Jiří Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 28,015 . . . . . . 73/30 87/58 . . . . . .
2372 Žydel Jan Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 28,01 . . . . . 50/15 . . . . . . . .
2373 Kadeřábek Milan ST-Šanov (RA), kraj S 27,996 . . . . . . 75/45 . . . . . . .
2374 Sebránek Jaroslav Kožlany (PS), kraj P 27,995 . . . . 27/8 . . 36/31 . . . . . .
2375 Kurka Michal Sokol Ředice (PU), kraj E 27,991 . . . . . . 100/50 71/64 . . . . . .
2376 Hůlka Jan Sokol Křemže (CK), kraj C 27,984 . . . . . . 46/36 . . . . . . .
2377 Chládek Pavel Lanškroun (UO), kraj E 27,981 . . . . . 24/9 51/32 36/32 . . . . . .
2378 Matýsek Jan Krnov (BR), kraj M 27,98 . . . . . 4/1 78/52 . . . . . . .
2379 Lazar Julius TTC Jablonné v/P. (LI), kraj L 27,972 . . . . 53/9 . . . . . . . . .
2380 Jařab Marek TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 27,963 . . . . . 12/0 28/14 80/73 . . . . . .
2381 Kroupa Milan Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 27,96 . . . . . 2/0 82/48 . . . . . . .
2382 Švarc Václav Sokol Zdemyslice (PJ), kraj P 27,952 . . . . . . 98/63 . . . . . . .
2383 Lacina Martin Svitavy (SY), kraj E 27,948 . . . . . 10/2 66/48 . . . . . . .
2384 Malcher Pavel Odry (NJ), kraj T 27,937 . . . . . 10/3 33/20 12/12 . . . . . .
2385 Hort Tomáš Sokol H.Králové (HK), kraj H 27,922 . . . . . . 35/28 8/7 . . . . . .
2386 Uttendorfský Karel Polička (SY), kraj E 27,916 . . . . . 2/0 45/36 . . . . . . .
2387 Šplíchal Jiří SK Kuřim (BO), kraj B 27,9 . . . . . 31/14 . 62/44 . . . . . .
2388 Růžek Václav Trnová (PS), kraj P 27,899 . . . . . . 84/57 . . . . . . .
2389 Zajíček Martin Sokol Kosmonosy (MB), kraj S 27,864 . . . . . . 81/47 . . . . . . .
2390 Sedláček Jan ml. Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 27,857 . . . . 11/3 . 46/32 4/3 . . . . . .
2391 Bukovský Petr Sokol Přelouč (PU), kraj E 27,852 . . . . . . 104/64 . . . . . . .
2392 Goldmann Tomáš Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 27,85 . . . . . 7/1 46/31 . . . . . . .
2393 Ptáček Antonín Nové Město n.M. (NA), kraj H 27,843 . . . . . 72/23 . . . . . . . .
2394 Hejtmánek Emil SK Merklín (KV), kraj K 27,84 . . . . . 41/19 . . . . . . . .
2395 Musil Ondřej Sokol Brno (BM), kraj B 27,838 . . . . . 42/16 . 65/41 . . . . . .
2396 Martinec Radek Bojkovice (UH), kraj Z 27,827 . . . . . . 88/53 . . . . . . .
2397 Klusáček Jiří TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 27,826 . . . . 4/0 74/27 . . . . . . . .
2398 Červenka Jan Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 27,81 . . . . . . 48/32 . . 11/11 . . . .
2399 Casciani Luděk Rýmařov (BR), kraj M 27,806 . . . . . . 78/52 . . . . . . .
2400 Fryzelka Josef ASPV ZŠ Javorník (JE), kraj M 27,806 . . . . . . 78/52 . . . . . . .
2401 Lutz Jan Rokytnice n.J. (SM), kraj L 27,794 . . . . . . 72/48 . . . . . . .
2402 Šaur David Orel Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 27,793 . . . . . . 78/49 . . . . . . .
2403 Peterka Milan st. Lovo. Lovosice (LT), kraj U 27,782 . . . . 11/4 . 55/29 . . . . . . .
2404 Lukaščuk Miroslav Baník Most (MO), kraj U 27,77 . . . . . . 59/40 . . . . . . .
2405 Bača Jaroslav Odry (NJ), kraj T 27,768 . . . . 5/0 53/16 . . . . . . . .
2406 Kalouda Jan Otnice (VY), kraj B 27,764 . . . . . 7/3 69/37 . . . . . . .
2407 Kyselák Tomáš SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 27,762 . . . . 11/2 . 74/45 . . . . . . .
2408 Holub Roman Břevnov-Hradčany (A), kraj A 27,757 . . . . . . 52/30 . . . . . . .
2409 Thomka Pavel Břevnov-Hradčany (A), kraj A 27,757 . . . . . . 52/30 . . . . . . .
2410 Kouba Ondřej Spartak Sezemice (PU), kraj E 27,745 . . . . . . 82/55 . . . . . . .
2411 Chromek Miroslav Sokol Pocinovice (DO), kraj P 27,74 . . . . . . 92/60 . . . . . . .
2412 Landiga Michal SK Merklín (KV), kraj K 27,74 . . . . . 34/14 20/17 . . . . . . .
2413 Řepa Josef Sport centrum Bylnice (ZL), kraj Z 27,736 . . . . 12/1 . 83/48 . 86/81 . . . . .
2414 Mucha Ondřej Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 27,732 . . . . . 3/1 55/34 23/21 . . . . . .
2415 Hvožďara Vlastimil Bludov (SU), kraj M 27,73 . . . . . . 68/47 . . . . . . .
2416 Jedlička Jindřich Hostěradice )ZN), kraj B 27,726 . . . . . . 66/39 . . . . . . .
2417 Vilč Jaroslav KST Darkovice (OP), kraj T 27,69 . . . . . . 67/34 68/43 . . . . . .
2418 Prchal Jan SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 27,679 . . . . 25/3 . 26/20 14/13 . . . . . .
2419 Sokolovský Petr Sokol Unhošť (KD), kraj S 27,66 . . . . . . 67/41 . . . . . . .
2420 Kunc Patrik Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 27,638 . . . . . . 76/40 . . . . . . .
2421 Moravec Stanislav Sokol Týnec n.L. (KO), kraj S 27,636 . . . . . . 77/45 . . . . . . .
2422 Bayer Jiří TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 27,634 . . . . 3/0 57/20 . . . . . . . .
2423 Brunclík Zdeněk Město Albrechtice (BR), kraj M 27,632 . . . . . . 59/42 . . . . . . .
2424 Mandík Karel ml. Sokol Staňkov (DO), kraj P 27,624 . . . . . . 77/53 . . . . . . .
2425 Suchan Miroslav ml. SK Merklín (KV), kraj K 27,62 . . . . . 36/17 . . . . . . . .
2426 Kolář Michal Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 27,617 . . . . . . 92/49 66/59 . . . . . .
2427 Kysilka Miroslav TTC Roudnice n.L. (LT), kraj U 27,611 . . . . 6/1 14/6 . 87/83 . . . . . .
2428 Taraňko Mikhail Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 27,611 . . . . . 9/3 48/26 . . . . . . .
2429 Chlad Petr Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 27,599 . . . . . . 88/30 84/43 32/31 . . . . .
2430 Hauschwitz Pavel Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 27,597 . . . . . 61/21 . . . . . . . .
2431 Horák Milan Sokol Tovačov (PR), kraj M 27,588 . . . . . . 88/49 42/41 . . . . . .
2432 Šalanda Jiří TJ Smolnice (LN), kraj U 27,577 . . . . . . 87/52 . . . . . . .
2433 Kolátor Radomil SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 27,571 . . . . 4/0 64/25 . . . . . . . .
2434 Šubčík Leopold Vidče (VS), kraj Z 27,565 . . . . . 72/22 . . . . . . . .
2435 Žielinský Tomáš Baník Meziboří (MO), kraj U 27,565 . . . . . 72/22 . . . . . . . .
2436 Vokroj Zdeněk Třebohostice (ST), kraj C 27,549 . . . . . . 62/45 . . . . . . .
2437 Průša Pavel Spartak Chrastava (LI), kraj L 27,539 . . . . . . 80/51 . . . . . . .
2438 Tuček Adam Poříčí (TU), kraj H 27,53 . . . . . . 76/48 65/46 . . . . . .
2439 Zvolský Miroslav Sokol Benešov (BN), kraj S 27,528 . . . . . . 45/30 . . . . . . .
2440 Hrubý Leo Sokol Buk (PR), kraj M 27,523 . . . . . . 73/49 . . . . . . .
2441 Kadlec Ivo Rovečné (ZR), kraj J 27,52 . . . . 50/16 . . . . . . . . 31/11
2442 Horsák Oldřich Sokol Kosmonosy (MB), kraj S 27,48 . . . . . 2/0 74/44 . . . . . . .
2443 Širan Jozef Sokol Krmelín (FM), kraj T 27,469 . . . . . 65/17 . . . . . . . .
2444 Vajs Karel Loko Zdice (BE), kraj S 27,468 . . . . . . 78/45 . . . . . . .
2445 Pisca Milan st. Vendolí (SY), kraj E 27,467 . . . . . . 67/47 . . . . . . .
2446 Zádorožný Bogdan Králíky (UO), kraj E 27,467 . . . . . . 67/47 . . . . . . .
2447 Ouhrabka Michal Sokol Košťálov (SM), kraj L 27,461 . . . . . . 88/54 . . . . . . .
2448 Šiška Petr SK Nevid (RO), kraj P 27,454 . . . . . . 80/54 . . . . . . .
2449 Matějka Zdeněk Sokol Buštěhrad (KD), kraj S 27,444 . . . . . . 68/41 . . . . . . .
2450 Miškovčík Roman Union Plzeň (PM), kraj P 27,443 . . . . 11/2 . 51/36 . . . . . . .
2451 Osvald Petr Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 27,43 . . . . . . 92/44 . . . . . . .
2452 Dymák Lukáš Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 27,418 . . . . . . 53/37 . . . . . . .
2453 Janík Michal st. Němčice (PV), kraj M 27,392 . . . . . . 85/54 . . . . . . .
2454 Malínský Milan Kostelec n.O. (RK), kraj H 27,384 . . . . . . 73/47 . . . . . . .
2455 Beránek Michal Botas Skuteč (CR), kraj E 27,371 . . . . 17/0 56/22 . . . . . . . .
2456 Sourada Petr Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 27,371 . . . . . 44/18 . . . . . . . .
2457 Fišer Vladimír Jemnice (TR), kraj J 27,367 . . . . . . 59/45 . . . . . . .
2458 Egermaier Jakub AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 27,36 . . . . 50/9 11/4 . . . . . . . .
2459 Balvar Adam Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 27,352 . . . . . 30/5 19/18 . . . . . . .
2460 Dostál Zdeněk Slovan Pardubice (PU), kraj E 27,349 . . . . . . 103/62 . . . . . . .
2461 Andrlík Tomáš Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 27,349 . . . . . . 100/61 . . . . . . .
2462 Saifr Vladimír Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 27,339 . . . . . . 40/33 24/23 . . . . . .
2463 Hampl Jiří Sigma Lutín (OL), kraj M 27,337 . . . . . . 60/42 . . . . . . .
2464 Founě Jiří Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 27,316 . . . . . 49/11 72/39 . . . . . . .
2465 Nechvátal Josef Ledeč n. S. (HB), kraj J 27,305 . . . . . 73/26 . . . . . . . .
2466 Novotný Pavel Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 27,287 . . . . . 33/9 . 92/78 . 96/93 . . . .
2467 Kunovský Jan Sokol Děhylov (OP), kraj T 27,287 . . . . . . 72/38 . . . . . . .
2468 Vavrečka Radomír ml. Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 27,287 . . . . . 28/10 . . . . . . . .
2469 Oroš Karel Laka Žel. Ruda (KT), kraj P 27,274 . . . . . 70/24 . . . . . . . .
2470 Soukup Jan Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 27,253 . . . . 4/1 4/2 7/6 . . . . . . .
2471 Filip Michal Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 27,252 . . . . . 3/2 45/24 . . . . . . .
2472 Šimek Pavel Studená (JH), kraj C 27,231 . . . . . 9/4 77/48 . . . . . . .
2473 Pírka Josef Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 27,228 . . . . . . 62/38 . . . . . . .
2474 Vízek Martin SK Městec Králové (NB), kraj S 27,228 . . . . . . 62/38 . . . . . . .
2475 Trnka Stanislav Korouhev (SY), kraj E 27,221 . . . . . . 72/49 . . . . . . .
2476 Kolegar Tomáš st. Hrušovany u Brna (BO), kraj B 27,218 . . . . . . 71/40 . . . . . . .
2477 Bazala Jan V.Meziřičí (ZR), kraj J 27,203 . . . . . 38/17 . . . . . . . .
2478 Adámek Petr Vendolí (SY), kraj E 27,189 . . . . . . 57/41 . . . . . . .
2479 Coufal Ondřej Sokol Šternberk (OL), kraj M 27,185 . . . . 7/0 72/23 . 18/12 . 8/8 . . . .
2480 Benda Lubomír Slovan K. Vary (KV), kraj K 27,17 . . . . . . 40/33 . . . . . . .
2481 Beneš Jan Ondratice (PV), kraj M 27,163 . . . . . 36/15 . . . . . . . .
2482 Hrudka Karel Loko Depo Liberec (LI), kraj L 27,14 . . . . 2/0 39/16 . . . . . . . .
2483 Červeňák Miroslav Klánovice (A), kraj A 27,132 . . . . . 11/3 64/31 . . . . . . .
2484 Jirousek Miroslav Sokol Kozlovice (FM), kraj T 27,131 . . . . . . 76/39 . . . . . . .
2485 Vágner Tomáš SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 27,119 . . . . . . 20/16 . . . . . . .
2486 Kudělka Tomáš Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 27,118 . . . . . . 83/41 . . . . . . .
2487 Lang Václav Třeboň (JH), kraj C 27,104 . . . . 14/4 . 57/33 . . . . . . .
2488 Branny Daniel SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 27,079 . . . . . 2/0 72/38 . . . . . . .
2489 Vojta František Hluboká n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 27,072 . . . . . 29/13 . . . . . . . .
2490 Verner David Dobroměřice (LN), kraj U 27,064 . . . . . . 88/51 . . . . . . .
2491 Bezpalec Martin st. Týn n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 27,041 . . . . 8/3 . 66/39 . . . . . . .
2492 Voleský Ladislav Start Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 27,039 . . . . . . 75/50 . . . . . . .
2493 Boehm Přemysl TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 27,029 . . . . . 10/1 76/47 . . . . . . .
2494 Šebek Tomáš KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 27,012 . . . . . . 68/39 26/21 . . . . . .
2495 Strejcovský Antonín Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 27,002 . . . 4/0 . 17/7 73/40 . . . . . . .
2496 Jemelka Libor Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 26,999 . . . . . . 87/46 84/61 . . . . . .
2497 Vyhňák Zdeněk Krnov (BR), kraj M 26,988 . . . . . . 78/50 . . . . . . .
2498 Bongilaj Tomáš Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 26,988 . . . . . 14/5 . 32/32 . . . . . .
2499 Holeček Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 26,975 . . . . . 46/14 . . . . . . . .
2500 Faiglová Kamila Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 26,972 . . . . . . 65/35 68/59 . . . . . .
2501 Kadlec Roman Nová Včelnice (JH), kraj C 26,966 . . . . . . 70/48 . . . . . . .
2502 Hýsek Stanislav TTC Duchcov (TP), kraj U 26,961 . . . . . . 73/45 . . . . . . .
2503 Slusarczyk Roman SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 26,949 . . . . . . 74/38 . . . . . . .
2504 Rybka Tomáš Start Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 26,932 . . . . . . 80/52 . . . . . . .
2505 Karmazín Pavel Sokol Stochov (RA), kraj S 26,928 . . . . . . 68/40 . . . . . . .
2506 Moj Lubomír Sokol Dětmarovice (KA), kraj T 26,91 . . . . . . 81/40 . . . . . . .
2507 Slezák Tomáš Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 26,901 . . . . 2/0 . 74/49 . 4/4 . . . . .
2508 Koutský Jaroslav Baník Most (MO), kraj U 26,868 . . . 6/0 . 3/2 74/47 . . . . . . .
2509 Pražák Zdeněk TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 26,868 . . . . 11/4 . 58/32 . . . . . . .
2510 Langer Milan Spartak Bílovec (NJ), kraj T 26,858 . . . . . . . 73/72 . . . . . .
2511 Zika Jaroslav ABC Branik (A), kraj A 26,853 . . . . . . 67/33 22/16 . . . . . .
2512 Rudzinski Radek Sokol Ředice (PU), kraj E 26,836 . . . . . . 60/42 . . . . . . .
2513 Svoboda Josef Kdyně (DO), kraj P 26,829 . . . . 51/9 . . . . . . . . .
2514 Slavata Josef Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 26,813 . . . . . 3/0 64/34 . . . . . . .
2515 Hanák Petr ml. Mor. Prusy (VY), kraj B 26,809 . . . . 22/2 . . 64/59 . . . . . .
2516 Krucký Rudolf TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 26,808 . . . . . 33/9 10/6 65/53 . . . . . .
2517 Jančura Lubomír Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 26,806 . . . . . . 23/17 48/39 . . . . . .
2518 Pavlíček František Polička (SY), kraj E 26,793 . . . . . . 43/32 . . . . . . .
2519 Blažek Jan Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 26,773 . . . . . 29/7 45/21 . . . . . . .
2520 Trajhan Jaroslav Sokol Libice n.C. (NB), kraj S 26,76 . . . . . 54/17 . . . . . . . .
2521 Palčík Zdeněk Sokol Tovačov (PR), kraj M 26,738 . . . . . . 87/53 . . . . . . .
2522 Liška Libor KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 26,733 . . . . . 71/16 . 35/32 . . . . . .
2523 Beníček Hynek Bystřice p. Lop. (UH), kraj Z 26,733 . . . . . . 82/48 . . . . . . .
2524 Hubinka Jirka Vidlatá Seč (SY), kraj E 26,729 . . . . . 46/18 . . . . . . . .
2525 Jurička Stanislav Sokol Chlumec n.C. (HK), kraj H 26,712 . . . . . 17/5 70/40 . . . . . . .
2526 Trcala Miroslav Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 26,686 . . . 3/0 . 30/13 . 64/46 . . . . . .
2527 Přikryl Jiří ČKD Blansko (BL), kraj B 26,685 . . . . 19/4 . 32/15 . . . . . . .
2528 Pekař René Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 26,683 . . . . . . 35/27 78/72 . . . . . .
2529 Odehnal Jakub Kojetín (PR), kraj M 26,651 . . . . . . 80/50 . . . . . . .
2530 Sohr Radovan Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 26,651 . . . . . . 80/50 . . . . . . .
2531 Dalešický Josef Stadion Žižkov (A), kraj A 26,627 . . . . . . 70/35 . . . . . . .
2532 Lomský Gustav Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 26,606 . . . 4/0 . . 75/39 . . . . . . .
2533 Brant Pavel FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 26,604 . . . . . 2/0 36/26 38/32 . . . . . .
2534 Siuda Tomáš SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 26,598 . . . . . . 46/26 11/10 . . . . . .
2535 Strážnický Miloš Náměšť n.O. (TR), kraj J 26,581 . . . . . 62/23 . . . . . . . .
2536 Žilka Milan Hrušovany u Brna (BO), kraj B 26,573 . . . . . . 52/31 . . . . . . .
2537 Bělohlávek Dominik US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 26,557 . . . . . 19/10 47/30 . 22/22 . . . . .
2538 Šichan Radek Častolovice (RK), kraj H 26,533 . . . . . . 66/42 . . . . . . .
2539 Lattner Kamil Slavoj Bruntál (BR), kraj M 26,52 . . . . . 46/17 9/5 . . . . . . .
2540 Pozler Marek Hořice (JC), kraj H 26,51 . . . . . 47/17 . . . . . . . .
2541 Sirůček Jiří SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 26,494 . . . . 9/1 66/18 . . . . . . . .
2542 Pokorný Jiří Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 26,46 . . . 37/3 . . . . . . . . . .
2543 Voda Milan Baník Most (MO), kraj U 26,458 . . . 13/0 . 9/4 67/46 . . . . . . .
2544 Vacenovský Pavel Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 26,449 . . . . . 2/2 37/21 . . . . . . .
2545 Kozel Jaroslav GC Nová Bystřice (JH), kraj C 26,447 . . . . . 71/23 . . . . . . . .
2546 Kříž Michal Baník Líně (PS), kraj P 26,447 . . . . . 30/13 . . . . . . . .
2547 Šimek Petr Sokol Palkovice (FM), kraj T 26,429 . . . . . . 74/37 . . . . . . .
2548 Vantuch Tomáš Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 26,429 . . . . . 3/0 69/36 . . . . . . .
2549 Moc Karel SK Telč (JI), kraj J 26,428 . . . . . 63/23 . . . . . . . .
2550 Krivda František Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 26,426 . . . . . . 84/53 . . . . . . .
2551 Honč Vladimír Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 26,425 . . . . . . 71/43 . . . . . . .
2552 Janeček Martin Star Tupadly (KH), kraj S 26,424 . . . . . . 82/44 . . . . . . .
2553 Křepela Radim STK Zbraslavec (BL), kraj B 26,424 . . . . . . 57/33 . . . . . . .
2554 Kolísek Miroslav Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 26,408 . . . . . . 94/56 . . . . . . .
2555 Borovský Michal ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 26,403 . . . . 5/0 . 72/36 . . . . . . .
2556 Hájek Ladislav TTC Ústí nad Orlicí (UO), kraj E 26,397 . . . . 4/0 . 54/39 . . . . . . .
2557 Želazko Tomáš Vratimov (OV), kraj T 26,39 . . . . . 16/6 . . . . . . . .
2558 Sobek Matěj Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 26,375 . . . . . 35/14 . 55/34 . . . . . .
2559 Plecitý Tomáš Ledeč n. S. (HB), kraj J 26,367 . . . . . 69/24 . . . . . . . .
2560 Dobrý Václav Sokol Těně (RO), kraj P 26,362 . . . . . . 82/52 . . . . . . .
2561 Sýkora František SK Rokycany (RO), kraj P 26,352 . . . . . 72/23 . . . . . . . .
2562 Břetenář Petr Sokol Krchleby (NB), kraj S 26,352 . . . . . 64/18 . . . . . . . .
2563 Hašek Jan TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 26,338 . . . . 6/0 . . 85/78 . . . . . .
2564 Nesvadba Luboš Rokytnice n.J. (SM), kraj L 26,329 . . . . . . 80/48 . . . . . . .
2565 Bouška Martin Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 26,32 . . . . 7/0 . 29/26 . . . . . . .
2566 Nekola Tomáš TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 26,316 . . . . . 29/7 29/20 . . . . . . .
2567 Schimetzek Tomáš TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 26,312 . . . . . . 16/11 86/69 . . . . . .
2568 Černý Petr Milevsko (PI), kraj C 26,309 . . . . . . 71/47 . . . . . . .
2569 Rujder David Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 26,292 . . . . . 41/14 . . . . . . . .
2570 Fabián Miloš Michálkovice (OV), kraj T 26,286 . . . . . . 96/42 . . . . . . .
2571 Stach Jiří USP Muglinov (OV), kraj T 26,273 . . . . . . 103/42 . 44/37 . . . . .
2572 Vilím Stanislav Slovan Ostrava (OV), kraj T 26,273 . . . . . . 91/41 . . . . . . .
2573 Mareš Zdeněk Slavoj Protivín (PI), kraj C 26,235 . . . . . 66/22 . . . . . . . .
2574 Honzík Stanislav Sokol Filipov (DC), kraj U 26,231 . . . . . 20/3 77/43 . . . . . . .
2575 Průša Martin Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 26,228 . . . . . . 40/27 10/9 36/34 . . . . .
2576 Vojáček Rudolf ml. Sokol Horažďovice (KT), kraj P 26,224 . . . . . . 92/47 72/55 . . . . . .
2577 Včelička Lubomír Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 26,22 . . . . . 12/7 22/10 . . . . . . .
2578 Šebeček Antonín Otnice (VY), kraj B 26,214 . . . . . 56/16 . . . . . . . .
2579 Svojanovská Jana Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 26,204 . . . . . 34/7 77/42 . . . . . . .
2580 Lesák Jakub Tatran Sedlčany (PB), kraj S 26,202 . . 2/0 0/0 . . 83/45 . . . . . . .
2581 Bříza František Loko Česká Lípa (CL), kraj L 26,196 . . . . 6/0 33/14 . 24/22 . . . . . .
2582 Miškolci Ivo SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 26,195 . . . . . 20/2 . 85/76 . . . . . .
2583 Polášek Zdenek Lanžhot (BV), kraj B 26,189 . . . . . . 59/24 68/57 . . . . . .
2584 Haník Josef SK Březnice (PB), kraj S 26,16 . . . . . . 72/40 . . . . . . .
2585 Fencl Petr Sokol Stochov (RA), kraj S 26,136 . . . . . . 81/43 . . . . . . .
2586 Horský Jindřich STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 26,124 . . . . . . 25/17 . . . . . . .
2587 Žák František Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 26,118 . . . . 4/0 . 30/25 . . . . . . .
2588 Hruška Miroslav Dobroměřice (LN), kraj U 26,117 . . . . . . 61/38 . . . . . . .
2589 Zmátlo Jan Bukovice (NA), kraj H 26,096 . . . . 40/4 . . 67/52 . . . . . .
2590 Konšel Filip Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 26,095 . . . . . 5/2 82/48 15/9 . . . . . .
2591 Votava Martin Sokol Králův Dvůr (BE), kraj S 26,088 . . . . . 37/10 20/10 47/34 . . . . . .
2592 Olbricht Petr Vratimov (OV), kraj T 26,078 . . . . . 3/0 56/31 . . . . . . .
2593 Peterka Václav Osek (PI), kraj C 26,076 . . . . . . 79/50 . . . . . . .
2594 Šanc Karel TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 26,076 . . . . . . 53/32 . . . . . . .
2595 Vránová Martina Sokol Chrast (CR), kraj E 26,065 . . . . 4/1 . 43/30 36/33 . . . . . .
2596 Králík Ladislav Morašice (SY), kraj E 26,065 . . . . . . 67/44 . . . . . . .
2597 Kostelecký Jan Náchod (NA), kraj H 26,04 . . . . . . 73/44 . . . . . . .
2598 Mlýnek Přemysl Vlčnov (UH), kraj Z 26,038 . . . . . 44/12 . 88/65 . . . . . .
2599 Valeš Zbyněk Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 26,015 . . . . . 39/11 . 69/48 . . 24/22 . . .
2600 Sedlář Jan Pankrác (A), kraj A 26,015 . . . . . . 64/32 . . . . . . .
2601 Veselka Jiří st. SKST Liberec (LI), kraj L 25,996 . . . . . 33/13 . . . . . . . .
2602 Hořan Milan Slavoj Stod (PJ), kraj P 25,991 . . . . 2/1 . 84/49 . . . . . . .
2603 Boháč Vladimír Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 25,981 . . . 2/0 . . 64/42 . . . . . . .
2604 Jíra Milan Lhoty u Potštejna (RK), kraj H 25,973 . . . . 6/1 . 67/39 . . . . . . .
2605 Hostek Karel Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 25,97 . . . . 5/2 7/4 40/25 . . . . . . .
2606 Mildorf Jiří Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 25,969 . . . . . 10/1 72/43 . . . . . . .
2607 Valenta Richard Sokol Týnec n.L. (KO), kraj S 25,968 . . . . . . 76/41 . . . . . . .
2608 Beneš Martin Častolovice (RK), kraj H 25,962 . . . . . . 71/43 . . . . . . .
2609 Janda Pavel Sokol Horní Bělá (PS), kraj P 25,959 . . . . . . 75/48 . . . . . . .
2610 Chytil Miroslav Nový svět (OL), kraj M 25,953 . . . . . 56/26 . . 76/61 . . . . .
2611 Šebeček Marek Otnice (VY), kraj B 25,941 . . . . . 69/17 . . . . . . . .
2612 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Č.Třebová (UO), kraj E 25,937 . . . . . 53/16 33/17 . . . . . . .
2613 Levai Vojtěch Spartak Sezemice (PU), kraj E 25,937 . . . . . . 84/51 . . . . . . .
2614 Pištora Josef Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 25,908 . . . . 22/4 . . . . . . . . .
2615 Muroň David Baník P. Bezruč (OV), kraj T 25,896 . . . . . . 96/41 . . . . . . .
2616 Přichystal Ivo M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 25,894 . . . . . 49/18 . . . . . . . .
2617 Mikulík Radek Spartak Hulín (KM), kraj Z 25,889 . . . . . . 67/36 51/42 . . . . . .
2618 Vojtěch Martin Cemo Mokrá (BO), kraj B 25,866 . . . . . . 70/37 . . . . . . .
2619 Stefanu Michal Náchod (NA), kraj H 25,861 . . . . . . 15/15 44/42 . . . . . .
2620 Beníšek Karel Loket nad Ohří (KV), kraj K 25,85 . . . . . 34/15 . . . . . . . .
2621 Jirásek Zdeněk Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 25,848 . . . . . . 27/18 . . . . . . .
2622 Janoušek Vladimír Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 25,822 . . . . . . 43/30 . . . . . . .
2623 Mohyla Petr Sokol Kozlovice (FM), kraj T 25,818 . . . . . . 65/33 . . . . . . .
2624 Veselský Oldřich TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 25,806 . . . . . . 77/51 . . . . . . .
2625 Kápl Jan st. ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 25,8 . . . . . . 63/42 . . . . . . .
2626 Kureš Vlastislav Jiskra Bechyně (TA), kraj C 25,779 . . . . 16/2 . 61/37 . . . . . . .
2627 Balata Vladimír KST Týnec n.S. (BN), kraj S 25,776 . . . . . . 66/37 . . . . . . .
2628 Stryka Václav Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 25,776 . . . . . . 42/30 . . . . . . .
2629 Charvát Luboš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 25,752 . . . . 4/1 20/4 76/38 . . . . . . .
2630 Lazar Daniel Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 25,74 . . . . . . 32/19 . . . . . . .
2631 Blažek Pavel Střížkov (A), kraj A 25,736 . . . . . . 29/17 . . . . . . .
2632 Havelka Daniel Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 25,722 . . . . . . 26/15 41/34 . . . . . .
2633 Paďour Ladislav Sokol Zlín Kostelec (ZL), kraj Z 25,718 . . . . 10/1 . 72/31 63/42 . . . . . .
2634 Zákostelský Stanislav Vidče (VS), kraj Z 25,707 . . . . . . 50/32 . . . . . . .
2635 Zigmund David Sokol Lipník n.B. (PR), kraj M 25,702 . . . . . 86/22 . . . . . . . .
2636 Fňukal Zdeněk Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 25,702 . . . . . . 81/48 . . . . . . .
2637 Černoch Rostislav Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 25,701 . . . . . . 88/39 . . . . . . .
2638 Hinšt František USP Muglinov (OV), kraj T 25,701 . . . . . . 88/39 . . . . . . .
2639 Pelikán Antonín SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 25,675 . . . . . 7/0 . 95/84 . . . . . .
2640 Orság Vlastimil Kojetín (PR), kraj M 25,659 . . . . . . 84/49 . . . . . . .
2641 Mayrhofer Jindřich VŠB Ostrava (OV), kraj T 25,636 . . . . . . 62/30 32/22 . . . . . .
2642 Kašpar Ladislav Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 25,629 . . . . . . 66/32 . . . . . . .
2643 Nývlt Ladislav Janské Lázně (TU), kraj H 25,626 . . . . . 56/18 . . . . . . . .
2644 Vajda Marek Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 25,623 . . . . . . 44/21 43/36 . . . . . .
2645 Kolář Tomáš Milevsko (PI), kraj C 25,62 . . . . . . 77/48 . . . . . . .
2646 Pánek Jan STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 25,62 . . . . . . 48/29 . . . . . . .
2647 Růžička Jiří Radotín (A), kraj A 25,616 . . . . . . . 83/73 . . . . . .
2648 Jelínek Jakub Bludov (SU), kraj M 25,604 . . . . . . 67/42 . . . . . . .
2649 Blaťák Marek Bludov (SU), kraj M 25,593 . . . . . . 47/32 84/70 72/63 . . . . .
2650 Poláček Vladimír STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 25,584 . . . . . . 44/27 . . . . . . .
2651 Páral Jiří SKST Třešť (JI), kraj J 25,571 . . . . 5/2 . 72/43 . . . . . . .
2652 Opelka Jaroslav Sokol Křemže (CK), kraj C 25,567 . . . . . . 58/39 . . . . . . .
2653 Weber Milan SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 25,558 . . . . . 26/7 16/10 . . . . . . .
2654 Schwarz Miloslav Studená (JH), kraj C 25,557 . . . . . 23/10 . . . . . . . .
2655 Bubla Jaroslav st. Otnice (VY), kraj B 25,544 . . . . . . 66/35 . . . . . . .
2656 Mikeska Michal Slovan Hodonín (HO), kraj B 25,544 . . . . . 13/6 29/14 . . . . . . .
2657 Pavelka Jakub MS Brno (BM), kraj B 25,519 . . . . . . 42/26 14/10 . . . . . .
2658 Kocián Pavel Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 25,506 . . . . . . 81/37 . . . . . . .
2659 Vavruška Jiří Lhoty u Potštejna (RK), kraj H 25,48 . . . . 6/2 . 64/34 . . . . . . .
2660 Střílek Eduard Polička (SY), kraj E 25,477 . . . . . 7/0 58/41 . . . . . . .
2661 Nousek Jiří Sokol N. Vysočany (A), kraj A 25,47 . . . . . . 74/34 . . . . . . .
2662 Smrčka Jiří TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 25,468 . . . . 13/2 6/4 . . . . . . . .
2663 Drechsler Jan Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 25,463 . . . . . . 75/44 . . . . . . .
2664 Hataš Martin Radotín (A), kraj A 25,43 . . . . . 50/13 . . . . . . . .
2665 Hort Miloš Markovice (CR), kraj E 25,423 . . . . . 51/18 . . . . . . . .
2666 Charouz Jan Svitavy (SY), kraj E 25,423 . . . . . 51/18 . . . . . . . .
2667 Škorpík Jan Orel Silůvky (BO), kraj B 25,42 . . . . . . 31/18 78/60 . . . . . .
2668 Charamza Ondřej ml. Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 25,416 . . . . . . 26/17 37/27 . . . . . .
2669 Gabriel Josef KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 25,411 . . . . . 4/3 84/41 . . . . . . .
2670 Prusek Ondřej USK Pardubice (PU), kraj E 25,402 . . . . . . 91/52 . . . . . . .
2671 Skalický Jiří Vratimov (OV), kraj T 25,389 . . . . . 11/6 65/24 . . . . . . .
2672 Horák Michal Trojovice (CR), kraj E 25,38 . . . . . . 30/22 . . . . . . .
2673 Sokol Zdeněk Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 25,378 . . . . . . 75/49 . . . . . . .
2674 Švamberg Luboš Sokol Horní Bělá (PS), kraj P 25,366 . . . . . . 53/36 . . . . . . .
2675 Donát Zdeněk Start Mlékojedy (ME), kraj S 25,356 . . . . . . 71/38 . . . . . . .
2676 Brökl Jan Líšnice (UO), kraj E 25,348 . . . . . . 66/42 . . . . . . .
2677 Čermák Milan SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 25,344 . . . . . . 51/30 . . . . . . .
2678 Praizler Roman Loko Zdice (BE), kraj S 25,332 . . . . . . 84/42 . . . . . . .
2679 Totzauer Luboš GC Nová Bystřice (JH), kraj C 25,323 . . . . . 32/13 . . . . . . . .
2680 Dohnálek Ondřej HK DDM Olomouc (OL), kraj M 25,321 . . . . . 70/23 . . 18/8 . . . . .
2681 Lövl Jan Sokol Čáslav (KH), kraj S 25,32 . . . . . . 58/33 . . . . . . .
2682 Phanthe Dung Sokol Filipov (DC), kraj U 25,319 . . . . . 71/19 . . . . . . . .
2683 Pidrman Petr TJ Smolnice (LN), kraj U 25,308 . . . . . . 72/41 . . . . . . .
2684 Hasala Petr KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 25,297 . . . . . 40/14 . . . . . . . .
2685 Svoboda Robert Alimpex (A), kraj A 25,283 . . . . . 62/14 . . . . . . . .
2686 Hulín Jiří Holýšov (DO), kraj P 25,281 . . . . 28/6 . . 23/21 . . . . . .
2687 Froněk Petr KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 25,272 . . . . . . 35/20 41/38 . . . . . .
2688 Zboraj Lukáš Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 25,272 . . . . . . 68/33 . . . . . . .
2689 Chládek Jan SKST N. Lískovec (BM), kraj B 25,234 . . . . . . . 76/73 . . . . . .
2690 Minář Miloš Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 25,21 . . . . . . 38/29 . . . . . . .
2691 Marek Jaroslav Lanškroun (UO), kraj E 25,209 . . . . . 16/6 66/36 . . . . . . .
2692 Sazama Luboš Sokol Pocinovice (DO), kraj P 25,207 . . . . . . 97/54 . . . . . . .
2693 Kruliš David Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 25,2 . . . . 53/9 . . . . . . . . .
2694 Michálek Libor Sokol Proseč (CR), kraj E 25,199 . . . . . . 35/25 . . . . . . .
2695 Matějka Milan Borovany (CB), kraj C 25,196 . . . . . . 70/44 . . . . . . .
2696 Pizur Miroslav Sokol Terezín (LT), kraj U 25,194 . . . . . . 65/38 . . . . . . .
2697 Chodurek Jiří Hrabůvka (OV), kraj T 25,168 . . . . . . 95/39 . . . . . . .
2698 Macháček Michal Vamberk (RK), kraj H 25,166 . . . . . 67/19 . . . . . . . .
2699 Šlapanský Jan Orel Ivančice (BO), kraj B 25,16 . . . . . 67/16 . . . . . . . .
2700 Zahrádka David Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 25,15 . . . . . 27/7 65/21 . . . . . . .
2701 Berger Jan Sokol Horažďovice (KT), kraj P 25,143 . . . . . . 80/48 . . . . . . .
2702 Štengl Jan KK Rakovník (RA), kraj S 25,14 . . . . . . . 83/81 . . . . . .
2703 Wirth Imrich MSK Břeclav (BV), kraj B 25,085 . . . . . . . 85/79 . . . . . .
2704 Kropík Milan Suchdol n. Luž. (JH), kraj C 25,08 . . . . . . 61/35 84/66 . . . . . .
2705 Kamera Josef ml. Přídolí (CK), kraj C 25,08 . . . . 54/8 . . . . . . . . .
2706 Charvát Vavřinec Kobylí (BV), kraj B 25,073 . . . . . . 60/32 . . . . . . .
2707 Kollár Štěpán Salamandr H.Králové (HK), kraj H 25,066 . . . . . . 59/36 . . . . . . .
2708 Bartošek Jan Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 25,057 . . . . . . 26/15 . . . . . . .
2709 Brunclík Jan Sokol Přelouč (PU), kraj E 25,049 . . . . . . 88/50 . . . . . . .
2710 Juza Václav KST Vys.Mýto (UO), kraj E 25,049 . . . . . . 51/34 . . . . . . .
2711 Vacek Roman Janské Lázně (TU), kraj H 25,043 . . . . . 60/18 . . . . . . . .
2712 Holubek Milan AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 25,04 . . . . . . 43/32 . . . . . . .
2713 Taborský Jiří st. Sedlec (UO), kraj E 25,027 . . . . . . 61/39 . . . . . . .
2714 Klečka Miroslav Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 25,025 . . . . . . 60/30 . . . . . . .
2715 Třináctý Richard SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 25,023 . . . . . 28/5 57/27 . . . . . . .
2716 Řezníček Lukáš Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 25,008 . . . . . 34/8 51/23 . . . . . . .
2717 Vyvadilová Jitka SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 25,004 . . . . . 3/0 61/30 . . . . . . .
2718 Kubiska Miloslav Spartak Pelhřimov (PE), kraj J 24,99 . . . . . 62/21 . . . . . . . .
2719 Císař Jan Sokol Příbram (PB), kraj S 24,984 . . . . 4/0 . 74/38 . . . . . . .
2720 Šnajdr Antonín TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 24,977 . . . . . . 83/44 . . . . . . .
2721 Maňhal Daniel TJ Blatná (ST), kraj C 24,974 . . . . 6/0 . 70/41 76/47 . . . . . .
2722 Ribka Filip Sokol Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 24,973 . . . . . 8/0 82/34 . 48/43 . . . . .
2723 Martiník Tomáš Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 24,96 . . . . . . 76/25 84/44 . . . . . .
2724 Mikoška Ivo Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves (UH), kraj Z 24,955 . . . . . 87/19 . . . . . . . .
2725 Čáp Milan Úpice (TU), kraj H 24,954 . . . . 11/1 . 59/34 . . . . . . .
2726 Kasten Jiří Baník Líně (PS), kraj P 24,952 . . . . . . 84/49 . . . . . . .
2727 Moškoř Václav Sokol Skalice (FM), kraj T 24,947 . . . . . . 70/33 . . . . . . .
2728 Marenčák Václav VŠB Ostrava (OV), kraj T 24,921 . . . . . . 37/15 80/59 . . . . . .
2729 Brzoň Luděk Jiskra Humpolec (PE), kraj J 24,908 . . . . . . 55/38 . . . . . . .
2730 Uksa Tomáš Sokol Voznice (PB), kraj S 24,888 . . . . . . . 83/80 . . . . . .
2731 Spousta Jan Sokol Žebrák (BE), kraj S 24,864 . . . . . 41/13 . . . . . . . .
2732 Vlčko Michal Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 24,852 . . . . 8/3 . 21/11 . . . . . . .
2733 Zahradník Petr Spartak Chrastava (LI), kraj L 24,842 . . . . . . 79/44 . . . . . . .
2734 Kosek Jan Vamberk (RK), kraj H 24,83 . . . . . 42/9 . 74/63 . . . . . .
2735 Holman Martin FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 24,828 . . . . . . 46/27 . . . . . . .
2736 Jehlík Miroslav st. Sokol Pocinovice (DO), kraj P 24,825 . . . . . . 91/51 . . . . . . .
2737 Karlík Zdeněk Č.Skalice (NA), kraj H 24,819 . . . . . . 31/21 . . . . . . .
2738 Provazník Petr Střížkov (A), kraj A 24,818 . . . . . . 71/32 . . . . . . .
2739 Kuchař Michal Suchdol (A), kraj A 24,818 . . . . . . . 25/25 . . . . . .
2740 Kelnar Miroslav Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 24,778 . . . . . . 79/35 . . . . . . .
2741 Cír Radek KST Rakovník (RA), kraj S 24,768 . . . . . . 63/34 . . . . . . .
2742 Harasim Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 24,765 . . . . . . 20/12 . . . . . . .
2743 Hrehor Milan Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 24,752 . . . . . . 45/14 62/54 . . . . . .
2744 Kanclíř Vítězslav ml. Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 24,726 . . . . . . 66/31 18/11 . . . . . .
2745 Ruprecht Aleš Slezan Opava (OP), kraj T 24,713 . . . . . 11/0 32/13 63/52 . . . . . .
2746 Fábera Vratislav AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 24,71 . . . . . 37/15 3/2 . . . . . . .
2747 Svoboda Jiří Jaroměř (NA), kraj H 24,696 . . . . . . 73/41 . . . . . . .
2748 Šebesta Vladislav Vratimov (OV), kraj T 24,687 . . . . . 13/2 63/29 . . . . . . .
2749 Turay Tomáš SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 24,687 . . . . . 38/11 . . . . . . . .
2750 Havlíček Václav Sokol Nezvěstice (PM), kraj P 24,677 . . . . . 66/20 . . . . . . . .
2751 Vohradský Jiří Sokol Přeštice (PJ), kraj P 24,656 . . . . . . 81/46 7/7 . . . . . .
2752 Otáhal Vlastimil Sokol Tovačov (PR), kraj M 24,656 . . . . . . 86/47 . . . . . . .
2753 Polášek Pavel Sokol Kozlovice (FM), kraj T 24,648 . . . . . . 72/33 . . . . . . .
2754 Krása Petr st. STK Zbraslavec (BL), kraj B 24,626 . . . . . . 54/29 . . . . . . .
2755 Mečl Zdeněk Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 24,614 . . . . . 2/0 50/28 . . . . . . .
2756 Anděl Jiří Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 24,598 . . . . . 23/9 4/3 45/39 . . . . . .
2757 Poch Pavel Sokol Těně (RO), kraj P 24,592 . . . . . . 90/50 . . . . . . .
2758 Setvín Michal Sokol Plzeň V (PM), kraj P 24,592 . . . . . 58/19 . . 4/4 . . . . .
2759 Čaja Stanislav Sever Žatec (LN), kraj U 24,578 . . . . . . 63/30 73/53 . . . . . .
2760 Václavek Michal Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 24,578 . . . . . . 63/39 7/6 . . . . . .
2761 Fencl Pavel S.K. Cítoliby (LN), kraj U 24,567 . . . . . . 16/12 86/75 . . . . . .
2762 Přepechal Bohumil Hrotovice (TR), kraj J 24,562 . . . . . . 80/49 . . . . . . .
2763 Herman Miloš TJ Olešná (BE), kraj S 24,552 . . . . . . 73/37 . . . . . . .
2764 Dlask Marek Sokol Přelouč (PU), kraj E 24,546 . . . . . . 78/33 84/65 . . . . . .
2765 Kachno Wiktor Sokol Chotěbuz (KA), kraj T 24,531 . . . . . . 68/23 40/34 . . . . . .
2766 Sikorová Kamila SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 24,518 . . . . . 8/0 76/33 4/4 . . . . . .
2767 Smyček Lukáš TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 24,518 . . . . 6/0 2/1 . 72/61 . . . . . .
2768 Oliva Vladimír US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 24,514 . . . . . 7/3 68/38 . . . . . . .
2769 Šilhanová Martina DTJ H.Králové (HK), kraj H 24,494 . . . . . 37/13 . . . . . . . .
2770 Kubica Michal Baník ČSA Karviná (KA), kraj T 24,492 . . . . . . 52/22 50/36 . . . . . .
2771 Bělský Radek Orlice (UO), kraj E 24,492 . . . . . . 33/23 . . . . . . .
2772 Kotula Petr Horní Datyně (OV), kraj T 24,492 . . . . . 29/9 . . . . . . . .
2773 Sýkora Hynek SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 24,486 . . . . . . 31/22 . . . . . . .
2774 Hrdý Vendelín Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 24,479 . . . . . . 66/31 . . . . . . .
2775 Hadrava Jaroslav Trnová (PS), kraj P 24,475 . . . . . . 82/47 . . . . . . .
2776 Motl Milan TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 24,468 . . . . . 7/2 71/34 . . . . . . .
2777 Hadrava Libor Sokol Domažlice (DO), kraj P 24,465 . . . . . . 85/48 . . . . . . .
2778 Kunc Petr Sokol Žebrák (BE), kraj S 24,456 . . . . . 55/15 . . . . . . . .
2779 Grepl Lubomír M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 24,45 . . . . . . 57/36 . . . . . . .
2780 Jarmara Martin Jedlí (SU), kraj M 24,427 . . . . . . 76/43 . . . . . . .
2781 Poláková Lucie Sokol Dřínov (ME), kraj S 24,42 . . . . . . . 80/76 . . . . . .
2782 Rous Ondřej Sokol Nezvěstice (PM), kraj P 24,412 . . . . . 55/18 . . . . . . . .
2783 Prokeš Zdeněk Němčičky (BV), kraj B 24,391 . . . . . . 72/33 16/12 . . . . . .
2784 Kuruc Ladislav Loko Č. Velenice (JH), kraj C 24,391 . . . . . . 72/43 . . . . . . .
2785 Šuhájek Libor Nová Včelnice (JH), kraj C 24,391 . . . . . . 72/43 . . . . . . .
2786 Kruliš Tomáš Bernartice (TU), kraj H 24,382 . . . . . . 78/42 . . . . . . .
2787 Mácha Jakub Milevsko (PI), kraj C 24,369 . . . . . . 80/46 . . . . . . .
2788 Humplík David Sokol Brušperk (FM), kraj T 24,362 . . . . . 12/1 55/28 . . . . . . .
2789 Šanc Přemysl Sokol Stěžery (HK), kraj H 24,36 . . . . . 7/2 66/36 . . . . . . .
2790 Bartoň Milan Sokol Libčice n.Vlt. (PZ), kraj S 24,36 . . . . . . 68/35 . . . . . . .
2791 Dědek Miloslav Rtyně v P. (TU), kraj H 24,36 . . . . . . 67/38 . . . . . . .
2792 Dlouhý Karel SK OAZA Praha (A), kraj A 24,352 . . . . . . 48/24 . . . . . . .
2793 Lacman Jaroslav Radvanice (OV), kraj T 24,349 . . . . . . 28/17 33/24 . . . . . .
2794 Vláha Jiří VŠB Ostrava (OV), kraj T 24,349 . . . . . . 39/21 . . . . . . .
2795 Císař Martin Sokol Přeštice (PJ), kraj P 24,348 . . . . . . 83/47 . . . . . . .
2796 Jányš Ondřej Lanškroun (UO), kraj E 24,321 . . . . . 57/18 . . . . . . . .
2797 Prázdný Pavel Sokol Náklo (OL), kraj M 24,307 . . . . . . 74/42 . . . . . . .
2798 Madusiok Marek Mittal Ostrava (OV), kraj T 24,297 . . . . . 16/5 . 76/60 55/51 82/79 . . . .
2799 Hofmann Martin Baník Most (MO), kraj U 24,293 . . . . . . 67/37 . . . . . . .
2800 Fišer Stanislav TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 24,293 . . . . . . 57/33 . . . . . . .
2801 Kolomý Tomáš Orlice (UO), kraj E 24,289 . . . . . . 74/43 . . . . . . .
2802 Mirovský Ondřej Slovan Bohnice (A), kraj A 24,286 . . . . . . 43/22 . . . . . . .
2803 Pokorný Radek Křepice (BV), kraj B 24,267 . . . . . . . 78/71 . . . . . .
2804 Sedláček Luděk Sokol Mníšek p.B. (PZ), kraj S 24,264 . . . . . . 37/22 . . . . . . .
2805 Bečák Zdeněk Slavoj Bruntál (BR), kraj M 24,263 . . . . . . 80/44 . . . . . . .
2806 Chadima Pavel Stadion Žižkov (A), kraj A 24,259 . . . . . 3/2 25/8 58/46 . . . . . .
2807 Říha Jaroslav Spartak Hulín (KM), kraj Z 24,259 . . . . . . 62/35 . . . . . . .
2808 Kos Martin TTC PS Lomnice n.P. (SM), kraj L 24,254 . . . . 9/0 30/3 82/35 . . . . . . .
2809 Grof Lukáš Nová Paka (JC), kraj H 24,248 . . . . . . 73/40 . . . . . . .
2810 Klabusay Martin Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 24,217 . . . . . . 53/28 . . . . . . .
2811 Skyva Milan Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 24,193 . . . . . . 64/29 . . . . . . .
2812 Slováček Zdeněk Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 24,193 . . . . . . 61/29 . . . . . . .
2813 Hardubej Eduard ml. Jaroměř (NA), kraj H 24,192 . . . . . . 58/34 . . . . . . .
2814 Tůma Martin Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 24,164 . . . . 7/2 . 71/39 . . . . . . .
2815 Havrda Martin Sokol Přelouč (PU), kraj E 24,161 . . . . . . 56/35 . . . . . . .
2816 Dvořák Jan SKP ARLT Kladno (KD), kraj S 24,156 . . . . . . 48/27 . . . . . . .
2817 Koc František Orel Únanov (ZN), kraj B 24,155 . . . . . . . 56/54 . . . . . .
2818 Autrata Vít Kunovice (UH), kraj Z 24,145 . . . . . 27/13 . 74/46 . . . . . .
2819 Peprný Aleš SK Slatina (BM), kraj B 24,143 . . . . . 4/2 54/26 . . . . . . .
2820 Žídek Petr Baník P. Bezruč (OV), kraj T 24,128 . . . . . . 92/36 . . . . . . .
2821 Kolman Ivo DTJ H.Králové (HK), kraj H 24,125 . . . . . 37/13 . 8/6 . . . . . .
2822 Vacura Josef ml. Chaloupky (BE), kraj S 24,12 . . . . . . 37/19 63/50 . . . . . .
2823 Richter Vojtěch Sokol Libčice n.Vlt. (PZ), kraj S 24,108 . . . . . . 26/14 50/45 . . . . . .
2824 Žvak Radomír Sokol Staré Město (FM), kraj T 24,102 . . . . . . 46/20 48/35 . . . . . .
2825 Jarkovský Otto TTC Jablonné v/P. (LI), kraj L 24,098 . . . . 36/4 . . 56/41 . . . . . .
2826 Rakovický Milan SKST N. Lískovec (BM), kraj B 24,081 . . . . . . . 60/57 . . . . . .
2827 Hanousek Josef Sokol Trnovany (TP), kraj U 24,077 . . . . . . 74/39 . . . . . . .
2828 Famfulík Vladislav ml. Vidlatá Seč (SY), kraj E 24,075 . . . . . 23/1 65/42 . . . . . . .
2829 Krejčí Milan Petroupim (BN), kraj S 24,072 . . . . . . . 61/60 . . . . . .
2830 Sklenička Jaroslav Jemníky (KD), kraj S 24,072 . . . . . . . 55/55 . . . . . .
2831 Nikl Zdeněk SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 24,05 . . . . . 47/12 . . . . . . . .
2832 Weisser Petr TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 24,024 . . . . . 7/2 80/35 . 22/21 . . . . .
2833 Niems Dušan AŠ M. Boleslav (MB), kraj S 24,012 . . . . . 4/0 79/38 . . . . . . .
2834 Mitáš Josef ml. Korouhev (SY), kraj E 24,011 . . . . . . 68/40 . . . . . . .
2835 Mazurka Tomáš Kolšov (SU), kraj M 24,002 . . . . . . 76/42 . . . . . . .
2836 Kouřil Jaroslav Kolšov (SU), kraj M 23,991 . . . . . . 79/43 . . . . . . .
2837 Rektořík Bronislav Rýmařov (BR), kraj M 23,991 . . . . . . 68/39 . . . . . . .
2838 Skalák Josef ml. Týn n.Vlt. (CB), kraj C 23,967 . . . . 4/0 . 69/41 . . . . . . .
2839 Čapek Libor AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 23,95 . . . . . 2/0 19/16 . . . . . . .
2840 Makovec Rostislav Sokol Čechovice (PV), kraj M 23,947 . . . . . . 51/29 58/47 . . . . . .
2841 Vojtíšek Radomír ml. Jaroměř (NA), kraj H 23,946 . . . . . . 64/36 . . . . . . .
2842 Padyásek Petr Svitavy (SY), kraj E 23,936 . . . . . 32/12 . . . . . . . .
2843 Tajč Václav STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 23,916 . . . . . . 18/6 91/79 . . . . . .
2844 Kozma Václav Mirotice (PI), kraj C 23,903 . . . . . . 75/43 . . . . . . .
2845 Kubát František Sokol Staňkov (DO), kraj P 23,903 . . . . . . 65/39 . . . . . . .
2846 Javůrek Martin TJ Holásky (BM), kraj B 23,895 . . . . . . 66/32 . . . . . . .
2847 Kolenčiak Ivan Radvanice (OV), kraj T 23,881 . . . . . . 16/5 94/63 86/74 . . . . .
2848 Čepelák Vladimír st. Sokol Hořovice (BE), kraj S 23,88 . . . . . . 78/37 . . . . . . .
2849 Sobotka Jaroslav Sokol Nížkov (ZR), kraj J 23,878 . . . . . . 77/46 . . . . . . .
2850 Šturc Jaroslav Sokol Nižbor (BE), kraj S 23,868 . . . . . . 82/38 . . . . . . .
2851 Krňávek Zdeněk Jedlí (SU), kraj M 23,849 . . . . . . 27/18 88/73 . . . . . .
2852 Kliment Miroslav TŽ Třinec (FM), kraj T 23,842 . . . . . . 29/16 . . . . . . .
2853 Hráský Luděk DDM Val. Meziříčí (VS), kraj Z 23,837 . . . . 4/1 . . 79/73 . . . . . .
2854 Raiser Dan Klánovice (A), kraj A 23,834 . . . . . 2/0 33/12 70/51 . . . . . .
2855 Brabec Oldřich Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 23,829 . . . . . 41/13 . 64/49 . . . . . .
2856 Vozák Václav Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 23,829 . . . . . . 46/16 49/41 . . . . . .
2857 Janyš Ondřej Lanškroun (UO), kraj E 23,829 . . . . . . 69/40 . . . . . . .
2858 Hošťálek Milan ST DDM Stříbro (TC), kraj P 23,818 . . . . . 67/19 . . . . . . . .
2859 Šafařík Jan Sokol Čejč (HO), kraj B 23,808 . . . . . . . 85/74 . . . . . .
2860 Hrubý Jiří Sokol Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 23,798 . . . . . 73/18 . . . . . . . .
2861 Poklop Kamil ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 23,797 . . . . 3/0 . 66/37 39/30 . . . . . .
2862 Hušek Antonín Sokol Voznice (PB), kraj S 23,796 . . . . . . . 75/70 . . . . . .
2863 Nevmeržický Vadim Sokol Stodůlky (A), kraj A 23,794 . . . . . . 56/26 . . . . . . .
2864 Kašpar Jiří Lhoty u Potštejna (RK), kraj H 23,789 . . . . 34/2 . 19/6 53/41 . . . . . .
2865 Famfulík Vladislav st. Vidlatá Seč (SY), kraj E 23,786 . . . . . 55/10 27/19 9/6 . . . . . .
2866 Komárek Jaroslav Chemička Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 23,78 . . . . . 29/7 . 63/55 . . . . . .
2867 Smejkal Miloš TJ Žďár n.S. (ZR), kraj J 23,776 . . . . . 11/4 70/39 . . . . . . .
2868 Michek Jakub Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 23,775 . . . . . 36/13 . . . . . . . .
2869 Novotný Pavel KK Panská Lhota (JI), kraj J 23,766 . . . . . . 68/42 . . . . . . .
2870 Janoušek Zdeněk Sokol Stochov (RA), kraj S 23,76 . . . . . . 83/38 . . . . . . .
2871 Koutská Marie Baník Most (MO), kraj U 23,758 . . . . . . 60/33 16/12 . . . . . .
2872 Lebeda Vít Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 23,751 . . . . . . 85/34 . . . . . . .
2873 Jireš Miloslav Lhoty u Potštejna (RK), kraj H 23,744 . . . . . . 65/36 . . . . . . .
2874 Liška Jan Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 23,73 . . . . 29/5 . 28/16 . . . . . . .
2875 Homolka Zdeněk Kdyně (DO), kraj P 23,691 . . . . 9/3 . . 63/58 . . . . . .
2876 Blažek Bohumír Sokol Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 23,67 . . . . . 13/4 68/36 . . . . . . .
2877 Kliment Vladimír Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 23,67 . . . . . 69/19 . . . . . . . .
2878 Oberherr Jan SK Kravaře (OP), kraj T 23,66 . . . . . . 20/10 83/56 68/56 . . . . .
2879 Mixan Václav Sokol Pocinovice (DO), kraj P 23,659 . . . . . . 89/47 . . . . . . .
2880 Kallmünzer Luboš TJ Blatná (ST), kraj C 23,638 . . . . 6/0 . 55/35 . . . . . . .
2881 Benesz Radek Sokol Ropice (FM), kraj T 23,608 . . . . . . 54/20 72/43 . . . . . .
2882 Adamčík Petr Sokol Lysá n.L. (NB), kraj S 23,604 . . . . . . 69/19 74/57 . . . . . .
2883 Krejcar Jan Baník Most (MO), kraj U 23,598 . . . . . . 12/10 56/50 . . . . . .
2884 Jangl Zdeněk Sokol Unhošť (KD), kraj S 23,58 . . . . . . 85/38 . . . . . . .
2885 Juroška Radan Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 23,569 . . . . 2/1 39/9 . . . . . . . .
2886 Klos Otto Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 23,555 . . . . . . 86/44 . . . . . . .
2887 Kadlec Vladimír Sokol Rosice (PU), kraj E 23,551 . . . . . . 79/43 . . . . . . .
2888 Slunéčko Radek Sokol Přezletice (PH), kraj S 23,544 . . . . . . 81/37 . . . . . . .
2889 Blažek Petr II Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 23,543 . . . . . . 51/25 51/45 . . . . . .
2890 Prokel Radim SŠ Kunčice (OV), kraj T 23,543 . . . . . . 88/34 . . . . . . .
2891 Sikora Michal SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 23,543 . . . . . 2/0 . 70/60 . . . . . .
2892 Prousek Vít Sokol Stěžery (HK), kraj H 23,531 . . . . . 3/0 67/37 . . . . . . .
2893 Matuš Milan ml. Trojovice (CR), kraj E 23,519 . . . . . . 44/28 . . . . . . .
2894 Brát Karel ml. Rtyně v P. (TU), kraj H 23,509 . . . . 7/2 7/2 49/23 . . . . . . .
2895 Pek Pavel Sever Žatec (LN), kraj U 23,461 . . . . . . 55/27 65/46 . . . . . .
2896 Sedláček Radek Drnovice (VY), kraj B 23,461 . . . . . . . 84/72 . . . . . .
2897 Bauer Petr SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 23,458 . . . . . . 93/41 31/27 . . . . . .
2898 Andrlík Jindřich Polička (SY), kraj E 23,444 . . . . . 12/2 68/38 . . . . . . .
2899 Česenek Vratislav TJ Zákupy (CL), kraj L 23,443 . . . . . . 74/39 . . . . . . .
2900 Šimonovská Blanka Sokol Žebrák (BE), kraj S 23,436 . . . . . 29/9 . 47/34 . . . . . .
2901 Kopecký Pavel Poříčí (TU), kraj H 23,43 . . . . . . 28/18 . . . . . . .
2902 Hodáň Jiří Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 23,426 . . . . . 2/1 56/25 . . . . . . .
2903 Bouška Jiří STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 23,424 . . . . . . 10/1 91/82 . . . . . .
2904 Krystlík Michal Rychnov n.K. (RK), kraj H 23,419 . . . . . . 79/40 . . . . . . .
2905 Hovorka Zdeněk Chmelná (PE), kraj J 23,419 . . . . 39/7 . . . . . . . . .
2906 Januš Ivan Votice (BN), kraj S 23,412 . . . . . . . 66/62 . . . . . .
2907 Zíb Petr Hlinsko v Č. (CR), kraj E 23,412 . . . . . 57/17 . . . . . . . .
2908 Marinica Kamil Č.Skalice (NA), kraj H 23,408 . . . . . . 61/36 . 12/10 . . . . .
2909 Lorenc František Libořice (LN), kraj U 23,404 . . . . . . 82/40 . 44/44 . . . . .
2910 Koch Petr Sokol Záblatí (KA), kraj T 23,387 . . . . . . 39/20 . . . . . . .
2911 Morávek Zdeněk Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 23,37 . . . . . . 25/13 76/63 80/79 . . . . .
2912 Vondruška Filip DDM Soběslav (TA), kraj C 23,362 . . . . 7/2 . 21/12 68/57 . . . . . .
2913 Martinovský Vít TJ Smolnice (LN), kraj U 23,359 . . . . . . 19/9 76/69 . . . . . .
2914 Janouš Ivan Orel Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 23,352 . . . . . 50/16 . . . . . . . .
2915 Morávek Milan Sokol Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 23,341 . . . . . 15/1 70/41 . . . . . . .
2916 Suchánek Zdeněk Loko Pardubice (PU), kraj E 23,337 . . . . . . 95/47 . . . . . . .
2917 Gruszka Jan KST Dolní Lomná (FM), kraj T 23,322 . . . . . . . 72/60 . . . . . .
2918 Chmura František SŠ Kunčice (OV), kraj T 23,309 . . . . . . 92/34 . . . . . . .
2919 Rákosník Vladimír KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H 23,307 . . . . . . 62/34 . . . . . . .
2920 Šťastný Michael Sokol Mníšek p.B. (PZ), kraj S 23,28 . . . . . . 62/31 . . . . . . .
2921 Hach Václav Sokol Nezvěstice (PM), kraj P 23,278 . . . . . 64/18 . . . . . . . .
2922 Viliš Tomáš Sokol Dolní Újezd (PR), kraj M 23,261 . . . . . . 35/16 100/81 . . . . . .
2923 Ondrovčák Ladislav Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 23,254 . . . 2/0 2/0 39/12 . . . . . . . .
2924 Hrubeš Ladislav Sedlec (UO), kraj E 23,251 . . . . . . 53/32 . . . . . . .
2925 Erban Čestmír Sokol Chotěbuz (KA), kraj T 23,244 . . . . . . 16/4 84/66 . . . . . .
2926 Košatý Jan TJ Neratovice (ME), kraj S 23,244 . . . . . 3/1 73/33 . . . . . . .
2927 Kalvar Pavel KST Darkovice (OP), kraj T 23,244 . . . . . . 75/31 . . . . . . .
2928 Jansa Stanislav ml. ST-Šanov (RA), kraj S 23,244 . . . . . . 72/34 . . . . . . .
2929 Přichystal Jiří Spartak Čelákovice (PH), kraj S 23,244 . . . . . . . 48/47 . . . . . .
2930 Zich Petr st. Ondratice (PV), kraj M 23,239 . . . . . 78/18 . . . . . . . .
2931 Maier Ivo Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 23,231 . . . . . . 32/12 87/57 . . . . . .
2932 Doležal Radek st. KST Holešov (KM), kraj Z 23,222 . . . . . 19/7 . . . . . . . .
2933 Stehlík Petr SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 23,21 . . . . . 21/5 . 72/62 . . . . . .
2934 Glac Michal Vidče (VS), kraj Z 23,21 . . . . . . 52/30 24/16 . . . . . .
2935 Smolka Josef TTC Hať (OP), kraj T 23,205 . . . . . 44/11 . . . . . . . .
2936 Dyškantová Jana SKST Děčín (DC), kraj U 23,199 . . . . . . 45/26 . . . . . . .
2937 Kohout Radek ABC Branik (A), kraj A 23,195 . . . . . . 59/26 . . . . . . .
2938 Goll Jan Lánov (TU), kraj H 23,184 . . . . . . 60/33 . . . . . . .
2939 Brzoň Petr Jiskra Humpolec (PE), kraj J 23,174 . . . . . 64/19 . . . . . . . .
2940 Ivan Milan TTC Brandýs n.L. (PH), kraj S 23,172 . . . . . 5/0 70/34 . . . . . . .
2941 Drechsler Matěj Jiskra Raspenava (LI), kraj L 23,166 . . . . . . 48/27 59/43 . . . . . .
2942 Míka Petr TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 23,148 . . . . . . 36/16 69/53 . . . . . .
2943 Fuk Viktor Chmelná (PE), kraj J 23,144 . . . . 11/3 . 63/38 . 69/55 . . . . .
2944 Majer Pavel Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 23,136 . . . . . . 49/26 . . . . . . .
2945 Schmiedl Hostimil Sokol Ropice (FM), kraj T 23,127 . . . . . . 63/25 34/21 . . . . . .
2946 Velička Martin Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 23,127 . . . . 5/0 43/11 . . . . . . . .
2947 Novák Milan Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 23,123 . . . . . . 23/18 59/50 . . . . . .
2948 Červenka Jaroslav Laka Žel. Ruda (KT), kraj P 23,119 . . . . . 66/18 . . . . . . . .
2949 Kupec Ladislav SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 23,114 . . . . . 12/1 64/27 12/6 . . . . . .
2950 Kupec Rostislav SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 23,114 . . . . . 12/2 64/25 8/5 . . . . . .
2951 Halama Jiří Start Mlékojedy (ME), kraj S 23,112 . . . . . . 73/34 . . . . . . .
2952 Soused Milan SK Březnice (PB), kraj S 23,112 . . . . . . 73/34 . . . . . . .
2953 Kučera Lubomír Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 23,101 . . . 11/0 . 25/6 71/34 . . . . . . .
2954 Zemánek Petr Mor. Prusy (VY), kraj B 23,089 . . . . 19/5 . . . 66/64 . . . . .
2955 Ščepka Milan Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 23,085 . . . . . 4/1 68/34 . . . . . . .
2956 Koloc Jaroslav ml. Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 23,076 . . . . . . 38/21 48/34 . . . . . .
2957 Burda Tomáš Pastil Kateřinky (OP), kraj T 23,075 . . . . . . 72/30 . . . . . . .
2958 Michálek Roman Baník Most (MO), kraj U 23,051 . . . . . . 35/21 . . . . . . .
2959 Kocián Josef Frenštát p. R. (NJ), kraj T 23,049 . . . . . . 57/26 . . . . . . .
2960 Bauer Ondřej Sokol Staňkov (DO), kraj P 23,044 . . . . . . 48/32 . 8/6 . . . . .
2961 Čakovský Milan st. Sokol Starkoč (KH), kraj S 23,028 . . . . . . . 69/63 . . . . . .
2962 Vyštejn Petr Sokol Stará Huť (PB), kraj S 23,016 . . . . . . . 36/36 . . . . . .
2963 Drozd Marek Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. (FM), kraj T 23,01 . . . . 2/0 57/12 . . . . . . . .
2964 Uher Petr TTC Bystřice (FM), kraj T 23,01 . . . . . . 54/25 . . . . . . .
2965 Čižinský Zdeněk Dr. Sparta Kladno (KD), kraj S 23,004 . . . . . . . 95/80 . . . . . .
2966 Polach Petr SŠ Kunčice (OV), kraj T 22,997 . . . . . . 40/20 . . . . . . .
2967 Brdlík František Sokol Terezín (LT), kraj U 22,994 . . . . . . 63/33 . . . . . . .
2968 Mikolaštík Michal SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 22,984 . . . . . . 18/2 87/70 . . . . . .
2969 Zemek Jiří KST Vys.Mýto (UO), kraj E 22,984 . . . . . . 54/32 . . . . . . .
2970 Beckert Zdeněk Dobroměřice (LN), kraj U 22,982 . . . . . . 83/39 . . . . . . .
2971 Knébl Radek Vidče (VS), kraj Z 22,982 . . . . . . 83/39 . . . . . . .
2972 Křen Lubor Šarovy (ZL), kraj Z 22,971 . . . . . . . 68/66 . . . . . .
2973 Jungvirt Roman Sokol Strakonice (ST), kraj C 22,97 . . . . . . 82/43 . . . . . . .
2974 Krůta Václav RC Rakovník (RA), kraj S 22,968 . . . . . . . 87/75 . . . . . .
2975 Danko Petr TTC Poruba (OV), kraj T 22,965 . . . 3/0 46/5 . . . . . . . . .
2976 Kulíšek Marek Aero Odolena Voda (PH), kraj S 22,956 . . . . . . . 60/56 . . . . . .
2977 Zeman Luboš SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 22,949 . . . . . . 79/42 . . . . . . .
2978 Veselý František Hořice (JC), kraj H 22,949 . . . . . 42/13 . . . . . . . .
2979 Rubáš Josef Sokol Slavkov (UH), kraj Z 22,937 . . . . . . . 76/72 . . . . . .
2980 Bubeník Michal Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 22,93 . . . . . . 52/31 . . . . . . .
2981 Jurista Josef SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 22,925 . . . . . 13/0 66/36 . . . . . . .
2982 Paclt Milan Sokol Krchleby (NB), kraj S 22,92 . . . . . 21/4 . 66/55 . . . . . .
2983 David Tomáš Sokol Vodňany (ST), kraj C 22,909 . . . 2/0 . 53/16 . 14/12 . . . . . .
2984 Kanclíř Roman Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 22,906 . . . . . . 65/28 . . . . . . .
2985 Frejvolt Lukáš TTC Siko Orlová (KA), kraj T 22,893 . . . . . . . 98/73 . . . . . .
2986 Schwedler Josef Korouhev (SY), kraj E 22,887 . . . . . . 72/39 . . . . . . .
2987 Rompotl Martin Morašice (SY), kraj E 22,877 . . . . . . 64/36 . . . . . . .
2988 Král Miloslav Sokol Chlístovice (KH), kraj S 22,872 . . . . . . . 67/61 . . . . . .
2989 Pospíšil František Slavíkovice (VY), kraj B 22,853 . . . . . . . 45/42 . . . . . .
2990 Jůza Jan Slovan Kladno (KD), kraj S 22,848 . . . . . . 32/14 60/49 . . . . . .
2991 Vávra Miroslav Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 22,841 . . . . . 35/10 . . . . . . . .
2992 Lüder Jan Střížkov (A), kraj A 22,836 . . . . . 20/6 . . . . . . . .
2993 Nedoma Jiří SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 22,823 . . . . 3/0 . 67/34 . . . . . . .
2994 Motyčka Zdeněk Trojovice (CR), kraj E 22,812 . . . . . . 44/27 . . . . . . .
2995 Friedrich Bohuslav Sokol Terezín (LT), kraj U 22,8 . . . . . . 77/37 . . . . . . .
2996 Fruhauf Michael Orel Únanov (ZN), kraj B 22,791 . . . . . . . 19/19 . . . . . .
2997 Vymětal Libor Linhartice (SY), kraj E 22,77 . . . . . . 62/35 . . . . . . .
2998 Karabec Ivan Start Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 22,769 . . . . . . 54/32 . . . . . . .
2999 Křivánek Luboš FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 22,764 . . . . . 4/2 57/26 . . . . . . .
3000 Bělohoubek Vlastimil Loko Zdice (BE), kraj S 22,752 . . . . . . 85/36 . . . . . . .
3001 Darius Stanislav Star Tupadly (KH), kraj S 22,752 . . . . . . 65/31 . . . . . . .
3002 Mikeska Jan TTC Hať (OP), kraj T 22,75 . . . . . 5/0 80/31 . . . . . . .
3003 Gajdůšek Robert Šarovy (ZL), kraj Z 22,743 . . . . . . . 59/58 . . . . . .
3004 Šafář Radovan ABC Branik (A), kraj A 22,743 . . . . . . 48/22 . . . . . . .
3005 Malčák Karel Nová Ves u ČB (CB), kraj C 22,737 . . . . . 61/17 . . . . . . . .
3006 Barták Tomáš SK Svinov (OV), kraj T 22,724 . . . . . . 4/4 84/60 . . . . . .
3007 Adamec Štěpán Město Albrechtice (BR), kraj M 22,716 . . . . . . 87/42 . . . . . . .
3008 Bartoš Jiří Klimkovice (OV), kraj T 22,711 . . . . . 3/1 . 104/72 . . . . . .
3009 Kvapil Jiří USK Pardubice (PU), kraj E 22,705 . . . . . . 31/20 . . . . . . .
3010 Brzkovský Pavel Mor. Krumlov (ZN), kraj B 22,704 . . . . . . . 57/51 . . . . . .
3011 Oláh Eduard Šumperk (SU), kraj M 22,694 . . . . . . 11/10 60/53 . . . . . .
3012 Dvořák Petr Loko Depo Liberec (LI), kraj L 22,688 . . . . 2/0 36/12 . . . . . . . .
3013 Unzeitig Patrik Sport centrum Bylnice (ZL), kraj Z 22,686 . . . . 4/0 . 76/36 . 80/66 . . . . .
3014 Vítek Pavel Orel Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 22,686 . . . . . . 78/37 . . . . . . .
3015 Šána Václav SKP Prachatice (PT), kraj C 22,684 . . . . . 54/16 . . . . . . . .
3016 Medvecký Ludovit Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 22,68 . . . . 30/6 . . . . . . . . .
3017 Rubín Pavel Sokol Tišice (ME), kraj S 22,668 . . . . . . . 78/68 . . . . . .
3018 Reitinger Jiří Sokol Křemže (CK), kraj C 22,663 . . . . . . 50/30 . . . . . . .
3019 Reichel Jaroslav Dobroměřice (LN), kraj U 22,663 . . . . . . 40/23 . . . . . . .
3020 Štědrý Jan Sokol Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 22,663 . . . . . 15/6 . . . . . . . .
3021 Peštál Jaroslav SKST Třešť (JI), kraj J 22,654 . . . . 5/0 . 72/41 . . . . . . .
3022 Šnor Karel Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 22,652 . . . . . 11/0 55/35 . . . . . . .
3023 Pospíšil Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž (KM), kraj Z 22,652 . . . . . . 62/32 . . . . . . .
3024 Kovačík Roman Nový svět (OL), kraj M 22,65 . . . . . 73/17 . . . . . . . .
3025 Štětina Ondřej CSVČ Havířov (KA), kraj T 22,646 . . . . . . 32/5 79/63 . . . . . .
3026 Absolon Martin US Steiner.Choceň (UO), kraj E 22,631 . . . . . . 68/37 . . . . . . .
3027 Galousek Ivo Kobylí (BV), kraj B 22,63 . . . . . . . 29/28 . . . . . .
3028 Jaglař Zdeněk SK Slávia Orlová (KA), kraj T 22,62 . . . . . . . 74/59 . . . . . .
3029 Sixta Jaroslav TJ Klínec (PZ), kraj S 22,608 . . . . . 67/14 . . . . . . . .
3030 Brůha Oldřich Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 22,606 . . . . . . 66/24 64/47 . . . . . .
3031 Budjač René KST Kadaň (CV), kraj U 22,606 . . . . . . . 75/70 . . . . . .
3032 Hubálek Libor Hnátnice (UO), kraj E 22,598 . . . . . . 74/39 . . . . . . .
3033 Tomášek Milan Jedlí (SU), kraj M 22,596 . . . . . . 74/38 . . . . . . .
3034 Šandor Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice (DO), kraj P 22,589 . . . . . . 82/42 . . . . . . .
3035 Koucký Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald (JN), kraj L 22,589 . . . . 3/0 72/16 . . . . . . . .
3036 Petr Zdeněk TTC Kovářov (PI), kraj C 22,589 . . . . . . 24/16 . . . . . . .
3037 Drábek Milan Slavoj Rohatec (HO), kraj B 22,58 . . . . . . 68/31 . 42/37 . . . . .
3038 Pešek Oldřich Miroslav (ZN), kraj B 22,58 . . . . . . . 42/39 . . . . . .
3039 Pavlovský Tomáš SK OAZA Praha (A), kraj A 22,557 . . . . . . 67/27 . . . . . . .
3040 Hort Petr Markovice (CR), kraj E 22,545 . . . . . 66/17 . . . . . . . .
3041 Vitaljič Ivo Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 22,53 . . . . . . 5/1 47/41 . . . . . .
3042 Forgač Petr OREL Paskov (FM), kraj T 22,529 . . . . . . 53/24 . . . . . . .
3043 Illek Roman STK Zbraslavec (BL), kraj B 22,518 . . . . . . 3/1 39/37 . . . . . .
3044 Zahradník Rostislav Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 22,518 . . . . 3/0 24/8 . . . . . . . .
3045 Mich Pavel Morkovice (KM), kraj Z 22,515 . . . . . . . 84/76 . . . . . .
3046 Šmíd Ondřej SK Městec Králové (NB), kraj S 22,512 . . . . . . 74/33 . . . . . . .
3047 Hanák Petr st. Mor. Prusy (VY), kraj B 22,506 . . . . 11/1 . . 87/61 . . . . . .
3048 Koritár Tomáš TJ Klášterec (CV), kraj U 22,504 . . . . . . 71/27 44/35 . . . . . .
3049 Zikmunda Zdeněk Sokol Čáslav (KH), kraj S 22,5 . . . . . . 29/14 41/35 . . . . . .
3050 Bosák Martin Fulnek (NJ), kraj T 22,49 . . . . . . 60/26 . . . . . . .
3051 Charvát Jaroslav II Sokol Otradovice (MB), kraj S 22,488 . . . . . . . 87/73 . . . . . .
3052 Novotný Jiří Horní Jelení (PU), kraj E 22,481 . . . . . . . 95/90 . . . . . .
3053 Červenka Miloš Markovice (CR), kraj E 22,47 . . . . . 18/7 . 46/41 . . . . . .
3054 Chovančík Zdeněk Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 22,464 . . . . . . 31/7 62/52 . . . . . .
3055 Literáková Taťána SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 22,464 . . . . . . 64/27 . . . . . . .
3056 Twardzik Jan TTC Vendryně (FM), kraj T 22,464 . . . . . . . 62/51 . . . . . .
3057 Müller Rudolf KST Dolní Lomná (FM), kraj T 22,464 . . . . . . . 59/49 . . . . . .
3058 Barcal Petr Sokol Mníšek p.B. (PZ), kraj S 22,464 . . . . . . 40/21 11/9 . . . . . .
3059 Minář Marek Batesta Chodov (SO), kraj K 22,46 . . . . . . 21/15 . . . . . . .
3060 Polák Pavel Sokol Filipov (DC), kraj U 22,458 . . . . . . 39/14 56/53 . . . . . .
3061 Phillip Zdeněk SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 22,447 . . . . 2/0 . 57/30 . . . . . . .
3062 Šípek Josef Sokol Horní Bělá (PS), kraj P 22,44 . . . . . . 80/41 . . . . . . .
3063 Orság Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 22,438 . . . . . . . 75/59 . . . . . .
3064 Oharek Libor Vážany - Ořechov (UH), kraj Z 22,435 . . . . . . . 86/77 . . . . . .
3065 Durdis Petr st. Sokol Kosmonosy (MB), kraj S 22,428 . . . . . . 79/34 . . . . . . .
3066 Cír Libor KK Rakovník (RA), kraj S 22,428 . . . . . . . 58/53 . . . . . .
3067 Oláh Jan Č.Skalice (NA), kraj H 22,422 . . . . . . 70/35 . . . . . . .
3068 Háva Miloš SK Přerov (PR), kraj M 22,421 . . . . . . 30/12 76/69 . . . . . .
3069 Cyrus Miroslav Sokol Čáslav (KH), kraj S 22,416 . . . . . . 18/7 57/51 . . . . . .
3070 Grym Petr Nemyčeves (JC), kraj H 22,411 . . . . . . . 88/80 . . . . . .
3071 Bezděkovský Jan Sokol Přelouč (PU), kraj E 22,384 . . . . . . 64/35 . . . . . . .
3072 Honců Michal Lánov (TU), kraj H 22,378 . . . . . . 56/30 . . . . . . .
3073 Vlasák Radek TJ Krupka (TP), kraj U 22,378 . . . . . 2/0 51/28 . . . . . . .
3074 Sedlák Marek Jiřetín (JN), kraj L 22,367 . . . . . . . 87/80 . . . . . .
3075 Hnilička Jiří Bystřice p. Lop. (UH), kraj Z 22,367 . . . . . . 77/36 . . . . . . .
3076 Voňka Karel ml. Kob.Brázda Vrchlabí (TU), kraj H 22,366 . . . . . 2/1 65/32 . . . . . . .
3077 Kozák Petr Krnov (BR), kraj M 22,356 . . . . . 4/1 80/38 . . . . . . .
3078 Jelínek Marek Velešovice (VY), kraj B 22,345 . . . . . . . 88/70 . . . . . .
3079 Hubáček Jiří TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 22,344 . . . . . 4/2 12/7 81/57 . . . . . .
3080 Koutný František Sokol Vracov (HO), kraj B 22,338 . . . 2/0 . 9/4 . 85/60 . . . . . .
3081 Hach Jaroslav Sokol Nezvěstice (PM), kraj P 22,334 . . . . . 66/17 . . . . . . . .
3082 Mikulenka František Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 22,333 . . . . 7/2 . 2/0 67/55 . . . . . .
3083 Hetto Tomáš Sokol Nesuchyně (RA), kraj S 22,332 . . . . . . . 95/77 . . . . . .
3084 Burda Roman Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. (PH), kraj S 22,332 . . . . . 20/3 54/25 . . . . . . .
3085 Jakeš Jaroslav Baník Svatava (SO), kraj K 22,33 . . . . . . 43/28 . . . . . . .
3086 Hojková Eva SKST Děčín (DC), kraj U 22,321 . . . . . . . 67/63 . . . . . .
3087 Pinkas Václav Němčičky (BV), kraj B 22,32 . . . . . . 31/12 72/52 . . . . . .
3088 Sedláček Bohumír Ledeč n. S. (HB), kraj J 22,318 . . . . . 65/18 . . . . . . . .
3089 Malý Vojtěch Náměšť n.O. (TR), kraj J 22,318 . . . . . 57/17 . . . . . . . .
3090 Procházka Radek SK D. Měcholupy (A), kraj A 22,317 . . . . . . 53/23 . . . . . . .
3091 Urban Martin Žďárky (NA), kraj H 22,31 . . . . . . . 80/74 . . . . . .
3092 Novák Ondřej Sokol Hořovice (BE), kraj S 22,308 . . . . . . 55/20 75/47 . . . . . .
3093 Kahoun Václav ing. Sokol Starý Kolín (KO), kraj S 22,308 . . . . . . . 71/62 . . . . . .
3094 Maňhal Jan st. Studená (JH), kraj C 22,302 . . . . . . 66/36 . . . . . . .
3095 Aschenbrenner Jan Sokol Horažďovice (KT), kraj P 22,302 . . . . 19/4 . 4/2 . . . . . . .
3096 Vejvoda Miroslav AFK Nymburk (NB), kraj S 22,296 . . . . . . . 74/64 . . . . . .
3097 Kubánek Josef SK Městec Králové (NB), kraj S 22,296 . . . . . . 68/31 . . . . . . .
3098 Losos Radek VS Tábor (TA), kraj C 22,292 . . . . . 3/0 73/39 . . . . . . .
3099 Macák Petr ing. STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 22,284 . . . . . . 12/8 38/32 . . . . . .
3100 Michejda Jaroslav Sokol Chotěbuz (KA), kraj T 22,282 . . . . . . . 85/64 . . . . . .
3101 Weczerek Hubert SK Kravaře (OP), kraj T 22,282 . . . . . . . 85/64 . . . . . .
3102 Hettner Radim Strunal Luby (CH), kraj K 22,27 . . . . . 44/15 . . . . . . . .
3103 Mikláš Tomáš Slovan Pardubice (PU), kraj E 22,267 . . . . . . 62/34 . . . . . . .
3104 Ludvík Ivan KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H 22,254 . . . . . . 68/34 . . . . . . .
3105 Žajdlík Ludvík Jiskra Strážnice (HO), kraj B 22,246 . . . . . 6/3 . 78/56 68/61 . . . . .
3106 Valík František Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 22,243 . . . . . . . 71/56 . . . . . .
3107 Schmied Zbyněk Častolovice (RK), kraj H 22,243 . . . . . . 54/29 . . . . . . .
3108 Hála Josef Sokol Kyjov (HO), kraj B 22,233 . . . . . . 59/27 . . . . . . .
3109 Skopec Pavel Lovo. Lovosice (LT), kraj U 22,219 . . . . 8/1 . 54/26 . 70/66 . . . . .
3110 Čapek Karel SK OAZA Praha (A), kraj A 22,211 . . . . . . 9/3 71/53 . . . . . .
3111 Pospíšil Josef TJ Holásky (BM), kraj B 22,208 . . . . . . 23/13 59/41 . . . . . .
3112 Šprysl Josef Sokol Příbram (PB), kraj S 22,2 . . . . 4/1 . 74/29 . . . . . . .
3113 Svoboda Vladimír Sokol Kbely (A), kraj A 22,198 . . . . . . . 74/56 . . . . . .
3114 Kárník Pavel Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 22,186 . . . . . 4/1 12/7 60/58 . . . . . .
3115 Trávníček Tomáš TJ Průkopník Brno (BM), kraj B 22,184 . . . . 20/0 . . 70/53 . . . . . .
3116 Šimon Miroslav Spartak Chrastava (LI), kraj L 22,167 . . . . . . 24/14 71/57 . . . . . .
3117 Chýlek Rostislav Sokol Staré Město (FM), kraj T 22,165 . . . . . . 62/26 . . . . . . .
3118 Jeřábek Tomáš SK Březnice (PB), kraj S 22,164 . . . . . . 50/25 . . . . . . .
3119 Vích Josef Sokol Trnovany (TP), kraj U 22,162 . . . . . . 75/35 . . . . . . .
3120 Rančík Antonín Sokol Hodonín (HO), kraj B 22,159 . . . . . . 18/5 80/63 . . . . . .
3121 Svoboda Miroslav KST Zlín (ZL), kraj Z 22,15 . . . . 8/5 4/0 . 45/26 . . . . . .
3122 Plišťák Miroslav Otrokovice (ZL), kraj Z 22,139 . . . . 4/0 . 73/34 . . . . . . .
3123 Kovář Dušan Jemnice (TR), kraj J 22,124 . . . . . . 70/39 . . . . . . .
3124 Myšák Luděk Kostelec n.O. (RK), kraj H 22,12 . . . . . . 52/28 . . . . . . .
3125 Moravec Roman Sokol Roztoky (PZ), kraj S 22,116 . . . . . 18/5 . 28/25 . . . . . .
3126 Šín Petr Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 22,1 . . . . . 4/0 76/29 . . . . . . .
3127 Omáčka David Poděbrady (NB), kraj S 22,092 . . . . . . 33/14 53/44 22/19 . . . . .
3128 Hejný Stanislav ml. Mnichovice (PZ), kraj S 22,092 . . . . . . . 62/55 . . . . . .
3129 Vykouk Jaromír Loko Most (MO), kraj U 22,082 . . . . . . . 54/52 . . . . . .
3130 Jehlík Miroslav Sokol Bor (TC), kraj P 22,08 . . . 37/2 . . . . . . . . . .
3131 Polák Roman Hořice (JC), kraj H 22,064 . . . . . 8/2 . 84/72 . . . . . .
3132 Šantrůček Libor Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 22,063 . . . . . 53/15 . . . . . . . .
3133 Kubín Jiří KST Oltec Brno (BM), kraj B 22,06 . . . . . . 11/7 86/60 . . . . . .
3134 Pražák Pavel Slavoj Kynšperk (SO), kraj K 22,06 . . . . 24/5 . . . . . . . . .
3135 Kopecký Petr Loko Č. Velenice (JH), kraj C 22,059 . . . . . . 62/34 . . . . . . .
3136 Žoha Michal Sokol Uhlíř. Janovice (KH), kraj S 22,056 . . . . . . . 65/57 . . . . . .
3137 Hoffman Pavel Břevnov-Hradčany (A), kraj A 22,051 . . . . . . 62/25 . . . . . . .
3138 Kohout Pavel SK D. Měcholupy (A), kraj A 22,051 . . . . . . 62/25 . . . . . . .
3139 Střelec Marek Fryšták (ZL), kraj Z 22,048 . . . . . 4/2 . 64/56 . . . . . .
3140 Vilímek Michal Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 22,044 . . . . . . 27/12 60/47 . . . . . .
3141 Šuba Vojtěch Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 22,04 . . . . . . 20/10 91/75 4/4 . . . . .
3142 Ryl Ivan Gumárny Zubří (VS), kraj Z 22,025 . . . . . . . 67/62 . . . . . .
3143 Žmolík Lukáš Nivnice (UH), kraj Z 22,025 . . . . 32/5 . . 4/2 . . . . . .
3144 Himmel David Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 22,021 . . . . . 39/10 28/14 . . . . . . .
3145 Černík Jaroslav Jiskra Březová (KV), kraj K 22,02 . . . . . 4/4 . 31/29 . . . . . .
3146 Kroh Petr Bernartice (TU), kraj H 22,019 . . . . . . 73/35 . . . . . . .
3147 Staněk Milan st. Nová Ves u ČB (CB), kraj C 22,016 . . . . . 38/4 72/32 . . . . . . .
3148 Krejčí David AC Start K. Vary (KV), kraj K 22,01 . . . . . . 33/22 . . . . . . .
3149 Vaculín Jaroslav Vidče (VS), kraj Z 22,002 . . . . . 8/5 66/25 . . . . . . .
3150 Jemelka Ivan Sigma Hranice n.M. (PR), kraj M 21,996 . . . . . . 72/36 . . . . . . .
3151 Pour Jan Sokol Podmokly (RO), kraj P 21,995 . . . . . . . 87/83 . . . . . .
3152 Kruchina Jiří Sokol N. Vysočany (A), kraj A 21,985 . . . . . . 67/26 . . . . . . .
3153 Stávek Jaroslav Němčičky (BV), kraj B 21,973 . . . . . . 35/18 . . . . . . .
3154 Poledna Martin ZŠ Nuselská Havl. Brod (HB), kraj J 21,971 . . . . . . 27/18 . . . . . . .
3155 Krtička Luboš Stará Paka (JC), kraj H 21,963 . . . . . . 70/34 . . . . . . .
3156 Tichý Ivo Sokol Čáslav (KH), kraj S 21,96 . . . . . . 27/15 . . . . . . .
3157 Bystrzycki Petr Oldřichovice (FM), kraj T 21,957 . . . . . . . 52/43 . . . . . .
3158 Žurek Ladislav Spartak Bílovec (NJ), kraj T 21,957 . . . . . . . 52/43 . . . . . .
3159 Freimann Karel SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 21,945 . . . . . . . 52/50 . . . . . .
3160 Pour Miroslav ing. Loko Nymburk (NB), kraj S 21,924 . . . . . . 75/32 . . . . . . .
3161 Straňák Roman Slovan Hrádek (LI), kraj L 21,923 . . . . . . 52/28 . . . . . . .
3162 Galmus Libor SSK Komorní Lhotka-Stonávka (FM), kraj T 21,918 . . . . . . 17/7 83/55 . . . . . .
3163 Mach Libor Sokol Unhošť (KD), kraj S 21,912 . . . . . . 8/1 85/71 . . . . . .
3164 Pitaš Jiří ml. Spartak Sezemice (PU), kraj E 21,903 . . . . . . 92/42 . . . . . . .
3165 Pech Jan Sokol Nižbor (BE), kraj S 21,9 . . . . . . 80/33 . . . . . . .
3166 Šembera David FK Kolín (KO), kraj S 21,9 . . . . 1/0 27/6 29/14 . . . . . . .
3167 Novák Vladislav SK Štětí (LT), kraj U 21,888 . . . . . 8/4 19/9 82/54 . . . . . .
3168 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Horní Bělá (PS), kraj P 21,878 . . . . . . 63/34 . . . . . . .
3169 Elicerová Pavlína STC Slaný (KD), kraj S 21,876 . . . . . . 12/6 47/46 51/50 . . . . .
3170 Makalouš Vladimír Tesla Pardubice (PU), kraj E 21,871 . . . . . . 92/40 12/9 . . . . . .
3171 Vraník Jan Sokol Kochánky (MB), kraj S 21,864 . . . . . . . 88/71 . . . . . .
3172 Janoušek Ladislav Železný Brod (JN), kraj L 21,856 . . . . . . . 47/47 . . . . . .
3173 Hadrava Miloslav Kyje (A), kraj A 21,852 . . . . . . 62/24 31/14 . . . . . .
3174 Józa Jiří Jemníky (KD), kraj S 21,852 . . . . . . . 63/55 . . . . . .
3175 Šondová Karina SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 21,842 . . . . . . 44/15 67/55 . . . . . .
3176 Rovner Antonín Baník Most (MO), kraj U 21,831 . . . . . 6/0 35/22 . . . . . . .
3177 Moučka Ladislav Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 21,828 . . . . . 48/14 . . . . . . . .
3178 Polák Michal Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 21,828 . . . . . . 36/19 . . . . . . .
3179 Novák Petr SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 21,827 . . . . . . 34/9 68/49 . . . . . .
3180 Rucký Přemysl Avia Čakovice (A), kraj A 21,825 . . . . . . 29/13 35/25 19/17 . . . . .
3181 Valenta Vratislav TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 21,82 . . . 26/2 . . . . . . . . . .
3182 Mokrejš Zbyněk Č. Meziříčí (RK), kraj H 21,818 . . . . . . . 50/49 . . . . . .
3183 Obertík Milan st. Dobřany (PJ), kraj P 21,815 . . . . . . 72/37 . . . . . . .
3184 Vukliševič Zdeněk st. Spartak Lubenec (LN), kraj U 21,808 . . . . . . . 75/67 . . . . . .
3185 Kára Petr Sokol Rosice (PU), kraj E 21,807 . . . . . . 80/27 84/51 . . . . . .
3186 Popelka Zdeněk TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 21,78 . . . . . . 68/30 . . . . . . .
3187 Vybíral Lukáš Sokol Znojmo (ZN), kraj B 21,774 . . . . 2/0 5/0 64/28 . . . . . . .
3188 Kracman Martin Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 21,768 . . . . . . . 87/70 . . . . . .
3189 Olejník Jakub Mohelnice (SU), kraj M 21,756 . . . . . . 33/21 63/48 52/45 . . . . .
3190 Chlumský Petr TJ Klučov (KO), kraj S 21,756 . . . . . . 61/28 . . . . . . .
3191 Sourada Milan Žamberk (UO), kraj E 21,742 . . . . . . . 71/69 . . . . . .
3192 Chobot Miroslav Radvanice (OV), kraj T 21,736 . . . . . . . 72/55 . . . . . .
3193 Podstata Jan Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 21,73 . . . . . . 53/32 . . . . . . .
3194 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. (PH), kraj S 21,72 . . . . . 5/0 66/30 . . . . . . .
3195 Bureš Vlastimil SK Slavičín (ZL), kraj Z 21,72 . . . 27/2 . . . . . . . . . .
3196 Matějka Martin SK Nevid (RO), kraj P 21,719 . . . . . . 76/38 . . . . . . .
3197 Cibulka Vladimír st. Lenešice (LN), kraj U 21,717 . . . . 6/0 . 80/34 . . . . . . .
3198 Ocknecht Jiří Chropyně (PR), kraj M 21,713 . . . . 42/2 . . 52/36 . . . . . .
3199 Dax Ondřej Jaroměř (NA), kraj H 21,706 . . . . . . 50/22 84/52 . . . . . .
3200 Brůžek Petr ml. TJ Zákupy (CL), kraj L 21,701 . . . . . . 74/35 . . . . . . .
3201 Šuhájek Martin Nová Včelnice (JH), kraj C 21,688 . . . . . . 73/37 . . . . . . .
3202 Pecha Pavel Don Bosco (OV), kraj T 21,684 . . . . . . . 103/55 104/85 . . . . .
3203 Fojtík Martin TTC Bolatice (OP), kraj T 21,684 . . . . . . 47/21 . . . . . . .
3204 Reichl Jaroslav ml. S.K. Cítoliby (LN), kraj U 21,671 . . . . . . . 70/63 . . . . . .
3205 Stužka Oldřich st. OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 21,669 . . . . . . 53/21 63/50 . . . . . .
3206 Hošťálek Josef ST DDM Stříbro (TC), kraj P 21,666 . . . . . 6/2 71/34 . . . . . . .
3207 Kruml Jan Sokol Dřínov (ME), kraj S 21,66 . . . . . . . 86/69 . . . . . .
3208 Pytela Zdeněk Drnovice (VY), kraj B 21,613 . . . . . . . 88/67 . . . . . .
3209 Paleček Vladimír Nová Ves u ČB (CB), kraj C 21,613 . . . . . 7/2 71/34 . . . . . . .
3210 Nováková Eva SKST Děčín (DC), kraj U 21,592 . . . . . . 22/13 . . . . . . .
3211 Ďoubek Jiří Broumov (NA), kraj H 21,582 . . . . . . 66/32 . . . . . . .
3212 Kališ Jiří Baník P. Bezruč (OV), kraj T 21,58 . . . . . . 84/29 . . . . . . .
3213 Babková Karolína Jiskra Aš (CH), kraj K 21,58 . . . . . 4/3 34/19 . . . . . . .
3214 Škarda Oldřich Hrušovany u Brna (BO), kraj B 21,576 . . . . . . 63/27 . . . . . . .
3215 Záděra Kamil Orel Silůvky (BO), kraj B 21,576 . . . . . . 63/27 . . . . . . .
3216 Leitnerová Eva KST Jirkov (CV), kraj U 21,569 . . . . . . 30/13 56/47 . . . . . .
3217 Musil Drahomír Roštín (KM), kraj Z 21,569 . . . . . . . 84/72 . . . . . .
3218 Vymazal Lukáš Poděbrady (NB), kraj S 21,552 . . . . . . . 75/62 . . . . . .
3219 Rudolf Tomáš TJ Úholičky (PZ), kraj S 21,552 . . . . . . . 60/52 . . . . . .
3220 Troup Zdeněk Start Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 21,529 . . . . . . 46/26 50/41 . 15/15 . . . .
3221 Kypr Václav Sokol Příbor (NJ), kraj T 21,528 . . . . . . . 52/42 . . . . . .
3222 Zavřel Josef Sokol Buk (PR), kraj M 21,506 . . . . . . 69/34 . . . . . . .
3223 Hašlík Jakub ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 21,502 . . . . . . 27/16 68/47 . 41/41 . . . .
3224 Maťátko Otomar st. Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 21,496 . . . . . 2/0 42/25 . . . . . . .
3225 Jahn Michal OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 21,495 . . . . 7/1 . 27/16 . . . . . . .
3226 Jančálek Zdeněk Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 21,489 . . . . . . 4/0 65/52 . . . . . .
3227 Loukota Dušan Nový Jičín (NJ), kraj T 21,489 . . . . . . 67/26 . . . . . . .
3228 Vysloužil Oldřich st. OP Prostějov (PV), kraj M 21,479 . . . 9/0 8/0 . 78/40 . . . . . . .
3229 Beran Jakub SKST Teplice (TP), kraj U 21,478 . . . . . 3/0 . 68/62 . . . . . .
3230 Kurek Tomáš SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 21,476 . . . . . . 15/5 94/60 . . . . . .
3231 Michálek Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice (NJ), kraj T 21,476 . . . . . . 31/15 . . . . . . .
3232 Slavík Miroslav Loužnice (JN), kraj L 21,467 . . . . . . . 87/76 . . . . . .
3233 Holáň David Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 21,463 . . . . . . 35/8 53/31 92/76 . . . . .
3234 Jasinský Čestmír Slavoj Bruntál (BR), kraj M 21,462 . . . . . . 85/36 9/8 . . . . . .
3235 Pachman Tomáš Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 21,456 . . . . 3/0 54/12 . . . . . . . .
3236 Fibichr Petr Orel Uherské Hradiště (UH), kraj Z 21,455 . . . . . . . 80/69 . . . . . .
3237 Sekyra Jiří TTC KBO LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 21,455 . . . . . . . 80/69 . . . . . .
3238 Novotný Petr KST Oltec Brno (BM), kraj B 21,452 . . . . . . 38/18 4/4 . . . . . .
3239 Kameník Jaroslav Studená (JH), kraj C 21,444 . . . . . 9/1 62/33 . . . . . . .
3240 Špaček Vladimír Omya Jeseník (JE), kraj M 21,44 . . . . . . 35/16 40/38 . . . . . .
3241 Kubový Jan Sparta Praha (A), kraj A 21,44 . . . . . 22/7 14/6 . . 14/13 . . . .
3242 Ježková Kateřina Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 21,44 . . . . . 40/9 . . . . . . . .
3243 Mikulášek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 21,437 . . . . . . 48/21 . . . . . . .
3244 Kliment Rudolf Slovan Karviná-L. Darkov (OV), kraj T 21,437 . . . . . . 39/18 . . . . . . .
3245 Brabec Ondřej Slavoj Protivín (PI), kraj C 21,433 . . . . . . 75/37 . . . . . . .
3246 Broch Petr SKST SOUE Plzeň (PM), kraj P 21,433 . . . . . . 29/18 10/9 . . . . . .
3247 Dubišar Jindřich Slovan Pardubice (PU), kraj E 21,432 . . . . . . 89/40 . . . . . . .
3248 Suchý Jaroslav Lanškroun (UO), kraj E 21,432 . . . . . 22/7 25/13 10/7 . . . . . .
3249 Hudec Lukáš SK SF El Niňo (A), kraj A 21,426 . . . . . 5/1 27/13 . . . . . . .
3250 Gorecki Jan ml. SKST Baník Havířov (KA), kraj T 21,424 . . . . . . 4/1 82/59 . . . . . .
3251 Bereš Svatopluk Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 21,424 . . . . . . 4/4 44/34 12/11 . . . . .
3252 Bohuněk Ladislav Baník Most (MO), kraj U 21,421 . . . . . . 68/24 59/38 . . . . . .
3253 Šípka Zdeněk SK Kuřim (BO), kraj B 21,415 . . . . . 34/9 . . . . . . . .
3254 Frolík Tomáš Jiskra Holice v Č. (PU), kraj E 21,411 . . . . . 5/0 33/13 79/66 . . . . . .
3255 Polanecký Miroslav Dobroměřice (LN), kraj U 21,409 . . . . . . 54/27 . . . . . . .
3256 Šeliga Roman Sokol Dětmarovice (KA), kraj T 21,398 . . . . . . 73/27 . . . . . . .
3257 Braunšveig Aleš Sokol Mělník-Pšovka, kraj S 21,384 . . . . . . . 76/62 . . . . . .
3258 Tlach Miroslav Sigma Lutín (OL), kraj M 21,375 . . . . . . 70/34 . . . . . . .
3259 Serafín Lukáš Sokol Rychvald (KA), kraj T 21,372 . . . . . . . 67/51 . . . . . .
3260 Urban Jiří Sokol Unhošť (KD), kraj S 21,36 . . . . . . 4/1 101/75 . . . . . .
3261 Kyselý Tomáš Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 21,359 . . . . . . 80/28 . . . . . . .
3262 Sekereš Karel SK Liběchov (ME), kraj S 21,348 . . . . . . . 58/50 . . . . . .
3263 Srovnal Josef Sokol Dřevohostice (PR), kraj M 21,342 . . . . . . . 103/87 . . . . . .
3264 Doležal Jiří SK Kuřim (BO), kraj B 21,34 . . . . . 26/7 . 58/34 . . . . . .
3265 Novák Tomáš Sokol Hředle (RA), kraj S 21,336 . . . . . . . 83/66 . . . . . .
3266 Grill Josef Sokol Mnich. Hradiště (MB), kraj S 21,3 . . . . . . 72/30 . . . . . . .
3267 Horka Jan VS Tábor (TA), kraj C 21,295 . . . . . 75/16 . . . . . . . .
3268 Buchta Vladimír Odry (NJ), kraj T 21,294 . . . . . 2/0 32/13 28/22 . . . . . .
3269 Popadič Kamil Fulnek (NJ), kraj T 21,294 . . . . . . 52/22 . . . . . . .
3270 Frýba Jiří Loko Depo Liberec (LI), kraj L 21,29 . . . . 11/3 51/8 . . . . . . . .
3271 Dušek Vladimír SK Březnice (PB), kraj S 21,276 . . . . . . 28/13 59/42 . . . . . .
3272 Dočekal Tomáš Linea Chrudim (CR), kraj E 21,25 . . . . 4/0 32/11 . . . . . . . .
3273 Buroň Jiří Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 21,242 . . . . . 3/1 16/3 91/58 . . . . . .
3274 Pačínek Jakub Orel Boskovice (BL), kraj B 21,241 . . . . . . . 51/43 . . . . . .
3275 Šerák Miloš Sokol Nesuchyně (RA), kraj S 21,24 . . . . . . . 91/70 . . . . . .
3276 Steiner Petr Slavoj Obecnice (PB), kraj S 21,24 . . . . . . . 72/59 . . . . . .
3277 Dvořáková Lenka Votice (BN), kraj S 21,24 . . . . . . . 57/49 . . . . . .
3278 Hakl Petr Sokol Nižbor (BE), kraj S 21,228 . . . . . . 33/12 73/51 . . . . . .
3279 Bártek Dušan Sokol Vsetín (VS), kraj Z 21,227 . . . . . . . 57/52 . . . . . .
3280 Hrazdíra Jiří Sokol Benešov (BN), kraj S 21,216 . . . . . . 80/16 63/43 . . . . . .
3281 Chvojka Peter VŠB Ostrava (OV), kraj T 21,216 . . . . . . 22/2 96/65 . . . . . .
3282 Pacák Miroslav Pankrác (A), kraj A 21,214 . . . . . . 28/11 53/34 . . . . . .
3283 Jabůrek Jan Sokol Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 21,211 . . . . . . 67/34 . . . . . . .
3284 Drahota David Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 21,204 . . . . . . 47/12 71/43 85/74 . . . . .
3285 Hrbáček Josef Radvanice (OV), kraj T 21,203 . . . . . . 4/0 85/57 85/65 . . . . .
3286 Nechutný Petr Sokol Horní Bělá (PS), kraj P 21,2 . . . . . . 60/27 40/32 . . . . . .
3287 Hadrava Petr Stadion Žižkov (A), kraj A 21,2 . . . . . . 50/16 47/28 . . . . . .
3288 Vrbický Patrik Jevíčko (SY), kraj E 21,197 . . . . . . 28/15 41/37 . . . . . .
3289 Babička Michal AMBIT Benešov (DC), kraj U 21,193 . . . . . . . 71/62 . . . . . .
3290 Šavel Pavel Slovan Kladno (KD), kraj S 21,192 . . . . . . 73/30 . . . . . . .
3291 Langer Tomáš Spartak Bílovec (NJ), kraj T 21,19 . . . . . . . 28/24 . . . . . .
3292 Kočka Ondřej Sokol Domažlice (DO), kraj P 21,189 . . . . . . 85/39 . . . . . . .
3293 Vorel Martin Malešice (A), kraj A 21,187 . . . . . 8/0 . 62/48 . . . . . .
3294 Macoun Michael Sokol Turnov (SM), kraj L 21,179 . . . . 7/2 16/4 . . . . . . . .
3295 Hrdý Miroslav Sokol D.Beřkovice (ME), kraj S 21,168 . . . . . . . 86/67 . . . . . .
3296 Trávníček Michal Břevnov-Hradčany (A), kraj A 21,16 . . . . . . 60/23 . 61/46 . . . . .
3297 Dráždil Milan Sokol Janov (RA), kraj S 21,156 . . . . . . . 88/68 . . . . . .
3298 Stillner Petr Spartak Bílovec (NJ), kraj T 21,151 . . . . . . . 63/48 . . . . . .
3299 Kopřiva Radek Baník Březenecká (CV), kraj U 21,136 . . . . . 3/0 63/30 . . . . . . .
3300 Skřivánek David Rousínovec (VY), kraj B 21,13 . . . . . . . 84/63 . . . . . .
3301 Klimovič Filip Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 21,12 . . . . . 8/4 65/18 . 12/8 . . . . .
3302 Hušek Jan Agrotec Hustopeče (BV), kraj B 21,117 . . . . . . . 65/52 . . . . . .
3303 Borecký Vlastimil VTJ LItoměřice (LT), kraj U 21,101 . . . . . . . 73/63 . . . . . .
3304 Takáč Roman Fulnek (NJ), kraj T 21,099 . . . . . . 51/18 20/16 . . . . . .
3305 Jehně Václav ml. VS Tábor (TA), kraj C 21,094 . . . . . 4/1 55/18 78/57 . . . . . .
3306 Vejvoda Jiří Libín Prachatice (PT), kraj C 21,094 . . . . 3/0 . 36/22 . . . . . . .
3307 Machů Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál (BR), kraj M 21,092 . . . . . . 86/34 8/7 45/40 . . . . .
3308 Vašulín Karel Orel Silůvky (BO), kraj B 21,092 . . . . . . 18/4 78/59 . . . . . .
3309 Dvořák Květoslav Nové Bránice (BO), kraj B 21,092 . . . . . . . 70/55 . . . . . .
3310 Štípek Martin AMBIT Benešov (DC), kraj U 21,09 . . . . . . . 84/70 . . . . . .
3311 Kotzman Jan Mariánské Hory (OV), kraj T 21,086 . . . . . . . 86/60 . . . . . .
3312 Kaňka Luděk ml. TTC Bělá p.B. (MB), kraj S 21,084 . . . . . . 70/24 32/22 . . . . . .
3313 Mašek Josef Broumy (BE), kraj S 21,084 . . . . . . . 65/54 . . . . . .
3314 Vild Jan Sokol Volduchy (RO), kraj P 21,083 . . . . . . . 83/76 . . . . . .
3315 Štědrý Adam Klánovice (A), kraj A 21,081 . . . . . 2/0 14/6 77/48 . . . . . .
3316 Mrkvica Lukáš Telnice (BO), kraj B 21,08 . . . . . . . 77/59 . . . . . .
3317 Serafín Jaromír Sokol Rychvald (KA), kraj T 21,073 . . . . . . . 60/46 . . . . . .
3318 Tesolín Leonardo M.Třebová (SY), kraj E 21,068 . . . . . . 38/20 37/31 . . . . . .
3319 Tuček Dušan Poříčí (TU), kraj H 21,067 . . . . . . 19/9 59/50 . . . . . .
3320 Hrabec Tomáš Slezan Frýdek-Místek (FM), kraj T 21,06 . . . . 3/0 19/2 47/19 . . . . . . .
3321 Krása Petr ml. STK Zbraslavec (BL), kraj B 21,055 . . . . . . 25/9 55/42 . . . . . .
3322 Hnojský Jiří Klatovy (KT), kraj P 21,052 . . . . . . 54/29 . . . . . . .
3323 Černý Roman TTC Říčany (PH), kraj S 21,048 . . . . . 10/2 46/21 . . . . . . .
3324 Máka Jiří Loko Vršovice (A), kraj A 21,041 . . . . . . 16/8 . . . . . . .
3325 Havlík Vojtěch Dačice (JH), kraj C 21,03 . . . . . . 3/3 84/73 . . . . . .
3326 Krátký Petr SK Kornatice (RO), kraj P 21,02 . . . . . . 75/36 . . . . . . .
3327 Kocián Ladislav Sokol Michle (A), kraj A 21,014 . . . . 22/3 . . . . . . . . .
3328 Škvor David Petroupim (BN), kraj S 21,012 . . . . . . . 70/57 . . . . . .
3329 Budina Martin Stará Paka (JC), kraj H 21,011 . . . . . . 59/24 76/42 . . . . . .
3330 Gombarčík Karel st. Broumov (NA), kraj H 21,011 . . . . . . 60/29 . . . . . . .
3331 Mlýnek Radomír Vlčnov (UH), kraj Z 21,01 . . . . . 15/5 . 88/59 . . . . . .
3332 Polách Libor OÚ Lubná (KM), kraj Z 21,01 . . . . . . . 72/62 . . . . . .
3333 Jankovič Štěpán ST Kopisty (MO), kraj U 21,01 . . . . . . . 69/60 . . . . . .
3334 Dostálek Josef Sokol Chrudim (CR), kraj E 21,004 . . . . . 2/0 46/26 . . . . . . .
3335 Semela Pavel Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 20,987 . . . . . . 46/16 48/41 . . . . . .
3336 Kunz Martin Michálkovice (OV), kraj T 20,969 . . . . . . 24/6 88/55 . . . . . .
3337 Novotný Vladimír Malešice (A), kraj A 20,961 . . . . . 17/5 . 52/30 . . . . . .
3338 Rychlý Karel Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 20,956 . . . . . . 38/13 76/41 . . . . . .
3339 Květon Jaroslav Sokol Pocinovice (DO), kraj P 20,956 . . . . . . 88/39 . . . . . . .
3340 Chovanec Jakub Spartak Bílovec (NJ), kraj T 20,956 . . . . . . . 42/34 . . . . . .
3341 Topínka Bohumír MSA Dolní Benešov (OP), kraj T 20,956 . . . . . 40/9 . . . . . . . .
3342 Obalil Jiří TJ Šošůvka (BL), kraj B 20,944 . . . . . . . 52/43 . . . . . .
3343 Karlovský Tomáš SKST Č.Kamenice (DC), kraj U 20,942 . . . . . . . 85/70 . . . . . .
3344 Zvolánek Zdeněk Chotěboř (HB), kraj J 20,941 . . . . . . 60/34 13/7 . . . . . .
3345 Vítovec Miroslav Koc Sušice (KT), kraj P 20,935 . . . . 15/2 . . 68/54 . . . . . .
3346 Scháněl Jaroslav TJ Malá Veleň (DC), kraj U 20,93 . . . . . . . 77/65 . . . . . .
3347 Kyselý Radim Mořkov (NJ), kraj T 20,93 . . . . . . . 45/36 . . . . . .
3348 Hubálek Petr Hnátnice (UO), kraj E 20,929 . . . . . . 64/32 . . . . . . .
3349 Veselý Jan ČSAD Hodonín (HO), kraj B 20,919 . . . . . . 40/15 75/45 . 29/29 . . . .
3350 Pernička Pavel TJ Průkopník Brno (BM), kraj B 20,919 . . . . 9/2 . . 67/42 . . . . . .
3351 Mikula Jiří Sokol Bobrovníky (OP), kraj T 20,917 . . . . . . 5/2 72/51 . . . . . .
3352 Král Martin SK Jihlava (JI), kraj J 20,9 . . . . 15/1 32/11 . . . . . . . .
3353 Štětina Lukáš CSVČ Havířov (KA), kraj T 20,891 . . . . . . 67/13 48/35 . . . . . .
3354 Soukup Zdeněk Dioss Nýřany (PS), kraj P 20,882 . . . . 2/0 8/1 . 69/65 . . . . . .
3355 Novotný Michal Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 20,882 . . . . . 31/10 . . . . . . . .
3356 Mahdal Ondřej Sokol Nová Bělá (OV), kraj T 20,878 . . . . . . 31/8 52/32 69/59 . . . . .
3357 Pluhař Pavel Sokol Líšeň (BM), kraj B 20,869 . . . . . . . 84/62 . . . . . .
3358 Ruzha Lumír Kyje (A), kraj A 20,854 . . . . . . . 65/47 . . . . . .
3359 Vašíček Karel Poříčí (TU), kraj H 20,843 . . . . . . 61/29 . . . . . . .
3360 Blabla Ladislav ml. Sokol Kozlovice (FM), kraj T 20,839 . . . . . . 13/7 43/30 . . . . . .
3361 Stehlík Jan ml. Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 20,832 . . . . 12/1 . 66/23 . . . . . . .
3362 Vala Martin Sokol Kutná Hora (KH), kraj S 20,832 . . . . . . . 46/40 . . . . . .
3363 Kokinopulos Miroslav Rožnov p.R. (VS), kraj Z 20,828 . . . . . . 75/32 . . . . . . .
3364 Váňa Hynek TTC Litvínov (MO), kraj U 20,828 . . . . 8/1 14/5 . . . . . . . .
3365 Horák Luděk Dubicko (SU), kraj M 20,819 . . . . . . 83/36 . . . . . . .
3366 Fronk Pavel Jiskra Domažlice (DO), kraj P 20,808 . . . . . . . 79/72 . . . . . .
3367 Brhel František Jiskra Bechyně (TA), kraj C 20,808 . . . . 7/0 . 64/32 . . . . . . .
3368 Petrlík Josef TJ Smolnice (LN), kraj U 20,805 . . . . . . 8/1 87/72 . . . . . .
3369 Sedloňová Aneta Dobré (RK), kraj H 20,798 . . . . . . . 47/44 . . . . . .
3370 Čaník Tomáš Dolní Němčí (UH), kraj Z 20,794 . . . . . 22/6 . 60/39 73/63 . . . . .
3371 Chabr Filip SKP Sever Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 20,794 . . . . . . 59/12 76/58 . . . . . .
3372 Matoušek Pavel Chemička Ústí n.L. (UL), kraj U 20,794 . . . . . . . 52/47 . . . . . .
3373 Holý Jiří Strunal Luby (CH), kraj K 20,79 . . . . . 16/8 . 63/49 . . . . . .
3374 Grošaft Alexandr Baník Svatava (SO), kraj K 20,79 . . . . 40/6 . . . . . . . . .
3375 Meloun Petr SK Slivenec (A), kraj A 20,788 . . . . . . . 75/52 . . . . . .
3376 Svoboda Pavel Sokol Spořice (CV), kraj U 20,782 . . . . . . . 56/50 . . . . . .
3377 Cháb Ladislav Prysk (CL), kraj L 20,779 . . . . . . . 54/50 . . . . . .
3378 Matěna Libor ČZ Elektrostav Strakonice (ST), kraj C 20,776 . . . . 26/2 . 19/4 71/45 . . . . . .
3379 Vančura Karel Sokol Nusle (A), kraj A 20,775 . . . . . 4/0 36/11 68/38 . . . . . .
3380 Roman Břetislav SKST Český Těšín (KA), kraj T 20,774 . . . . . . . 78/55 . . . . . .
3381 Kalánek Josef KST Kadaň (CV), kraj U 20,759 . . . . . . . 83/68 . . . . . .
3382 Spiel Petr Sokol Pstruží (FM), kraj T 20,735 . . . . . 30/15 . . . 84/77 . . . .
3383 Ševčík Leoš Polička (SY), kraj E 20,726 . . . . . . 72/34 . . . . . . .
3384 Novotný Václav Sokol Petrovice (A), kraj A 20,721 . . . . . . 30/17 78/31 . . . . . .
3385 Juhasz Martin Elizza Praha (A), kraj A 20,721 . . . . . 4/0 8/4 29/24 . . . . . .
3386 Cetkovský Martin STK Zbraslavec (BL), kraj B 20,72 . . . . . . 57/24 . . . . . . .
3387 Molitoris Dušan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (JN), kraj L 20,713 . . . . . 8/2 44/22 . . . . . . .
3388 Pour Jiří Sokol Podmokly (RO), kraj P 20,712 . . . . . . . 87/77 . . . . . .
3389 Rádek Ivo Sokol Neředín (OL), kraj M 20,71 . . . . . . 55/35 . 51/37 . . . . .
3390 Počarovský Pavel TJ Sadská (NB), kraj S 20,688 . . . . . 3/0 40/11 69/49 . . . . . .
3391 Dvořáček Jaromír Sokol Hředle (RA), kraj S 20,688 . . . . . . . 82/63 18/18 . . . . .
3392 Ocásek Rostislav Slatina (KD), kraj S 20,688 . . . . . . . 96/70 . . . . . .
3393 Mikuš Michal Sokol Otaslavice (PV), kraj M 20,688 . . . . . . . 66/60 . . . . . .
3394 Ceral Milan Botas Skuteč (CR), kraj E 20,683 . . . . . 20/2 52/28 . . . . . . .
3395 Jakubíček Vlastimil SKST Dubňany (HO), kraj B 20,671 . . . . . . . 53/43 . . . . . .
3396 Bílý Tomáš Sport Kladno (KD), kraj S 20,664 . . . . . . . 90/67 . . . . . .
3397 Müller Lukáš Šumperk (SU), kraj M 20,656 . . . . . . 18/6 72/63 . . . . . .
3398 Gráf Vladimír Spartak Hulín (KM), kraj Z 20,645 . . . . . . 43/22 12/8 . . . . . .
3399 Zýková Petra Slavoj Praha (A), kraj A 20,642 . . . . . . 21/10 . . . . . . .
3400 Mašek Roman Tatran Sedlčany (PB), kraj S 20,64 . . . . . . 69/28 . . . . . . .
3401 Skrbek Zdeněk Sokol Terezín (LT), kraj U 20,634 . . . . . . 20/5 87/68 . . . . . .
3402 Milar Martin Ondratice (PV), kraj M 20,634 . . . . . 28/4 . 67/55 . . . . . .
3403 Škarda Pavel Hrušovany u Brna (BO), kraj B 20,634 . . . . . . 4/3 79/55 . . . . . .
3404 Skala Ivo D Zálezly (UL), kraj U 20,634 . . . . . . . 71/60 . . . . . .
3405 Petřivý Michal L. Bělohrad (JC), kraj H 20,63 . . . . . . . 88/72 . . . . . .
3406 Češka Martin Borová (SY), kraj E 20,619 . . . . . . 66/32 . . . . . . .
3407 Muroň Roman Sokol Chvalíkovice (OP), kraj T 20,618 . . . . . . 70/25 . . . . . . .
3408 Lojka David Pedagog Č.Budějovice (CB), kraj C 20,617 . . . . . 32/4 61/27 . . . . . . .
3409 Krous Martin Sokol Hudlice (BE), kraj S 20,616 . . . . 2/0 . 63/26 9/5 . . . . . .
3410 Svojša Petr Viktoria Radim (KO), kraj S 20,616 . . . . . . . 48/41 . . . . . .
3411 Vlk Radim Kunovice (UH), kraj Z 20,611 . . . . . 5/2 . 80/61 . . .