ČESKÝ MEGA ŽEBŘÍČEK 2007-2008 - ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA

aktualizováno dne: 05/07/2008 16:53:43
poř. hráč (klub, kraj) body
celkem
EL 1L 2L 3L K1 K2 K3 R1 R2 R3
Z / V Z / V Z / V Z / V Z / V Z / V Z / V Z / V Z / V Z / V
1 Prokopcov Dmitrij (El Niňo, kraj A) 920 32/32 / / / / / / / / /
2 Košťál Radek (Avex Zlín, kraj Z) 880 30/29 / / / / / / / / /
3 Štěpánek David (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 849,02 41/30 / / / / / / / / /
4 Olejník Martin (Avex Zlín, kraj Z) 845 32/28 / / / / / / / / /
5 Jančařík Lubomír (Robot Mokré Lazce, kraj T) 834,12 34/28 / / / / / / / / /
6 Konečný Tomáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 820,91 33/27 / / / / / / / / /
7 Čihák Marek (Avex Zlín, kraj Z) 802 25/23 / / / / / / / / /
8 Obešlo Michal (El Niňo, kraj A) 793,33 36/26 / / / / / / / / /
9 Kaucký Petr (El Niňo, kraj A) 791,62 37/26 / / / / / / / / /
10 Vožický Bohumil (El Niňo, kraj A) 786,55 29/24 / / / / / / / / /
11 Tregler Tomáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 761,43 35/24 / / / / / / / / /
12 David Petr (Avex Zlín, kraj Z) 745,17 29/22 / / / / / / / / /
13 Šimončík Josef (El Niňo, kraj A) 739,84 22/20 21/21 / / / / / / / /
14 Urbánek Jan (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 726,76 37/22 / / / / / / / / /
15 Širůček Pavel (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 721,86 30/17 54/46 / / / / / / / /
16 Kleprlík Michal (Robot Mokré Lazce, kraj T) 711,619 36/23 / / / 2/2 / / / / /
17 Crha Jakub (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 694,32 37/20 / / / / / / / / /
18 Schwarzer Antonín (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 658,78 41/17 / / / / / / / / /
19 Hoferik Petr (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 648,57 42/16 / / / / / / / / /
20 Husník Petr (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 640 40/16 / / / / / / / / /
21 Zlámal Jaromír (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 576,67 36/13 / / / / / / / / /
22 Špalek Michal (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 569,41 34/13 / / / / / / / / /
23 Dvořáček Petr (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 548,38 37/11 / / / / / / / / /
24 Ježo Filip (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 530 33/11 / / / / / / / / /
25 Volný Karel (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 528,46 39/9 / / / / / / / / /
26 Bindač Tomáš (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 520 40/8 / / / / / / / / /
27 Šmerda Marek (MS Brno, kraj B) 490,53 38/7 / / / / / / / / /
28 Buba Ondřej (Robot Mokré Lazce, kraj T) 481,323 23/11 7/5 / / 4/4 / / / / /
29 Havlík Tomáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 472,92 2/1 76/64 / / / / / / / /
30 Baron Michal (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 471,63 / 82/71 / / / / / / / /
31 Javůrek Jiří (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 445,98 16/5 45/26 / / / / / / / /
32 Čopian Ondřej (US Choceň, kraj E) 439,34 / 77/62 / / / / / / / /
33 Vondra Miroslav (Baník Most, kraj U) 433,49 / 77/61 / / / / / / / /
34 Skořepa Lukáš (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 406,85 / 78/57 / / / / / / / /
35 Dzida Jan (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 400,63 / 80/57 / / / / / / / /
36 Černý Vít (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 390,75 / 72/51 / / / / / / / /
37 Bindač Martin (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 388,7 6/2 75/43 / / / / / / / /
38 Medek Josef (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 375 / 60/42 / / / / / / / /
39 Mikulec Ivo (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 370,17 11/0 58/31 / / / / / / / /
40 Sigmund Ivo (MS Brno, kraj B) 370 25/5 / / / / / / / / /
41 Šedivý Zdeněk (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 369,24 / 67/45 / / / / / / / /
42 Jahoda Martin (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 365,75 / 72/47 / / / / / / / /
43 Obešlo František (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 355,96 / 69/44 / / / / / / / /
44 Obešlo Marek (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 352,86 / 70/44 / / / / / / / /
45 Štepka Miroslav (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 345,07 / 58/37 / / / / / / / /
46 Cui Jiabao (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 342,91 / 14/13 30/29 / / / / / / /
47 Dočkal Tomáš (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 339,83 15/2 / 67/41 / / / / / / /
48 Zaspal Zdeněk (El Niňo, kraj A) 338,22 / 64/39 / / / / / / / /
49 Zatřepálek Michal (El Niňo, kraj A) 328,94 / 67/39 / / / / / / / /
50 Gregořica Radek (US Choceň, kraj E) 324,52 / 71/40 / / / / / / / /
51 Šlapák Miloš (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 322,22 / 67/38 / / / / / / / /
52 Medvecký Ján (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 306,85 / 79/40 / / / / / / / /
53 Tesárek Lukáš (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 303,78 / 69/36 / / / / / / / /
54 Palbuchta Jiří (MS Brno, kraj B) 301,43 28/1 / / / / / / / / /
55 Urbánek Matěj (El Niňo, kraj A) 300,38 / 65/34 / / / / / / / /
56 Kanta František (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 297,03 / / 83/76 / / / / / / /
57 Bittner Michal (US Choceň, kraj E) 286,38 / 68/33 / / / / / / / /
58 Lučan Martin (US Choceň, kraj E) 284,22 / 69/33 / / / / / / / /
59 Volek Jiří (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 279 / / 75/65 / / / / / / /
60 Číž Rostislav (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 277,29 / / 70/61 / / / / / / /
61 Janoušek Přemysl (Matve Uherský Ostroh, kraj Z) 276,33 / / 53/48 / / / / / / /
62 Pelnář Václav (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 275,78 / / 57/51 / / / / / / /
63 Kolář Vlastimil (El Niňo, kraj A) 273,82 / 71/32 / / / / / / / /
64 Zaunmüller Milan (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 273,82 / 71/32 / / / / / / / /
65 Kadlček Michal (Matve Uherský Ostroh, kraj Z) 272,4 / / 54/48 / / / / / / /
66 Kudela Petr (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 264,1 / 73/31 / / / / / / / /
67 Kodým Jiří (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 263,73 / 66/29 / / / / / / / /
68 Macela Petr (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 262,02 / / 73/59 / / / / / / /
69 Holáň Pavel (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 258 / / 70/56 / / / / / / /
70 Bojko Karel (Matve Uherský Ostroh, kraj Z) 256,63 / / 42/36 / / / / / / /
71 Pejša Karel (Tatran Sedlčany, kraj S) 255,27 / / 81/62 / / / / / / /
72 Macháček Jan (Baník Most, kraj U) 255,06 / 67/28 / / / / / / / /
73 Juřík Lumír (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 252,28 / 20/9 38/30 / / / / / / /
74 Lukaščuk Josef (Baník Most, kraj U) 251,61 / 69/28 / / / / / / / /
75 Ublanič David (Baník Most, kraj U) 250 / 70/28 / / / / / / / /
76 Pleva Radek (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 246,11 17/0 / 40/11 / / / / / / /
77 Pinka Jan (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 243,3 / / 68/51 / / / / / / /
78 Glásl Ondřej (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 243,03 10/1 / / 26/26 / / / / / /
79 Vilímek Miroslav (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 242,56 / / 77/56 / / / / / / /
80 Vytejček Petr (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 242,4 / / 54/42 / / / / / / /
81 Hájek Michal (El Niňo, kraj A) 239,78 / 64/25 / / / / / / / /
82 Vajbar Petr (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 238,57 / 69/26 / / / / / / / /
83 Janča Miroslav (Matve Uherský Ostroh, kraj Z) 235,2 / / 50/38 / / / / / / /
84 Faktor Radovan (Tatran Sedlčany, kraj S) 234,45 / / 72/51 / / / / / / /
85 Bufka Filip (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 233,14 / / 69/49 / / / / / / /
86 Ondryáš Daniel (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 232,74 / / 71/50 / / / / / / /
87 Mára Michal (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 232,4 / / 54/40 / / / / / / /
88 Vrba Jan (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 231,87 / 46/19 / / / / / / / /
89 Sýs Radek (Františkovy Lázně, kraj K) 230,08 / / 65/46 / / / / / / /
90 Matějíček Miloš st. (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 225,03 / / 73/49 / / / / / / /
91 Lopocha Pavel (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 222,06 / 5/1 66/45 / / / / / / /
92 Borůvka Lukáš (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 220,21 / 68/23 / / / / / / / /
93 Kirchman Ondřej (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 220,1 / / 62/42 / / / / / / /
94 Bouda Petr (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 220 / 9/4 64/40 / / / / / / /
95 Bajger Ondřej (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 219,94 9/1 / 5/2 50/36 / / / / / /
96 Kvapil Oldřich (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 217,53 / / 71/46 / / / / / / /
97 Svoboda Jan (El Niňo, kraj A) 214,42 / 10/3 47/33 27/23 / / / / / /
98 Velebil Lukáš (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 212,95 / / 78/48 / / / / / / /
99 Vrňák Tomáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 212,1 / 24/9 36/22 / / / / / / /
100 Pinka Jan (El Niňo, kraj A) 210,33 / 27/11 / / / / / / / /
101 Novotný Petr (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 204,8 / / 61/38 / / / / / / /
102 Borůvka Jakub (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 203,24 / / 66/40 / / / / / / /
103 Masák Jan (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 202,93 / / 64/39 / / / / / / /
104 Jandora Lukáš (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 202,68 / / 21/15 3/3 / / / / / /
105 Daneš Filip (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 202,35 / / 56/35 / / / / / / /
106 Gireth Pavel (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 200,6 / 7/2 56/34 / / / / / / /
107 Šimonek Petr (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 200,15 / / 59/36 / / / / / / /
108 Nejedlý Petr (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 199,15 / / 66/39 / / / / / / /
109 Janoštík Petr (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 197,92 / / 69/40 / / / / / / /
110 Valenta Milan (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 196,85 / / 65/38 / / / / / / /
111 Mejzlík Martin (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 196,2 / / 75/42 / / / / / / /
112 Sedláček Jan ml. (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 195,05 / / 66/38 / / / / / / /
113 Koždoň Marian (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 194,01 / / 69/39 / / / / / / /
114 Vilímovský Jiří (Františkovy Lázně, kraj K) 192,69 / / 65/37 / / / / / / /
115 Sojka Lukáš (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 192,65 / 62/18 / / / / / / / /
116 Schoř Lukáš (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 189,45 / / 72/39 / / / / / / /
117 Martynek Krzysztof (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 188,42 / / 58/33 / / / / / / /
118 Kovačič Petr ml. (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 188,05 / / 73/39 / / / / / / /
119 Matějíček Miloš ml. (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 187,71 / / 68/37 / / / / / / /
120 Babák Petr (MS Brno, kraj B) 185,11 4/1 0/0 / 49/38 / / / / / /
121 Kabelka Tomáš (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 184,49 / / / 69/68 / / / / / /
122 Hořejší Radim (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 178,69 / / 66/34 / / / / / / /
123 Nevřela Daniel (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 178,36 / / 69/35 / / / / / / /
124 Chrást Roman (MS Brno, kraj B) 177,75 10/0 / / 37/30 19/15 / / / / /
125 Škopec Oliver (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 176,67 / / / 72/67 / / / / / /
126 Šimoník David (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 175,09 / 66/16 / / / / / / / /
127 Rochowanski Pavel (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 173,81 / / 61/31 / / / / / / /
128 Červený Miroslav (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 172,96 / / / 55/52 / / / / / /
129 Hejda Václav (TJ Šanov, kraj S) 172,17 / / / 72/65 / / / / / /
130 Mada Peter (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 171,92 / / 65/32 / / / / / / /
131 Zajíček Pavel (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 171,82 / / / 63/58 / / / / / /
132 Janda Jan (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 171,59 / / / 71/64 / / / / / /
133 Melíšek Roman (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 168,6 / / 56/28 / / / / / / /
134 Merker Martin (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 168,03 / / / 61/55 / / / / / /
135 Blažek Petr (Františkovy Lázně, kraj K) 167,86 / / 68/32 / / / / / / /
136 Ságl Ondřej (MS Brno, kraj B) 166,95 8/0 / / 33/19 / / / / / /
137 Gembala Jan (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 166,55 10/0 39/3 / / / / / / / /
138 Kalenský Jaroslav (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 165,71 / / / 69/60 / / / / / /
139 Doležel Vít (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 165,46 / / / 65/57 / / / / / /
140 Svoboda Lukáš (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 165,37 / / / 61/54 / / / / / /
141 Gasnárek Martin (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 165,14 / / 58/28 / / / / / / /
142 Špaček Zbyněk (El Niňo, kraj A) 162,79 / 7/1 8/7 12/10 / / / / / /
143 Matějíček Martin (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 162,6 / / 4/2 71/59 / / / / / /
144 Hort Pavel (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 162,39 2/0 0/0 36/17 / / / / / / /
145 Havel Vojtěch (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 161,93 / / 81/34 / / / / / / /
146 Revay Radomír (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 161,86 / / 39/20 / / / / / / /
147 Němec Miroslav (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 161,36 / 55/13 / / / / / / / /
148 Bartošek Vít (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 161,1 / / 67/30 / / / / / / /
149 Vorlíček Luboš (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 161,01 / / / 69/58 / / / / / /
150 Pospíšil Jiří (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 159,14 / / 62/28 / / / / / / /
151 Polák Petr (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 157,4 / / 54/25 / / / / / / /
152 Klimek Vojtěch (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 156,62 3/0 / 6/1 61/42 / / / / / /
153 Pavlíček Radek (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 156,32 / / / 69/56 / / / / / /
154 Šmatlák Jiří (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 155,8 / / / 74/59 / / / / / /
155 Slováček Petr (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 155,73 / / 55/25 / / / / / / /
156 Cvrkal Rudolf (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 155,66 / / / 48/41 / / / / / /
157 Kuchař Jan (El Niňo, kraj A) 154,17 / 1/0 41/20 / / / / / / /
158 Kašparů Jakub (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 153,988 / 49/13 / / 9/8 / / / / /
159 Kocura Jiří (Tatran Sedlčany, kraj S) 153,86 / / 74/30 / / / / / / /
160 Protiva Martin (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 149,9 / / 6/2 53/43 / / / / / /
161 Wiesner Petr (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 149,33 / / / 33/28 / / / / / /
162 Bradáč Petr (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 149,16 / / / 81/60 / / / / / /
163 Slováček Libor (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 148,97 / / 53/23 / / / / / / /
164 Souček Martin (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 148,6 / / / 51/41 / / / / / /
165 Plaček Jaroslav (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 148,5 / / 60/25 / / / / / / /
166 Vaňásek Jiří (Čakovice, kraj A) 147,43 / / / 67/51 / / / / / /
167 Pischel Jiří (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 147,26 / / 61/25 / / / / / / /
168 Borúfka Andrej (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 147,05 / / / 74/55 / / / / / /
169 Urbanczyk Jiří (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 146,2 / / 27/13 / / / / / / /
170 Špinar Jaroslav (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 145,54 / / / 77/56 / / / / / /
171 Šenkapoul Petr (MS Brno, kraj B) 144,8 / / / 59/45 / / / / / /
172 Minář Jiří (Baník Most, kraj U) 144,04 / / 68/26 / / / / / / /
173 Malý Petr (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 144,03 / / / 66/49 / / / / / /
174 Sikora Radek (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 143,87 / / 64/25 / / / / / / /
175 Hájek Tomáš (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 142,92 / / / 72/52 / / / / / /
176 Gomola Jan (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 142,67 / / 67/32 / 39/31 / / / / /
177 Sagáčik Štefan (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 141,742 / / 47/25 / 32/32 / / / / /
178 Stuchlý Rostislav (Loko Zábřeh n/M, kraj M) 141,68 / / / 73/52 / / / / / /
179 Stužka Petr (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 139,9 / / / 62/45 / / / / / /
180 Chmela Tibor (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 138,43 / 42/9 / / / / / / / /
181 Bystřičan Josef (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 138 / / 50/20 / / / / / / /
182 Vaculovič Libor (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 136,5 / 24/6 / / / / / / / /
183 Škrla Jaroslav (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 135,68 / / 48/19 / / / / / / /
184 Červík Jaroslav (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 135,43 / / 64/23 / / / / / / /
185 Bucifal Aleš (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 135,07 / / / 79/52 / / / / / /
186 Jelínek Michal (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 134 / / / 78/51 / / / / / /
187 Panský Lukáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 133,74 / / 51/21 9/2 / / / / / /
188 Duspiva Jan (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 133,5 / / / 61/42 / / / / / /
189 Hermann Branislav (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 133,05 / / / 38/28 / / / / / /
190 Formánek Jakub (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 132,8 / / / 73/48 / / / / / /
191 Hašek Milan (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 132,8 / / / 71/47 / / / / / /
192 Lučko Martin (MS Brno, kraj B) 132,71 / / / 51/36 / / / / / /
193 Holaň Jan (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 131,94 / / 16/7 37/24 / / / / / /
194 Mazura Lukáš (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 131,67 / / / 72/47 / / / / / /
195 Cieslar Jaroslav (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 131,19 / / 23/10 / / / / / / /
196 Orlovský Karel (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 130,58 / / / 73/47 / / / / / /
197 Vojtek Lukáš (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 130,57 / / / 65/43 / / / / / /
198 Kouřil Přemysl (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 130,53 / / / 84/52 / / / / / /
199 Šimeček Jan (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 130,38 / / 65/22 / / / / / / /
200 Veselý Jan (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 129,81 / / / 58/39 / / / / / /
201 Svatoš Roman (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 129,35 / / / 64/42 / / / / / /
202 Přikryl Aleš (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 129,3 / / / 68/44 / / / / / /
203 Jakubec Vladimír (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 127,54 / / / 76/47 / / / / / /
204 Veselý Lukáš (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 127,34 / / / 74/46 / / / / / /
205 Fabián Tomáš (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 126,93 / / 59/20 / / / / / / /
206 Borovka Tomáš (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 126,36 / / / 75/46 / / / / / /
207 Woznicki Patrik (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 125,87 / / 3/3 71/40 / / / / / /
208 Havel Michal (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 125,82 / / 7/1 72/45 / / / / / /
209 Mádlo Martin (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 125,7 / / / 78/47 / / / / / /
210 Cabák Josef (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 125,58 / / / 65/41 / / / / / /
211 Vejmola Pavel (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 125,58 / / / 59/38 / / / / / /
212 Klepáček Pavel (Františkovy Lázně, kraj K) 124,58 / / 44/16 / / / / / / /
213 Kaštánek Petr (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 124,43 / 28/6 / / / / / / / /
214 Došek Jaroslav (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 123,67 / / / 71/43 / / / / / /
215 Novák Robert (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 123,22 / / 23/14 / / 21/20 / / / /
216 Bakalář Daniel (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 123 / / / 53/34 / / / / / /
217 Volák Martin (TJ Šanov, kraj S) 122,84 / / / 57/36 / / / / / /
218 Rybár Petr (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 122,35 / / 59/19 / / / / / / /
219 Nykl Karel (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 122,07 / / 10/1 62/40 / / / / / /
220 Mesároš Jakub (Robot Mokré Lazce, kraj T) 121,783 4/0 / 29/12 / 63/50 / / / / /
221 Švácha Ondřej (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 121,7 / / / 73/43 / / / / / /
222 Kumstát Roman (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 121,44 / / / 41/27 / / / / / /
223 Calta David (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 121,39 / / / 71/42 / / / / / /
224 Beneš Michal (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 120,688 / / 8/4 54/38 / 22/20 / / / /
225 Kolůch Jaroslav (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 120,39 / / / 63/38 / / / / / /
226 Vaverka Peter (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 120,264 / / 45/21 / 70/51 / / / / /
227 Cinibulk Miroslav (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 119,99 / / / 57/35 / / / / / /
228 Držálek Jan (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 119,88 / / / 75/43 / / / / / /
229 Smýkal Tomáš (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 119,607 / / / 75/44 3/2 / / / / /
230 Kubát Jan ml. (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 119,49 / / / 66/39 / / / / / /
231 Oslzla Vratislav (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 119,45 / / 26/10 / / / / / / /
232 Houška Michal (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 119 / / / 62/37 / / / / / /
233 Fábo Ján (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 118,8 / / / 60/36 / / / / / /
234 Knybel Kamil (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 118,2 / / 14/5 55/30 / / / / / /
235 Jiříček Dalibor (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 117,27 / / / 73/41 / / / / / /
236 Halamka David (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 116,77 / / 67/19 / / / / / / /
237 Drechsler Dušan (Tatran Sedlčany, kraj S) 116,77 / / 67/19 / / / / / / /
238 Kocáb Jan (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 116,473 / / 40/17 / / 16/15 / / / /
239 Tlustý Miroslav (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 116 / / / 38/24 / / / / / /
240 Svědík Miroslav (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 115,62 / / / 65/37 / / / / / /
241 Cafourek Jan (TJ Šanov, kraj S) 115,62 / / / 65/37 / / / / / /
242 Žvátora Miroslav (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 115,62 / / / 56/33 / / / / / /
243 Řežáb Jiří (Robot Mokré Lazce, kraj T) 114,771 / / / / 46/43 / / / / /
244 Brhel Richard (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 114,37 / / 47/15 / / / / / / /
245 Táborský Jiří (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 113,98 / / / 77/41 / / / / / /
246 Jindra Josef (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 113,57 / / 35/12 / / / / / / /
247 Vinkler Vladimír (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 113,12 / / / 65/36 / / / / / /
248 Kubát Michal (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 112,93 / / 4/2 63/33 / / / / / /
249 Štrobl Rudolf (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 112,83 / / / 73/39 / / / / / /
250 Foff Miroslav (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 112,5 / / 60/17 / / / / / / /
251 Krahulec Jiří (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 111,63 / / / 64/35 / / / / / /
252 Pavlíček Martin (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 111,55 / / / 42/25 / / / / / /
253 Sviták Jakub (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 111,16 / / / 62/34 / / / / / /
254 Jurásek Bronislav (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 110,8 / 37/6 / 5/2 / / / / / /
255 Matějka Jaroslav (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 110,7 / / / 60/33 / / / / / /
256 Jirásek Milan (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 110,7 / / / 60/33 / / / / / /
257 Mejsnar František (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 110,67 / 3/0 / 64/35 / / / / / /
258 Bartoš Milan (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 110,21 / / / 49/28 / / / / / /
259 Sikora Ladislav (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 110,108 / / / / 64/54 / / / / /
260 Mikula Stanislav (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 110,025 / / / / 72/67 / / / / /
261 Rose Radek (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 108,14 / / / 65/34 / / / / / /
262 Kuba Josef (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 107,86 / / / 68/35 / / / / / /
263 Cafourek Tomáš (TJ Šanov, kraj S) 107,55 / / / 40/23 / / / / / /
264 Polanský Jan (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 107,085 / / / 37/25 69/63 / / / / /
265 Krahulec Petr (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 106,91 / / / 49/27 / / / / / /
266 Jírek Jan (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 106,54 / / 49/14 / / / / / / /
267 Hrnčíř Jan (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 106,38 / / 4/2 68/32 / / / / / /
268 Daněk Pavel (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 106,2 / / / 70/35 / / / / / /
269 Bělohlav Karel (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 105,48 / / / 68/34 / / / / / /
270 Počta Tomáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 105,26 / 2/0 17/3 41/24 / / / / / /
271 Vlček Jiří (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 104,76 / / / 75/36 / / / / / /
272 Dřevěný Petr (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 104,642 / / / / 72/65 / / / / /
273 Švácha Filip (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 103,91 / / / 67/33 / / / / / /
274 Maršálek Petr (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 103,89 / / 52/14 / / / / / / /
275 Tomeček Michal (El Niňo, kraj A) 103,526 / / 28/8 36/20 63/45 / / / / /
276 Jelínek Stanislav ml. (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 103,5 / / / 40/22 / / / / / /
277 Šťastný Vladislav (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 103,463 / / 31/11 / 20/17 / / / / /
278 Konečný Jiří (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 102,6 / / / 75/35 / / / / / /
279 Beneš Denis (El Niňo, kraj A) 102,514 / / / 61/36 57/38 / / / / /
280 Hüttl Michal (Čakovice, kraj A) 102,39 / / / 63/31 / / / / / /
281 Vajgl Pavel (Sokol Stará Paka, kraj H) 102,39 / / / 63/31 / / / / / /
282 Kolařík Jan (Mikulčice, kraj B) 101,773 / / / / 80/66 / / / / /
283 Marek Jan (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 101,51 / / / 64/31 / / / / / /
284 Ryšavý Michal (MS Brno, kraj B) 101,461 2/0 / / 7/3 75/65 / / / / /
285 Skácelík František (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 101,313 / / 6/2 / 78/57 / / / / /
286 Boubelík Jan (Klánovice, kraj A) 101,309 / / / / 65/54 56/51 / / / /
287 Flíbor Zbyněk (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 101,1 / / 56/14 / / / / / / /
288 Jiříček Jan (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 100,87 / / / 59/29 / / / / / /
289 Kubeš Dušan (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 100,87 / / / 59/29 / / / / / /
290 Jurga Petr (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 100,58 / / / / 60/46 / / / / /
291 Topič Arnošt (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 100,454 / / / 67/34 14/11 1/1 / / / /
292 Pilner Jaroslav (FK Kolín, kraj S) 100,217 / / / / 71/61 / / / / /
293 Jahůdka Petr (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 99,814 / / / / 66/61 / / / / /
294 Karatidis Petros (Krnov, kraj M) 99,468 / / / / 83/76 / / / / /
295 Mareš Daniel (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 99,26 / / / 70/32 / / / / / /
296 Jurčák Milan (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 99,09 / / / 58/28 / / / / / /
297 Klůj Bronislav (KST Holešov, kraj Z) 98,862 / / / / 86/74 / / / / /
298 Šťastný Jaroslav (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 98,411 / / / 66/32 10/8 / / / / /
299 Pajurek Zdeněk (TJ Odry, kraj T) 97,967 / / / / 84/57 / / / / /
300 Hrčka Jaroslav (Františkovy Lázně, kraj K) 97,603 / / 35/13 / 0/0 19/19 / / / /
301 Marek Jaroslav (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 97,56 / / / 46/23 / / / / / /
302 Drechsler Petr (Braník, kraj A) 97,539 / / / / 76/55 / / / / /
303 Chvojka Jaroslav (Klánovice, kraj A) 97,396 / / / / 67/50 / / / / /
304 Zvěřina Jiří (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 97,338 / / / / 51/45 / / / / /
305 Gaydoš Vít (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 97,2 / / / 60/28 / / / / / /
306 Hrdý Martin (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 97,045 / / / / 66/49 73/64 / / / /
307 Pokorný Marcel (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 97,017 / / / 47/25 35/32 / / / / /
308 Polášek Radovan (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 97,003 / / / / 88/58 / / / / /
309 Gasman Dalibor (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 96,962 / / / / 73/51 / / / / /
310 Kepl Karel (KST Holešov, kraj Z) 96,79 / / / / 78/67 / / / / /
311 Zíka Ondřej (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 96,66 / / / 67/30 / / / / / /
312 Kubina Jaromír (Mikulčice, kraj B) 96,413 / / / / 72/57 / / / / /
313 Neuwirth Jaroslav (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 96,292 / / / / 87/57 / / / / /
314 Müller Jiří (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 96,29 / / / 58/27 / / / / / /
315 Jakubec Jan (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 96,251 / 16/5 / / 61/46 / / / / /
316 Pozník David (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 96,18 / 56/5 / / / / / / / /
317 Ambrož Adam (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 95,836 / / / / 55/44 63/57 / / / /
318 Benák Libor (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 95,823 / / / / 60/45 / / / / /
319 Pospíšil Milan (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 95,576 / / / / 71/51 / / / / /
320 Ženíšek Ondřej (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 95,502 / 20/9 / / / / 44/44 / / /
321 Novák Libor (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 95,48 / / / 62/28 / / / / / /
322 Píša Radovan (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 95,419 / / / 32/19 39/34 / / / / /
323 Téma Miroslav (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 95,274 / / / / 89/57 / / / / /
324 Pešek Eduard (TJ Holýšov, kraj P) 94,931 / / / / 83/77 / / / / /
325 Surma Radek (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 94,784 / / / / 77/70 / / / / /
326 Běhal Aleš (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 94,719 / / 4/0 38/20 55/42 / / / / /
327 Sekanina Karel (KST Holešov, kraj Z) 94,696 / / / / 70/60 / / / / /
328 Plachý Ladislav (El Niňo, kraj A) 94,674 / / 3/0 49/26 68/46 / / / / /
329 Rochowanski Lukáš (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 94,66 / 13/0 2/0 32/20 / / / / / /
330 Ličbinský Roman (MS Brno, kraj B) 94,465 / / / / 66/52 / / / / /
331 Javůrek Martin (SK Svinov, kraj T) 94,349 / / / / 59/42 / / / / /
332 Šmucr Jiří (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 94,317 / / / / 68/59 / / / / /
333 Laicman Petr (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 93,978 / / / 71/31 4/2 / / / / /
334 Przybyla Michal (SK Svinov, kraj T) 93,8 / / / / 87/55 / / / / /
335 Jurdzin Tomáš (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 93,733 / / / / 56/40 / / / / /
336 Zatřepálek Pavel (Čakovice, kraj A) 92,87 / / / 62/27 / / / / / /
337 Balog Roland (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 92,795 / / / / 59/48 / / / / /
338 Lédl Jiří (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 92,693 / / / 61/29 5/1 / / / / /
339 Dostál Radim (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 92,621 / / / / 45/33 / / / / /
340 Bidzinski Zbyněk (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 92,567 / / / / 82/52 / / / / /
341 Berka Lukáš (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 92,52 / / / 50/23 / / / / / /
342 Toufar Zdeněk (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 92,52 / / / 50/23 / / / / / /
343 Brůna Petr (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 92,49 / / / 66/28 / / / / / /
344 Janošík Pavel (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 92,49 / / / / 65/55 / / / / /
345 Hovorka Pavel (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 92,443 / / / / 71/66 / / / / /
346 Štěpánek Aleš (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 92,31 / / / 70/29 / / / / / /
347 Smejkal Martin (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 92,26 / / / 42/20 / / / / / /
348 Vrbka Tomáš (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 92,166 / / 55/15 / 37/27 0/0 / / / /
349 Martinčík Tomáš (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 91,996 / / / / 41/34 / / / / /
350 Lebeda Michal ml. (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 91,876 / 57/5 / / 19/16 / / / / /
351 Vašíček Pavel (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 91,73 / / / 71/29 / / / / / /
352 Demek Zdeněk (Robot Mokré Lazce, kraj T) 91,589 / / / / 70/46 / / / / /
353 Dolejší Stanislav (FK Kolín, kraj S) 91,556 / / / / 65/51 / / / / /
354 Forman Libor (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 91,44 / / / 54/24 / / / / / /
355 Juroška Ivan (Průkopník Brno, kraj B) 90,968 / / / / 72/53 / / / / /
356 Havlík ml. Jaroslav (Jablonné v Podještědí, kraj L) 90,895 / / / / 70/59 / / / / /
357 Bittner Martin (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 90,71 / / / 58/25 / / / / / /
358 Gargel Zbyněk (Neředín, kraj M) 90,493 / / / / 71/60 / / / / /
359 Braun Tomáš (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 90,324 / / / / 66/45 / / / / /
360 Ublanič Milan (Baník Most, kraj U) 90,31 / / 30/10 / 59/44 / / / / /
361 Dospíšil Pavel st. (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 90,121 / / / / 79/56 / / / / /
362 Pospíšil Zdeněk (Sedlnice, kraj T) 90,035 / / / / 70/45 / / / / /
363 Jeřábek Vladimír (MS Brno, kraj B) 90,012 / / / / 66/49 / / / / /
364 Chlapek Josef (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 89,968 / / / / 96/55 / / / / /
365 Harazim Zdeněk (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 89,82 / / / / 66/43 / / / / /
366 Vyvial Jaroslav (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 89,59 / / / 56/24 / / / / / /
367 Šťastný Zdeněk (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 89,54 / / / 63/26 / / / / / /
368 Kadavý Vladimír (Bohnice, kraj A) 89,531 / / / / 67/45 / / / / /
369 Provazník Jiří (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 89,408 / / / / 58/52 / / / / /
370 Pořízek Josef (Slatina, kraj B) 89,371 / / / / 65/48 / / / / /
371 Pospíšil Jaroslav (Neředín, kraj M) 89,24 / / / / 62/53 / / / / /
372 Štangel Radek (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 89,209 / / 4/1 / 62/43 / / / / /
373 Tuček Tomáš (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 89,176 / / / / 55/48 / / / / /
374 Blatný Jaroslav (Robot Mokré Lazce, kraj T) 88,869 / / / / 63/41 / / / / /
375 Betuštiak Petr (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 88,85 / / 65/12 / / / / / / /
376 Bednář Radek (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 88,587 / / / / 82/49 / / / / /
377 Wagner Jaroslav st. (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 88,535 / / / / 76/55 / / / / /
378 Matela Zdeněk (KST Holešov, kraj Z) 88,301 / / / / 75/58 / / / / /
379 Kubelka Jan (Baník Most, kraj U) 88,299 / / 51/13 / 34/24 / / / / /
380 Hofreiter Zdeněk (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 88,23 / / / 69/27 / / / / / /
381 Staněk Petr (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 88,15 / / / / 60/52 / / / / /
382 Solanský Pavel (Sedlnice, kraj T) 88,038 / / / / 73/45 / / / / /
383 Krajčí Josef (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 87,998 / / / / 86/50 / / / / /
384 Maděrka Svatopluk (SK Přerov, kraj M) 87,869 / / / / 83/65 / / / / /
385 Javůrek Jiří (SK Svinov, kraj T) 87,69 / / / / 76/46 / / / / /
386 Janák Martin (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 87,588 / / / / 62/53 / / / / /
387 Dospíšil Jiří (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 87,556 / / / / 50/38 / / / / /
388 Dráždil Roman (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 87,424 / / / / 70/61 / / / / /
389 Hrabě Václav (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 87,361 / / / 63/20 77/56 / / / / /
390 Svoboda Libor (MS Brno, kraj B) 87,33 / / / 16/10 34/24 / / / / /
391 Malík Lukáš (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 87,14 / / / 59/24 / / / / / /
392 Inderský Martin (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 86,99 / / / 46/20 / / / / / /
393 März Tomáš (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 86,975 / / / / 83/69 / / / / /
394 Flanderka Miloš (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 86,938 / / / / 67/54 / / / / /
395 Štěpán Jiří (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 86,744 / / / 8/2 83/68 / / / / /
396 Šustek Pavel (TJ Odry, kraj T) 86,738 / / / / 86/49 / / / / /
397 Koubek René (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 86,67 / / / 72/27 / / / / / /
398 Alexa Jiří (Jiskra Bechyně, kraj C) 86,666 / / / / 66/55 / / / / /
399 Votava Milan (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 86,659 / / / 31/16 49/38 / / / / /
400 Gabriel Roman (Dioss Nýřany, kraj P) 86,578 / / / / 82/68 / / / / /
401 Steiner Petr (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 86,411 / / / / 56/48 / / / / /
402 Nováček Libor (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 86,2 / / / / 71/49 / / / / /
403 Daněk Zdeněk (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 86,184 / / / / 80/64 / / / / /
404 Novák David (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 86,075 / / 29/10 / 29/16 / / / / /
405 Loudín Petr (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 86,046 / / / / 78/54 / / / / /
406 Dorňák Zdeněk (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 85,974 / / / 64/30 23/11 / / / / /
407 Dostál Jiří (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 85,88 / / / 41/18 / / / / / /
408 Kalabis Petr (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 85,86 / / / 47/20 / / / / / /
409 Vaněk Jaroslav (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 85,86 / / / 47/20 / / / / / /
410 Rinka Alfréd (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 85,72 / / / / 77/45 / / / / /
411 Rejha Jan (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 85,71 / / / 65/25 / / / / / /
412 Lamač Petr (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 85,39 / 10/1 42/8 / / / / / / /
413 Piňko Roman (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 85,299 / / / / 54/43 / / / / /
414 Dohnal Matěj (Matve Uherský Ostroh, kraj Z) 85,29 / / 61/11 / / / / / / /
415 Řejha Pavel (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 84,88 / / / 71/26 / / / / / /
416 Ulihrach Jiří (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 84,83 / / / / 78/53 / / / / /
417 Morávek Zdeněk (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 84,39 / / / 59/23 / / / / / /
418 Ondrovčák Miroslav (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 84,283 / / / 44/30 / 48/31 / / / /
419 Zetocha Martin (Slatina, kraj B) 84,24 / / / / 74/49 / / / / /
420 Trcala Michal (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 84,159 / / / 66/27 / 12/10 / / / /
421 Slavík Libor (Třebechovice p/O, kraj H) 84,132 / / / / 73/56 / / / / /
422 Boubelík Tomáš (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 84,13 / / / 26/12 / / / / / /
423 Kaňka Luděk (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 84,075 / / / / 69/48 / / / / /
424 Válka Jan (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 84,058 / / / / 66/53 / / / / /
425 Kubeček Vojtěch (Rtyně v/P, kraj H) 84,046 / / / / 68/53 / / / / /
426 Lof Milan (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 83,916 / / / / 70/56 / / / / /
427 Birnbaum Erik (Bohnice, kraj A) 83,785 / / / / 64/40 / / / / /
428 Merenda Ladislav (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 83,75 / / / / 81/45 / / / / /
429 Hrnčiřík Karel (Sokol Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 83,748 / / / / 67/54 / / / / /
430 Zdražil Zdeněk (Telč, kraj J) 83,722 / / / / 80/64 / / / / /
431 Hrubý Vlastimil (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 83,709 / / / / 80/53 / / / / /
432 Koťátko Luboš (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 83,7 / / / 60/23 / / / / / /
433 Šuba Bedřich (Hranice n. M., kraj M) 83,657 / / / / 83/61 / / / / /
434 Křížek Milan (Lovo. Lovosice, kraj U) 83,572 / / / / 70/52 / / / / /
435 Janata Miroslav (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 83,54 / / 51/10 / / / / / / /
436 Koblížek Oldřich (Rtyně v/P, kraj H) 83,527 / / / / 67/52 / / / / /
437 Nastoupil Petr (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 83,463 / / / 4/1 72/58 / / / / /
438 Rak Vít (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 83,239 / / / / 36/25 / / / / /
439 Truhlář František (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 83,072 / / / / 64/51 / / / / /
440 Hach Martin (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 83,04 / / / 61/23 / / / / / /
441 Brož Pavel (Bohnice, kraj A) 83,005 / / / / 58/35 72/54 / / / /
442 Topič Jan (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 82,973 / / / / 45/29 / / / / /
443 Chodounský Martin (Sokol Plzeň III., kraj P) 82,957 / / / / 62/52 / / / / /
444 Leština Jiří (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 82,934 / / / / 61/49 / / / / /
445 Nešněra Jiří (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 82,718 / / / / 71/48 / / / / /
446 Pacner Michael (Chmelná, kraj J) 82,702 / / / / 70/57 / / / / /
447 Mistr Michal (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 82,606 / / / / 62/53 61/55 / / / /
448 Závadský Stanislav (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 82,544 / / / / 85/42 24/20 / / / /
449 Budinský Petr (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 82,32 / / / / 54/44 / / / / /
450 Rohlík Jan (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 82,298 / / / / 77/58 / / / / /
451 Havrlant Jaromír (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 82,209 / / / / 88/46 / / / / /
452 Forman Pavel (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 82,182 / / / / 36/31 / / / / /
453 Obešlo st. Josef (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 82,153 / / / / 58/45 / / / / /
454 Hrnčál Miroslav (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 82,118 / / / / 58/44 / / / / /
455 Coufal Igor (Šternberk, kraj M) 82,069 / / / / 82/59 / / / / /
456 Costache Pavel (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 82,016 / 8/2 / / / 12/10 / / / /
457 Starka Pavel (SK Jihlava, kraj J) 81,967 / / / / 71/57 / / / / /
458 Šolín David (Hronov, kraj H) 81,864 / / / / 71/53 / / / / /
459 Opolzer Pavel st. (Pojbuky, kraj C) 81,8 / / / / 76/57 / / / / /
460 Voženílek Martin (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 81,789 / / / 45/23 59/38 / / / / /
461 Pražák Arnošt (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 81,747 / / / / 69/53 / / / / /
462 Antoš Jiří (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 81,714 / / / 11/5 75/48 / / / / /
463 Rys Vilém (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 81,65 / / / 55/21 / / / / / /
464 Lorenc Roman (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 81,499 / / / / 80/43 / / / / /
465 Protiva Luboš (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 81,412 / / / / 63/47 88/76 / / / /
466 Budín David (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 81,41 / / / 48/19 / / / / / /
467 Roček Milan ml. (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 81,386 / / / 34/11 71/59 / / / / /
468 Pavlík Michal (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 81,233 / / / / 64/52 / / / / /
469 Horáček Tomáš (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 81,202 / / / 34/15 / / 1/0 / / /
470 Souček Zdeněk (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 81,2 / / / / 81/55 / / / / /
471 Kuběna Stanislav (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 81 / / / 75/25 / / / / / /
472 Čopian Štefan (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 80,995 / / / / 60/47 / / / / /
473 Matějka Pavel (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 80,91 / / / 56/21 / / / / / /
474 Škubal Jiří (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 80,91 / / / 56/21 / / / / / /
475 Šmíd Jan (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 80,747 / / / / 72/47 / / / / /
476 Hříbal Petr (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 80,724 / / / / 44/32 / / / / /
477 Uher Petr (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 80,7 / / / / 58/40 / / / / /
478 Huleš Petr (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 80,693 / / / / 66/51 / / / / /
479 Šindelář Pavel (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 80,666 / / / / 76/56 / / / / /
480 Stříbrský Jiří (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 80,564 / / / / 58/43 / / / / /
481 Bednařík Miroslav (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 80,545 / 5/1 / / 78/41 / / / / /
482 Fialka Zdeněk (Braník, kraj A) 80,418 / / / / 69/40 / / / / /
483 Kolář Pavel (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 80,231 / / / / 60/47 / / / / /
484 Šourek Pavel (Sokol Bratříkov, kraj L) 80,104 / / / / 62/46 / / / / /
485 Tauš Jiří (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 80,009 / / / / 41/32 / / / / /
486 Jůza Jaroslav (Sokol Břasy, kraj P) 79,937 / / / / 64/51 / / / / /
487 Hlaváč Milan (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 79,834 / / / / 75/51 / / / / /
488 Veselský Roman (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 79,733 / / / / 58/47 / / / / /
489 Jareš Oldřich (Třeboň, kraj C) 79,691 / / / / 72/53 / / / / /
490 Kábrt Vratislav (Rtyně v/P, kraj H) 79,628 / / / / 55/42 / / / / /
491 Beránek Václav st. (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 79,543 / / / / 54/40 / / / / /
492 Kmoch Zdeněk (TJ Zubčice, kraj C) 79,5 / / / / 78/56 / / / / /
493 Zobač Michal (Bedřichov, kraj J) 79,346 / / / / 32/28 / / / / /
494 Čech Pavel (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 79,25 / / / 63/22 / / / / / /
495 Havlíček Vladimír (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 79,145 / / / / 65/47 / / / / /
496 Kolář Radim (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 79,14 / / / / 71/52 / / / / /
497 Wallik Lukáš (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 79,127 / / / / 76/40 / / / / /
498 Líska Tomáš (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 79,088 / / / / 69/48 / / / / /
499 Kalina František (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 79,084 / / / 63/29 / 38/25 / / / /
500 Zahradník Tomáš (Jiskra Raspenava, kraj L) 78,949 / / / / 69/49 / / / / /
501 Bílek st. Rudolf (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 78,872 / / / / 35/28 / / / / /
502 Kváš Pavel (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 78,847 / / / 4/2 55/40 / / / / /
503 Mikulecký Jan (US Choceň, kraj E) 78,716 / / / / 61/46 / / / / /
504 Račák Vítězslav (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 78,702 / / / / 61/43 / / / / /
505 Berger Miroslav (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 78,671 / / / / 71/45 / / / / /
506 Kubala Petr (SK Svinov, kraj T) 78,537 / / / / 63/35 / / / / /
507 Švec Jan (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 78,215 / / / / 77/55 / / / / /
508 Bílek Bronislav (Mikulčice, kraj B) 78,19 / / / / 78/46 / / / / /
509 Nevřala Lukáš (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 78,187 / / / / 78/51 / / / / /
510 Posker Jan (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 78,149 / / / / 45/27 / / / / /
511 Provazník Jakub (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 78,11 / / / / 66/49 / / / / /
512 Horák Leoš (Jiskra Raspenava, kraj L) 78,109 / / / / 54/40 / / / / /
513 Roubíček Jan (TJ Dobřany, kraj P) 78,061 / / / / 79/58 / / / / /
514 Plášek Pavel (El Niňo, kraj A) 77,748 / / 8/1 22/8 64/40 / / / / /
515 Bukovský Radek (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 77,65 / / 53/9 / / / / / / /
516 Krčál Roman (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 77,627 / / / / 24/19 / / / / /
517 Rýgl Vojtěch (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 77,488 / / 34/5 / 48/43 / / / / /
518 Vrňák Marek (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 77,47 / / / 29/12 / / / / / /
519 Salát Petr (Skuteč, kraj E) 77,359 / / / / 70/50 / / / / /
520 Pták Luboš (Sokol Břasy, kraj P) 77,357 / / / / 64/49 / / / / /
521 Švec Jakub (Telč, kraj J) 77,316 / / / / 71/53 / / / / /
522 Ježek Robert (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 77,31 / / / 67/22 / / / / / /
523 Solanský Petr (Sedlnice, kraj T) 77,251 / / / / 56/27 44/37 / / / /
524 Švec Jaroslav (Telč, kraj J) 77,204 / / / / 73/54 / / / / /
525 Šimek Marek (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 77,115 / / / / 63/46 / / / / /
526 Valeš Jaroslav (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 77,112 / / / / 56/41 / / / / /
527 Sedláček Vladimír (Neředín, kraj M) 77,112 / / / / 56/41 / / / / /
528 Jirásek Martin (Sokol Valdice, kraj H) 77,036 / / / / 77/52 / / / / /
529 Michal Jiří (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 76,995 / / / / 79/47 / / / / /
530 Vašátko Zdeněk (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 76,889 / / / 25/11 17/12 / / / / /
531 Mottl Petr (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 76,853 / / / / 32/23 / / / / /
532 Flídr Bohdan (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 76,702 / / / / 50/38 / / / / /
533 Kostka Rudolf (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 76,645 / / 12/4 33/11 54/29 / / / / /
534 Merta Jakub (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 76,444 / / / 20/6 70/54 / / / / /
535 Flíček Tomáš (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 76,44 / / / 43/20 28/23 / 30/30 / / /
536 Lžičař Martin (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 76,435 / / / / 42/31 / / / / /
537 Plšek Josef (SK Přerov, kraj M) 76,432 / / / / 85/55 / / / / /
538 Langer Aleš (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 76,336 / / / 42/13 57/37 / / / / /
539 Regner Michal (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 76,322 / / / / 38/29 / / / / /
540 Plesník Jiří (Bruntál, kraj M) 76,01 / / / / 79/52 / / / / /
541 Kopřiva Pavel (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 75,99 / / / / 81/57 / / / / /
542 Cieslar Radek (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 75,951 / / / / 47/27 / / / / /
543 Paraskevopulos And (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 75,708 / / / / 71/48 / / / / /
544 Křen Lubor (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 75,544 / / / / 64/45 35/25 / / / /
545 Lhotský Ondřej (Třeboň, kraj C) 75,451 / / / / 58/42 / / / / /
546 Horák Aleš (Dubňany, kraj B) 75,31 / / / / 76/43 / / / / /
547 Gruber Martin (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 75,225 / / / / 63/39 / / / / /
548 Mejsnar ml. František (Sokol Semily, kraj L) 75,166 / / / / 71/47 / / / / /
549 Bělovský Josef (Sokol Semily, kraj L) 75,156 / / / / 61/42 / / / / /
550 Kučera Jaroslav (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 75,074 / / / / 66/43 / / / / /
551 Šulc Daniel (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 75,068 / / / 2/0 52/38 / / / / /
552 Bolcarovič Ondřej (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 74,96 / / / / 66/31 38/27 / / / /
553 Křepelka Tomáš (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 74,8 / / / 52/18 / / / / / /
554 Brom Vladan (Bedřichov, kraj J) 74,776 / / / / 64/47 / / / / /
555 Šesták Radek (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 74,695 / / / 44/23 / 70/66 / / / /
556 Ivan Radek (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 74,687 / / / / 74/48 / / / / /
557 Javůrek Petr (KT Praha, kraj A) 74,633 / / / / / 68/68 / / / /
558 Šimáček Svatopluk (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 74,58 / / / 62/20 / / / / / /
559 Herout František (Sokol Trh. Štěpánov, kraj S) 74,564 / / / / 23/18 55/52 / / / /
560 Hybler Martin (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 74,548 / / / / 54/37 / / / / /
561 Kocábek Pavel (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 74,308 / / / / 69/36 / / / / /
562 Bednář Matěj (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 74,245 / / / / 62/40 59/46 / / / /
563 Kovačič Pavel (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 74,193 / / / / 70/48 / / / / /
564 Pospíšil Václav (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 73,84 / / / 49/17 / / / / / /
565 Lamač Petr (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 73,834 / / / / 20/14 / / / / /
566 Čák Pavel (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 73,798 / / / / 48/30 / / / / /
567 Krajčovič Jan (Krnov, kraj M) 73,753 / / / / 68/45 / / / / /
568 Foldyna Radek (SK Svinov, kraj T) 73,74 / / / / 41/16 72/59 / / / /
569 Fiala Otakar (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 73,649 / / / / 68/46 / / / / /
570 Fiala Radim (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 73,64 / / / / 83/49 / / / / /
571 Medvecký Ludovít (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 73,584 / / / / 67/46 / / / / /
572 Kafuněk David (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 73,425 / / / 7/2 48/29 / / / / /
573 Pour Pavel (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 73,379 / / / / 66/47 / / / / /
574 Levenec Petr (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 73,378 / / / 55/22 / 23/17 / / / /
575 Sionkala Eduard (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 73,365 / / / / 36/19 70/51 / / / /
576 Sankot Luděk (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 73,301 / / / / 78/51 / / / / /
577 Mocek Jan (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 73,266 / / / / 44/31 58/45 16/10 / / /
578 Sedláček Jan st. (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 73,216 / / / / 59/43 / / / / /
579 Merta Matouš (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 73,197 / / / 33/11 65/47 / / / / /
580 Vaculík Vladimír (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 73,054 / / 1/0 / 80/48 / / / / /
581 Pěnkava Pavel (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 72,708 / / / / / 51/50 / / / /
582 Pastuch Jan (TJ Dobřany, kraj P) 72,675 / / / / 69/48 / / / / /
583 Poledňa Martin (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 72,622 / / / 17/6 40/27 / / / / /
584 Šumpík Viktor (Slavia Hr.Králové, kraj H) 72,565 / / / / 70/45 / / / / /
585 Kuchař Ladislav (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 72,521 / / / / 71/34 / / / / /
586 Perný Michal (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 72,343 / / / / 55/37 / / / / /
587 Merenda Zdeněk (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 72,333 / / / / 79/36 / / / / /
588 Bělonožník Antonín (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 72,256 / / / / 61/40 / / / / /
589 Mazura Pavel (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 72,185 / / / / 76/51 / / / / /
590 Pangrác Martin (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 72,185 / / / / 76/51 / / / / /
591 Kubeš Čeněk (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 72,162 / / / / 84/48 / / / / /
592 Bayer Aleš (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 72,082 / / / / 45/39 54/46 87/87 / / /
593 Jungvirt Josef (Sokol Strakonice, kraj C) 71,959 / / / 68/40 / / 74/52 / / /
594 Brázdil Jiří (Slavia Kroměříž, kraj Z) 71,848 / / / / 74/44 / / / / /
595 Zika Jan (Braník, kraj A) 71,747 / / / / 68/34 / / / / /
596 Šneberk Martin (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 71,69 / / / / 65/42 / / / / /
597 Ďurža Karel (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 71,673 / / / / 62/42 / / / / /
598 Adámek Aleš (Průkopník Brno, kraj B) 71,644 / / / / 42/26 / / / / /
599 Urban Milan (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 71,54 / / / 63/19 / / / / / /
600 Svrček Petr (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 71,451 / / / / 48/32 / / / / /
601 Ženíšek Jiří (SK Toužim, kraj K) 71,442 / / / / 75/48 / / / / /
602 Rubáš Josef (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 71,366 / / / / 75/44 / / / / /
603 Táborský Jindřich (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 71,326 / / 2/0 / 79/42 / / / / /
604 Richter David (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 71,317 / / / 7/1 76/50 / / / / /
605 Smejkal Tomáš (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 71,154 / / / 37/15 55/33 / / / / /
606 Urban Oto (Loko Zábřeh n/M, kraj M) 71,13 / / / 64/19 / / / / / /
607 Koděra Filip (TJ Šanov, kraj S) 71,1 / / / 40/14 / / / / / /
608 Palát Jiří (Třebíč, kraj J) 71,012 / / / / 74/49 / / / / /
609 Šír Milan (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 71,003 / / / / 49/33 / / / / /
610 Matějů Václav (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 70,978 / / / / 75/47 / / / / /
611 Nechyba Zdeněk ml. (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 70,951 / / / / 43/29 / / / / /
612 Rákosník Josef (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 70,729 / / / / 50/34 23/21 / / / /
613 Sváta Tomáš (Braník, kraj A) 70,681 / / / / 67/33 / / / / /
614 Chládek Luboš (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 70,599 / / / / 71/39 / / / / /
615 Matas Jan (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 70,552 / / / / 56/30 74/62 / / / /
616 Malinský Tomáš (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 70,501 / / / / 76/47 / / / / /
617 Malík Karel (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 70,44 / / / 54/17 / / / / / /
618 Brátel Zdeněk (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 70,44 / / / 54/17 / / / / / /
619 Reichl Radomír (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 70,327 / / / / 34/24 / / / / /
620 Lamr Martin (Slavia Hr.Králové, kraj H) 70,243 / / / / 63/40 / / / / /
621 Tobola Petr (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 70,149 / / / / / 51/48 / / / /
622 Horák Čeněk (Jiskra Raspenava, kraj L) 70,131 / / / / 62/39 / / / / /
623 Mandinec Jan (Baník Most, kraj U) 70,071 / / 37/8 / 59/32 32/26 / / / /
624 Batthyány Tibor (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 70,04 / / / 5/3 49/32 63/49 / / / /
625 Drvota Miroslav (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 69,98 / / / 48/16 65/41 / / / / /
626 Balák Pavel (Braník, kraj A) 69,94 / / / / 72/34 / / / / /
627 Rychlík Evžen (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 69,937 / / 32/7 / / 27/23 / / / /
628 Smoček Libor (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 69,847 / / / 9/2 67/45 18/10 / / / /
629 Hron Jiří (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 69,405 / / / 10/1 70/38 / / / / /
630 Divina Jiří (SK Přerov, kraj M) 69,304 / / / / 41/28 / / / / /
631 Nejedlý Pavel (Braník, kraj A) 69,303 / / / / 70/33 / / / / /
632 Jureček Tomáš (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 69,291 / / / / 80/34 / / / / /
633 Pitrmuc Pavel (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 69,259 / / / / 59/37 / / / / /
634 Stužka Oldřich ml. (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 69,184 / / / 21/4 84/55 / / / / /
635 Filípek Ondřej (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 69,184 / / / / 58/28 / / / / /
636 Jakeš Michal (Chotěboř, kraj J) 69,023 / / / / 67/44 / / / / /
637 Fišer Pavel (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 68,958 / / / / 31/21 / / / / /
638 Bluma Jindřich (SK Přerov, kraj M) 68,904 / / / / 83/47 / / / / /
639 Jandák Martin (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 68,891 / / / / 60/39 / / / / /
640 Fulka Erik (Hronov, kraj H) 68,85 / / / / 63/39 / / / / /
641 Kudýn Vladimír (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 68,836 / / / / 53/35 / / / / /
642 Kantorek Jiří (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 68,836 / / / / 53/35 / / / / /
643 Klimek Tomáš (Sokol Lískovec, kraj T) 68,822 / / / / 3/3 51/44 / / / /
644 Hrabar Jiří (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 68,759 / / / / 39/24 / / / / /
645 Vendl Jakub (FK Kolín, kraj S) 68,582 / / / / 28/18 / / / / /
646 Bárta Roman (SKST Cvikov, kraj L) 68,485 / / / / 67/40 / / / / /
647 Špaček Ondřej (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 68,36 / / / 58/17 / / / / / /
648 Pánek Libor (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 68,253 / / / / 71/43 / / / / /
649 Kořínek Jan (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 68,133 / / 27/5 / 50/34 0/0 0/0 / / /
650 Maděra Jaroslav (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 68,084 / / / / 79/46 / / / / /
651 Malý Jiří (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 67,993 / / / 10/5 74/41 / / / / /
652 Gebauer Jiří (Sokol Valdice, kraj H) 67,954 / / / / 77/44 / / / / /
653 Šimek Pavel (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 67,954 / / / / 77/44 / / / / /
654 Jícha Pavel (Sokol Břasy, kraj P) 67,932 / / / / 51/35 / / / / /
655 Jirouch Tomáš ing. (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 67,909 / / / / 71/37 / / / / /
656 Sadílek Jan (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 67,744 / / / 26/9 58/35 / / / / /
657 Tauer Jan (Slavia Hr.Králové, kraj H) 67,738 / / / / 56/35 / / / / /
658 Plotěný Michal (Slatina, kraj B) 67,736 / / / / 66/34 / / / / /
659 Rúža David (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 67,555 / / / / 74/41 / / / / /
660 Chadt Jiří (Braník, kraj A) 67,535 / / / / 67/31 / / / / /
661 Ptáček Jaroslav (Bruntál, kraj M) 67,5 / / / / 81/45 / / / / /
662 Vyskočil Petr (Jiskra Hořice, kraj H) 67,327 / / / / 68/40 / / / / /
663 Foldyna Lukáš (Sokol Staré Město, kraj T) 67,04 / / / / / 67/57 / / / /
664 Handl Petr (MS Brno, kraj B) 66,908 / / / 4/2 39/23 / 6/6 / / /
665 Marinič Štefan (Baník Meziboří, kraj U) 66,878 / / / / 70/39 / / / / /
666 Martynek Zbigniev (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 66,846 / / / / 65/30 / / / / /
667 Chalupa Jakub (Neředín, kraj M) 66,841 / / / / 31/22 64/55 / / / /
668 Kantor Julius (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 66,826 / / / / 79/32 / / / / /
669 Nohejl Jaroslav (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 66,822 / / / / 62/38 / / / / /
670 Bartoš Miroslav (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 66,737 / / / 2/0 70/40 / / / / /
671 Cabiš Michal (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 66,722 / / / 3/1 / 58/51 / / / /
672 Škola David (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 66,638 / / / / / 52/46 / / / /
673 Chalupa Michal (Sedlnice, kraj T) 66,571 / / / / 56/21 33/26 / / / /
674 Oswald Pavel (Sedlnice, kraj T) 66,424 / / / / 42/21 / / / / /
675 Kán Tomáš (Kyje, kraj A) 66,417 / / / / / 58/52 / / / /
676 Hromádka Martin (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 66,334 / / / / 77/41 / / / / /
677 Zeman Josef (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 66,292 / / / / 78/44 / / / / /
678 Hronová Dagmar (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 66,274 / / / / / 68/59 / / / /
679 Černocký Radek (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 66,203 / / / / 50/26 73/55 / / / /
680 Koděra Miloš (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 66,092 / / / / 38/20 / / / / /
681 Vojáček Miloš (Čakovice, kraj A) 66,07 / / / 64/17 / / / / / /
682 Fuka Martin (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 65,974 / / / / 59/35 / 34/32 / / /
683 Patka Václav (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 65,974 / / / / 76/43 / / / / /
684 Vích Pavel (Kyje, kraj A) 65,923 / / / / / 60/53 / / / /
685 Král Filip (Slavia Kroměříž, kraj Z) 65,89 / / / / 87/43 / / / / /
686 Holemý Josef (TJ Odry, kraj T) 65,874 / / / / 83/32 / / / / /
687 Zdarsa Pavel (Bedřichov, kraj J) 65,739 / / / / 64/40 / / / / /
688 Brhel Tomáš (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 65,679 / / / / 71/33 16/11 / / / /
689 Pala Lubomír (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 65,676 / / 2/0 / 62/36 / / / / /
690 Říha Luboš (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 65,593 / / / / 53/33 / / / / /
691 Podešva Jiří (Neředín, kraj M) 65,502 / / / / 64/37 / / / / /
692 Dospíšil Ivan (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 65,457 / / / / 68/40 / / / / /
693 Rujder David (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 65,447 / / / 2/0 69/36 / / / / /
694 Senohrábek Zdeněk (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 65,372 / / / / 37/24 / / / / /
695 Šulc Petr (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 65,318 / / / / 55/33 / / / / /
696 Hájko Marián (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 65,285 / / / / / 34/31 / / / /
697 Fencl Karel (Sokol Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 65,279 / / / / 59/36 / / / / /
698 Vícha Radomír ml. (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 65,218 / / / / 62/27 / / / / /
699 Chvátal Martin (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 65,025 / / / / 63/39 / / / / /
700 Kurka Milan (Mikulčice, kraj B) 65,013 / / / / 80/36 / / / / /
701 Hojgr Jan (Loko Zábřeh n/M, kraj M) 64,98 / / / 68/17 / / / / / /
702 Plášek Adam (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 64,747 / / / / 62/34 / / / / /
703 Mašek Lubomír (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 64,658 / / / / 41/25 / / / / /
704 Sláma Luboš (TJ Zubčice, kraj C) 64,639 / / / / 61/36 / / / / /
705 Kotek Petr (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 64,638 / / / / 75/42 / / / / /
706 Kuře Jiří (Kateřinky, kraj T) 64,615 / / / / / 46/40 / / / /
707 Kohout Pavel (Sokol Valdice, kraj H) 64,541 / / / / 77/41 / / / / /
708 Andrt Tomáš (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 64,517 / / / 10/2 63/35 / / / / /
709 Šajner Lubomír (Sokol Stará Paka, kraj H) 64,45 / / / 61/16 / / / / / /
710 Uhlář Radim (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 64,387 / / / / / 56/47 / / / /
711 Karczmarczyk Michal (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 64,333 / / / / 48/21 62/32 / / / /
712 Heuman Ivan (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 64,333 / / / / / 62/51 / / / /
713 Noha Miroslav (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 64,301 / / / / 62/38 / / / / /
714 Homolka Pavel ml. (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 64,216 / / / / 24/14 46/39 / / / /
715 Nikl Pavel (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 64,205 / / / 6/3 / 68/60 / / / /
716 Serbus Tomáš (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 64,127 / / 28/6 / 25/12 / / / / /
717 Křenek Zdeněk (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 64,109 / / / / 75/38 / / / / /
718 Kumstát Martin (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 64,032 / / / 36/6 67/47 / / / / /
719 Provazník Jan st. (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 63,83 / / / / 59/35 / / / / /
720 Vorlický Pavel (Šternberk, kraj M) 63,828 / / / / 79/41 / / / / /
721 Báča Martin (Robot Mokré Lazce, kraj T) 63,562 2/0 / / / 59/26 / / / / /
722 Košák Vojtěch (TTC Příbram, kraj S) 63,531 / / / / / 68/63 / / / /
723 Pakandl Pavel (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 63,525 / / / / 38/23 / / / / /
724 Gábriš Michal (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 63,51 / / / 35/11 / / / / / /
725 Herník Miloslav (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 63,51 / / / 35/11 / / / / / /
726 Mikulíček Vladimír (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 63,489 / / / / 32/6 73/57 / / / /
727 Bureš Vlastimil (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 63,426 / / / / 48/32 / 28/26 / / /
728 Pravda Ondřej (Chotěboř, kraj J) 63,362 / / / / 66/39 / / / / /
729 Urban Jaroslav (Bedřichov, kraj J) 63,362 / / / / 66/39 / / / / /
730 Kleprlík Kamil (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 63,355 / / / / 71/28 / / / / /
731 Schopf Karel (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 63,2 / / 3/1 41/11 / / / / / /
732 Krupa Lukáš (Spartak Mikulovice, kraj M) 63,061 / / / / 78/40 / / / / /
733 Cupák Zdeněk (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 63,053 / / / / 60/29 / / / / /
734 Jamný Petr (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 63 / / / 40/12 / / / / / /
735 Studecký Lubor (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 62,98 / / / / 50/29 / / / / /
736 Míča Karel (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 62,907 / / / / / 69/56 / / / /
737 Kratochvíl Tomáš (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 62,873 / / / / 48/17 58/35 / / / /
738 Bucifal Josef (TJ Loket, kraj K) 62,801 / / / / 80/42 / / / / /
739 Zámyslický Jaroslav (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 62,768 / / / 45/17 / 53/39 / / / /
740 Pivoňka Jaromír (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 62,693 / / / / 74/37 / / / / /
741 Jelínek Zdeněk (Dubňany, kraj B) 62,376 / / / / 72/32 / / / / /
742 Peckert Daniel (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 62,363 / / / / 23/17 12/11 / / / /
743 Jančík Jiří (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 62,338 / / / / 84/43 / 16/12 / / /
744 Melichar Jiří (Bohnice, kraj A) 62,192 / / / / 34/17 / / / / /
745 Koutník Josef (Chotěboř, kraj J) 62,189 / / / / 71/40 / / / / /
746 Chytil Milan (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 62,186 / / / / 70/38 / 11/10 / / /
747 Brožík Karel (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 62,056 / / / / 62/30 / / / / /
748 Malý Karel st. (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 62,024 / / / / 39/25 18/15 0/0 / / /
749 Přibyl Miroslav (TJ Loket, kraj K) 61,992 / / / / 73/39 / / / / /
750 Sebera Petr (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 61,906 / / / / 63/34 / / / / /
751 Štůsek Jakub (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 61,87 / / / 53/14 / / / / / /
752 Žmolík Pavel (TJ Nivnice, kraj Z) 61,846 / / / / / 86/78 / / / /
753 Mikolášek Milan (Jiskra Bechyně, kraj C) 61,819 / / / / 61/34 / / / / /
754 Šimíček Vladimír (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 61,787 / / / / 84/29 / / / / /
755 Reichert Tomáš (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 61,73 / / / 47/13 / / / / / /
756 Braňka Štěpán (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 61,619 / / 6/1 28/10 24/10 / / / / /
757 Mifka Alexius ing. (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 61,49 / / / / 74/33 / / / / /
758 Burdík Vítězslav (Bolatice, kraj T) 61,466 / / / / / 70/53 / / / /
759 Janečka Zdeněk (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 61,354 / / / / 44/26 8/4 / / / /
760 Uhlíř Petr (Třebíč, kraj J) 61,353 / / / / 43/27 / / / / /
761 Kraml Václav (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 61,325 / / / / / 26/26 / / / /
762 Kohutka Josef ml. (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 61,139 / / / / 30/18 / / / / /
763 Galatík Pavel (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 61,093 / 5/1 5/0 / 52/27 4/1 / / / /
764 Bařina Jiří (SK Přerov, kraj M) 61,063 / / / / 34/19 56/46 / / / /
765 Šimáček Milan (Bohnice, kraj A) 61,061 / / / / 25/13 57/36 / / / /
766 Čapčuch Josef ml. (Šternberk, kraj M) 60,998 / / / / 74/37 / / / / /
767 Mandák Pavel (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 60,955 / / / / 77/41 / / / / /
768 Novák Radek (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 60,953 / / / / 59/33 / / / / /
769 Havlíček Tomáš (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 60,936 / / / 36/11 / 37/35 1/1 / / /
770 Bor Aleš (Sokol Lískovec, kraj T) 60,93 / / / / / 44/36 / / / /
771 Holeček Roman (Lovo. Lovosice, kraj U) 60,85 / / / / 69/34 / / / / /
772 Trefný Jan (Blatná, kraj C) 60,674 / / / / 75/38 / / / / /
773 Tauš René (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 60,593 / / / / 64/33 / / / / /
774 Orság Pavel (TJ Odry, kraj T) 60,581 / / / / 70/26 / / / / /
775 Rambousek Jiří (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 60,564 / / / 3/0 32/21 59/43 / / / /
776 Sirotek Václav (Baník Meziboří, kraj U) 60,495 / / / / 77/36 / / / / /
777 Trunkát Dalibor (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 60,48 / / / / 75/35 / / / / /
778 Martinů Libor (Telč, kraj J) 60,394 / / / / 57/33 / / / / /
779 Láriš Petr (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 60,394 / / / / 57/33 / / / / /
780 Přibík Jan ing. (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 60,345 / / / / 50/16 50/43 / / / /
781 Zajíc Milan (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 60,302 / / / / 62/35 / / / / /
782 Tichý Květoslav (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 60,281 / / / / 61/25 / / / / /
783 Gazda Jiří (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 60,178 / / / / 80/36 / / / / /
784 Prokš Vladimír (Braník, kraj A) 60,138 / / / / 76/28 / / / / /
785 Matušek Petr (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 60,118 / / / / 24/16 40/31 / / / /
786 Horák Jaroslav (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 60,026 / / / / 67/34 / / / / /
787 Motyčka Jan (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 59,98 / / / / / 86/68 / / / /
788 Steif Richard (Lovo. Lovosice, kraj U) 59,94 / / / / 68/33 / / / / /
789 Vele Ivan (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 59,874 / / / / 45/20 88/60 / 4/4 / /
790 Vondra Martin (SK Jihlava, kraj J) 59,843 / / / / 74/39 / / / / /
791 Švec Radomír (Telč, kraj J) 59,833 / / / / 51/30 / / / / /
792 Kastner Milan (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 59,818 / / / / 62/31 / / / / /
793 Plch Jiří st. (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 59,787 / / / / / 52/42 / / / /
794 Procházka Jiří (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 59,763 / / / / 68/35 / / / / /
795 Kortus Petr (Sokol Stará Paka, kraj H) 59,65 / / / 51/13 / / / / / /
796 Friedman Miloš (Sokol Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 59,63 / / / / 67/35 / / / / /
797 Gonda Tomáš (Bylnice, kraj Z) 59,573 / / / / 78/35 / / / / /
798 Suchý Marek (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 59,568 / / / / 68/29 / / / / /
799 Matouš Roman (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 59,508 / / / 28/2 66/45 / / / / /
800 Pros René (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 59,486 / / / / 61/34 / / / / /
801 Štalzer Bedřich (Sokol Lískovec, kraj T) 59,483 / / / / / 50/39 / / / /
802 Sechovec Vít (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 59,402 / / / / 63/33 / / / / /
803 Tomis Petr (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 59,362 / / / / 37/14 16/14 / / / /
804 Štěpánek Martin (Krnov, kraj M) 59,173 / / / / 84/38 / / / / /
805 Zunt Zdeněk ml. (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 59,15 / / / / 52/22 / / / / /
806 Koros Pavel (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 59,142 / / / / 24/11 72/52 / / / /
807 Ertl Jakub (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 59,106 / / / / 80/38 / / / / /
808 Tecl Jan (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 59,027 / / 12/4 / 53/18 / / / / /
809 Doubek Jiří (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 58,966 / / / / 62/34 / / / / /
810 Drašnar Jan (Jiskra Hořice, kraj H) 58,86 / / / / 43/24 / / / / /
811 Šimonek Milan (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 58,797 / / / / 23/13 74/55 / / / /
812 Eschner Jan (Sokol Líbeznice, kraj S) 58,74 / / / / / 45/45 / 8/7 / /
813 Slavík Jan (Třebechovice p/O, kraj H) 58,72 / / / / 67/33 / / / / /
814 Hrdlička Petr (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 58,697 / / / / 16/9 56/41 / / / /
815 Juklík Tomáš (Sokol Líbeznice, kraj S) 58,658 / / / / / 32/30 / / / /
816 Galetka Tomáš (Krnov, kraj M) 58,644 / / / / 41/23 / / / / /
817 Studecký Ivan (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 58,579 / / / / 53/28 / / / / /
818 Roch Tomáš (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 58,497 / / / / 78/39 / / / / /
819 Škopek Stanislav (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 58,395 / / / / 66/31 20/16 / / / /
820 Kaplan Zdeněk (Chrast, kraj E) 58,374 / / / / / 62/60 / / / /
821 Barbořík Ivan (Bylnice, kraj Z) 58,363 / / / / 74/33 / / / / /
822 Studýnka Miloslav (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 58,301 / / 42/5 / 8/5 / / / / /
823 Bugoš Rostislav (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 58,29 / / / / / 67/48 / / / /
824 Chudík Jiří (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 58,183 / / / / / 60/44 / / / /
825 Daněk Zdeněk (Hlubočany, kraj B) 58,141 / / / / / 65/53 / / / /
826 Broum Pavel (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 58,12 / / / 66/14 / / / / / /
827 Lánský Jakub (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 58,104 / / / / 72/34 / / / / /
828 Dufka Zbyněk (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 58,09 / / / 55/13 / / / / / /
829 Šaur Ivo (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 58,08 / / / / 32/17 / 7/7 / / /
830 Kovanda Milan (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 58,08 / / / / 35/18 / / / / /
831 Pustějovský Stanislav (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 58,023 / / / 2/0 20/11 67/53 / / / /
832 Bošanský Lukáš (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 57,947 / / / 3/1 76/36 / / / / /
833 Paraskevopulos Filip (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 57,912 / / / 35/12 60/26 / / / / /
834 Boháč ing. Vladimír (Jiskra Raspenava, kraj L) 57,901 / / / / 55/28 / / / / /
835 Seibert Karel (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 57,831 / / / / 57/28 / / / / /
836 Přáda Jaroslav (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 57,798 / / / / 26/8 66/44 / / / /
837 Minář Marek (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 57,765 / / 2/0 / 59/32 0/0 0/0 / / /
838 Žídek Jiří (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 57,714 / / / / / 59/43 / / / /
839 Stránský Michal (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 57,655 / / / / / 76/61 / / / /
840 Čonka Martin (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 57,498 / / / / 66/33 / / / / /
841 Koros ml. Zdeněk (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 57,466 / / / / 55/25 / / / / /
842 Flaišinger Richard (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 57,459 / / / / / 63/45 / / / /
843 Kocur Rostislav (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 57,365 / / / / 55/21 / / / / /
844 Paclík Jiří (Slavia Hr.Králové, kraj H) 57,283 / / / / 41/21 40/30 / / / /
845 Palát Petr (Telč, kraj J) 57,161 / / / / 63/33 / / / / /
846 Topič Petr (Techn. Chropyně, kraj M) 57,121 / / / / / 80/70 / / / /
847 Klein Karel (Sokol Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 57,057 / / / / 61/31 / / / / /
848 Netolický Lukáš (Skuteč, kraj E) 57,028 / / / / 72/34 / / / / /
849 Lambert Zbyněk (Pojbuky, kraj C) 56,869 / / / / 44/18 67/51 / / / /
850 Hulín Jiří (TJ Holýšov, kraj P) 56,824 / / / / 73/36 / / / / /
851 Loudil Jan (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 56,805 / / / / 63/31 6/4 / / / /
852 Niedermayer Ondřej (Dioss Nýřany, kraj P) 56,732 / / / / 70/35 / / / / /
853 Janoušek Ladislav (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 56,724 / / / / 39/21 / / / / /
854 Březík Bohumil (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 56,582 / / / / 41/16 56/42 / / / /
855 Seibert Jakub (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 56,522 / / / 15/4 43/34 / 8/5 35/34 / /
856 Sobíšek Martin (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 56,488 / / / / 63/29 / / / / /
857 Hronek Jiří (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 56,487 / / / / 52/27 / / / / /
858 Inderský Lukáš (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 56,48 / / / 61/13 / / / / / /
859 Gräf Miloš (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 56,446 / / / / / 60/44 / / / /
860 Ribka Jakub (Kateřinky, kraj T) 56,387 / / / / / 73/49 / / / /
861 Kříž Jaromír (Telč, kraj J) 56,304 / / / / 62/32 / / / / /
862 Košák Vojtěch (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 56,264 / / / / 31/14 / / / / /
863 Kala Petr (Sokol Líbeznice, kraj S) 56,262 / / / / / 69/55 / / / /
864 Schulz Petr (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 56,255 / / / / 57/27 / / / / /
865 Sypal Karel (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 56,212 / / / / 58/29 / / / / /
866 Hanzal Petr (Klánovice, kraj A) 56,186 / / / / 12/4 54/39 / / / /
867 Dlouhý Jiří (TTC Příbram, kraj S) 56,18 / / / / / 85/64 / / / /
868 Sopčák Lukáš (Spartak Mikulovice, kraj M) 56,074 / / / / 79/34 / / / / /
869 Koutný Pavel (Sokol Buk, kraj M) 55,976 / / / / / 86/72 / / / /
870 Valenta Daniel (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 55,972 / / / / / 74/49 / / / /
871 Jílek Petr (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 55,933 / / / / 20/11 84/56 / / / /
872 Krčál Radek (Přibyslav, kraj J) 55,855 / / / / 66/33 / / / / /
873 Zařický Petr (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 55,851 / / / / 23/7 58/37 / / / /
874 Flídr Josef (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 55,848 / / / / / 61/44 / / / /
875 Maňák Peter (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 55,8 / / / 20/6 / / / / / /
876 Javorský Daniel (TJ Klatovy, kraj P) 55,763 / / / / / 83/75 / / / /
877 Macoun ml. Miroslav (Sokol Bratříkov, kraj L) 55,666 / / / / 66/30 / / / / /
878 Černoch Jan (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 55,666 / / / / / 65/46 / / / /
879 Kavala Filip (Klimkovice, kraj T) 55,664 / / / / / 77/50 / / / /
880 Uhlíř Marek (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 55,631 / / / / 50/27 / / / / /
881 Trojan Luděk (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 55,631 / / / / 47/24 / / / / /
882 Novák Jaroslav (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 55,589 / / / / 78/32 / / / / /
883 Smetka Pavel (TTC Hať, kraj T) 55,57 / / / / / 75/49 / / / /
884 Juchelka Miroslav (Klimkovice, kraj T) 55,57 / / / / / 75/49 / / / /
885 Dalecký Petr (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 55,533 / / / / / 56/52 / / / /
886 Sysel Pavel ing. (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 55,484 / / / / / 64/51 / / / /
887 Hynek Jiří (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 55,44 / / / 54/12 / / / / / /
888 Vedral David (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 55,224 / / / / / 82/61 5/4 4/3 / /
889 Černý Zdeněk (Sokol Petrovice, kraj A) 55,12 / / / / / 68/47 / / / /
890 Vavřínek Hubert (Bolatice, kraj T) 55,087 / / / / / 74/48 / / / /
891 Ludvík Roman (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 55,08 / / / / 68/33 / / / / /
892 Dvořák Zdeněk (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 55,023 / / / / 74/28 / / / / /
893 Pazdera Jaroslav (Sokol Buk, kraj M) 55,015 / / / / / 87/71 / / / /
894 Kyncl Jiří (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 54,988 / / / / 69/27 / / / / /
895 Sklenička Jan (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 54,978 / / / / 67/29 / / / / /
896 Kaipr Petr (Sokol Libice n/C, kraj S) 54,976 / / / / / 77/58 / / / /
897 Lehner Vladimír (TJ Kožlany, kraj P) 54,968 / / / / / 82/73 / / / /
898 Gasman Zdeněk (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 54,927 / / / / / 60/41 / / / /
899 Gřunděl Matěj (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 54,927 / / / / / 60/41 / / / /
900 Korb Rostislav (Jiskra Březová, kraj K) 54,884 / / / / / 45/43 / / / /
901 Klier Jakub (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 54,843 / / / 15/2 59/34 11/9 / / / /
902 Brožek Miroslav st. (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 54,723 / / / / 72/30 / / / / /
903 Pohanka Jaroslav (SK Toužim, kraj K) 54,716 / / / / 60/29 / / / / /
904 Dorňák František (Bylnice, kraj Z) 54,712 / / / / 79/31 / / / / /
905 Hrdlička Martin (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 54,701 / / / / 54/24 31/18 / / / /
906 Charamza Ondřej (Kyje, kraj A) 54,665 / / / / / 69/47 / / / /
907 Hečko Miroslav (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 54,59 / / / / 42/22 / / / / /
908 Reitšpies David (TJ Dobřany, kraj P) 54,587 / / / 5/0 73/37 / / / / /
909 Wilk Martin (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 54,525 / / / / 11/1 59/38 55/47 / / /
910 Vochozka Roman (Sokol Přídolí, kraj C) 54,484 / / / / / 73/63 / / / /
911 Martenek Tomáš (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 54,413 / / / / 6/3 77/61 / / / /
912 Vondráš Jan ing. (Sokol Líbeznice, kraj S) 54,41 / / / / / 66/51 / / / /
913 Musil Ondřej (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 54,402 / / / / 52/24 / 34/25 / / /
914 Krupník Jan (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 54,373 / / 3/0 / / 58/43 28/23 / / /
915 Gráf Vladimír (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 54,27 / / / / 5/2 52/35 / / / /
916 Koubík Martin (Telč, kraj J) 54,264 / / / / 74/34 / / / / /
917 Jírovec Martin (Sokol Žižkov, kraj A) 54,262 / / / / / 62/43 / / / /
918 Dvořák Vít (Slavia Kroměříž, kraj Z) 54,253 / / / / / 86/66 / / / /
919 Drož Jan (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 54,209 / / / / 19/8 54/39 / / / /
920 Jonáš Martin (Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, kraj J) 54,203 / / / / / 35/35 / / / /
921 Vysocký Ivan (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 54,191 / / / / 68/31 / / / / /
922 Kremla Tomáš (Braník, kraj A) 54,158 / / / / / 48/35 / / / /
923 Bělka Jaroslav (Sokol Semily, kraj L) 54,151 / / / / 30/16 / / / / /
924 Ptáček František ml. (FK Kolín, kraj S) 54,138 / / / / 16/11 44/27 / / / /
925 Kamera Josef st. (Sokol Přídolí, kraj C) 54,134 / / / / / 80/67 / / / /
926 Černý Jiří (Blatná, kraj C) 54,071 / / / / 74/32 / / / / /
927 Kutil Jan (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 54,041 / / / / / 37/28 / / / /
928 Pejša Otto (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 54 / / / 60/12 / / / / / /
929 Míček Petr (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 53,962 / / / / 83/31 / / / / /
930 Kratochvíl Jaroslav (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 53,942 / / / / 60/17 52/29 / / / /
931 Šubčík Jiří (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 53,906 / / / / 53/24 / / / / /
932 Štus Radek (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 53,879 / / / / 68/26 / / / / /
933 Kypta Michal (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 53,853 / / / 50/11 18/11 / / / / /
934 Votava Zdeněk (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 53,85 / / / / 19/8 73/52 / / / /
935 Martinek Milan (Nové Město n/M, kraj H) 53,849 / / / / / 80/65 / / / /
936 Eisenreich Jindřich ml. (Spartak Rožmitál p/T, kraj S) 53,808 / / / / / 84/60 / / / /
937 Truhlář Aleš (Pojbuky, kraj C) 53,795 / / / / 23/13 / / / / /
938 Němeček Jiří (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 53,729 / / / / 55/20 / / / / /
939 Plaček Tomáš (TTC Hať, kraj T) 53,721 / / / / / 73/46 / / / /
940 Franěk Tomáš (Sokol Filipov, kraj U) 53,624 / / / / / 57/48 / / / /
941 Kolovratník Martin (Lenešice, kraj U) 53,569 / / / / / 42/37 / / / /
942 Soukup Jiří (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 53,525 / / / / 71/30 / / / / /
943 Sebroň Jiří (Bedřichov, kraj J) 53,519 / / / / 32/18 / / / / /
944 Korbel Filip (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 53,509 / / / / / 59/52 / / / /
945 Pospíšil David (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 53,456 / / / / / 58/37 75/65 / / /
946 Stehlík Milan (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 53,445 / / / / 68/30 / / / / /
947 Stano Aleš (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 53,439 / / / / / 53/36 / / / /
948 Šilhánek Luděk (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 53,392 / / / 6/3 / 65/41 / / / /
949 Černý Radek (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 53,382 / / / / / 35/33 / / / /
950 Macura Roman (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 53,292 / / / / / 59/39 / / / /
951 Zahrádka Jiří (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 53,292 / / / / / 59/39 / / / /
952 Kadlec Zdeněk (Baník Meziboří, kraj U) 53,225 / / / / 73/29 / / / / /
953 Mergenthal Otmar (Slavia Kroměříž, kraj Z) 53,2 / / / / 81/30 / / / / /
954 Hrstka Miroslav (Bruntál, kraj M) 53,179 / / / / 77/31 / / / / /
955 Rybenský Dušan (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 53,148 / / / / / 40/37 / / / /
956 Seďa Jakub (Průkopník Brno, kraj B) 53,143 / / / / 56/22 / / / / /
957 Kubát Pavel (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 53,135 / / / / / 49/39 / / / /
958 Kozák Petr (Třešť, kraj J) 53,111 / / / / / 73/64 / / / /
959 Krček Kamil (Příbor, kraj T) 53,104 / / / / / 48/33 / / / /
960 Hladil Radek (DDM Valašské Meziříčí, kraj Z) 53,054 / / / / / 82/62 / / / /
961 Kettner Martin (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 53,052 / / / 1/0 63/21 23/16 / / / /
962 Šonský Jaroslav (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 52,996 / / / / 66/28 / / / / /
963 Sůva Martin (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 52,968 / / / 23/3 46/28 / / / / /
964 Havlíček Daniel (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 52,745 / / / 7/1 32/20 / / / / /
965 Kolaja Radomil (Sokol Vlčnov, kraj Z) 52,707 / / / / / 83/62 / / / /
966 Šikula Jan (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 52,683 / / / / 60/27 27/18 / / / /
967 Malý Jan (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 52,672 / / / / 78/32 / 25/17 / / /
968 Filip Bohuslav (Nížkov, kraj J) 52,642 / / / / 68/31 / / / / /
969 Tůma Zdeněk (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 52,642 / / / / 68/31 / / / / /
970 Zeman Daniel (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 52,502 / / / / 67/29 / / / / /
971 Kopecký Pavel (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 52,488 / / / / 49/23 / / / / /
972 Řípa Vladimír (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 52,451 / / / / 7/4 68/46 / / / /
973 Vosyka Ladislav (SB Světlá n. S., kraj J) 52,448 / / / / / 76/65 / / / /
974 Kvasnička Lukáš (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 52,427 / / / / / 33/31 / / / /
975 Kamenický Tomáš (Průkopník Brno, kraj B) 52,417 / / / / 64/31 / / 87/76 / /
976 Dorazil Václav (SK Přerov, kraj M) 52,294 / / / / 71/29 / / / / /
977 Dunovský Libor (Protivín, kraj C) 52,279 / / / / / 85/67 / / / /
978 Dubský Pavel (Neředín, kraj M) 52,24 / / / / 8/3 66/53 / / / /
979 Haralík Stanislav (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 52,208 / / / / 54/19 / / / / /
980 Kamiš Milan (Pojbuky, kraj C) 52,205 / / / / 38/19 69/39 / / / /
981 Polanský Jiří (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 52,205 / / / / / 50/44 / / / /
982 Lulek Tomáš (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 52,193 / / / / / 29/21 / / / /
983 Kupilík Ondřej (Jiskra Bechyně, kraj C) 52,131 / / / / 58/29 / / 13/12 / /
984 Kaněra Jan (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 52,124 / / / / 26/14 82/43 51/40 / / /
985 Vyvial Jaromír (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 52,02 / / / 6/1 42/24 / 40/39 / / /
986 Šulc Jiří (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 52,02 / / / 32/8 / / / / / /
987 Michalec Roman (Trojovice, kraj E) 51,993 / / / / / 63/53 / / / /
988 Stodola Jan (Sokol Kdyně, kraj P) 51,989 / / / / / 74/63 / / / /
989 Synek Petr (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 51,912 / / / / / 66/41 / / / /
990 Utíkal Zdeněk (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 51,912 / / / / / 66/41 / / / /
991 Pavloušek Roman (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 51,878 / / / / 44/20 / / / / /
992 Bezdíček Bohumil (Skuteč, kraj E) 51,866 / / / / 65/28 / / / / /
993 Valašík Lukáš (SK Přerov, kraj M) 51,84 / / / / 16/10 64/43 / / / /
994 Branžovský Milan (Klánovice, kraj A) 51,818 / / / / 55/19 / / / / /
995 Klusák Tomáš (Slavia Kroměříž, kraj Z) 51,778 / / / / 83/29 / / / / /
996 Zítka Patrik (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 51,749 / / / / 74/30 / / / / /
997 Lipšanský Miroslav (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 51,72 / / / 27/7 / / / / / /
998 Král Jiří (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 51,679 / / / / / 84/55 / / / /
999 Milata st. Vladimír (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 51,666 / / / / 37/18 / / / / /
1000 Havlíček Stanislav (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 51,636 / / / 28/8 59/26 / / / / /
1001 Piták Alexander (Šternberk, kraj M) 51,624 / / / / 16/8 64/46 / / / /
1002 Kvarda Lubomír (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 51,594 / / / / 44/18 / / / / /
1003 Bednář Otakar (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 51,59 / / / / / 41/28 / / / /
1004 Brandtl Aleš (Lenešice, kraj U) 51,548 / / / / / 62/49 / / / /
1005 Šubrt Jaroslav (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 51,542 / / / / 72/25 / / / / /
1006 Návrat Lubomír (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 51,469 / / / / 20/5 70/38 / / / /
1007 Mastný Tomáš (Sokol Studená, kraj C) 51,389 / / / / / 72/58 / / / /
1008 Balous Milan (Lhoty u Potštejna, kraj H) 51,386 / / / / / 66/53 / / / /
1009 Plch Jiří ml. (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 51,376 / / / / 62/20 / / / / /
1010 Kuba Miloslav (Klánovice, kraj A) 51,376 / / / / 62/20 / / / / /
1011 Holeček Pavel (Jiskra Březová, kraj K) 51,366 / / / / / 40/36 / / / /
1012 Dědek Jiří (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 51,361 / / / 30/9 / 63/46 / / / /
1013 Hodas David (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 51,346 / / / / 62/23 45/26 / / / /
1014 Kalandra Miloslav ml. (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 51,293 / / / / 76/30 / / / / /
1015 Peterka Milan ml. (Lovo. Lovosice, kraj U) 51,249 / / / / 66/26 / / / / /
1016 Rosocha Milan (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 51,227 / / / 16/3 65/32 / / / / /
1017 Hudek Tomáš (Klánovice, kraj A) 51,207 / / / / / 62/40 / / / /
1018 Kvasnička Jiří (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 51,195 / / / / 17/6 77/52 / / / /
1019 Štantejský Ondřej (Chrast, kraj E) 51,177 / / / / / 63/52 / / / /
1020 Pištora Josef (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 51,168 / / / / 7/2 62/39 / / / /
1021 Holáň Petr (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 51,161 / / / / / 38/26 / / / /
1022 Stibor Martin (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 51,146 / / 11/3 / / 32/18 / / / /
1023 Švesták Drahoslav (Kolšov, kraj M) 51,127 / / / / / 84/63 / / / /
1024 Ullman Miloslav (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 51,116 / / / / 62/25 / / / / /
1025 Černík Jaroslav (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 51,114 / / / / 70/29 / / / / /
1026 Smejkal Jiří (Přibyslav, kraj J) 50,969 / / / / 62/28 / / / / /
1027 Dorňák Zdeněk (Bylnice, kraj Z) 50,96 / / / / 81/28 / / / / /
1028 Heinrich Petr (SK Toužim, kraj K) 50,925 / / / / 31/16 / / / / /
1029 Ducháček Josef (El Niňo, kraj A) 50,882 / / / / 3/0 72/45 / / / /
1030 Srch Radek (TTC Příbram, kraj S) 50,882 / / / / / 68/48 / / / /
1031 Bednář Zbyněk (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 50,88 / / / / 64/27 / / / / /
1032 Šulc Dalibor ing. (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 50,858 / / / / / 76/52 / / / /
1033 Křesák Vojtěch (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 50,827 / / / / 70/30 / / / / /
1034 Štepka Vladimír (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 50,825 / / / 9/3 73/24 / / / / /
1035 Zubčák Patrik (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 50,816 / / 9/0 / 52/24 / / / / /
1036 Hübsch Otto (SKST Cvikov, kraj L) 50,794 / / / / 53/23 / / / / /
1037 Busta Stanislav (Moravské Prusy, kraj B) 50,772 / / / / / 80/52 / / / /
1038 Onderka Radek (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 50,759 / / / / 6/1 38/27 / / / /
1039 Urban Pavel (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 50,726 / / / / / 63/40 / / / /
1040 Vejřík Miloš (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 50,694 / / / / / 50/43 / / / /
1041 Volný Marek (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 50,679 / / / / / 62/38 / / / /
1042 Fleissig Jan (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 50,642 / / / 3/0 40/23 / 10/7 / / /
1043 Kříž Bohumil (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 50,602 / / / / / 76/50 / / / /
1044 Špaček MIchal (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 50,587 / / / / 18/8 74/49 / / / /
1045 Bohunský Rostislav (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 50,578 / / / / / 60/42 / / / /
1046 Kubík Dušan (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 50,577 / 7/0 / / / 57/38 48/40 / / /
1047 Brázda Zdeněk (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 50,568 / / / / 44/21 / / / / /
1048 Mrva Milan (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 50,562 / / / / / 81/62 / / / /
1049 Štarman Emil (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 50,52 / / / / 54/24 / / / / /
1050 Kárník Tomáš (Klánovice, kraj A) 50,505 / / / / 22/6 57/28 38/32 / / /
1051 Novák Pavel (Pojbuky, kraj C) 50,498 / / / / 42/20 / / / / /
1052 Dvořák Petr (Loko Depo Liberec, kraj L) 50,413 / / / / / 78/58 / / / /
1053 Kvašnovský Petr (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 50,371 / / / / 45/21 / / / / /
1054 Krušberský Lumír (Děhylov, kraj T) 50,357 / / / / / 65/39 / / / /
1055 Jindra Miroslav (Pojbuky, kraj C) 50,339 / / / / 48/22 / / / / /
1056 Fejfar Igor (Nová Paka, kraj H) 50,328 / / / / / 54/44 / / / /
1057 Pavelka Radim (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 50,325 / / / / 66/26 / / / / /
1058 Ilčík Ondřej (Dubňany, kraj B) 50,312 / / / / 80/24 / / / / /
1059 Vevjora Oldřich (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 50,183 / / / / / 39/26 / / / /
1060 Choděra Miroslav (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 50,169 / / / / / 55/46 / / / /
1061 Kvíčala Josef (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 50,167 / / / / 65/22 / / / / /
1062 Tamchyna Petr (TJ Doksy, kraj L) 50,096 / / / / / 77/57 / / / /
1063 Baier Robert (Slovan Lochovice, kraj S) 50,079 / / / / / 50/37 / / / /
1064 Danko Petr (Sedlnice, kraj T) 50,036 / / / / 6/1 47/31 / / / /
1065 Navrátil Václav (Hlubočany, kraj B) 50,034 / / / / / 80/51 / / / /
1066 Dolegovský Patrik (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 49,942 / / / / / 66/39 / / / /
1067 Urban Jaroslav (Hronov, kraj H) 49,918 / / / / 40/19 / / 1/0 / /
1068 Macák Lukáš (Nová Paka, kraj H) 49,842 / / / / / 61/48 / / / /
1069 Lexa Karel (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 49,829 / / / / 4/0 72/44 / / / /
1070 Kroupa Aleš (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 49,808 / / / / / 55/34 / / / /
1071 Hudský Jiří (Sokol Semily, kraj L) 49,802 / / / / 59/24 / / / / /
1072 Niedoba Roman (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 49,781 / / / / / 64/38 / / / /
1073 Štěpánek Jaroslav (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 49,769 / / / / 68/26 / / / / /
1074 Matuška Dominik (Baník Most, kraj U) 49,75 / / / / 48/18 29/15 46/37 / / /
1075 Merta Tomáš (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 49,741 / / / / / 69/40 / / / /
1076 Hlaváč František (Sokol Lískovec, kraj T) 49,714 / / / / / 49/31 / / / /
1077 Mikeska Jaroslav ml. (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 49,622 / / / / / 82/52 / 4/4 / /
1078 Hrbáček Milan (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 49,621 / / / / 17/6 65/34 / / / /
1079 Janeček Jaroslav (FC Cheznovice 96, kraj P) 49,531 / / / / / 82/64 / / / /
1080 Belá Milan (Přibyslav, kraj J) 49,47 / / / / 31/16 / / / / /
1081 Paták Radek (Ivančice, kraj B) 49,429 / / / / / 82/51 / / / /
1082 Cendelín Rostislav (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 49,426 / / / / 20/6 35/23 / / / /
1083 Kubový Petr (KT Praha, kraj A) 49,387 / / / / / 40/27 / / / /
1084 Břicháček David (TJ Zubčice, kraj C) 49,375 / / / / 38/18 / / / / /
1085 Dušek Jan (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 49,374 / / / / 6/2 49/31 / / / /
1086 Jindřich Vít (Sokol Terezín, kraj U) 49,373 / / / / / 70/51 / / / /
1087 Klimeš Zbyšek (Rtyně v/P, kraj H) 49,345 / / / / 59/24 / / / / /
1088 Miarko Martin (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 49,297 / / / / 82/31 / / / / /
1089 Maňas Martin (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 49,295 / / / / / 80/50 / / / /
1090 Boháč Dominik (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 49,279 / / 3/1 14/6 / 51/30 / / / /
1091 Schovanec Zdeněk (Techn. Chropyně, kraj M) 49,27 / / / / / 86/61 / / / /
1092 Krýza Luděk (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 49,248 / / / / 67/32 / / 62/60 / /
1093 Hanák Pavel (Moravské Prusy, kraj B) 49,223 / / / / / 88/53 / / / /
1094 Garčic Michal (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 49,187 / / / / 8/4 67/40 / / / /
1095 Albrecht Miroslav (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 49,184 / / / / / 76/60 / / / /
1096 Tomšík Jaroslav (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 49,182 / / / / 73/28 / / / / /
1097 Trkal Jaroslav (US Choceň, kraj E) 49,173 / / / / 6/2 70/53 / / / /
1098 Lupták Peter (TJ Nivnice, kraj Z) 49,168 / / / / / 20/17 / / / /
1099 Cendelín Jan (Jiskra Bechyně, kraj C) 49,152 / / / / 61/25 / / / / /
1100 Kmoch Ladislav (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 49,144 / / / / 72/29 / / / / /
1101 Pokorný Jiří (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 49,12 / / / / 47/21 / / / / /
1102 Zikeš Dalibor (TJ Zubčice, kraj C) 49,099 / / / / 44/20 / / / / /
1103 Haněl Jiří (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 49,083 / / / 3/1 27/13 / / / / /
1104 Gazdoš Zdeněk (Mysločovice, kraj Z) 49,078 / / / / / 82/56 / / / /
1105 Czizmazia Michal (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 49,05 / / / / / 80/57 / / / /
1106 Pergler Jakub (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 49,021 / / / / 50/23 / / / / /
1107 Lhotka Zdeněk (Kyje, kraj A) 49,01 / / / / / 67/40 / / / /
1108 Horut Daniel (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 48,933 / / / 2/0 / 56/35 / / / /
1109 Just František (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 48,919 / / / / 19/10 74/43 / / / /
1110 Musil Milan (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 48,856 / / / / 21/2 64/38 / / / /
1111 Köver Luboš (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 48,851 / / / / 60/23 / / / / /
1112 Veselý Jindřich ml. (Bruntál, kraj M) 48,827 / / / / 37/17 / / / / /
1113 Vejmola Antonín (Šternberk, kraj M) 48,794 / / / / 8/4 56/41 / / / /
1114 Jarkovský Zdeněk (Jablonné v Podještědí, kraj L) 48,778 / / / / 62/24 / / / / /
1115 Hekerle Tomáš (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 48,767 / / / / / 64/48 / / / /
1116 Čáp Ladislav (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 48,762 / / / / 75/28 / / / / /
1117 Kroupa Tomáš (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 48,718 / / / / / 59/44 / / / /
1118 Pelikán Jan (Oltec Brno, kraj B) 48,715 / / / / / 68/44 / / / /
1119 Buchal Dušan (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 48,686 / / / / 45/15 24/22 / / / /
1120 Minařík Jiří (Slovan Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 48,647 / / / / / 50/41 / / / /
1121 Mazurkiewicz Ivo ing. (FK Kolín, kraj S) 48,592 / / / / 1/0 80/51 / / / /
1122 Jančiga Roman (Sokol Žebrák, kraj S) 48,592 / / / / / 76/49 / / / /
1123 Babinec Zdeněk (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 48,575 / / / / / 67/38 / / / /
1124 Sýkora Pavel st. (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 48,521 / / / / / 53/32 / / / /
1125 Nacházel Filip (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 48,481 / / / / / 71/56 / / / /
1126 Volhejn Jan (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 48,474 / / / / 73/27 / / / / /
1127 Prchal Jan (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 48,474 / / / / / 33/28 / 3/3 / /
1128 Bartošek Hynek (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 48,462 / / / / 60/23 2/0 / / / /
1129 Hanák Petr (Loko Depo Liberec, kraj L) 48,429 / / / / / 72/52 / / / /
1130 Korbel Alen (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 48,421 / / / / / 51/41 / / / /
1131 Živný Petr (Moravské Budějovice, kraj J) 48,389 / / / / 58/25 / / / / /
1132 Motyčka Oldřich (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 48,295 / / / / / 64/38 / / / /
1133 Hamata Petr (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 48,285 / / / / 10/3 72/49 / / / /
1134 Hyršl Ondřej (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 48,243 / / / / / 47/30 / / / /
1135 Blažek Zdeněk (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 48,209 / / / / / 71/53 / / / /
1136 Vojtěch Petr (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 48,178 / / / / 64/24 / / / / /
1137 Chramosta Radek (Sokol Plzeň III., kraj P) 48,175 / / / / 55/24 / / / / /
1138 Tůma Michal (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 48,139 / / / / 36/13 / / / / /
1139 Koželuh Jindřich (Lenešice, kraj U) 48,13 / / / / / 55/41 / / / /
1140 Polanský Pavel (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 48,037 / / / / 16/9 76/41 / / / /
1141 Doležal Jan (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 48,029 / / / / 65/17 38/20 52/38 / / /
1142 Rolník Tomáš (SK Toužim, kraj K) 47,975 / / / / 59/24 / / / / /
1143 Jahn Michal (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 47,941 / / / / 63/25 8/5 / 8/3 / /
1144 Stanček Ivo (Sokol Kdyně, kraj P) 47,92 / / / / / 69/54 / / / /
1145 Vitula Josef (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 47,854 / / / 17/8 26/6 / 48/43 / / /
1146 Vojtěch Jiří (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 47,807 / / / / 8/3 72/49 / / / /
1147 Šindelář Daniel (El Niňo, kraj A) 47,775 / / / / / 39/23 72/61 / / /
1148 Vybíral Pavel (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 47,674 / / / / / 86/50 / / / /
1149 Hladík Miroslav (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 47,646 / / / 3/1 / 56/43 / / / /
1150 Kubík Jiří (El Niňo, kraj A) 47,645 / / / / / 46/27 64/52 / / /
1151 Lachout Jaroslav (VS Tábor, kraj C) 47,636 / / / / 66/25 / / / / /
1152 Blaško Ivo (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 47,626 / / / / 20/7 55/40 / / / /
1153 Oleksík Josef (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 47,624 / / / / / 46/28 / / / /
1154 Hendrych Roman (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 47,601 / / / / 49/18 / / / / /
1155 Rucki Sylwester (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 47,583 / / / / / 61/33 18/16 / / /
1156 Hnízdil Jiří (KT Praha, kraj A) 47,58 / / / / / 48/30 / / / /
1157 Jirásek Jiří (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 47,554 / / / / 72/22 / / / / /
1158 Halamka Roman (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 47,532 / / / / 53/23 / / / / /
1159 Kučera Karel (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 47,488 / / / / / 71/52 / / / /
1160 Bureš Jaroslav (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 47,488 / / / / / 54/42 / / / /
1161 Bezdíček Lukáš (Skuteč, kraj E) 47,477 / / / / 2/2 72/50 / / / /
1162 Vosyka Radek (SB Světlá n. S., kraj J) 47,389 / / / / / 72/55 / / / /
1163 Vaňous Jiří (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 47,329 / / / / / 60/34 / / / /
1164 Zlatohlávek Jaroslav (Lenešice, kraj U) 47,319 / / / / / 53/39 / / / /
1165 Šlapáček Martin (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 47,306 / / / / 17/6 59/35 / / / /
1166 Guřan Jiří (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 47,302 / / / / / 53/31 / / / /
1167 Ziegler Zdeněk (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 47,262 / / / / / 86/57 / / / /
1168 Wollný Michal (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 47,262 / / / / 20/4 62/32 / / / /
1169 Jirásek Jiří (Sokol Veltrusy, kraj S) 47,224 / / / / / 78/48 / / / /
1170 Košek Michal (SK Rokycany, kraj P) 47,175 / / / / / 78/58 / / / /
1171 Kálavský Marcel (ST DDM Stříbro, kraj P) 47,104 / / / / / 86/62 / / / /
1172 Langr Lukáš (Lanškroun, kraj E) 47,096 / / / / / 72/52 / / / /
1173 Moravec Petr ing. (Sokol Lány (okr KD), kraj S) 47,082 / / / / / 81/49 / / / /
1174 Foltýn Lukáš (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 47,064 / / / / 24/8 60/41 / / / /
1175 Rychlík Josef (Sokol Přídolí, kraj C) 47,053 / / / / / 58/44 / / / /
1176 Valenta Petr (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 47,043 / / / / / 76/54 / / / /
1177 Meidl Petr (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 47,009 / / / / 32/14 / / / / /
1178 Souhrada Vladimír (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 46,98 / / / 15/3 / 57/45 / / / /
1179 Traxler Jan (Slatina, kraj B) 46,972 / / / / 30/12 / 8/8 / / /
1180 David Jaroslav (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 46,95 / / / 51/9 / / / / / /
1181 Lechner Radim (SK Přerov, kraj M) 46,872 / / / / 34/14 32/20 / / / /
1182 Plecitý Tomáš (Ledeč n. S., kraj J) 46,838 / / / / / 79/58 / / / /
1183 Tomeček Martin (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 46,806 / / / / 27/9 37/17 / / / /
1184 Voráč Pavel (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 46,803 / / / / 8/2 84/46 / / / /
1185 Hondlík Josef (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 46,787 / / / / 6/1 63/36 / / / /
1186 Holík Alois (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 46,771 / / / / 36/12 52/28 7/7 / / /
1187 Šeda Václav (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 46,746 / / / / 4/3 57/40 / / / /
1188 Galek Vojtěch (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 46,694 / / / / 63/24 / / / / /
1189 Svoboda Vítězslav (Moravské Budějovice, kraj J) 46,665 / / / / 63/25 / / / / /
1190 Netolický Tomáš (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 46,651 / / / / 60/23 / / / / /
1191 Bartoš Petr (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 46,634 / / / / 63/23 / / / / /
1192 Radouš Jaromír (Bohnice, kraj A) 46,618 / / / / 15/7 22/11 / / / /
1193 Novotný Milan (Sparta Úpice, kraj H) 46,613 / / / / / 66/47 / / / /
1194 Hettner Radim (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 46,568 / / / / / 47/37 / / / /
1195 Kotrč Tomáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 46,527 / / / 3/0 / 56/35 / / / /
1196 Šrettr René (Baník Meziboří, kraj U) 46,509 / / / / 69/23 / / / / /
1197 Pokorný Roman (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 46,504 / / / 25/4 / 60/44 / / / /
1198 Bereiter Marek (Kateřinky, kraj T) 46,471 / / / / / 23/15 / / / /
1199 Dvořák Jakub (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 46,458 / / / / / 50/29 / / / /
1200 Roháč Pavel (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 46,458 / / / / / 50/29 / / / /
1201 Janíček Petr (Sokol Líbeznice, kraj S) 46,445 / / / / / 58/38 / / / /
1202 Pomiklo René (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 46,404 / / / / 6/2 68/34 / / / /
1203 Bezdíček Martin (Lhoty u Potštejna, kraj H) 46,375 / / / / / 46/35 / / / /
1204 Pavlínek Zdeněk (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 46,351 / / / / / 65/35 / / / /
1205 Jedlička Richard (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 46,343 / / / / 2/0 81/56 / / / /
1206 Příhoda Tomáš (US Choceň, kraj E) 46,333 / / / / 66/24 / / / / /
1207 Kotlaba Josef (TJ Loket, kraj K) 46,326 / / / / / 52/40 / / / /
1208 Smetana Marcel (TJ Nivnice, kraj Z) 46,301 / / / / / 69/46 / / / /
1209 Svoboda Marek (Rouchovany, kraj J) 46,206 / / / / / 79/57 / / / /
1210 Hlaváček Vladimír (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 46,194 / / / / / 83/54 / / / /
1211 Mühlfried Gustav (Sokol Plzeň III., kraj P) 46,155 / / / / 22/11 / / / / /
1212 Adamec Václav (US Choceň, kraj E) 46,099 / / / / 67/24 / / / / /
1213 Žůrek František (SK Přerov, kraj M) 46,073 / / / / 60/22 / / / / /
1214 Honemann Vlast st. (Velké Losiny, kraj M) 45,965 / / / / / 87/56 / / / /
1215 Štěpán Pavel (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 45,961 / / / / 66/20 / 1/1 / / /
1216 Šulc Martin (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 45,878 / / / / / 75/45 / / / /
1217 Netesal Jiří (SK Přerov, kraj M) 45,878 / / / / 66/23 / / / / /
1218 Hardubej Eduard ml. (Třebechovice p/O, kraj H) 45,868 / / / / 56/21 / / / / /
1219 Paprštejn Ladislav (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 45,864 / / / / / 48/37 / / / /
1220 Král Vladimír (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 45,849 / / / / / 67/50 / / / /
1221 Musiol Kamil (Bolatice, kraj T) 45,828 / / / / / 61/33 / / / /
1222 Vráblík Dušan (Sokol Vlčnov, kraj Z) 45,786 / / / / / 87/53 / / / /
1223 Trajhan Miroslav ml. (Sokol Libice n/C, kraj S) 45,749 / / / / / 78/46 / / / /
1224 Landa Miloslav (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 45,749 / / / / 10/2 62/39 / / / /
1225 Kříž František (Sokol Přeštice, kraj P) 45,696 / / / / / 54/42 / / / /
1226 Kubát Jan (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 45,645 / / / / 79/27 / / / / /
1227 Čeřovský Martin (Nová Paka, kraj H) 45,63 / / / / / 52/38 / / / /
1228 Šapovalov Jiří (TJ Kožlany, kraj P) 45,584 / / / / / 79/56 / / / /
1229 Tinka Robert (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 45,553 / / / 3/0 24/8 88/45 / / / /
1230 Rezek Jan ml. (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 45,524 / / / / 44/15 53/20 / 46/39 / /
1231 Holík Petr (Neředín, kraj M) 45,511 / / / / / 80/52 24/20 / / /
1232 Procházka Petr (VS Tábor, kraj C) 45,506 / / / / 64/23 / / / / /
1233 Zelinka Robert (Skuteč, kraj E) 45,506 / / / / 64/23 / / / / /
1234 Holub Zdeněk (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 45,477 / / / / 3/0 80/47 / / / /
1235 Vůjtek Ivo (Klimkovice, kraj T) 45,413 / / / / / 74/37 / / / /
1236 Hudáček Jiří (Spartak Mikulovice, kraj M) 45,382 / / / / 88/25 / / / / /
1237 Soukup Jan (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 45,379 / / / / 8/1 42/35 / / / /
1238 Záděra František (Silůvky, kraj B) 45,375 / / / / / 81/45 / / / /
1239 Macháček Roman (Kateřinky, kraj T) 45,332 / / / / / 43/25 / / / /
1240 Pospíšil Pavel (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 45,322 / / / / 30/13 / / / / /
1241 Votípka Emanuel (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 45,279 / / / / / 59/33 / / / /
1242 Švec Jan (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 45,268 / / / 1/0 / 65/47 / / / /
1243 Duchoň Antonín (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 45,196 / / / / 42/14 32/24 / / / /
1244 Žídek Miloslav (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 45,158 / / / / / 50/28 / / / /
1245 Beránek Petr (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 45,156 / / / / 6/3 67/44 / / / /
1246 Balcar Miroslav (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 45,076 / / / / 3/1 75/43 / / / /
1247 Palatka Stanislav (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 45,065 / / / 20/4 / 64/40 / / / /
1248 Vařecha Pavel (TTC Hať, kraj T) 45,051 / / / / / 63/33 / / / /
1249 Melichar Martin (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 45,029 / / / / 66/23 / / / / /
1250 Hadrava Josef (Chmelná, kraj J) 45,002 / / / / 48/20 / / / / /
1251 Dlabola Petr (Sokol Stará Paka, kraj H) 45 / / / 45/8 / / / / / /
1252 Soucha Jan (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 44,944 / / / / / 68/47 / / / /
1253 Votava Štěpán (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 44,933 / / / / 52/20 / / / / /
1254 Jansa Richard (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 44,857 / / / 4/0 / 49/39 / / / /
1255 Pikula Radek (Silůvky, kraj B) 44,782 / / / / / 72/41 / / / /
1256 Kubala Svatopluk (ČSA Karviná, kraj T) 44,756 / / / / / / 82/76 / / /
1257 Trávníček Luboš (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 44,746 / / / / / 79/45 / / / /
1258 Daniel Pavel (SK Toužim, kraj K) 44,699 / / / / 29/13 / / / / /
1259 Nováček Petr (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 44,675 / / / / 66/19 / 36/20 / / /
1260 Skulina David (SK Svinov, kraj T) 44,649 / / / / / 70/27 48/38 / / /
1261 Hrstka Pavel (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 44,649 / / / / / 10/6 92/77 / / /
1262 Bittner Miloslav st. (Sokol Žižkov, kraj A) 44,629 / / / / / 66/35 / / / /
1263 Brát Marek (Sparta Úpice, kraj H) 44,626 / / / / / 67/45 / / / /
1264 Šimonovský Pavel (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 44,622 / / / / / 30/17 52/43 / / /
1265 Suchomel Aleš (Loko Depo Liberec, kraj L) 44,603 / / / / / 60/49 / 35/35 / /
1266 Hejl Petr (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 44,595 / / / / / 26/16 / / / /
1267 Vykopal Jaroslav (Hranice n. M., kraj M) 44,593 / / / / 84/24 / / / / /
1268 Hlubůček Vlastimil (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 44,57 / / / / / 80/44 63/53 2/1 / /
1269 Jareis ml. Otakar (Sokol Bratříkov, kraj L) 44,505 / / / / 62/21 / / / / /
1270 Danaj Tomáš (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 44,498 / / / / / 80/45 / / / /
1271 Pavlištík Břetislav (Příbor, kraj T) 44,434 / / / / / 71/35 / / / /
1272 Kašpar Tomáš (Kateřinky, kraj T) 44,394 / / / / / 49/27 / / / /
1273 Pokorný Josef (Spartak Mikulovice, kraj M) 44,388 / / / / 88/24 / / / / /
1274 Kos Zdeněk ing. (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 44,38 / / / / / 48/31 / / / /
1275 Kučera Josef (Sokol Vlčnov, kraj Z) 44,374 / / / / / 70/44 / / / /
1276 Kadlec Ivo (Rovečné, kraj J) 44,329 / / / / / 79/54 / / / /
1277 Ungr Jan I. (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 44,297 / / / / / 70/41 / / / /
1278 Forman Marcel (Moravské Budějovice, kraj J) 44,258 / / / / 46/19 / / / / /
1279 Baričák Marek (Hlubočany, kraj B) 44,238 / / / / / 82/46 / 98/92 / /
1280 Prágr Lukáš (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 44,215 / / / / 36/11 40/20 / / / /
1281 Doubrava Milan (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 44,202 / / / / / 70/47 / / / /
1282 Betka Kamil (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 44,156 / / / / 11/5 49/30 / / / /
1283 Hejč Antonín st. (Baník Most, kraj U) 44,156 / / / / 29/12 / / / / /
1284 Zaremba Pavel (Moravské Prusy, kraj B) 44,153 / / / / / 80/43 / / / /
1285 Lachowicz Jiří (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 44,14 / / / / 4/1 59/30 / / / /
1286 Ploštica Michal (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 44,111 / / / / 4/3 50/31 / / / /
1287 Klůj Ivan (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 44,09 / / / 49/8 / / / / / /
1288 Živný František (Moravské Budějovice, kraj J) 44,064 / / / / 50/20 / / / / /
1289 Abdullin Denis (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 44,03 / / 5/0 / / 50/29 42/33 / / /
1290 Galek Roman (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 44,027 / / / / 7/1 41/33 0/0 / / /
1291 Peška Ladislav (Ivančice, kraj B) 43,971 / / / / / 84/44 / / / /
1292 Osička Jan (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 43,971 / / / / / 84/44 / / / /
1293 Holáň Jan (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 43,965 / / / / / 21/13 / / / /
1294 Swaczyna Radek (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 43,885 / / / / 7/1 13/5 84/71 / / /
1295 Pastrňák Jan (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 43,858 / / / / / 16/6 100/81 / / /
1296 Novotný Jiří (Voděrady, kraj H) 43,805 / / / / / 63/42 / / / /
1297 Páleníček Jiří (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 43,792 / / / / 6/3 20/15 8/7 / / /
1298 Kolář Martin (Sedlnice, kraj T) 43,764 / / / / 16/5 17/10 / / / /
1299 Sirbu Mike (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 43,742 / / / / / 51/31 / / / /
1300 Rytíř Pavel (Sokol Lipník n.B., kraj M) 43,74 / / / / / 81/50 / / / /
1301 Hrubý Jan (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 43,686 / / / 6/0 73/26 / / / / /
1302 Koloničný Petr (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 43,684 / / / / / 44/21 71/50 8/6 / /
1303 Bjalončik Boris (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 43,67 / / / / / 24/19 / / / /
1304 Kaiml Petr (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 43,661 / / / / 51/19 / / / / /
1305 Chytal Zdeněk (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 43,605 / / / / / 73/50 / / / /
1306 Paják Wojciech (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 43,604 / / / / / 53/28 / / / /
1307 Baroš Karel (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 43,567 / / / 2/0 9/2 72/44 / / / /
1308 Hýbl Tomáš (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 43,534 / / / / 67/22 / / / / /
1309 Prachař Marek (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 43,524 / / / / 35/12 / 68/46 84/73 / /
1310 Slavík Miroslav (US Choceň, kraj E) 43,524 / / / / 61/21 / / / / /
1311 Pekař Pavel (TJ Fryšták, kraj Z) 43,523 / / / / / 83/48 / / / /
1312 Ort Josef (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 43,471 / / / / / 65/38 / / / /
1313 Tichý Jiří (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 43,461 / / / 8/2 38/8 21/14 / / / /
1314 Hlaváček Miloš (TJ Loket, kraj K) 43,46 / / / / 69/21 4/4 0/0 / / /
1315 Přibyl Ondřej (Chmelná, kraj J) 43,432 / / / / 67/28 / / 59/53 / /
1316 Blažek Petr (Jiskra Raspenava, kraj L) 43,404 / / / / 4/2 72/43 / / / /
1317 Žatecký Vladimír (Krnov, kraj M) 43,394 / / / / 38/15 / / / / /
1318 Pospěch Marek (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 43,389 / / / / / 10/4 69/63 / / /
1319 Painz Jiří (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 43,365 / / / / / 27/21 / / / /
1320 Pecka Milan (Sokol Petrovice, kraj A) 43,355 / / / / / 67/34 / / / /
1321 Krejčíř Milan (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 43,33 / / / / 23/7 65/41 / / / /
1322 Hrunka Jakub (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 43,308 / / / / 19/7 63/39 / 38/38 / /
1323 Fišer Roman (TJ Fryšták, kraj Z) 43,299 / / / / / 84/48 / / / /
1324 Kocmánek Tomáš (SK Jihlava, kraj J) 43,248 / / / / 73/24 / / / / /
1325 Tichý Jiří (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 43,238 / / / / 3/1 53/28 / / / /
1326 Štěpánek Ivan (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 43,235 / / / / 40/17 / 51/35 / / /
1327 Maier Zbyněk (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 43,215 / / / / 6/1 52/20 60/43 / / /
1328 Völgyesi Zdeněk (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 43,21 / / / 59/8 / / / / / /
1329 Bača Jaroslav (TJ Odry, kraj T) 43,161 / / / / 4/1 / 76/67 / / /
1330 Kubát Jan (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 43,148 / / / / / 54/28 / / / /
1331 Rulík Jiří ml. (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 43,1 / / / / 4/0 66/45 / / / /
1332 Janovský Dušan (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 43,057 / / / / 31/14 / 41/37 / / /
1333 Lekeš Ladislav (El Niňo, kraj A) 43,03 / / / / 7/2 47/25 / / / /
1334 Urbanczyk Tomáš (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 43,027 / / / / 35/7 57/21 / 28/18 / /
1335 Beneš Tomáš (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 42,987 / / / / 49/14 / 32/26 / / /
1336 Vajgl Lukáš (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 42,968 / / / / / 34/24 / / / /
1337 Milata Vladimír (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 42,935 / / / / / 78/47 / / / /
1338 Harasim Rudolf (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 42,934 / / / / 4/1 23/14 / / / /
1339 Gelnar Zbyněk (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 42,92 / / / / / 16/11 84/62 / / /
1340 Fibichr Zdeněk (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 42,874 / / / / 6/2 84/45 / / / /
1341 Kudýn Petr (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 42,856 / / / / 57/14 / 80/64 / / /
1342 Cibulka Stanislav (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 42,851 / / / / 70/20 / / / / /
1343 Bělohlávek Luděk (Sokol Břasy, kraj P) 42,85 / / / / 53/20 / / / / /
1344 Novotný Luboš (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 42,824 / / / / 64/21 / / / / /
1345 Procházka Miroslav (Slatina, kraj B) 42,81 / / / / 49/15 / / / / /
1346 Chromec Martin (Neředín, kraj M) 42,79 / / / / / 70/44 / / / /
1347 Kašper Petr (Baník Líně, kraj P) 42,728 / / / / / 78/51 / / / /
1348 Damek Lukáš (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 42,706 / / / / 3/0 69/33 / / / /
1349 Mrozek Marian ml. (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 42,706 / / / / 17/1 39/25 / / / /
1350 Ducháč Radek (Libchyně, kraj H) 42,692 / / / / / 69/42 57/43 / / /
1351 Demeter Dušan (Mohelnice, kraj M) 42,671 / / / 24/5 / 88/63 / / 40/38 /
1352 Štarman Karel (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 42,633 / / / / / 66/43 / / / /
1353 Louda Jiří (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 42,514 / / / 5/0 45/13 80/31 / / / /
1354 Kocián Ladislav (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 42,471 / / / / 20/7 / / / / /
1355 Řepík Petr (Sokol Bratříkov, kraj L) 42,434 / / / / 24/10 / / / / /
1356 Kocmánek Jaroslav (SK Jihlava, kraj J) 42,412 / / / / 71/23 / / / / /
1357 Velička Martin (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 42,411 / / / / / 29/9 80/66 / / /
1358 Zajíček Michal (Spartak Rožmitál p/T, kraj S) 42,409 / / / / / 83/43 / / / /
1359 Tesner Tomáš (Trojovice, kraj E) 42,4 / / / / / 71/45 / / / /
1360 Staňa Pavel (Příbor, kraj T) 42,384 / / / / / 53/27 / / / /
1361 Grufík Kamil (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 42,362 / / / / / 37/23 / / / /
1362 Tonhauser Martin (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 42,297 / / 3/0 / 58/19 11/8 / / / /
1363 Volf Oldřich (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 42,273 / / / / 1/1 34/24 0/0 / / /
1364 Menz František (Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l., kraj S) 42,244 / / / / / 43/26 32/28 / / /
1365 Moravec Zdeněk (Vítějeves, kraj E) 42,22 / / / / / 65/42 / / / /
1366 Vitvar Roman (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 42,196 / / / / 27/14 47/18 / / / /
1367 Lhoták Jakub (FK Kolín, kraj S) 42,185 / / / / 36/10 44/20 / / / /
1368 Koukola Jaromír (Nové Město n/M, kraj H) 42,152 / / / / / 72/44 / / / /
1369 Vychodil Luděk (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 42,128 / / / 4/1 / 69/38 / / / /
1370 Sargánek Miroslav (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 42,089 / / / / / 26/15 / / / /
1371 Werner Zdeněk (Třeboň, kraj C) 42,082 / / / / 68/21 / / / / /
1372 Muhlhauser Zdeněk (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 42,068 / / / / / 59/30 / / / /
1373 Urbaniec Radim (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 42,049 / / / / / 66/31 / / / /
1374 Fortuník Ferdinand (Bezruč Ostrava, kraj T) 42,022 / / / / / / 104/83 / / /
1375 Výmola Vladimír (TJ Nivnice, kraj Z) 42,022 / / / / / 78/44 / / / /
1376 Pisár Petr (ST-Šanov, kraj S) 42,02 / / / / / / 83/83 / / /
1377 Švancara Miroslav (Vítějeves, kraj E) 41,997 / / / / / 70/44 / / / /
1378 Muroň Petr (Sedlnice, kraj T) 41,996 / / / / 4/1 50/25 / / / /
1379 Holášek Marek (Sokol Kozlovice, kraj T) 41,969 / / / / / 16/11 62/47 / / /
1380 Schneider Lubor (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 41,969 / / / / 48/18 / / 18/17 / /
1381 Štůsek Dušan (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 41,969 / / / / / 46/24 / / / /
1382 Kopárek Jiří (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 41,958 / / / / 60/20 / / / / /
1383 Mencl Jiří (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 41,949 / / / / / 64/33 39/30 79/72 / /
1384 Nykl Karel st. (KT Praha, kraj A) 41,938 / / / / / 33/19 / / / /
1385 Žemlička Karel (Spartak Chrastava, kraj L) 41,932 / / / / / 88/49 / / / /
1386 Valošek Jan (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 41,915 / / / / / 67/29 / 99/90 / /
1387 Jančura Lubomír (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 41,915 / / / / / 6/3 68/59 / / /
1388 Dvořák Milan ml. (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 41,914 / / / / / 67/37 / / / /
1389 Čtvrtníček Luboš (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 41,903 / / / 28/3 / 48/31 / / / /
1390 Przeczek Kamil (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 41,888 / / / / / 57/28 / / / /
1391 Trýb Vladislav (Ledeč n. S., kraj J) 41,881 / / / / / 72/47 / / / /
1392 Křehlík Pavel (Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, kraj J) 41,851 / / / / / 58/40 / / / /
1393 Kotrbáček Petr (Kyje, kraj A) 41,847 / / / / / 69/33 / / / /
1394 Laurinc Ludevít (TJ Loket, kraj K) 41,801 / / / / 6/1 42/31 0/0 / / /
1395 Černocký Dominik (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 41,787 / / / / 22/10 31/18 53/31 / / /
1396 Vaverka Lubomír (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 41,769 / / / / 48/13 / 50/32 / / /
1397 Knob Michal (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 41,758 / / / / / 80/46 / / / /
1398 Hofman Jan ml. (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 41,717 / / / / 9/1 36/29 0/0 / / /
1399 David Jakub (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 41,712 / / / 30/2 / 63/52 / / / /
1400 Tengl Tomáš (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 41,711 / / / / / 55/33 67/58 / / /
1401 Lochman Kamil (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 41,687 / / / / / / 78/67 / / /
1402 Přibyl Josef (Chmelná, kraj J) 41,647 / / / / 55/25 / / 50/44 / /
1403 Babor Václav (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 41,643 / / / / 6/1 46/33 0/0 / / /
1404 Blažek Jan (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 41,63 / / / / / 80/41 / / / /
1405 Pešat Tomáš (Příbor, kraj T) 41,607 / / / / / 38/11 88/65 / / /
1406 Vrzal Pavel (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 41,584 / / / / 17/5 73/40 / / / /
1407 Snášel Zdeněk (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 41,58 / / / / / / 88/73 / / /
1408 Semrád Martin (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 41,574 / / / / / 70/33 / / / /
1409 Pumpr Jaroslav (TJ Loket, kraj K) 41,538 / / / / 69/21 / / / / /
1410 Koval Michal (Bruntál, kraj M) 41,537 / / / / 4/1 76/44 / / / /
1411 Růžička Jiří (Sokol Terezín, kraj U) 41,514 / / / / / 68/40 / / / /
1412 Hejna Václav (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 41,509 / / / / / 24/16 67/47 / / /
1413 Vrkoslav Martin (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 41,476 / / / 6/1 / 37/27 / / / /
1414 Hudeczek Roman (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 41,473 / / / / / / 64/57 / / /
1415 Karkoš Rudolf (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 41,423 / / / / / 52/35 / / / /
1416 Langer Milan (Spartak Bílovec, kraj T) 41,393 / / / / / / 67/59 / / /
1417 Kössler Pavel (Polička, kraj E) 41,361 / / / / / 63/40 / / / /
1418 Enžl Vlastimil (SK Rokycany, kraj P) 41,351 / / / / / 76/48 / / / /
1419 Ludka Jaroslav (Rakov, kraj M) 41,332 / / / / / 86/48 / / / /
1420 Hruška Jan (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 41,327 / / / / / 71/33 / / / /
1421 Havránek Ondřej (SK Přerov, kraj M) 41,321 / / / / 70/20 / / / / /
1422 Hovorka Zdeněk (Chmelná, kraj J) 41,3 / / / / 53/19 / / / / /
1423 Topínka Bohumír (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 41,285 / / / / / / 100/79 / / /
1424 Lasák Milan (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 41,285 / / / / / 4/2 63/55 / / /
1425 Karlík Zdeněk (Hronov, kraj H) 41,267 / / / / 62/19 / / / / /
1426 Karal Miroslav (TJ Fryšták, kraj Z) 41,227 / / / / / 88/46 / / / /
1427 Jáč Miloš (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 41,213 / / / / / 86/39 75/50 / / /
1428 Duchoň Roman (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 41,208 / / / / 42/16 5/3 / / / /
1429 Král Petr (TJ Odry, kraj T) 41,192 / / / / 2/0 / 74/64 / / /
1430 Preiss Marian (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 41,176 / / / / / 84/40 / / / /
1431 Orság David (DDM Valašské Meziříčí, kraj Z) 41,171 / / / / / 73/41 / / / /
1432 Ulrich Radek (FK Kolín, kraj S) 41,111 / / / / 51/15 / / / / /
1433 Krátký Pavel (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 41,104 / / / / 1/0 84/40 / / / /
1434 Horek Daniel (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 41,086 / / / / / 77/48 / / / /
1435 Radek Libor (Chvalíkovice, kraj T) 41,058 / / / / / / 80/67 / / /
1436 Šembera Michal (Lanškroun, kraj E) 41,022 / / / / / 39/27 / / / /
1437 Čížek Pavel (Spartak Rožmitál p/T, kraj S) 41,017 / / / / / 83/41 / / / /
1438 Loska Ivo (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 41,004 / / / / / / 77/65 / / /
1439 Hladil David (DDM Valašské Meziříčí, kraj Z) 40,981 / / / / / 88/48 / 49/46 / /
1440 Steklý Tibor (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 40,958 / / / / / 71/43 / / / /
1441 Zajonc Ervin (Sokol Chotěbuz, kraj T) 40,95 / / / / / / 87/71 / / /
1442 Dostál Luděk (Králíky, kraj E) 40,948 / / / / / 76/45 / / / /
1443 Zahradník Petr (Spartak Chrastava, kraj L) 40,908 / / / / / 87/47 / / / /
1444 Synek Martin (US Choceň, kraj E) 40,874 / / / / 2/0 72/39 31/30 / / /
1445 Kanclíř Vítězslav (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 40,87 / / / / / 38/20 / / / /
1446 Valdhans Rudolf (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 40,863 / / / / / 49/33 3/2 / / /
1447 Kypr Tomáš (Příbor, kraj T) 40,843 / / / / / / 84/69 / / /
1448 Bureš Bohumil (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 40,816 / / / / / 65/35 / / / /
1449 Suchan Michal (El Niňo, kraj A) 40,807 / / / / / 51/26 / / / /
1450 Strapek Josef (Sokol Přídolí, kraj C) 40,799 / / / / / 74/44 / / / /
1451 Pozník Luděk (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 40,77 / / / / / 60/37 / / / /
1452 Lang Václav (Třeboň, kraj C) 40,768 / / / / 63/17 / 69/41 / / /
1453 Fiklík Michal (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 40,759 / / / / 22/10 / 60/49 / / /
1454 Kopenec Václav (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 40,735 / / / 8/2 / 39/25 / / / /
1455 Veselý Jiří ml. (Chotěboř, kraj J) 40,688 / / / / 4/2 67/41 / / / /
1456 Černý Tomáš (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 40,637 / / / / 64/18 / / / / /
1457 Včelička Lubomír (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 40,631 / / / 2/1 35/11 / 6/4 / / /
1458 Fábera Vratislav (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 40,551 / / / / / 48/32 / / / /
1459 Vantuch Karel (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 40,548 / / / / / 46/23 / / / /
1460 Jánský Radek (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 40,541 / / / / 60/19 / / / / /
1461 Palatka Edward (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 40,524 / / / / / 75/44 / / / /
1462 Jirásek Zdeněk ing. (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 40,521 / / / / / 40/24 / / / /
1463 Kamarýt Jiří (Sokol Trh. Štěpánov, kraj S) 40,509 / / / / / 58/32 / / / /
1464 Spevák Juraj (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 40,388 / / / / / 6/2 65/58 45/45 / /
1465 Kysilka Václav (Polička, kraj E) 40,375 / / / / / 73/43 / / / /
1466 Vokáč Jiří (Baník Most, kraj U) 40,374 / / 32/3 / / 43/25 64/49 / / /
1467 Hrdlička Michal (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 40,362 / / / 3/1 29/8 44/22 / / / /
1468 Žydel Jan (Čakovice, kraj A) 40,338 / / / 8/1 15/4 58/26 / / / /
1469 Bauer Jan ml. (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 40,322 / / / / 21/7 66/33 / / / /
1470 Prosecký Jan (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 40,313 / / / / / 61/29 / / / /
1471 Rudinský David (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 40,297 / / / / / 87/46 / / / /
1472 Malinský Martin (Trojovice, kraj E) 40,291 / / / / / 66/40 / / / /
1473 Pavel Jan (Orlice, kraj E) 40,269 / / / / / 76/44 / / / /
1474 Stillner David (Sokol Slatina, kraj T) 40,254 / / / / / / 88/70 / / /
1475 Ivánek Svatomír (SK NERVY Čeladná, kraj T) 40,254 / / / / / / 88/70 / / /
1476 Pleskač Jan (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 40,252 / / / / / 71/41 / / / /
1477 Kravčenko Viktor (TJ Mořkov, kraj T) 40,227 / / / / / / 67/57 / / /
1478 Vojáček Jiří (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 40,203 / / / / 35/11 / 44/32 / / /
1479 Vrátný Martin (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 40,196 / / / / 48/13 / / 21/17 / /
1480 Voráč Jiří (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 40,191 / / / / / 80/39 / / / /
1481 Drechsler Jan (Jiskra Raspenava, kraj L) 40,188 / / / / 13/5 80/37 / / / /
1482 Rybák Roman (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 40,174 / / / / 31/13 / 80/59 / / /
1483 Hráský Luděk (DDM Valašské Meziříčí, kraj Z) 40,163 / / / / / 74/40 / / / /
1484 Vajbar Michal (Kobylí, kraj B) 40,112 / / / / / / 76/71 / / /
1485 Baláš Josef (Polička, kraj E) 40,089 / / / / / 62/38 / / / /
1486 Dvořák Jakub (Čakovice, kraj A) 40,079 / / / / / 50/19 76/48 / / /
1487 Borunský Pavel (Chvalíkovice, kraj T) 40,079 / / / / / / 80/65 / / /
1488 Vaňha Jiří (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 40,037 / / / / 56/18 / / / / /
1489 Boháč Milan (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 39,994 / / / / / 44/29 / / / /
1490 Pozler Marek (Jiskra Hořice, kraj H) 39,992 / / / / 49/16 / / / / /
1491 Hozman Bohumil (Malešice, kraj A) 39,988 / / / / / 73/32 / / / /
1492 Luka Josef (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 39,931 / / / / / 71/36 / / / /
1493 Mrázek Jiří (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 39,917 / / / / 20/9 / 76/63 / / /
1494 Roziňák Jan ml. (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 39,908 / / / / / 57/31 / / / /
1495 Fiala Ondřej (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 39,884 / / / / 51/12 / / 40/37 / /
1496 Macháček Pavel (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 39,848 / / / 3/0 / 57/28 / / / /
1497 Vaňous Martin (ST DDM Stříbro, kraj P) 39,811 / / / / / 85/49 / / / /
1498 Čujdík Štefan (ČSA Karviná, kraj T) 39,798 / / / / / / 81/65 / / /
1499 Kašpar Petr (Sokol Valdice, kraj H) 39,798 / / / / 73/19 / / / / /
1500 Tyl Richard (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 39,773 / / / 51/6 / 7/6 / / / /
1501 Martinec Tomáš (Slavia Kroměříž, kraj Z) 39,771 / / / / 8/0 87/44 / / / /
1502 Čechovský Martin (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 39,761 / / / / / 21/13 71/56 / / /
1503 Beran Martin (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 39,754 / / / / 69/16 / / / / /
1504 Kotva Pavel (Město Zbiroh, kraj P) 39,698 / / / / / 80/47 / / / /
1505 Šembera Karel (FK Kolín, kraj S) 39,648 / / / / 1/0 75/37 / / / /
1506 Durdil Ivo (KT Praha, kraj A) 39,637 / / / / / 21/12 / / / /
1507 Unzeitig Daniel (Sokol Krmelín, kraj T) 39,61 / / / / / / 87/68 / / /
1508 Popelář Radim (SK NERVY Čeladná, kraj T) 39,597 / / / / / / 80/64 / / /
1509 Kývala Petr (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 39,597 / / / / / / 80/64 / / /
1510 Zapletal Jiří (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 39,517 / / / / / / 95/72 / / /
1511 Hofman Jan st. (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 39,512 / / / / 3/1 41/27 0/0 / / /
1512 Suchan Miroslav ml. (SK Merklín, kraj K) 39,512 / / / / / 37/25 / / / /
1513 Češka Roman (Polička, kraj E) 39,506 / / / / / 71/41 / / / /
1514 Kolek Dalibor (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 39,49 / / / / / 48/18 45/33 / / /
1515 Horáček Vlastimil (Loko Nymburk, kraj S) 39,483 / / / / / 53/29 / / / /
1516 Ježek Václav (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 39,459 / / / / / 50/32 / / / /
1517 Pecha Milan (Rakov, kraj M) 39,409 / / / / / 80/43 / / / /
1518 Švrčina Tomáš (Sokol Hluboká n/V, kraj C) 39,4 / / / / / 74/42 / / / /
1519 Bajtek Pavel (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 39,396 / / / / / / 74/60 / / /
1520 Moravec Milan ing. (Sokol Lány (okr KD), kraj S) 39,353 / / / / / 67/34 / / / /
1521 Novák Michal (Lanškroun, kraj E) 39,347 / / / / / 69/40 / / / /
1522 Žerava Miroslav (Kyje, kraj A) 39,338 / / / / / 72/31 / / / /
1523 Burda Milan (Rakov, kraj M) 39,323 / / / / / 87/45 / / / /
1524 Řepík Jaroslav (Oaza Praha, kraj A) 39,286 / / / / / / 77/64 / / /
1525 Wávra Petr (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 39,262 / / / / 13/4 57/32 / / / /
1526 Novotný Eduard st. (Velké Losiny, kraj M) 39,247 / / / / / 84/44 / / / /
1527 Turek Václav (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 39,199 / / / 1/0 / 76/43 / / / /
1528 Horák Jiří (Sokol Lipník n.B., kraj M) 39,193 / / / / / 75/41 / / / /
1529 Čečák Milan (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 39,188 / / / / / 67/41 / / / /
1530 Pučégl Pavel (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 39,156 / / / / / 75/42 / / / /
1531 Libscher Petr (Děhylov, kraj T) 39,155 / / / / / 55/25 / / / /
1532 Čep Jan (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 39,141 / / / / / 70/29 / / / /
1533 Horník Stanislav (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 39,131 / / / / / 56/33 / / / /
1534 Šlehofer Stanislav ml. (TJ Klatovy, kraj P) 39,076 / / / / / 80/46 / / / /
1535 Pavlík Tibor (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 39,061 / / / / / 57/28 / 44/36 / /
1536 Procházka František (Konstruktiva, kraj A) 39,052 / / / / / / 73/61 / / /
1537 Růža Jiří ml. (Bezruč Ostrava, kraj T) 38,981 / / / / / / 72/58 / / /
1538 Tajovský Václav (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 38,966 / / / / / 56/34 / / / /
1539 Finger Jaroslav (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 38,956 / / / / 42/14 / / / / /
1540 Hrycík Radim (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 38,919 / / 6/1 / 29/10 / / / / /
1541 Fialka Jiří (Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, kraj J) 38,893 / / / / / 52/37 / 12/10 / /
1542 Tureček Petr (Oltec Brno, kraj B) 38,865 / / / / / 66/32 / / / /
1543 Valčík Roman (Bukovice, kraj H) 38,848 / / / / / 68/38 / / / /
1544 Lekeš Pavel (Újezdec- Těšov, kraj Z) 38,842 / / / / / / 88/84 / / /
1545 Nesvadba David (Techn. Chropyně, kraj M) 38,718 / / / / / 87/44 / / / /
1546 Galek Lukáš (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 38,703 / / / / 10/1 45/31 0/0 / / /
1547 Herudek Miroslav (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 38,679 / / / / 15/3 55/29 32/26 / / /
1548 Kříž Milan ml. (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 38,664 / / / / 72/18 / / / / /
1549 Pařenica Vladimír (Sedlnice, kraj T) 38,659 / / / / 4/2 45/19 / / / /
1550 Zdvihal Radek (Loko Depo Liberec, kraj L) 38,619 / / / / / 73/39 / / / /
1551 Michna Petr (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 38,619 / / / / / 68/28 / / / /
1552 Müller Zdeněk st. (Hlubočany, kraj B) 38,611 / / / / / 40/22 / / / /
1553 Přichystal Ivo (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 38,595 / / / / / 69/39 / / / /
1554 Vykydal Tomáš (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 38,525 / / / / 14/0 42/9 84/51 / / /
1555 Černoch Petr (TJ Mořkov, kraj T) 38,525 / / / / / / 84/64 / / /
1556 Ďurník Pavel (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 38,525 / / / / / / 84/64 / / /
1557 Minář Miloš (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 38,514 / / / / / 33/22 / / / /
1558 Chrobák Zdeněk (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 38,506 / / / / / 28/14 23/19 / / /
1559 Papoušek Jaroslav (Rouchovany, kraj J) 38,505 / / / / / 77/44 / / / /
1560 Randis Vilém (TJ Fulnek, kraj T) 38,485 / / / / / / 36/32 / / /
1561 Dubský Lubomír (Protivín, kraj C) 38,467 / / / / / 75/41 / / / /
1562 Košťál Jiří (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 38,467 / / / / / 55/33 / / / /
1563 Holý Miloš (FC Cheznovice 96, kraj P) 38,464 / / / / / 80/45 / / / /
1564 Smyček Robert (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 38,458 / / / / / 27/14 / / / /
1565 Pokorný Petr (Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l., kraj S) 38,456 / / / / / 64/32 / / / /
1566 Malinský Pavel (Skuteč, kraj E) 38,383 / / / / / 53/32 / / / /
1567 Polák Jan (Bolatice, kraj T) 38,351 / / / / / 61/26 / / / /
1568 Seidl Josef (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 38,315 / / / / / 71/34 / / / /
1569 Kuča Jan (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 38,257 / / / / / 17/11 36/29 27/23 / /
1570 Jochym Petr (Sokol Záblatí, kraj T) 38,257 / / / / / / 76/59 / / /
1571 Svoboda Leoš (Orlice, kraj E) 38,255 / / / / / 73/40 / / / /
1572 Soukup Zdeněk (Dioss Nýřany, kraj P) 38,179 / / / / 54/17 / 33/22 / / /
1573 Bín Roman (Nové Město n/M, kraj H) 38,081 / / / / / 68/37 / / / /
1574 Vilím Stanislav (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 38,069 / / / / / 42/10 98/57 / / /
1575 Štícha Karel (Sokol Hluboká n/V, kraj C) 38,054 / / / / / 27/18 / / / /
1576 Budělovský Petr (Slovan Lochovice, kraj S) 38,031 / / / / / 76/35 / / / /
1577 Adamczyk Vladimír (Sokol Dětmarovice, kraj T) 38,029 / / / / / / 88/65 / / /
1578 Bauer Horst (SK Suchodol, kraj S) 38,02 / / / / / / 71/65 / / /
1579 Veselý Petr (Chotěboř, kraj J) 37,975 / / / / 28/12 / 59/46 / / /
1580 Darmovzal Zdeněk (Lanžhot, kraj B) 37,958 / / / / / / 80/69 / / /
1581 Hanák Jiří (Lanžhot, kraj B) 37,958 / / / / / / 80/69 / / /
1582 Vojkovič st. Karel (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 37,954 / / / / 6/4 75/33 / / / /
1583 Netolický Jan (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 37,948 / / / / / 55/25 60/53 / / /
1584 Martin Petr (Rtyně v/P, kraj H) 37,93 / / / / 16/6 / 69/60 / / /
1585 Martiňák Lukáš (Kunčice, kraj T) 37,909 / / / / / / 97/69 / / /
1586 Špryňar Milan (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 37,895 / / / / / 43/27 / / / /
1587 Šindelář Jan (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 37,885 / / 3/0 5/1 12/5 / / / / /
1588 Kočvara Martin (Střížkov, kraj A) 37,856 / / / / / / 64/53 / / /
1589 Horná Petra (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 37,842 / / / / / 17/6 65/49 / / /
1590 Bachura Luboš (Starý Mateřov, kraj E) 37,831 / / / / / / 84/84 / / /
1591 Holovčák Jiří (Baník Most, kraj U) 37,807 / / / / 8/1 55/31 / / / /
1592 Soutner Václav st. (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 37,784 / / / / / / 73/71 / / /
1593 Virt Jiří (Malešice, kraj A) 37,765 / / / / / 71/29 / / / /
1594 Želazko Tomáš (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 37,761 / / / / / 21/11 / / / /
1595 Bednář Martin (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 37,748 / / / / / 49/22 / / / /
1596 Adamčík Petr (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 37,726 / / / / 5/0 37/20 / / / /
1597 Steinmetz Roman (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 37,694 / / / / 4/0 67/38 / / / /
1598 Havlín Pavel (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 37,679 / / / / / 84/35 / / / /
1599 Kycelt Pavel (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 37,649 / / / / 69/17 / / / / /
1600 Cudlín Michael (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 37,562 / / / / 36/12 / / / / /
1601 Pilný Jiří (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 37,541 / / / / 32/11 / / / / /
1602 Poruba Jiří (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 37,533 / / / / 56/11 / / / / /
1603 Malina Vítězslav (Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, kraj J) 37,495 / / / / / 56/34 / / / /
1604 Bláha František (Nížkov, kraj J) 37,485 / / / / 63/18 / / / / /
1605 Slunéčko Jindřich (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 37,479 / / / / 7/0 56/26 / / / /
1606 Procházka Miroslav ml. (Sokol Krchleby, kraj S) 37,477 / / / / / / 74/66 / / /
1607 Hájek Miroslav (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 37,444 / / / / / 76/42 / / / /
1608 Jirkovský Václav (Sokol Lány (okr KD), kraj S) 37,441 / / / / / 51/29 / 84/83 / /
1609 Kindl Zdeněk (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 37,44 / / / / 41/15 / / 59/57 / /
1610 Nováček Vladislav (TJ Loket, kraj K) 37,422 / / / / 0/0 45/23 53/48 / / /
1611 Smejkal Vít (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 37,396 / / / / 34/13 / 33/21 7/4 / /
1612 Sladký Karel (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 37,386 / / / / / / 100/69 / / /
1613 Zitta David ml. (Mohelnice, kraj M) 37,368 / / / / / 88/42 / / / /
1614 Musil David (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 37,353 / / / / / 48/32 48/22 / 27/27 /
1615 Hřebačka Tomáš (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 37,353 / / / / / 12/7 31/28 / / /
1616 Špička Zbyněk (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 37,34 / / / / / 55/30 / / / /
1617 Tolar Václav (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 37,332 / / / / / 48/30 / / / /
1618 Hlošek Karel (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 37,314 / / / / 41/12 20/9 / / / /
1619 Cimerman Ladislav (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 37,307 / / / / 50/15 / 4/0 / / /
1620 Matouš Pavel (Libchyně, kraj H) 37,282 / / / / / 32/20 / / / /
1621 Debald Pavel (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 37,279 / / / / / / 96/67 / / /
1622 Kovář Jan (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 37,263 / / / / 34/9 / 72/50 / / /
1623 Pavlíček Ondřej (Slovan Kladno, kraj S) 37,253 / / / / / / 69/62 / / /
1624 Novák Martin (Pojbuky, kraj C) 37,248 / / / / 9/2 78/38 / / / /
1625 Lazarczyk Leander (Kateřinky, kraj T) 37,225 / / / / / / 76/57 / / /
1626 Ambrož Jiří (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 37,206 / / / / / 61/26 / / / /
1627 Málek Tomáš (Chotěboř, kraj J) 37,199 / / / / / 35/23 / / / /
1628 Lodňan Josef (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 37,198 / / / / / 21/4 104/66 / / /
1629 Frič Lukáš (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 37,196 / / / / / 64/29 82/46 / / /
1630 Pokorný Jaroslav (Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l., kraj S) 37,158 / / / / / 76/33 11/7 / / /
1631 Zedník Josef (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 37,141 / / / / / 52/23 76/53 / / /
1632 Benýšek Vladimír (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 37,141 / / / / / 53/29 / / / /
1633 Štěpánek Petr (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 37,121 / / / / 67/17 / / / / /
1634 Kvapil Tomáš (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 37,12 / / / / 8/5 / 57/49 / / /
1635 Heral František PhDr. (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 37,099 / / / / 26/3 / 64/56 / / /
1636 Rychlík Ivan (TJ Fryšták, kraj Z) 37,027 / / / / / 87/39 / / / /
1637 Schmidtmayer František (Sokol Žižkov, kraj A) 37,011 / / / / / 58/25 / / / /
1638 Kypr Tomáš (Příbor, kraj T) 37,011 / / / / / 36/17 / / / /
1639 Stöckelmayer David (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 36,973 / / / / 21/6 66/29 / / / /
1640 Landiga Michal (SK Merklín, kraj K) 36,96 / / / / / 33/21 / / / /
1641 Křesťan Radek (Přibyslav, kraj J) 36,955 / / / / 67/18 / / / / /
1642 Nikl Ždeněk (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 36,904 / / / / / / 81/59 / / /
1643 Šeliga Ivo (SK Svinov, kraj T) 36,877 / / / / 6/0 65/26 / / / /
1644 Pavlata Petr (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 36,871 / / / / 42/13 / / / / /
1645 Vrána Pavel (Chrast, kraj E) 36,867 / / / / / 52/30 / / / /
1646 Rákosník Petr (Kyje, kraj A) 36,829 / / / / / 12/3 74/57 / / /
1647 Budinský Petr (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 36,819 / / / / 12/6 / 78/59 / / /
1648 Šrůtek Milan (Bukovice, kraj H) 36,796 / / / / / 70/36 / / / /
1649 Knor Luděk (ST-Šanov, kraj S) 36,792 / / / / / / 84/71 / / /
1650 Hlisník Tibor (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 36,792 / / / / / 47/28 / / / /
1651 Kobliha Václav (Kunčice, kraj T) 36,77 / / / / / / 92/64 / / /
1652 Jícha František (Sokol Veltrusy, kraj S) 36,757 / / / / / 49/25 / / / /
1653 Fišera Milan (SKST Cvikov, kraj L) 36,722 / / / / 69/16 / / / / /
1654 Lazar Julius (Jablonné v Podještědí, kraj L) 36,722 / / / / 69/16 / / / / /
1655 Veselý Pavel ing. (Sokol Kosmonosy, kraj S) 36,71 / / / / / / 72/63 / / /
1656 Jandejsek Pavel (Sokol Trh. Štěpánov, kraj S) 36,71 / / / / / 71/32 / / / /
1657 Huňa Vladimír (Zelená Liška, kraj A) 36,686 / / / / / / 74/57 / / /
1658 Färber František (Protivín, kraj C) 36,665 / / / / / 77/39 / / / /
1659 Henžel Miroslav (SK Svinov, kraj T) 36,662 / / / / 4/0 33/8 104/55 / / /
1660 Kotrbatý Petr (Sokol Příbram, kraj S) 36,627 / / / / / / 42/40 / / /
1661 Bříza Josef ml. (SB Světlá n. S., kraj J) 36,618 / / / / / 56/33 / / / /
1662 Obertík Milan (TJ Dobřany, kraj P) 36,618 / / / / 53/16 / / / / /
1663 Kursa Jiří (Klimkovice, kraj T) 36,609 / / / / / 74/27 / / / /
1664 Kazda Vojtěch (Nová Paka, kraj H) 36,547 / / / / / 52/29 / / / /
1665 Horák Libor (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 36,547 / / / / 27/10 / / / / /
1666 Šimberský Jíří (Kyje, kraj A) 36,543 / / / / / 68/27 / / / /
1667 Zavřel Josef (Sokol Buk, kraj M) 36,526 / / / / / 57/31 / / / /
1668 Vízner Jiří (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 36,493 / / / / 38/12 / / / / /
1669 Pakandl Petr (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 36,441 / / / / 28/11 / 74/43 / / /
1670 Soukup Karel (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 36,441 / / / / 20/7 / 78/56 / / /
1671 Daníšek Richard (ČSA Karviná, kraj T) 36,421 / / / / / / 79/57 / / /
1672 Kratochvíl Roman (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 36,381 / / / / 3/0 47/21 / / / /
1673 Šmíd Rudolf (Nížkov, kraj J) 36,373 / / / / 54/16 / / / / /
1674 Tonhauser Robert (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 36,362 / / 0/0 / 49/14 6/3 / / / /
1675 Kovář Jakub (Hlubočany, kraj B) 36,361 / / / / / 65/26 / 88/81 / /
1676 Rulec Jakub (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 36,356 / / / / / 77/33 / / / /
1677 Javůrek Tomáš (MS Brno, kraj B) 36,348 / / / / 4/0 / 78/65 / / /
1678 Rudzinski Radek (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 36,326 / / / / 25/5 / 87/71 / / /
1679 Gajdůšek Robert (Mysločovice, kraj Z) 36,322 / / / / / 56/29 / / / /
1680 Zuzaňák Jiří (Slavia Kroměříž, kraj Z) 36,277 / / / / / 88/38 / / / /
1681 Hlubuček Radek (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 36,275 / / / / / 53/28 52/35 7/5 / /
1682 Hameta Oldřich (KST Týnec n/S, kraj S) 36,273 / / / / / / 78/66 / / /
1683 Klíma Miloš (Ivančice, kraj B) 36,24 / / / / / 74/31 / / / /
1684 Hrachovec Luděk (Hranice n. M., kraj M) 36,234 / / / / 72/16 / / / / /
1685 Grispanis Antonis (Michálkovice, kraj T) 36,22 / / / / / / 95/64 / / /
1686 Grmela Aleš (Nový Svět, kraj M) 36,191 / / / / / / 83/77 / / /
1687 Černoch Alois st. (Šternberk, kraj M) 36,191 / / / / 4/0 74/37 / / / /
1688 Vondra David (Sokol Radotín, kraj A) 36,179 / / / / / 28/15 / / 4/4 /
1689 Bozděch Jan (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 36,153 / / / / / 47/21 / / / /
1690 Kvapil Josef (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 36,134 / / / / 45/17 / / 37/23 / /
1691 Gajdičiar Ondřej (TJ Odry, kraj T) 36,126 / / / / 8/0 / 84/59 / / /
1692 Hégr Milan (Zbraslavec, kraj B) 36,119 / / / / / / 48/43 / / /
1693 Šoc Milan (SK Přerov, kraj M) 36,104 / / / / 1/0 66/34 / / / /
1694 Čechovský Václav (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 36,094 / / / / / 3/2 77/61 / / /
1695 Urban Miroslav (Slovan Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 36,089 / / / / / 42/25 / / / /
1696 Sokol Zdeněk (Chotěboř, kraj J) 36,088 / / / / / 75/40 4/2 / / /
1697 Hauschwitz Pavel (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 36,072 / / / / / 61/32 / / / /
1698 Randák Adam (Sokol Velké Popovice, kraj S) 36,061 / / / / / / 82/68 / / /
1699 Schwarz Miloslav (Sokol Studená, kraj C) 36,051 / / / / / 59/32 / / / /
1700 Mancl Zdeněk (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 36,042 / / / / 4/2 76/32 / / / /
1701 Dvořák Jan ml. (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 36,002 / / / / 60/13 / / / / /
1702 Krucký Rudolf (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 35,978 / / / / / 8/7 47/37 / / /
1703 Pavelčík František (Sokol Vlčnov, kraj Z) 35,952 / / / / / 73/34 / / / /
1704 Oswald Petr (Sedlnice, kraj T) 35,952 / / / / 27/7 / / / / /
1705 Bušek Jiří (Sokol Filipov, kraj U) 35,942 / / / / / 37/21 / / / /
1706 Bohdan Luděk (Sokol Přeštice, kraj P) 35,935 / / / / / 77/40 / / / /
1707 Lacman Jaroslav (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 35,925 / / / / / / 92/62 / / /
1708 Frydrych Pavel (Slovan Pardubice, kraj E) 35,923 / / / / / 4/2 76/72 / / /
1709 Doskočilová Jana (Rovečné, kraj J) 35,914 / / / / / 71/38 / / / /
1710 Hrbek Jiří (Sokol Lány (okr KD), kraj S) 35,872 / / / / / 54/26 / / / /
1711 Čihák Milan (Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l., kraj S) 35,872 / / / / / 54/26 / / / /
1712 Dostál Martin (Králíky, kraj E) 35,86 / / / / / 68/35 / / / /
1713 Horka Jan (VS Tábor, kraj C) 35,849 / / / / 67/16 / / / / /
1714 Staněk Ondřej (KST Týnec n/S, kraj S) 35,837 / / / / / / 78/65 / / /
1715 Pavliska Martin (Sokol Kozlovice, kraj T) 35,805 / / / / / / 88/60 / / /
1716 Korp Petr (Jablonné v Podještědí, kraj L) 35,763 / / / / 64/15 / / / / /
1717 Majer Zbyněk (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 35,749 / / / 8/2 / / 19/19 / / /
1718 Černoch Alois ml. (Šternberk, kraj M) 35,716 / / / / 19/3 44/27 / 8/4 / /
1719 Sargánek Vlastimíl (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 35,684 / / / / / / 21/18 / / /
1720 Lážnovský Jiří (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 35,66 / / / / / 23/9 67/53 / / /
1721 Kročák Milan (Sokol Trnovany, kraj U) 35,642 / / / / / / 38/38 / / /
1722 Holubek Milan (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 35,606 / / / / / 45/26 / / / /
1723 Coma Josef (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 35,606 / / / / / 45/26 / / / /
1724 Bláha Tomáš (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 35,59 / / / / / 4/1 65/48 / / /
1725 Vantuch Tomáš (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 35,51 / / / / / 14/9 84/46 / / /
1726 Hrubý Leo (Sokol Buk, kraj M) 35,5 / / / / / 76/36 / / / /
1727 Neumann Jan (Sokol Filipov, kraj U) 35,487 / / / / / 52/27 / / / /
1728 Kučera Pavel (Sokol Krchleby, kraj S) 35,447 / / / / / / 73/61 / / /
1729 Klečka Jiří (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 35,425 / / / / 14/5 / 43/39 / / /
1730 Kučala Viktor (Kyje, kraj A) 35,386 / / / / / 60/24 / / / /
1731 Bartošek Jan (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 35,374 / / 3/0 / / 53/29 / / / /
1732 Kopřiva Tomáš (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 35,366 / / / 14/3 51/12 / 8/2 / / /
1733 Blabla Ladislav ml. (Sokol Kozlovice, kraj T) 35,363 / / / / / / 88/59 / / /
1734 Hazuka Pavel (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 35,363 / / / / / / 88/59 / / /
1735 Píše Pavel (Slavia Hr.Králové, kraj H) 35,359 / / / / 7/2 60/29 / / / /
1736 Machač Pavel (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 35,343 / / / / / 40/22 48/38 / / /
1737 Lukšík Roman (Sokol Staré Město, kraj T) 35,336 / / / / / 65/24 / / / /
1738 Pavlica Jan (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 35,32 / / / / 8/4 67/27 / 15/13 / /
1739 Pizur Miroslav (Sokol Terezín, kraj U) 35,309 / / / / / 61/30 / / / /
1740 Paroulek Milan (Sokol Libice n/C, kraj S) 35,306 / / / / / 79/32 / / / /
1741 Osecký Josef (Vidlatá Seč, kraj E) 35,287 / / / / / 51/28 / / / /
1742 Vyoral Pavel (Mysločovice, kraj Z) 35,28 / / / / / 81/35 / / / /
1743 Kovář Dušan (Řetová, kraj E) 35,256 / / / / / 30/19 34/27 / / /
1744 Táborský Petr (Třebíč, kraj J) 35,251 / / / / 60/16 / / / / /
1745 Stužka Josef (Sokol Lískovec, kraj T) 35,242 / / / / / 28/20 / / 30/28 /
1746 Uher Petr (Kunčice, kraj T) 35,229 / / / / / / 36/29 / / /
1747 Hostek Karel (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 35,154 / / / / 3/1 45/25 0/0 / / /
1748 Flekač Tomáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 35,149 / / / 9/1 9/1 61/25 / / / /
1749 Kožušník Milan (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 35,148 / / / / / / 94/61 / / /
1750 Špidlen Martin (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 35,109 / / / / 57/14 / / / / /
1751 Tichý Ivo (Olympia Kutná Hora, kraj S) 35,046 / / / / / / 76/62 / / /
1752 Brabec Stanislav (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 35,022 / / / / / 64/30 / 17/12 / /
1753 Budiš Ondřej (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 34,996 / / / / 6/0 54/23 / / / /
1754 Kaloč Bohuslav (Sokol Krmelín, kraj T) 34,974 / / / / / / 67/48 / / /
1755 Jakeš Jaroslav (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 34,965 / / / / 1/0 41/24 0/0 / / /
1756 Brož Zbyněk (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 34,957 / / / / 40/10 / / / / /
1757 Niedoba Vilém (KST Dolní Lomná, kraj T) 34,934 / / / / / / 69/49 / / /
1758 Kunc Patrik (TJ Mořkov, kraj T) 34,907 / / / / / / 75/52 / / /
1759 Kliment Vladimír (Dioss Nýřany, kraj P) 34,904 / / / / 61/14 / 24/17 / / /
1760 Sýkora Hynek (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 34,884 / / / / / 61/33 / / / /
1761 Baar Martin (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 34,881 / / / / / 38/16 50/47 / / /
1762 Maceček Marian (Příbor, kraj T) 34,88 / / / / / 8/3 86/54 / / /
1763 Čečák Milan (Sokol Stodůlky, kraj A) 34,866 / / / / / / 81/57 / / /
1764 Ciniburk Jindřich st. (TJ Klášterec, kraj U) 34,832 / / / / / 65/34 / 63/52 / /
1765 Sikora Kamil (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 34,802 / / / / 26/12 / 36/27 36/34 / /
1766 Krejčí Milan (SDH Petroupim, kraj S) 34,775 / / / / / / 77/62 / / /
1767 Jerling Jaroslav (Město Zbiroh, kraj P) 34,772 / / / / / 73/37 / / / /
1768 Jančář Luděk (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 34,765 / / / / 10/2 74/30 / / / /
1769 Kazdera Pavel (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 34,763 / / / / / 38/12 70/48 / / /
1770 Knor Václav (ST-Šanov, kraj S) 34,739 / / / / / / 84/66 / / /
1771 Pindeš Martin (MS Brno, kraj B) 34,727 / / / / 5/3 / 78/58 44/31 / /
1772 Válek Jiří (Chvalíkovice, kraj T) 34,706 / / / / / / 80/54 / / /
1773 Král_ Michal (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 34,697 / / / / 2/0 62/24 / / / /
1774 Fajrajzl Jiří (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 34,682 / / / 24/5 / / 71/57 / / /
1775 Čechál Marek (Sokol Staré Město, kraj T) 34,679 / / / / / 42/18 / 22/21 / /
1776 Budírský Roman (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 34,652 / / / / / / 76/52 / / /
1777 Čáp Milan (Sparta Úpice, kraj H) 34,646 / / / / / 63/31 / / / /
1778 Devan Jan (Šternberk, kraj M) 34,646 / / / / / 63/31 / / / /
1779 Mrozek Marek (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 34,626 / / / / 2/0 30/13 8/7 / / /
1780 Přikryl Jiří ml. (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 34,594 / / / / / 80/30 / / / /
1781 Prokeš Michal (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 34,586 / / / / 29/7 36/13 14/10 / / /
1782 Vomlel Lukáš (Bohnice, kraj A) 34,567 / / / / 7/1 59/22 / / / /
1783 Rampa Ladislav (STC Slaný, kraj S) 34,55 / / / / / / 62/52 / / /
1784 Beníček Zdeněk (Děhylov, kraj T) 34,532 / / / / / 59/22 / / / /
1785 Ramsauer Tomáš (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 34,524 / / / / / 47/27 26/17 / / /
1786 Čornyová Adéla (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 34,521 / / / / 4/2 / 51/44 / / /
1787 Pokorný Josef (Lanškroun, kraj E) 34,482 / / / / / 39/22 46/33 / / /
1788 Čech Václav (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 34,482 / / / / 53/14 / / / / /
1789 Juroška Radan (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 34,465 / / / / / 12/2 82/54 / / /
1790 Matuš Jiří (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 34,451 / / / / / / 79/53 / / /
1791 Hruška Václav (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 34,433 / / / / / 52/23 80/46 / / /
1792 Ježek Jan (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 34,418 / / / / / 88/35 / / / /
1793 Taichman Ivo (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 34,411 / / / / / 55/21 / / / /
1794 Šprysl Josef (Sokol Příbram, kraj S) 34,397 / / / / / / 67/55 / / /
1795 Čermák Martin (Kolšov, kraj M) 34,387 / / / / / 83/36 / / / /
1796 Meduna Richard (Chrast, kraj E) 34,376 / / / / / 56/29 / / / /
1797 Jaroš Antonín (Sokol Příbram, kraj S) 34,35 / / / / / / 43/38 / / /
1798 Hubinka Jirka (Vidlatá Seč, kraj E) 34,344 / / / / / 25/15 / / / /
1799 Novák Petr (Sport Kladno, kraj S) 34,338 / / / / / / 84/65 / / /
1800 Vereš Bohumír (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 34,317 / / / / / 4/1 56/41 / / /
1801 Polach Miroslav (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 34,302 / / / / / 59/30 / / / /
1802 Buchta Vladimír (TJ Odry, kraj T) 34,277 / / / / 2/0 / 59/43 / / /
1803 Šonský Jaroslav (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 34,259 / / / / / 73/33 / / / /
1804 Mečl Jan (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 34,259 / / / / / 30/17 / / / /
1805 Turay Tomáš (SK Svinov, kraj T) 34,21 / / / / 3/0 42/18 / / / /
1806 Matela Michal (KST Holešov, kraj Z) 34,182 / / / / 22/7 / / / / /
1807 Mikulášek Jan (MS Brno, kraj B) 34,158 / / / / 4/2 / 77/56 24/19 / /
1808 Krásl Libor (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 34,115 / / / 3/1 68/14 / / / / /
1809 Kříšťan Jiří (Sokol Veltrusy, kraj S) 34,114 / / / / / 77/30 / / / /
1810 Ptáček Petr (FK Kolín, kraj S) 34,114 / / / / / 18/9 33/27 / / /
1811 Kyncl Stanislav (Svitavy, kraj E) 34,111 / / / / / / 53/51 / / /
1812 Rosa Martin (El Niňo, kraj A) 34,099 / / / / / 61/23 / / / /
1813 Janko Lukáš (Libchyně, kraj H) 34,096 / / / / / 43/23 / / / /
1814 Gabriel Karel (Jiskra Březová, kraj K) 34,094 / / / / / 39/22 / / / /
1815 Hromádka Milan (Osek, kraj C) 34,026 / / / / / / 80/71 / / /
1816 Ondra David (Vrbno p/Pradědem, kraj M) 34,009 / / / / / / 78/68 / / /
1817 Čepelák Vladimír st. (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 34,008 / / / / / 84/31 / / / /
1818 Kreisler Tomáš (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 33,997 / / / / / 77/37 / / / /
1819 Hromádko Pavel (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 33,986 / / / / 2/0 80/38 / / / /
1820 Mošna Petr (Sokol Týnec n/L, kraj S) 33,96 / / / / / / 82/63 / / /
1821 Hostěnský Robert (Bruntál, kraj M) 33,955 / / / / / 77/34 / / / /
1822 Malý Tomáš (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 33,944 / / / / / 73/33 / / / /
1823 Eberl Milan (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 33,943 / / / / / / 55/43 52/47 / /
1824 Feiferlík Marcel (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 33,933 / / / / / / 71/61 / / /
1825 Holub Ivo (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 33,929 / / / / / 6/1 72/49 / / /
1826 Veselka Jiří (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 33,921 / / / / / 67/41 16/11 / 55/38 /
1827 Korytář Ivan (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 33,918 / / 2/0 / 33/9 / 51/32 / / /
1828 Weichart Martin (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 33,899 / / / / 8/3 / 86/63 / / /
1829 Radil Milan (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 33,878 / / / / / 62/23 / / / /
1830 Kalanyos Jiří (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 33,873 / / / / / 33/19 / / / /
1831 Vrabec Jan (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 33,843 / / / 11/1 40/13 / / / / /
1832 Fridrich Miloslav (Bohnice, kraj A) 33,826 / / / / / 2/1 69/48 / / /
1833 Čevela Martin (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 33,79 / / / / 71/13 / / / / /
1834 Tomis Roman (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 33,741 / / / / 63/9 / / / / /
1835 Bláha Radek (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 33,722 / / / / 10/2 / 60/52 72/68 / /
1836 Pecka Vlastimil (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 33,703 / / / / 40/11 / / / / /
1837 Vavrečka Radomír (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 33,688 / / / / / 63/22 / / / /
1838 Týn Zbyněk (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 33,674 / / / / 17/2 9/2 84/43 / / /
1839 Sklenář Ondřej (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 33,67 / / / / / / 66/47 / / /
1840 Dražinovský Tomáš (Bukovice, kraj H) 33,664 / / / / / 67/31 / / / /
1841 Chludil Radek (Dubňany, kraj B) 33,65 / / / / 20/9 / / 74/66 / /
1842 Janečka Tomáš (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 33,645 / / / / 8/1 28/12 67/46 / / /
1843 Sourada Milan (Žamberk, kraj E) 33,644 / / / / / / 77/68 / / /
1844 Zitta Přemysl (Slovan Lochovice, kraj S) 33,642 / / / / / 75/29 / / / /
1845 Filín Jan (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 33,622 / / / / 13/4 / 60/46 / / /
1846 DeFilippo Martin (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 33,611 / / / / 36/10 / / / / /
1847 Jarmar Petr (Loko Zábřeh n/M, kraj M) 33,593 / / / 42/10 / / / 69/65 / /
1848 Rulíšek Karel (Velešovice, kraj B) 33,578 / / / / / / 78/58 / / /
1849 Gruber Josef (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 33,57 / / / / 12/4 59/23 / 70/64 / /
1850 Reininger Rostislav (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 33,544 / / / / 9/3 / 56/45 / / /
1851 Lövl Jan (Olympia Kutná Hora, kraj S) 33,536 / / / / / / 82/62 / / /
1852 Vičík Oldřich (Hrušovany, kraj B) 33,529 / / / / / / 84/61 / / /
1853 Frühauf Jiří (Město Zbiroh, kraj P) 33,527 / / / / / 76/36 / / / /
1854 Holman Libor (Sokol Cehnice, kraj C) 33,517 / / / / / / 82/71 / / /
1855 Klíma Petr (Velké Meziřičí, kraj J) 33,507 / / / / / 63/32 / / / /
1856 Říkovský Aleš (Velké Meziřičí, kraj J) 33,487 / / / / / 45/25 / / / /
1857 Ploc Marek (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 33,475 / / / / 12/3 21/4 59/35 / / /
1858 Frízel Radek (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 33,458 / / / / / 58/28 / / / /
1859 Smolka Josef (TTC Hať, kraj T) 33,433 / / / / / 26/11 39/23 / / /
1860 Vaculín Libor (TJ Vidče, kraj Z) 33,432 / / / / / / 77/63 / / /
1861 Václahovský Oldřich (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 33,406 / / / / / / 84/53 / / /
1862 Urban Jan (TJ Klínec, kraj S) 33,37 / / / / / / 72/56 / / /
1863 Ledvina Vilém (Lenešice, kraj U) 33,344 / / / / / / 64/55 / / /
1864 Kléma Jan (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 33,34 / / / / 31/13 / / 53/44 / /
1865 Fabián Miroslav (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 33,326 / / / / / 29/8 103/46 / / /
1866 Pánek Jan (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 33,323 / / / / / 59/25 / / / /
1867 Uhlíř Antonín (Svitavy, kraj E) 33,316 / / / / / / 56/52 / / /
1868 Kracman Martin (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 33,311 / / / / / 72/28 / / / /
1869 Kudělka Tomáš (TJ Mořkov, kraj T) 33,299 / / / / / / 73/48 / / /
1870 Houba Ondřej (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 33,295 / / / / / 26/15 / / / /
1871 Merta Marek (Klimkovice, kraj T) 33,286 / / / / / / 79/47 70/51 75/69 /
1872 Piroutek Květoslav (Loko Nymburk, kraj S) 33,264 / / / / / 30/15 / / / /
1873 Veselský Tomáš (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 33,242 / / / / 8/3 59/27 / / / /
1874 Kocián Josef (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 33,219 / / / / / 4/1 72/47 / / /
1875 Novák Martin (MS Brno, kraj B) 33,202 / / / / 4/1 / 42/34 / / /
1876 Reichel Jiří st. (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 33,18 / / / / / 43/22 / / / /
1877 Prosa Tomáš (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 33,169 / / / / / 51/25 / / / /
1878 Kocián Libor (Sparta Úpice, kraj H) 33,167 / / / / / 59/28 / / / /
1879 Bongilaj Tomáš (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 33,165 / / / / / 47/14 / 96/77 / /
1880 Hodáň Jiří (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 33,152 / / / / 4/0 / 66/45 / / /
1881 Tomeček Tomáš (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 33,149 / / / 5/0 72/12 / / / / /
1882 Javorský Roland (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 33,149 / / / / / 22/13 / / / /
1883 Bednařík Marcel (Vranovice, kraj B) 33,142 / / / / / / 88/62 / / /
1884 Řeha Adam (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 33,138 / / / / / 6/1 71/47 / / /
1885 Kuna Petr (Třebíč, kraj J) 33,13 / / / / 70/15 / / / / /
1886 Zigmund David (Sokol Lipník n.B., kraj M) 33,124 / / / / / 83/34 / / / /
1887 Hüttl Adolf (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 33,111 / / / / / / 76/49 / / /
1888 Rauner Václav (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 33,099 / / / / 71/15 / / / / /
1889 Fulka Marek (Hronov, kraj H) 33,07 / / / / 48/12 / / / / /
1890 Barša Milan (TJ Odry, kraj T) 33,058 / / / / / / 74/48 / / /
1891 Razym Lukáš (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 33,051 / / / / / / 26/26 / / /
1892 Slavata Josef (Bohnice, kraj A) 33,046 / / / / 7/1 26/9 72/36 / / /
1893 Linhart František ing. (Tatran Sedlčany, kraj S) 33,025 / / 3/0 / / / 72/58 / / /
1894 Kacerovský Josef (Sokol Kdyně, kraj P) 32,997 / / / / / 65/32 / / / /
1895 Matoušek Jan (Sokol Petrovice, kraj A) 32,981 / / / / / 67/23 / / / /
1896 Jandák Jaroslav (TJ Ostrov, kraj K) 32,981 / / / / / 26/15 / / / /
1897 Stejskal Vladimír (Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, kraj J) 32,966 / / / / / 38/29 / 20/16 11/11 /
1898 Jiroušek Pavel (Zelená Liška, kraj A) 32,955 / / / / / / 59/42 / / /
1899 Janoušek Vladimír (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 32,951 / / / / 31/7 / 46/34 / / /
1900 Vavruška Jiří (Lhoty u Potštejna, kraj H) 32,929 / / / / / 21/12 / / / /
1901 Marek Lukáš (TJ Zubčice, kraj C) 32,924 / / / / 9/3 / 72/57 / / /
1902 Kubín Jaromír (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 32,924 / / / / / / 64/43 / / /
1903 Semrád Petr (Sokol Velké Popovice, kraj S) 32,898 / / / / / / 83/61 / / /
1904 Cikryt Petr (Velké Losiny, kraj M) 32,897 / / / / / 85/34 / / / /
1905 Hlinka Josef (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 32,886 / / / / 70/14 / / / / /
1906 Holeček Jiří (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 32,884 / / / / / 14/1 62/45 / / /
1907 Kopecký Pavel st. (Trojovice, kraj E) 32,871 / / / / / 61/29 / / / /
1908 Škrleta Luboš (TJ Holýšov, kraj P) 32,854 / / / / 57/14 / / / / /
1909 Matějka Kamil (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 32,849 / / / / 17/7 6/2 80/49 / / /
1910 Drozd Marek (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 32,843 / / / / / 8/2 78/48 / / /
1911 Kletenský Jaromír (TJ Fulnek, kraj T) 32,843 / / / / / / 82/51 / / /
1912 Voda Milan (Baník Most, kraj U) 32,822 / / 2/0 / / 16/13 55/37 / / /
1913 Vondra Pavel (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 32,809 / / / / / 55/26 / / / /
1914 Fišr Petr (Vrbno p/Pradědem, kraj M) 32,8 / / / / / / 78/65 / / /
1915 Kouřil Lubomír (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 32,78 / / / / 6/3 / 51/38 76/67 / /
1916 Pachman Tomáš ing. (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 32,757 / / / / / 26/10 71/48 17/10 / /
1917 Horák Filip (Otnice, kraj B) 32,743 / / / / / / 88/61 / / /
1918 Feith Marek (Ivančice, kraj B) 32,731 / / / / / 43/19 / / / /
1919 Bayer Jiří (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 32,723 / / / / 2/0 56/26 / / / /
1920 Větrovský Milan (TJ Klášterec, kraj U) 32,723 / / / / / 40/20 / / / /
1921 Duchaň Stanislav (Mohelnice, kraj M) 32,67 / / / / / 68/30 / / / /
1922 Rovner Antonín (Baník Most, kraj U) 32,645 / / / / 18/3 39/19 / / / /
1923 Schejbal Petr (Sedlec, kraj E) 32,637 / / / / / / 21/21 / / /
1924 Kohout Tomáš (Sokol Veltrusy, kraj S) 32,603 / / / / / 49/22 / 8/7 / /
1925 Pobuda Josef (Jiskra Mimoň, kraj L) 32,602 / / / / / / 80/65 / / /
1926 Ehl Ladislav (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 32,592 / / / / 3/1 / 83/57 20/19 / /
1927 Nápravník Jakub (Sokol Nová Ves (JČ), kraj C) 32,584 / / / / / / 78/66 / / /
1928 Kadlec Aleš (Sokol Trnovany, kraj U) 32,579 / / / / / / 40/36 / / /
1929 Rejthar Jiří (TJ Holýšov, kraj P) 32,538 / / / / 47/13 / / 8/7 / /
1930 Semela Pavel (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 32,536 / / / / / 39/13 60/39 39/37 / /
1931 Uher Petr (Lanžhot, kraj B) 32,525 / / / / / / 87/60 / / /
1932 Mikeska Jan (TTC Hať, kraj T) 32,508 / / / / / 25/2 76/49 / / /
1933 Kubíček Pavel (Slavia Hr.Králové, kraj H) 32,508 / / / / / 55/26 / / / /
1934 Balcar Zdeněk (Bohnice, kraj A) 32,487 / / / / / 2/1 68/45 / / /
1935 Spiel Petr (SK NERVY Čeladná, kraj T) 32,482 / / / / / / 84/51 / / /
1936 Kalina Petr (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 32,478 / / / / / 66/30 / / / /
1937 Šimek Pavel ml. (Sokol Studená, kraj C) 32,468 / / / / / 62/23 43/31 / / /
1938 Špeta Michal (Kovářov, kraj C) 32,468 / / / / / / 65/57 / / /
1939 Činka Bořek (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 32,438 / / / / 4/1 4/2 38/34 / / /
1940 Spiegl Richard (Sokol Lány (okr KD), kraj S) 32,426 / / / / / 48/21 / / / /
1941 Typovský David (Sokol Staré Město, kraj T) 32,415 / / / / / 45/17 / / / /
1942 Trcala Miroslav (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 32,403 / / / 4/0 / 43/21 / / / /
1943 Silavecký Ladislav (TTC Příbram, kraj S) 32,379 / / / / / 73/27 / / / /
1944 Kohout Radek (Braník, kraj A) 32,37 / / / / 3/0 64/22 / / / /
1945 Štika Jiří (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 32,368 / / / / / / 75/60 / / /
1946 Břetenář Petr (Sokol Krchleby, kraj S) 32,367 / / / / / / 74/55 / / /
1947 Zajíček Michal (Sokol Kosmonosy, kraj S) 32,367 / / / / / / 74/55 / / /
1948 Mikula Oldřich (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 32,351 / / / / 3/2 63/25 / / / /
1949 Štola Miroslav (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 32,344 / / / / 9/4 58/24 / / / /
1950 Frunc Petr (El Niňo, kraj A) 32,305 / / / / / 2/2 68/43 / / /
1951 Pohl Pavel (Sokol Ředice, kraj E) 32,298 / / / / / / 76/64 / / /
1952 Kliment Rudolf (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 32,294 / / / / / / 62/41 / / /
1953 Súkeník Zdeněk (TJ Holýšov, kraj P) 32,293 / / / / 51/13 / / / / /
1954 Cígler Vojtěch (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 32,281 / / / / / 17/5 74/42 / / /
1955 Rataj Jakub (Bolatice, kraj T) 32,267 / / / / / / 80/49 / / /
1956 Mikoška Ivo (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 32,253 / / / / 24/3 24/4 61/29 / / /
1957 Kubíček Milan (Králíky, kraj E) 32,245 / / / / / 71/31 / / / /
1958 Kouřil Petr (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 32,227 / / / 1/0 / 26/18 / 72/63 / /
1959 Zápotocký Milan (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 32,223 / / / / / / 79/62 / / /
1960 Kadlec Tomáš (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 32,214 / / / / 10/0 57/21 / / / /
1961 Mesároš Petr (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 32,213 / / / 11/0 / 28/19 / / / /
1962 Slovák Martin (Šternberk, kraj M) 32,173 / / / / 53/12 / / / / /
1963 Sklenář Stanislav (Třešť, kraj J) 32,161 / / / / / 48/25 / / / /
1964 Kyncl Miloslav ing. (Loko Nymburk, kraj S) 32,12 / / / / / 56/23 / / / /
1965 Tkačuk Roman (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 32,12 / / / / / 56/23 / / / /
1966 Minster Jan (Ivančice, kraj B) 32,089 / / / / / 64/24 / / / /
1967 Jež Rostislav (TJ Dvůr Králové n/L, kraj H) 32,033 / / / / 41/12 / / 32/25 / /
1968 Vacenovský Pavel (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 32,029 / / / / / / 71/51 / / /
1969 Pupák David (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 32,017 / / / 7/1 / 46/11 54/30 / / /
1970 Tesárek Jiří (Sokol Veltrusy, kraj S) 32,002 / / / / / 65/25 / / / /
1971 Srp Pavel (Baník Most, kraj U) 31,99 / / / / 5/2 3/1 54/42 / / /
1972 Šrámek Václav (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 31,967 / / / / / 5/5 80/63 / / /
1973 Osvald Petr (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 31,959 / / / / / 7/1 100/54 / / /
1974 Mazánek Jiří (Oaza Praha, kraj A) 31,954 / / / / / / 68/45 / / /
1975 Jína Vladimír (Sokol Semily, kraj L) 31,948 / / / / 46/11 / / / / /
1976 Srovnal Josef (Sokol Dřevohostice, kraj M) 31,925 / / / / / / 87/68 / / /
1977 Nechvátal Josef (Ledeč n. S., kraj J) 31,916 / / / / / 70/32 / / / /
1978 Lupinski Milan (KST Dolní Lomná, kraj T) 31,892 / / / / / / 82/49 / / /
1979 Michálek Pavel (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 31,892 / / / / 61/8 / / / / /
1980 Kepl Miroslav (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 31,885 / / / / / / 76/63 / / /
1981 Pangrác Jan (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 31,885 / / / / 1/0 66/31 / / / /
1982 Mikuš Marián (ČSA Karviná, kraj T) 31,879 / / / / / / 35/27 10/8 / /
1983 Donát Zdeněk (Start Mlékojedy, kraj S) 31,872 / / / / / / 84/59 / / /
1984 Bíma Miroslav ml. (VTŽ Chomutov, kraj U) 31,868 / / / / / 29/12 80/50 / / /
1985 Hons Jakub (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 31,864 / / / / / 30/13 54/37 / / /
1986 Longin Milan (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 31,828 / / / / / 80/31 / / / /
1987 Jaroněk Aleš (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 31,824 / / / / / 53/14 / 68/61 / /
1988 Kavka Milan (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 31,808 / / / 1/0 0/0 39/21 0/0 / / /
1989 Koval Jakub (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 31,758 / / / / / 8/3 60/32 80/59 / /
1990 Rozporka Bohuslav (Jiskra Bernartice, kraj H) 31,752 / / / / / / 74/60 / / /
1991 Brothánek Jan (Klánovice, kraj A) 31,746 / / / / / 34/14 / / / /
1992 Sochor Martin (Sedlec, kraj E) 31,736 / / / / / / 60/52 / / /
1993 Mihula Radim (Klimkovice, kraj T) 31,718 / / / / / / 83/49 / / /
1994 Kursa Jiří (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 31,707 / / / / 60/5 / / 71/67 / /
1995 Vožický Bohumil st. (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 31,691 / / 6/0 8/0 / / 70/55 / / /
1996 Toman Josef (Sokol Klabava, kraj P) 31,691 / / / / / / 65/58 / / /
1997 Luka Václav (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 31,683 / / / / / 79/27 / / / /
1998 Zbořil Radek (Lutín, kraj M) 31,644 / / / / / / 68/56 / / /
1999 Raška Jiří (Sokol Lipník n.B., kraj M) 31,633 / / / / / 74/30 / / / /
2000 Peterka Vladimír (VS Tábor, kraj C) 31,63 / / / / 44/8 / 54/32 / / /
2001 Spousta Jan (Sokol Žebrák, kraj S) 31,624 / / / / / 54/22 / / / /
2002 Herout Tomáš (Sokol Trh. Štěpánov, kraj S) 31,624 / / / / / 54/22 / / / /
2003 Ounický Pavel (Blatná, kraj C) 31,62 / / / / 27/8 / / / / /
2004 Sirbu Jakub (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 31,617 / / / / / 53/21 / / / /
2005 Zejda Petr (Sokol Studená, kraj C) 31,599 / / / / / 75/31 / / / /
2006 Traxler Jan (Malešice, kraj A) 31,59 / / / / / 12/7 70/37 / / /
2007 Balvar Adam (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 31,557 / / / / / / 41/30 11/9 / /
2008 Šikula Michal st. (Rovečné, kraj J) 31,549 / / / / / 72/32 / / / /
2009 Šanc Karel (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 31,541 / / / / / 3/2 78/53 / / /
2010 Cipín Jan (Sokol Přídolí, kraj C) 31,524 / / / / / 71/30 / / / /
2011 Lattner Kamil (Bruntál, kraj M) 31,504 / / / / / 66/28 / / / /
2012 Chvíla Pavel (TJ Kunovice, kraj Z) 31,494 / / / / / / 78/59 / / /
2013 Ceral Jiří (Skuteč, kraj E) 31,471 / / / / 6/0 62/29 19/8 / / /
2014 Fibichr Petr (Orel Uh.Hradiště, kraj Z) 31,416 / / / / / / 84/62 / / /
2015 Miškovčík Roman (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 31,416 / / / / / 72/31 5/4 / / /
2016 Studýnka František (Kobylí, kraj B) 31,4 / / / / / / 44/34 / / /
2017 Krupník Lukáš II. (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 31,383 / / / / / 33/13 / / / /
2018 Zapletal Miroslav (Techn. Chropyně, kraj M) 31,374 / / / / / 71/29 / / / /
2019 Skála Tomáš ml. (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 31,374 / / / / / 16/10 28/22 / / /
2020 Vojta František (Sokol Hluboká n/V, kraj C) 31,355 / / / / / 72/30 / / / /
2021 Linert Martin (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 31,343 / / / / / / 64/42 / / /
2022 Křepela Radim (Zbraslavec, kraj B) 31,339 / / / / / / 80/54 / / /
2023 Bouška Martin (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 31,335 / / / / / 72/28 / / / /
2024 Jambor Jakub (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 31,329 / / / / 13/0 / 81/46 / / /
2025 Bruder Pavel (Sokol Filipov, kraj U) 31,324 / / / / / 63/26 / / / /
2026 Malínský Milan (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 31,306 / / / 3/0 / 60/28 / / / /
2027 Pluhař Pavel (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 31,305 / / / / / 38/18 18/13 / / /
2028 Valík Miroslav (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 31,289 / / / / / 4/1 28/21 / / /
2029 Phanthe Dung (Sokol Filipov, kraj U) 31,28 / / / / / 46/18 75/38 / / /
2030 Pešina Jiří (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 31,278 / / / / / 24/12 / 59/53 / /
2031 Hanák Petr ml. (Moravské Prusy, kraj B) 31,266 / / / / / 40/17 / / / /
2032 Dřevěný Pavel (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 31,258 / / / 2/0 3/1 / 64/47 / / /
2033 Máka Jiří (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 31,246 / / / / 1/0 / 53/41 / / /
2034 Brozák Radomír (Lanžhot, kraj B) 31,23 / / / / / / 84/57 28/21 4/4 /
2035 Křivánek Vít (Třešť, kraj J) 31,222 / / / / / 74/32 / / / /
2036 Smolík Michal (Velké Losiny, kraj M) 31,212 / / / / / 44/21 / / / /
2037 Strýček Rudolf (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 31,196 / / / / / / 47/42 / / /
2038 Nerad Václav (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 31,185 / / / / 4/0 23/6 50/48 / / /
2039 Horák Karel (Kopidlno, kraj H) 31,18 / / / / / / 78/61 / / /
2040 Vašulín Karel (Silůvky, kraj B) 31,17 / / / / / 88/26 / / / /
2041 Suchánek Martin (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 31,158 / / / / / 21/10 69/45 / / /
2042 Kamenský Petr (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 31,133 / / / / / / 88/57 / / /
2043 Čondl Jiří (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 31,094 / / / 2/0 / / 62/54 / / /
2044 Tobola Jiří (Sokol Skalice, kraj T) 31,075 / / / / / / 84/48 / / /
2045 Mosnák Milan (Dubňany, kraj B) 31,073 / / / / 72/9 / / / / /
2046 Tvrdý Miroslav (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 31,07 / / / / / / 65/42 / / /
2047 Kašpárek František (Rouchovany, kraj J) 31,069 / / / / / 60/28 / / / /
2048 Faltín Antonín (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 31,058 / / / / / 70/24 / 14/13 / /
2049 Kokinopulos Miroslav (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 31,058 / / / / 5/0 76/28 / / / /
2050 Jelínek Marek (Velešovice, kraj B) 31,049 / / / / / / 75/51 / / /
2051 Sekyra Jiří (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 31,047 / / / / / 66/23 / 80/67 / /
2052 Blaženec Dušan (Sokol Přídolí, kraj C) 31,047 / / / / / 74/30 / / / /
2053 Lüder Jan (Střížkov, kraj A) 31,031 / / / / / / 57/38 / / /
2054 Lysák Stanislav (FC Cheznovice 96, kraj P) 31,028 / / / / / 80/33 / / / /
2055 Hubinger Lukáš (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 31,01 / / / / / 16/5 75/46 35/30 / /
2056 Peterka Václav (Osek, kraj C) 31,005 / / / / / / 85/66 / / /
2057 Hazuka Pavel (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 30,994 / / / / 10/3 34/10 / / / /
2058 Oliva Vladimír (US Choceň, kraj E) 30,984 / / / / 2/0 69/29 / / / /
2059 Šín Petr (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 30,954 / / / / 4/0 / 68/40 12/12 / /
2060 Sokol Michal (Chotěboř, kraj J) 30,926 / / / / 7/3 60/24 / / / /
2061 Adášek Jan (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 30,914 / / / / 10/4 / 23/15 73/56 / /
2062 Maroušek Jindřich (Střížkov, kraj A) 30,914 / / / / / / 48/33 / / /
2063 Zela Dalibor (TJ Holešov, kraj Z) 30,912 / / / / / / 75/56 / / /
2064 Šafařík Jan (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 30,903 / / / / 4/0 72/24 / / / /
2065 Egermaier Jakub (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 30,877 / / / 1/0 0/0 44/22 0/0 / / /
2066 Panský Miroslav (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 30,845 / / / / 50/12 / / / / /
2067 Štros Jan (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 30,833 / / / / / 53/21 / / / /
2068 Studenovský Petr (Humpolec, kraj J) 30,784 / / / / / / 65/56 / / /
2069 Roleder Ondřej (Kateřinky, kraj T) 30,78 / / / / / / 67/40 20/17 / /
2070 Cach Jaroslav (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 30,763 / / / / / / 71/60 / / /
2071 Duchoslav Petr (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 30,758 / / / / / 43/16 / / / /
2072 Gebek Evald ml. (Kravaře, kraj T) 30,74 / / / / / / 25/18 / / /
2073 Chvojka Václav (Slovan Pardubice, kraj E) 30,729 / / / / / 63/27 / / / /
2074 Benedik Miroslav (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 30,681 / / / / / 38/19 / / / /
2075 Kolář Pavel (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 30,674 / / / / / 84/25 / / / /
2076 Straka Jakub (Ondratice, kraj M) 30,672 / / / / / / 84/63 / / /
2077 Gomola Jan (Vrbno p/Pradědem, kraj M) 30,65 / / / / / / 88/65 / / /
2078 Kalanyos Gabriel (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 30,608 / / / / / 11/8 39/29 / / /
2079 Šípka Zdeněk (SK Kuřim, kraj B) 30,589 / / / / / / 84/54 / / /
2080 Obrdlík Štěpán (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 30,585 / / / 3/0 56/10 / / / / /
2081 Strnad Lukáš (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 30,579 / / / / / 12/2 92/47 / / /
2082 Stehlík Jan st. (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 30,562 / / / / 6/0 / 77/53 / / /
2083 Hubálek Zdeněk (Hnátnice, kraj E) 30,549 / / / / / / 80/62 / / /
2084 Kelecseny Michal (Sokol Metylovice, kraj T) 30,539 / / / / / / 76/44 / / /
2085 Váňa Miroslav (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 30,527 / / / / / / 87/57 / / /
2086 Zahrádka Michal (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 30,503 / / / / 26/5 / 48/28 / / /
2087 Trmal Jan (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 30,5 / / 21/0 / / / 83/66 / / /
2088 Schimetzek Tomáš (Bolatice, kraj T) 30,485 / / / / / / 88/48 / / /
2089 Smrčina Zdeněk (Zelená Liška, kraj A) 30,485 / / / / / / 65/41 / / /
2090 Milek Petr (Střížkov, kraj A) 30,459 / / / / / / 20/15 / / /
2091 Humeňanský Jaroslav (Kunčice, kraj T) 30,445 / / / / / / 99/51 / / /
2092 Kotrč Pavel (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 30,433 / / / / / 3/0 70/44 / / /
2093 Vidlák Miloslav (Děhylov, kraj T) 30,431 / / / / / 27/6 40/27 / / /
2094 Cibor Pavel (KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H) 30,413 / / / / / / 52/43 / / /
2095 Havel Jan (Sokol Volyně, kraj C) 30,401 / / / / / / 72/57 / / /
2096 Sedláček Slavomír (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 30,39 / / / / / 8/4 22/20 / / /
2097 Drešer Jan (Zelená Liška, kraj A) 30,381 / / / / / / 59/38 / / /
2098 Obešlo Josef (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 30,379 / / / 12/5 / / 58/36 58/52 / /
2099 Čellár Jaroslav (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 30,378 / / / / / 10/7 / 77/69 / /
2100 Myšák Luděk (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 30,371 / / / 3/0 / 23/10 60/44 / / /
2101 Buráň Antonín (TJ Nivnice, kraj Z) 30,363 / / / / / 40/22 / 55/44 / /
2102 Čípa Luboš st. (Polička, kraj E) 30,358 / / / / / / 61/50 / / /
2103 Šenkeřík Marek (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 30,352 / / / / 14/4 55/16 27/12 / 12/11 /
2104 Galita Igor (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 30,348 / / / / 3/0 / 61/51 39/38 / /
2105 Mls Jiří (Blatná, kraj C) 30,337 / / / / 50/11 / / / / /
2106 Svoboda Miloš (Orlice, kraj E) 30,327 / / / / / 65/27 / / / /
2107 Štěpánek Zdeněk (Jiskra Hořice, kraj H) 30,326 / / / / 55/11 / / / / /
2108 Henčl Martin (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 30,324 / / / / / 34/5 50/24 44/36 / /
2109 Polášek Pavel (Sokol Kozlovice, kraj T) 30,311 / / / / / / 86/47 / / /
2110 Kačmář Jiří (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 30,311 / / / / / / 67/40 / / /
2111 Krnáč Tomáš (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 30,301 / / / 15/1 / / 57/41 / / /
2112 Soused Zbyněk (SK Březnice, kraj S) 30,267 / / / / / / 73/50 / / /
2113 Prucha Vladimír (US Choceň, kraj E) 30,263 / / / / / / 76/59 / / /
2114 Frýb Tomáš (Slatina, kraj B) 30,238 / / / / / / 48/35 / / /
2115 Balog Josef (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 30,232 / / / / / 27/11 51/31 4/2 / /
2116 Mikeska Jiří (Děhylov, kraj T) 30,23 / / / / / 2/0 71/33 64/53 / /
2117 Cigánek Josef (Rakov, kraj M) 30,208 / / / / / 88/30 / / / /
2118 Tobiáš Jozef (TJ Lomnice, kraj K) 30,188 / / / / / / 31/28 / / /
2119 Teichmann Tomáš (Michálkovice, kraj T) 30,177 / / / / / / 87/47 / / /
2120 Čermák Miloslav (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 30,16 / / / / / / 46/38 / / /
2121 Mocek Milan (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 30,153 / / / / / 8/3 63/38 54/46 / /
2122 Hlubuček Tomáš (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 30,139 / / / / / 60/12 83/33 50/34 / /
2123 Maděrka Aleš (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 30,121 / / / / 2/0 / 47/40 / / /
2124 Klein Siegbert (Slovan Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 30,104 / / / / / / 55/46 / / /
2125 Škola Miroslav (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 30,084 / / / / / / 25/22 / / /
2126 Veselý Petr (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 30,081 / / / / 2/1 54/21 / / / /
2127 Liberský Karel (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 30,078 / / / / 18/3 8/6 / / / /
2128 Duda Otakar (Děhylov, kraj T) 30,07 / / / / / / 68/40 / / /
2129 Svoboda Jiří (Lenešice, kraj U) 30,048 / / / / / 7/4 32/25 / / /
2130 Novobilský Radomír (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 30,044 / / / / 8/1 / 38/29 / / /
2131 Voříšek Tomáš (El Niňo, kraj A) 30,043 / / / / / / 73/39 66/49 / /
2132 Šigut Tomáš (Sokol Metylovice, kraj T) 30,043 / / / / / / 88/47 / / /
2133 Žilka Milan (Hrušovany, kraj B) 30,032 / / / / / / 71/47 / / /
2134 Blažek Pavel (Střížkov, kraj A) 30,03 / / / / / / 54/35 / / /
2135 Alinče Petr (Lánov, kraj H) 30,024 / / / / / / 20/18 / / /
2136 Březina Štěpán (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 30,019 / / / / 2/0 12/5 80/54 / / /
2137 Nekola Tomáš (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 30,019 / / / / / 73/24 / / / /
2138 Moravec Stanislav (Sokol Týnec n/L, kraj S) 30,007 / / / / / / 83/54 / / /
2139 Pražák Zdeněk (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 29,934 / / / / 4/2 58/22 / / / /
2140 Kraus Václav ml. (KST Velký Luh, kraj K) 29,925 / / / / / / 54/45 / / /
2141 Šťavík Jindřich (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 29,915 / / / / 0/0 2/0 48/42 / / /
2142 Kapras Karel ml. (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 29,901 / / / / / 12/1 61/46 / / /
2143 Housar Ondřej (Baník Líně, kraj P) 29,896 / / / / / 79/31 / / / /
2144 Jón Petr (SK Štětí, kraj U) 29,892 / / / / / / 62/47 / / /
2145 Schwarz Miroslav (Blatná, kraj C) 29,892 / / / / 3/0 / 53/45 / / /
2146 Valenta Vratislav (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 29,854 / / / / / 8/2 70/47 / / /
2147 Grandič Jan (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 29,842 / / / / 22/0 / 76/39 / / /
2148 Štekbauer Petr (Příbor, kraj T) 29,828 / / / / / / 80/44 / / /
2149 Lutz Jan (Spartak Rokytnice n/J, kraj L) 29,822 / / / / / / 84/60 / / /
2150 Rezek Josef (Start Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 29,818 / / / / / / 55/45 / / /
2151 Trnka Václav (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 29,807 / / / / / / 63/44 / / /
2152 Matějka Milan (Borovany, kraj C) 29,797 / / / / / / 71/55 / / /
2153 Horna Ivo (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 29,79 / / / / / / 56/44 / 15/12 /
2154 Molinek Petr (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 29,775 / / / / / 49/16 / / / /
2155 Zika Jaroslav (Braník, kraj A) 29,744 / / / / / 56/18 / / / /
2156 Dietl Luboš (Sokol Plzeň III., kraj P) 29,743 / / / / 60/12 / / / / /
2157 Floner Václav (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 29,733 / / / / / / 88/64 / / /
2158 Somolík Zdeněk (FK Kolín, kraj S) 29,724 / / / / / 9/3 57/37 45/41 / /
2159 Famfulík Petr st. (Vidlatá Seč, kraj E) 29,712 / / / / / 60/25 / / / /
2160 Charous Jan (Svitavy, kraj E) 29,712 / / / / / / 48/40 / / /
2161 Lískovec Ivan (TJ Klášterec, kraj U) 29,693 / / / / / 35/16 / / / /
2162 Poledna Martin (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 29,692 / / / / / / 43/38 / / /
2163 Kočí David (Michálkovice, kraj T) 29,681 / / / / / / 84/45 / / /
2164 Štrof Jaroslav (Borová, kraj E) 29,638 / / / / / / 54/44 / / /
2165 Beneš Jan ml. (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 29,635 / / / / / 40/16 13/9 73/69 / /
2166 Plišťák Jaroslav ml. (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 29,635 / / / / 4/3 16/5 34/22 / / /
2167 Kříž Michal (Sokol Přeštice, kraj P) 29,631 / / / / / 71/29 / / / /
2168 Burda Roman (Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l., kraj S) 29,63 / / / / / 55/18 28/15 / / /
2169 Schwarz Ota (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 29,627 / / / / 17/2 / 66/27 21/19 / /
2170 Nedoma Jiří (SK Štětí, kraj U) 29,626 / / / / / / 86/59 / / /
2171 Volmůt Jindřich st. (Slovan Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 29,621 / / / / / 33/13 43/32 / / /
2172 Zahrádka Zdeněk (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 29,618 / / / / 14/3 / 24/18 / / /
2173 Mikula David (Děhylov, kraj T) 29,614 / / / / / 40/6 60/32 / / /
2174 Vokroj Zdeněk (Třebohostice, kraj C) 29,606 / / / / / / 65/51 / / /
2175 Kodym Tomáš (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 29,603 / / / / / / 51/41 / / /
2176 Pospíšil Jan (Klánovice, kraj A) 29,601 / / / / / 2/2 68/38 / / /
2177 Hric Jan (Jiskra Březová, kraj K) 29,589 / / / / / 21/11 / / / /
2178 Smíšek František st. (Pacov, kraj J) 29,58 / / / / / / 74/59 / / /
2179 Roztočil Jiří (Sokol Žebrák, kraj S) 29,571 / / / / / 78/24 / / / /
2180 Stuchlý Martin (Mohelnice, kraj M) 29,57 / / / / / 80/28 / / / /
2181 Brabec Ondřej (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 29,563 / / / / / 46/12 65/40 23/21 / /
2182 Srb Pavel (Bludov, kraj M) 29,56 / / / / / / 86/61 / / /
2183 Kalvar Milan (Darkovice, kraj T) 29,56 / / / / / / 56/34 / / /
2184 Hütll Adolf (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 29,56 / / / / / 26/10 / / / /
2185 Zbořil Marek (ASPV ZŠ Javorník, kraj M) 29,549 / / / / / / 84/60 / / /
2186 Havelka Marek (Sokol Příbram, kraj S) 29,547 / / / / / / 43/32 / / /
2187 Jaroš Petr (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 29,536 / / / / / 64/19 / / / /
2188 Stupavský Milan (Sokol Velké Popovice, kraj S) 29,524 / / / / / / 70/47 / / /
2189 Černoch Rostislav (TJ Mořkov, kraj T) 29,52 / / / / / / 22/17 28/26 / /
2190 Fedačka Michal (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 29,512 / / / / / / 66/45 / / /
2191 Kollár Štěpán (Salamandr Hr.Králové, kraj H) 29,484 / / / / / / 64/49 / / /
2192 Muselík Miroslav (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 29,447 / / / / / / 53/43 / / /
2193 Hartušťák Milan (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 29,432 / / / / 36/9 / / / / /
2194 Hůlka Jan (TJ Zubčice, kraj C) 29,415 / / / / 6/0 / 63/51 / / /
2195 Hüttl Marián (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 29,413 / / / / / / 61/32 43/37 / /
2196 Chalabala Aleš (Kateřinky, kraj T) 29,413 / / / / / 33/12 / / / /
2197 Trebulák Ladislav (Bruntál, kraj M) 29,408 / / / / 4/1 28/12 20/15 / / /
2198 Sedláček Michal (USK Pardubice, kraj E) 29,394 / / / / / / 80/59 / / /
2199 Klabusay Martin (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 29,391 / / / / / 64/25 / / 53/46 /
2200 Saksa Ivan (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 29,389 / / / / / 16/4 75/54 / 19/18 /
2201 Turek Jindřich (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 29,359 / / / / / / 74/41 / / /
2202 Kocur Michal (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 29,359 / / / / 15/0 3/1 31/25 / / /
2203 Brom Jan (Start Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 29,351 / / / / / / 61/48 / / /
2204 Taborský Jiří st. (Sedlec, kraj E) 29,351 / / / / / / 61/48 / / /
2205 Kubovský Jiří (ST DDM Stříbro, kraj P) 29,345 / / / / / 73/29 / / / /
2206 Čebiš Petr (El Niňo, kraj A) 29,341 / / / / / 3/2 66/37 / / /
2207 Pokorný Jaroslav (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 29,316 / / / / / 21/9 24/21 / / /
2208 Sedlář Jan (Pankrác, kraj A) 29,315 / / / / / / 75/43 / / /
2209 Novotný Václav (Sokol Petrovice, kraj A) 29,302 / / / / / 66/19 / / / /
2210 Bajer Miroslav (Slovan Pardubice, kraj E) 29,288 / / / / / 62/25 / / / /
2211 Pavlovský Tomáš (Oaza Praha, kraj A) 29,276 / / / / / / 70/41 / / /
2212 Holiš Roman (Nový Svět, kraj M) 29,268 / / / / / / 36/30 / / /
2213 Kolesa Ladislav (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 29,267 / / / / / / 73/53 / / /
2214 Jurista Josef (SK Štětí, kraj U) 29,26 / / / / / / 84/49 86/72 / /
2215 Šedaj Jakub (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 29,256 / / / / 16/2 36/15 69/28 / / /
2216 Navrátil Tomáš (Sokol Stochov Honice, kraj S) 29,252 / / / / / / 85/53 / / /
2217 Vysloužil Radek (Neředín, kraj M) 29,246 / / / / / 8/3 76/53 / / /
2218 Paciorek Roman (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 29,234 / / / / 11/2 / 80/43 / / /
2219 Ovčačík Tomáš (Chotěboř, kraj J) 29,233 / / / / 6/1 65/26 / / / /
2220 Beníšek Karel (TJ Loket, kraj K) 29,232 / / / / / 33/16 / / / /
2221 Vícha Radomír (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 29,225 / / / / / / 30/19 67/59 / /
2222 Sedlák Vítězslav (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 29,224 / / / / / 51/22 / / / /
2223 Sobek Matěj (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 29,209 / / / / 52/4 / 28/6 51/34 / /
2224 Kunovský Jan (Děhylov, kraj T) 29,199 / / / / / / 66/28 69/57 / /
2225 Zich Petr ml. (Ondratice, kraj M) 29,16 / / / / / / 80/57 / / /
2226 Souček Martin (Stěžery, kraj H) 29,16 / / / / / / 78/56 / / /
2227 Sedláček Jan ml. (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 29,141 / / / / / 47/21 11/8 / / /
2228 Fürst Jan (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 29,138 / / / / / / 74/52 / / /
2229 Mayrhofer Jindřich (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 29,115 / / / / 16/4 / 82/44 / / /
2230 Podstata Jan (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 29,106 / / / / / / 35/30 / / /
2231 Drábek Ivo st. (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 29,101 / / / / / / 73/46 / / /
2232 Valenta Miroslav (Sokol Hluboká n/V, kraj C) 29,097 / / / / / 55/23 / / / /
2233 Obešlo Josef (Jiskra Raspenava, kraj L) 29,092 / / / / / 44/19 / / / /
2234 Čikl Martin (Slatina, kraj B) 29,088 / / / / 8/3 / 34/20 / / /
2235 Kovanda Jiří (Město Zbiroh, kraj P) 29,08 / / / / / 75/29 / / / /
2236 Dostálek Jaroslav (Sudslava, kraj E) 29,076 / / / / / / 74/55 / / /
2237 Trnka Jan (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 29,075 / / / / / / 49/35 / / /
2238 Hodas Michal (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 29,065 / / / / 46/4 / 47/28 27/21 / /
2239 Rödling Jan (VTŽ Chomutov, kraj U) 29,06 / / / / / / 42/33 / / /
2240 Růžička Filip (Bohnice, kraj A) 29,055 / / / / / 13/6 47/25 / / /
2241 Humlíček Jan (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 29,05 / / / / / / 57/47 / / /
2242 Sádlo Josef (Sokol Lysá n/L, kraj S) 29,04 / / / / / / 70/46 / / /
2243 Mach Milan st. (Libchyně, kraj H) 29,03 / / / / / / 54/42 / / /
2244 Francán Jaroslav (Baník Líně, kraj P) 29,009 / / / / / 66/27 / / / /
2245 Popadič Kamil (TJ Fulnek, kraj T) 28,998 / / / / / / 76/41 / / /
2246 Brunclík Zdeněk (Město Albrechtice, kraj M) 28,998 / / / / / / 64/48 / / /
2247 Dudek Jiří (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 28,977 / / / / / 18/7 43/20 65/45 / /
2248 Kudrna Jan (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 28,969 / / / / / / 51/36 / / /
2249 Rotrekl David (Sokol Židenice, kraj B) 28,967 / / / / / / 76/47 / / /
2250 Papřok Martin (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 28,944 / / / / / / 58/34 / / /
2251 Vlk Jiří (Kovářov, kraj C) 28,927 / / / / / / 71/53 / / /
2252 Šťastný Michal (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 28,925 / / / / 51/7 / / 19/9 / /
2253 Smrčka Jiří (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 28,916 / / / / / / 50/38 / / /
2254 Traspe Jan (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 28,871 / / / / 5/2 60/25 / / 53/45 /
2255 Kurel David (TJ Klučov, kraj S) 28,851 / / / / / / 73/47 / / /
2256 Chromeček Vladimír (OST Velešín, kraj C) 28,843 / / / / / / 61/47 / / /
2257 Kidoň Radek (Sokol Chotěbuz, kraj T) 28,837 / / / / / / 74/40 / / /
2258 Lipták Ondřej (Sokol Stodůlky, kraj A) 28,834 / / / / / / 67/39 / / /
2259 Bláha Vlastimil (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 28,827 / / / / 2/0 / 63/46 / / /
2260 Mach Ondřej (Oltec Brno, kraj B) 28,822 / / / / / 68/21 / / / /
2261 Janda Jiří (Borovany, kraj C) 28,821 / / / / / / 77/56 / / /
2262 Stanečka Martin (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 28,799 / / / 2/0 / 62/18 / / / /
2263 Rosenkranz Egon (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 28,784 / / / / / 63/26 / / / /
2264 Moj Lubomír (Sokol Dětmarovice, kraj T) 28,783 / / / / / / 66/37 / / /
2265 Šťovíček Petr (Baník Most, kraj U) 28,782 / / / / 3/0 15/9 70/39 / / /
2266 Durák Lubomír (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 28,768 / / / / / 66/21 14/13 / / /
2267 Dostál Roman (Voděrady, kraj H) 28,75 / / / / / 51/21 / / / /
2268 Sargánek David (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 28,743 / / / / / 16/5 67/32 / / /
2269 Ďurník Ladislav (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 28,725 / / / / / / 88/51 / / /
2270 Čada Zdeněk (SK Nevid, kraj P) 28,682 / / / / / / 78/59 / / /
2271 Mončka Petr (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 28,676 / / / / / 54/16 / / / /
2272 Shejbal Jakub (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 28,673 / / / / 3/0 / 55/44 / / /
2273 Jakubec Vladimír (TJ Odry, kraj T) 28,663 / / / / / / 72/39 / / /
2274 Ondra Milan (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 28,653 / / / / / 12/3 55/36 / / /
2275 Haas Václav (Sokol Přeštice, kraj P) 28,652 / / / / / 56/24 / / / /
2276 Kunze Petr (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 28,639 / / / / / 12/7 39/23 / / 12/12
2277 Zabloudil Vladislav (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 28,616 / / / / / 17/7 28/21 / / /
2278 Kasten Jiří (Baník Líně, kraj P) 28,601 / / / / / 64/26 / / / /
2279 Fišar Martin (Humpolec, kraj J) 28,58 / / / / / / 68/53 / / /
2280 Suchý Tomáš (Sokol Chotěbuz, kraj T) 28,555 / / / / / / 75/39 7/6 / /
2281 Závorka Luboš (Baník Žacléř, kraj H) 28,555 / / / / / / 75/53 / / /
2282 Levora Karel (Nové Mitrovice, kraj P) 28,55 / / / / / / 75/57 / / /
2283 Hošťálek Milan (ST DDM Stříbro, kraj P) 28,54 / / / / / 74/28 / / / /
2284 Bartoš Karel (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 28,534 / / / / 4/0 / 64/48 / / /
2285 Ouda Pavel (Sokol Přezletice, kraj S) 28,521 / / / / / / 77/48 / / /
2286 Štědrý Jan (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 28,514 / / / / 51/10 / / / / /
2287 Chodurek Jiří (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 28,502 / / / / / / 104/47 / / /
2288 Kudláček Pavel (Štíty, kraj M) 28,501 / / / / / / 88/59 / / /
2289 Frydrych Tomáš (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 28,488 / / / / / / 79/44 / 30/26 /
2290 Koch Petr (Sokol Záblatí, kraj T) 28,488 / / / / / / 76/40 / / /
2291 Vajbar Antonín (Kobylí, kraj B) 28,483 / / / / / / 84/49 / / /
2292 Brzokoupil Jiří (TJ Vidče, kraj Z) 28,482 / / / / / / 83/54 / / /
2293 Němčík Pavel (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 28,475 / / / / / 3/0 60/35 / / /
2294 Černota Stanislav (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 28,471 / / / / / 4/2 58/36 / / /
2295 Farník Jiří (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 28,461 / / / / / 62/24 / / / /
2296 Šlechta Roman (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 28,447 / / / / / 30/17 / 46/41 / /
2297 Tišer Emil (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 28,445 / / / / / / 32/27 / / /
2298 Macoun Michael (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 28,438 / / / / / 67/24 / / / /
2299 Zach František (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 28,438 / / / / / 65/23 / / / /
2300 Walica Lukáš (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 28,435 / / / / / 2/0 49/30 / / /
2301 Vinter Tomáš (Loko Depo Liberec, kraj L) 28,427 / / / / / 45/20 / 44/37 / /
2302 Ječmen Karel (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 28,424 / / / / / / 55/43 / / /
2303 Kadič Václav (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 28,424 / / / / / 13/4 31/28 / / /
2304 Fürst Ladislav (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 28,405 / / / / / 50/20 / 32/27 / /
2305 Kývala Ondřej (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 28,395 / / / / / / 60/34 / / /
2306 Princ Petr (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 28,387 / / / / / 9/4 68/47 / / /
2307 Bečka Petr (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 28,376 / / / / / 47/20 / / / /
2308 Matýsek Jan (Krnov, kraj M) 28,372 / / / / / / 80/55 / / /
2309 Vlasák Jaroslav (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 28,367 / / / / 17/2 / 31/24 / / /
2310 Turinek Jaroslav (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 28,353 / / / / / 46/15 / / / /
2311 Kalivoda Petr (Sokol Hodonín, kraj B) 28,326 / / / / / / 88/50 / / /
2312 Látka Jan (SK Poběžovice, kraj P) 28,315 / / / / / / 69/53 / / /
2313 Posolda Karel (TJ Holešov, kraj Z) 28,291 / / / / / / 54/39 / / /
2314 Adamec Milan (Sokol Rosice, kraj E) 28,27 / / / / / / 84/58 / / /
2315 Holub Martin (SK Jihlava, kraj J) 28,264 / / / / 2/1 / 68/50 / / /
2316 Zrcek Miroslav (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 28,249 / / / / / / 81/49 / / /
2317 Budjač Libor (Sokol Trh. Štěpánov, kraj S) 28,237 / / / / / 26/11 / / / /
2318 Šilhavý Petr (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 28,217 / / / / / 51/21 / / / /
2319 Bartoš Jiří (Klimkovice, kraj T) 28,207 / / / / / 4/2 99/42 / / /
2320 Liška Libor (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 28,202 / / / / 40/7 24/4 6/5 / / /
2321 Vydra Milan (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 28,167 / / / / 2/1 / 81/46 / / /
2322 Poledne Jan (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 28,145 / / / / / / 47/29 / / /
2323 Korbel Filip ml. (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 28,132 / / / / / 34/15 65/33 / / /
2324 Staněk Milan (Sokol Nová Ves (JČ), kraj C) 28,132 / / / / / / 67/49 / / /
2325 Kučera Milan (Sokol Nová Ves (JČ), kraj C) 28,132 / / / / / / 60/45 / / /
2326 Babica Vladimír (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 28,112 / / / / 34/4 / 80/34 / / /
2327 Krejčí David (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 28,109 / / / / / 47/20 / / / /
2328 Kalista Jan ml. (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 28,106 / / / / / 44/16 9/1 / / /
2329 Novák Lukáš (MS Brno, kraj B) 28,096 / / / / / / 67/41 4/4 / /
2330 Orlovský Martin (Újezdec- Těšov, kraj Z) 28,09 / / / / / / 60/42 / / /
2331 Novák Jiří (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 28,083 / / / / / 4/0 24/22 / / /
2332 Brabec Oldřich (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 28,079 / / / / / 33/10 62/40 / / /
2333 Průša Pavel (Spartak Chrastava, kraj L) 28,078 / / / / / 88/26 / / / /
2334 Šebeček Marek (Otnice, kraj B) 28,06 / / / / / / 87/49 / / /
2335 Soukup Miloslav ml. (Třebohostice, kraj C) 28,058 / / / / / / 71/51 / / /
2336 Mareš Zdeněk (Salamandr Hr.Králové, kraj H) 28,058 / / / / / / 38/30 / / /
2337 Kupka Jiří (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 28,048 / / / / / / 76/45 / / /
2338 Chovančík Zdeněk (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 28,019 / / / / / / 37/24 65/50 24/22 /
2339 Vávra Vít (Žamberk, kraj E) 28,016 / / / / / 22/5 73/50 / / /
2340 Kadlec Michal (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 28,005 / / / / 12/3 / 42/22 69/63 / /
2341 Bartošík Lubomír (Svitavy, kraj E) 28,005 / / / / / / 33/27 / / /
2342 Lošťák Martin (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 28,003 / / / 3/0 / / 77/55 20/18 / /
2343 Bielina Václav (Sokol Stodůlky, kraj A) 28,002 / / / / / / 71/39 / / /
2344 Protiva Lukáš (Slovan Lochovice, kraj S) 27,978 / / / / / 62/20 / / / /
2345 Wildhaber Luboš (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 27,962 / / / / / / 30/25 / / /
2346 Staněk Jiří (KST Týnec n/S, kraj S) 27,954 / / / / / / 66/42 / / /
2347 Brant Pavel ing. (FK Kolín, kraj S) 27,954 / / / / / / 66/42 / / /
2348 Kallmünzer Luboš (Blatná, kraj C) 27,952 / / / / 26/3 / 51/36 / / /
2349 Podolský Milan (Častolovice, kraj H) 27,929 / / / / / / 70/49 / / /
2350 Nesvadba Luboš (Spartak Rokytnice n/J, kraj L) 27,926 / / / / / / 84/55 / / /
2351 Vráblík Milan (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 27,925 / / / 1/0 / / 73/55 / / /
2352 Štefl Václav (Heřmanův Městec, kraj E) 27,92 / / / / / / 20/17 / / /
2353 Goll Jan (Lánov, kraj H) 27,918 / / / / / / 72/50 / / /
2354 Křemen Josef (Sokol Žebrák, kraj S) 27,907 / / / / / 70/21 / / / /
2355 Slobodzian Jakub (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 27,895 / / / / / / 54/36 / / /
2356 Vavro Radek (Bělá n. Radbuzou, kraj P) 27,887 / / / / / / 69/52 / / /
2357 Červenka Oldřich (TJ Loket, kraj K) 27,867 / / / / / / 55/42 / / /
2358 Zeman Luboš (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 27,846 / / / / / / 64/49 / / /
2359 Hořan Marek (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 27,836 / / / / / / 71/53 / / /
2360 Vilhelm Oldřich (Sokol Karlštejn, kraj S) 27,836 / / / / / / 71/44 / / /
2361 Elstner Lukáš (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 27,836 / / / / / 63/20 / / / /
2362 Záškodný Otakar (Ferrum Frýdlant n/O, kraj T) 27,832 / / / / / 13/1 56/34 / 6/5 /
2363 Rohlík Tomáš (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 27,825 / / / / 0/0 10/5 62/42 / / /
2364 Janečka Marek (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 27,81 / / / / 14/1 8/4 52/33 / / /
2365 Navrátil Jiří (El Niňo, kraj A) 27,807 / / / / / 14/1 64/31 55/37 / /
2366 Sohr Radovan (Hranice n. M., kraj M) 27,799 / / / / 83/8 / / / / /
2367 Šmolík Jindřich (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 27,794 / / / / / / 67/41 / 22/18 /
2368 Zářecký Vladimír (Lanškroun, kraj E) 27,793 / / / / / 23/11 / / / /
2369 Horký Karel (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 27,773 / / / / 6/0 5/1 51/42 / / /
2370 Sedláček Jiří (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 27,767 / / / / 4/0 83/19 / 43/37 / /
2371 Fabiš Štefan (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 27,762 / / / / 0/0 15/3 52/42 / / /
2372 Vaktor Ivan (STC Slaný, kraj S) 27,754 / / / / / / 40/28 / / /
2373 Chlumský Petr (TJ Klučov, kraj S) 27,742 / / / / / / 66/34 81/66 / /
2374 Harcuba Pavel (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 27,734 / / / / / / 86/56 / / /
2375 Jakša Martin (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 27,725 / / / / / 15/5 30/17 / / /
2376 Brázda Martin (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 27,724 / / / / / 51/20 / / / /
2377 Darius Stanislav (Olympia Kutná Hora, kraj S) 27,718 / / / / / / 79/47 / / /
2378 Jančík Petr (Mysločovice, kraj Z) 27,709 / / / / / 72/25 / / 47/44 /
2379 Honzík Stanislav (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 27,706 / / / / / / 81/50 16/16 / /
2380 Polák Roman (Třebechovice p/O, kraj H) 27,702 / / / / 46/8 / / 25/22 / /
2381 Šedina ml. František (Slovan Hrádek, kraj L) 27,686 / / / / / / 88/56 / / /
2382 Váňa Hynek (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 27,683 / / / / 3/0 / 38/30 / / /
2383 Kalivoda Petr (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 27,65 / / / / 2/0 / 83/47 45/40 / /
2384 Suchánek Ladislav (TJ Loket, kraj K) 27,647 / / / / / / 59/44 / / /
2385 Janovský Aleš (ČSA Karviná, kraj T) 27,644 / / / / / / 53/30 / / /
2386 Peštál Jaroslav (Třešť, kraj J) 27,642 / / / / / 9/3 49/39 / / /
2387 Kasal Ondřej (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 27,624 / / / / / / 88/58 / / /
2388 Šplíchal Jiří (SK Kuřim, kraj B) 27,624 / / / / / / 67/42 20/13 / /
2389 Prokel Radim (Kunčice, kraj T) 27,617 / / / / / / 90/42 / / /
2390 Šuhájek Libor (Nová Včelnice, kraj C) 27,613 / / / / / / 75/52 / / /
2391 Pospíšil Libor (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 27,565 / / / / / / 57/37 / / /
2392 Peterka Milan st. (Lovo. Lovosice, kraj U) 27,561 / / / / 6/1 / 74/46 / / /
2393 Kohutka Josef st. (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 27,539 / / / / / / 69/46 / / /
2394 Chobot Pavel (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 27,537 / / / / / / 24/14 88/70 / /
2395 Mleziva Pavel (TJ Zubčice, kraj C) 27,528 / / / / 24/5 / 68/35 / / /
2396 Hanousek Josef (Sokol Trnovany, kraj U) 27,528 / / / / / / 63/43 / / /
2397 Beneš Milan (Sokol Skalice, kraj T) 27,524 / / / / / / 79/39 / / /
2398 Kosellek Tomáš (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 27,522 / / / 7/0 / / 54/27 60/51 / /
2399 Vébr Jaroslav (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 27,521 / / / / 0/0 5/3 39/29 / / /
2400 Zrůbek Marek (TJ Holešov, kraj Z) 27,518 / / / / / / 58/39 55/48 / /
2401 Kačaba Vojtěch (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 27,508 / / / / 5/0 36/13 / / / /
2402 Rakovický Milan (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 27,491 / / / / 12/1 / 15/10 72/67 / /
2403 Votruba Jan (KST Velký Luh, kraj K) 27,489 / / / / / / 42/33 / / /
2404 Mráz Roman (Sokol Příbram, kraj S) 27,482 / / / / / / 68/50 / 51/49 /
2405 Švéda Marek (Kolšov, kraj M) 27,475 / / / / / 82/25 / / / /
2406 Vlčko Michal (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 27,475 / / / / / / 72/49 / / /
2407 Jungvirt Roman (Sokol Strakonice, kraj C) 27,465 / / / / / / 71/51 13/10 / /
2408 Krejčí Vladimír (Slovan Pardubice, kraj E) 27,465 / / / / / 63/23 / / / /
2409 Swakoň Ladislav (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 27,457 / / / / / / 4/3 63/61 / /
2410 Bečička Milan (Lhoty u Potštejna, kraj H) 27,443 / / / / / 50/16 / 60/57 / /
2411 Postelt Tomáš (STEER Mladá Boleslav, kraj S) 27,435 / / / / / / 73/44 / / /
2412 Pospíchal Ondřej (Nížkov, kraj J) 27,428 / / / / 17/2 / 59/43 / / /
2413 Kvíčala David (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 27,394 / / / / 10/2 / 15/11 / / /
2414 Lebeda Vít (Chvalíkovice, kraj T) 27,39 / / / / / / 80/39 / / /
2415 Ricka Jiří st. (Bolatice, kraj T) 27,39 / / / / / / 80/39 / / /
2416 Jansa Milan (Svitavy, kraj E) 27,39 / / / / / / 59/43 / / /
2417 Krejčí Antonín (Slavoj Chodová Planá, kraj P) 27,387 / / / / / / 73/53 / / /
2418 Erlich Luboš (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 27,378 / / / 5/1 / 52/17 / / / /
2419 Zuzánková Monika (Spartak Rokytnice n/J, kraj L) 27,37 / / / / / / 78/54 / 15/15 /
2420 Šnajdr Pavel (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 27,37 / / / / / 58/21 / / / /
2421 Jochym David (Sokol Záblatí, kraj T) 27,363 / / / / / / 84/40 / / /
2422 Lev Jindřich (TJ Odry, kraj T) 27,336 / / / / / / 54/30 / / /
2423 Božek Milan (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 27,336 / / / / / / 54/30 / / /
2424 Trojánek Zdeněk (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 27,322 / / / / / / 56/35 / / /
2425 Procházka Petr (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 27,306 / / / / / 64/23 / / / /
2426 Hasala Petr (TJ Holešov, kraj Z) 27,306 / / / / / / 57/39 / / /
2427 Satorie Michal (Pankrác, kraj A) 27,3 / / / / / / 61/34 / / /
2428 Živnéř Stanislav (Újezdec- Těšov, kraj Z) 27,294 / / / / / / 83/51 / / /
2429 Vašíček Josef (Sokol Ředice, kraj E) 27,274 / / / / / / 88/57 / / /
2430 Matyáš Jaroslav (Krnov, kraj M) 27,27 / / / / / / 73/49 / / /
2431 Meloun Petr (Slivenec, kraj A) 27,248 / / / / / / 82/41 / / /
2432 Štika Petr (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 27,242 / / / / / 22/1 63/35 / / /
2433 Holášek Stanislav (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 27,242 / / / / / / 74/37 / / /
2434 Mareš Zdeněk (Protivín, kraj C) 27,231 / / / / / 78/25 / / / /
2435 Lorenc Milan (Borová, kraj E) 27,231 / / / / / / 51/38 / / /
2436 Dvořák Martin (Sokol Hluboká n/V, kraj C) 27,221 / / / / / 58/18 / 72/60 / /
2437 Beneš Stanislav (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 27,221 / / / / 7/2 29/9 27/19 / / /
2438 Michalík Petr (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 27,202 / / / / / 39/7 / 90/62 / /
2439 Totzauer Luboš (Slovan J. Hradec, kraj C) 27,2 / / / / / / 30/24 / / /
2440 Potenský Jan (Jiskra Raspenava, kraj L) 27,196 / / / / / 80/24 / / / /
2441 Šístek Pavel (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 27,195 / / / / 1/0 54/17 / 60/48 / /
2442 Podrazil Radek (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 27,165 / / / / / 41/14 10/6 12/8 / /
2443 Winkler Valdimír (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 27,143 / / / / / 34/15 / / / /
2444 Hampl Jiří (Lutín, kraj M) 27,097 / / / / / / 76/50 / / /
2445 Červenka Jaroslav (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 27,091 / / / / / 34/14 40/25 / / /
2446 Vlk Radek (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 27,081 / / / / / 16/3 15/13 8/7 / /
2447 Karmazín Pavel (Sokol Stochov Honice, kraj S) 27,069 / / / / / / 70/42 / / /
2448 Benda Lubomír (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 27,069 / / / / 46/9 / / / / /
2449 Vidlička Radomír (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 27,068 / / / / / 10/2 76/35 / / /
2450 Dalešický Josef (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 27,053 / / / / / / 62/34 / / /
2451 Baláž Josef (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 27,051 / / / / / / 74/42 58/50 / /
2452 Casciani Luděk (SVČ Rýmařov, kraj M) 27,043 / / / / / / 72/48 / / /
2453 Zapletal Jan (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 27,011 / / / / 24/5 28/9 / / / /
2454 Maštera Martin (SK Jihlava, kraj J) 27,01 / / / / 7/2 / 70/46 / / /
2455 Ryška Petr (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 27,001 / / / / / / 92/41 / / /
2456 Janečka Stanislav (TJ Nivnice, kraj Z) 26,992 / / / / / 31/19 / 74/47 / /
2457 Novotný Stanislav (Orel Uh.Hradiště, kraj Z) 26,97 / / / / / / 80/49 / / /
2458 Rektořík Bronislav (SVČ Rýmařov, kraj M) 26,968 / / / / / / 77/50 14/12 / /
2459 Oliverius Pavel (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 26,967 / / / / / / 88/54 / / /
2460 Zajíček Ivan (Olympia Kutná Hora, kraj S) 26,963 / / / / / / 73/43 / / /
2461 Žídek Petr (Bezruč Ostrava, kraj T) 26,947 / / / / / / 76/37 / / /
2462 Kunc Petr (Sokol Žebrák, kraj S) 26,939 / / / / / 32/9 / 77/69 / /
2463 Poláček Vladimír (STC Slaný, kraj S) 26,939 / / / / / / 51/33 / / /
2464 Jarkovský Tomáš (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 26,921 / / / / 2/0 / / 88/80 / /
2465 Krása Karel (Olymp Praha, kraj A) 26,91 / / / / / 2/0 64/35 / / /
2466 Melichařík Radek (Sokol Skalice, kraj T) 26,894 / / / / / / 80/38 / / /
2467 Ivan Emil (Pojbuky, kraj C) 26,892 / / / / 9/2 44/16 / / / /
2468 Balský Karel (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 26,882 / / / / / 35/15 / / / /
2469 Vaculík Stanislav (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 26,88 / / / / / 30/13 4/0 / / /
2470 Vaculík Vincenc (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 26,869 / / / / / 4/2 54/35 / / /
2471 Vajda Marek (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 26,867 / / / / 7/0 8/0 82/37 / / /
2472 Chytil Zdeněk (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 26,86 / / / / 15/2 / 51/33 12/12 / /
2473 Smištík Miroslav (TJ Kunovice, kraj Z) 26,858 / / / / / / 86/51 / / /
2474 Tománek Jiří (TJ Klatovy, kraj P) 26,857 / / / / / 11/8 25/20 36/32 / /
2475 Miřejovský Jan (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 26,85 / / / / 7/2 50/17 / / / /
2476 Šanc Přemysl (Stěžery, kraj H) 26,838 / / / / / / 73/48 / / /
2477 Janoušek Zdeněk (Sokol Stochov Honice, kraj S) 26,821 / / / / / / 85/47 / / /
2478 Fojtík Luděk (Příbor, kraj T) 26,813 / / / / / 39/12 / / / /
2479 Třešňák Josef (Loko Nymburk, kraj S) 26,81 / / / / / 64/19 / / / /
2480 Maněk Přemysl (Ratíškovice, kraj B) 26,802 / / / / / / 84/45 / / /
2481 Vítovec Miroslav (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 26,785 / / / / 31/7 / / 69/61 / /
2482 Langr Tomáš (Lanškroun, kraj E) 26,776 / / / / / 18/7 62/38 / / /
2483 Kápl Jan (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 26,776 / / / / / / 63/44 / / /
2484 Císler Václav st. (Bělá n. Radbuzou, kraj P) 26,775 / / / / / / 74/52 / / /
2485 Strouhal Karel ml. (Kolšov, kraj M) 26,773 / / / / / / 67/45 / / /
2486 Jeřábek Václav ml. (Třešť, kraj J) 26,755 / / / / / 66/24 / / / /
2487 Hadrava Jan (Sokol Kn. Dvory, kraj C) 26,744 / / / / / / 71/48 / / /
2488 Štěpánek Jiří (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 26,729 / / / / / / 45/30 59/56 / /
2489 Valenta Richard (Sokol Týnec n/L, kraj S) 26,727 / / / / / / 77/44 / / /
2490 Šmíd Václav (Orel Uh.Hradiště, kraj Z) 26,723 / / / / / / 87/51 / / /
2491 Haltmar Luděk (Jedlí, kraj M) 26,719 / / / / / / 88/54 / / /
2492 Reška Vladislav (Moravské Prusy, kraj B) 26,717 / / / / / 36/9 / 85/68 / /
2493 Wohlmuth Lukáš (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 26,714 / / / / / 51/19 15/10 / / /
2494 Kos Zdeněk (Jaroměřice, kraj J) 26,714 / / / / / 49/20 / / / /
2495 Ďuračka Milan (Lenešice, kraj U) 26,707 / / / / / 8/6 78/40 / / /
2496 Weber Tomáš (TJ Zubčice, kraj C) 26,701 / / / / 12/3 / 65/38 / / /
2497 Odehnal Jakub (Sokol Kojetín, kraj M) 26,698 / / / / / / 83/52 / / /
2498 Hrádek Jaroslav (Františkovy Lázně, kraj K) 26,681 / / / / / 32/14 / / / /
2499 Cibor Lukáš (Bezruč Ostrava, kraj T) 26,666 / / / / / / 47/20 100/64 / /
2500 Zimmermann Jaroslav (Sokol Plzeň III., kraj P) 26,663 / / / / 22/7 / / 32/29 / /
2501 Kubík Josef (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 26,656 / / / / 20/0 / 83/46 / / /
2502 Bažík Martin (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 26,656 / / / / 4/1 8/4 38/20 / / /
2503 Havlíček Zdeněk (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 26,639 / / / / / / 47/35 / / /
2504 Kurka Kamil (Kateřinky, kraj T) 26,639 / / / / / / 40/23 / / /
2505 Kuruc Ladislav (České Velenice, kraj C) 26,638 / / / / / / 78/51 / / /
2506 Polák Aleš (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 26,637 / / / / 18/2 6/1 34/19 / / /
2507 Nousek Jiří (Vysočany, kraj A) 26,572 / / / / / / 70/36 / / /
2508 Pokorný Lukáš (Linhartice, kraj E) 26,521 / / / / / / 70/47 / / /
2509 Hrstka Tomáš (TJ Klínec, kraj S) 26,515 / / / / / / 43/28 8/8 / /
2510 Blažek Bohumír (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 26,511 / / / / / / 66/45 / / /
2511 Šulc Ladislav (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 26,503 / / / / 8/2 / 55/30 / / /
2512 Herejk Vojtěch (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 26,502 / / / 17/3 / 22/8 47/28 / / /
2513 Pikula Tomáš (Silůvky, kraj B) 26,499 / / / / / 81/19 / / / /
2514 Maier Ivo (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 26,492 / / / / / / 88/39 / / /
2515 Jireš Miloslav (Lhoty u Potštejna, kraj H) 26,46 / / / / / 37/15 / / / /
2516 Gono Milan (VTŽ Chomutov, kraj U) 26,44 / / / / / / 72/45 / / /
2517 Skalický Jiří (Orlice, kraj E) 26,436 / / / / / 59/21 / / / /
2518 Sklenář Filip (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 26,436 / / / / 17/2 28/13 / / / /
2519 Šteffel Radek (Bělá n. Radbuzou, kraj P) 26,418 / / / / / / 66/47 / / /
2520 Krupník Lukáš II (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 26,411 / / / / / / 39/20 76/53 / /
2521 Gattnar Karel (Darkovice, kraj T) 26,411 / / / / / / 80/37 / / /
2522 Vysloužil Oldřich (Suchdol n.Odrou, kraj M) 26,406 / / / / / / 85/52 / / /
2523 Jakubec Martin (Voděrady, kraj H) 26,406 / / / / / 48/18 / / / /
2524 Kejšar Miroslav (TJ Loket, kraj K) 26,397 / / / / 0/0 20/9 5/4 / / /
2525 Oláh Eduard (Lužice, kraj B) 26,39 / / / / / / 84/44 / / /
2526 Kafka Vítězslav (Náměšť n/O, kraj J) 26,377 / / / / / / 76/52 / / /
2527 Kadavý Vladimír (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 26,376 / / / / / / 51/37 / / /
2528 Juza Václav (KST Vys.Mýto, kraj E) 26,373 / / / / / / 50/36 / / /
2529 Valík František (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 26,344 / / / / / / 59/24 47/38 / /
2530 Šubčík Leopold (TJ Vidče, kraj Z) 26,342 / / / / / / 68/42 31/25 / /
2531 Pelikán Antonín (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 26,331 / / / / / / 36/17 68/53 / /
2532 Pernička Jan (Průkopník Brno, kraj B) 26,33 / / / / 28/4 / / 79/55 / /
2533 Soutner Václav ml. (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 26,329 / / / / / 21/2 33/26 60/53 / /
2534 Štofka Filip (Břeclav, kraj B) 26,318 / / / / / / 36/19 87/73 / /
2535 Stryk Zdeněk (Postřelmov, kraj M) 26,309 / / / / / / 67/44 / / /
2536 Koutský Jaroslav (Baník Most, kraj U) 26,296 / / / / / / 66/42 / / /
2537 Liška Jan (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 26,282 / / / / 3/0 5/1 43/34 / / /
2538 Fabinger Vít (Sokol Nové Strašecí, kraj S) 26,279 / / / / / / 77/43 / / /
2539 Grill Josef (TTC Josefův Důl, kraj S) 26,279 / / / / / / 69/40 / / /
2540 Fendrych Jiří (Polička, kraj E) 26,277 / / / / / / 52/37 / / /
2541 Černý Stanislav (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 26,277 / / / / / 43/17 / / / /
2542 Bittner Miloslav ml. (Sokol Lysá n/L, kraj S) 26,267 / / / / / / 80/44 / / /
2543 Majer Pavel (Olympia Kutná Hora, kraj S) 26,267 / / / / / / 80/44 / / /
2544 Herber Jan (Sokol Stará Paka, kraj H) 26,251 / / / 14/1 / / 53/41 / / /
2545 Bajgerová Lenka (Mittal Ostrava, kraj T) 26,251 / / / / / 6/3 / 24/22 / /
2546 Ozom Pavel (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 26,24 / / / / / 39/16 / / / /
2547 Salajka Milan (Lužice, kraj B) 26,221 / / / / / / 82/43 / / /
2548 Šembera David (FK Kolín, kraj S) 26,184 / / / / 3/0 30/7 32/16 62/43 / /
2549 Fabián Miloš (Michálkovice, kraj T) 26,157 / / / / / / 78/36 / / /
2550 Kotula Petr (Horní Datyně, kraj T) 26,157 / / / / / 36/11 / / / /
2551 Ebert Tomáš (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 26,125 / / / / / 11/2 40/21 75/61 / /
2552 Sixta Jaroslav (TJ Klínec, kraj S) 26,125 / / / / / / 78/43 / / /
2553 Sourada Petr (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 26,118 / / / / / 61/21 / / / /
2554 Kouřil Jaroslav (Kolšov, kraj M) 26,093 / / / / / 32/11 50/27 / / /
2555 Brázda Adam (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 26,082 / / / / 4/0 44/20 / 68/40 / /
2556 Jedlička Jaroslav (Sokol Stochov Honice, kraj S) 26,066 / / / / / / 88/46 / / /
2557 Lojka David (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 26,065 / / / / / 59/9 73/36 / / /
2558 Rázek František (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 26,065 / / / / 6/0 / 79/50 / / /
2559 Zatřepálková Lenka (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 26,054 / / / / / 8/2 75/42 / 35/34 /
2560 Nevolný Milan (Slovan Lochovice, kraj S) 26,054 / / / / / 38/8 / 75/66 / /
2561 Šebek Tomáš (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 26,054 / / / / / 45/13 / 51/40 / /
2562 Šmíd Josef (Sokol Radnice, kraj P) 26,051 / / / / / / 80/53 / / /
2563 Stania Jindřich (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 26,023 / / / / 2/0 47/13 / / / /
2564 Štiková Martina (Slovan Vejprty, kraj U) 26,007 / / / / / 6/3 36/23 32/31 / /
2565 Otáhal Vlastimil (Tovačov, kraj M) 26,006 / / / / / / 80/49 / / /
2566 Vlach Jan (Sokol Dřevohostice, kraj M) 25,996 / / / / / / 88/52 / / /
2567 Hanuš Jiří (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 25,996 / / / / / / 72/44 / / /
2568 Effler Jaromír (TJ Odry, kraj T) 25,969 / / / / / / 27/16 / / /
2569 Aljančič Tomáš (Slovan J. Hradec, kraj C) 25,959 / / / / / / 75/48 / / /
2570 Voleský Ladislav (Start Č.Třebová, kraj E) 25,959 / / / / / / 75/48 / / /
2571 Malík Roman (Slavoj Chodová Planá, kraj P) 25,949 / / / / / / 72/49 / / /
2572 Pěnkava Pavel (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 25,942 / / / / / / 82/49 / / /
2573 Januška Pavel (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 25,913 / / / / / / 28/19 / / /
2574 Jedlička Stanislav (Sport Kladno, kraj S) 25,901 / / / / / / 86/45 / / /
2575 Durdis Petr ml. (Sokol Kosmonosy, kraj S) 25,901 / / / / / / 71/40 / / /
2576 Ludwig Vítězslav (Lovo. Lovosice, kraj U) 25,896 / / / / / / 75/45 / / /
2577 Harazim David (Dolní Benešov, kraj T) 25,875 / / / / / / 66/29 72/37 / /
2578 Doležal Václav (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 25,866 / / / / 3/0 / 80/48 / / /
2579 Lučan Ladislav (TJ Doksy, kraj L) 25,866 / / / / / 80/22 / / / /
2580 Šafář Jiří (TJ Lomnice, kraj K) 25,862 / / / / / / 44/32 / / /
2581 Havel Vladimír ml. (Slovan J. Hradec, kraj C) 25,822 / / / / / / 59/40 / / /
2582 Kysilka Miroslav (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 25,819 / / / / / / 78/46 / / /
2583 Frýba Zdeněk (Sokol Železnice, kraj H) 25,812 / / / / / / 65/42 / / /
2584 Baštář Ondřej (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 25,806 / / / / 15/4 41/13 9/3 / / /
2585 Holec Jaroslav (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 25,8 / / / / / / 52/35 / / /
2586 Vermouzek František (SK Kuřim, kraj B) 25,797 / / / / / / 44/27 / / /
2587 Jankovič Jan (Klimkovice, kraj T) 25,795 / / / / / / 91/38 / / /
2588 Tomášek Milan (Jedlí, kraj M) 25,769 / / / / / / 79/48 / / /
2589 Bernard Zbyšek (Sokol Líbeznice, kraj S) 25,759 / / / / / 12/7 / 67/58 / /
2590 Kolegar Tomáš (Hrušovany, kraj B) 25,749 / / / / / / 79/41 / / /
2591 Pánek Antonín (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 25,747 / / / / 18/4 / 49/27 / / /
2592 Kubík Rostislav (Moravské Budějovice, kraj J) 25,745 / / / / 36/12 / / / 57/48 /
2593 Literáková Taťána (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 25,741 / / / / / / 77/35 / 8/8 /
2594 Plišťák Jaroslav st. (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 25,738 / / / / / 10/2 43/30 / / /
2595 Vajcová Kateřina (Sokol Stochov Honice, kraj S) 25,736 / / / / / / 84/44 / / /
2596 Karola Josef (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 25,726 / / / / 4/0 / 84/47 / / /
2597 Sedlář Jakub (SK Kuřim, kraj B) 25,725 / / / / / / 73/39 / / /
2598 Čapek Libor (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 25,725 / / / / / 37/15 / / / /
2599 Šebeček Antonín (Otnice, kraj B) 25,713 / / / / / / 44/20 100/75 / /
2600 Kašpárek František (KST Týnec n/S, kraj S) 25,665 / / / / / / 67/38 / / /
2601 Zachoval Libor (TJ Holešov, kraj Z) 25,648 / / / / / / 42/29 56/47 / /
2602 Blažek Jan (Čakovice, kraj A) 25,623 / / / / / 53/14 / / / /
2603 Chvostek Jakub (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 25,621 / / / / / 4/2 12/6 51/43 / /
2604 Kopecký Stanislav (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 25,621 / / / / / 50/13 / / / /
2605 Kašík Martin (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 25,618 / / / / / / 50/34 / / /
2606 Hoďák Václav (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 25,606 / / / / / 14/1 83/43 / / /
2607 Vítek Luděk (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 25,581 / / / / 4/0 / 38/22 / / /
2608 Adam Ondřej (Chotěboř, kraj J) 25,571 / / / / 6/3 / 43/26 / / /
2609 Bezpalec Martin st. (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 25,557 / / / / / 8/2 73/45 / / /
2610 Martin Petr (TJ Klučov, kraj S) 25,547 / / / / / / 79/42 / / /
2611 Šichan Radek (Častolovice, kraj H) 25,542 / / / / / / 73/45 / / /
2612 Fencl Petr (Sokol Stochov Honice, kraj S) 25,535 / / / / / / 76/41 / / /
2613 Valeš Viktor (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 25,52 / / / / 1/0 17/10 / 16/12 / /
2614 Janský Václav (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 25,519 / / / / / / 88/43 / / /
2615 Petrlík Jiří ml. (Smolnice, kraj U) 25,519 / / / / / / 80/46 / / /
2616 Moravec Roman (TJ Klučov, kraj S) 25,512 / / / / / / 32/21 / / /
2617 Soukup Miloš (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 25,51 / / / / 4/2 / 68/41 / / /
2618 Dohnal Jaroslav (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 25,5 / / / / / / 65/32 44/37 / /
2619 Pittner Kamil (Sokol Nové Strašecí, kraj S) 25,5 / / / / / / 86/44 / / /
2620 Provazník Petr (Konstruktiva, kraj A) 25,493 / / / / / / 70/34 / / /
2621 Dostálek Martin (Sudslava, kraj E) 25,493 / / / / / / 31/23 / / /
2622 Tivodar Michal (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 25,488 / / / / 25/5 / / / / /
2623 Hák Zdeněk ml. (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 25,476 / / / / 5/0 / 62/35 12/10 / /
2624 Jarmara Martin (Jedlí, kraj M) 25,466 / / / / / / 81/48 / / /
2625 Koucký Vladimír (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 25,462 / / / / / / 70/43 / / /
2626 Stryka Václav st. (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 25,461 / / / / / 66/21 / / / /
2627 Kašpar Karel (Kolšov, kraj M) 25,445 / / / / / 52/18 / / / /
2628 Klimeš René (Holásky, kraj B) 25,434 / / / / / / 56/32 / / /
2629 Zeman Karel (VŠB Ostrava, kraj T) 25,433 / / / / / / / 104/84 / /
2630 Babička Michal (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 25,419 / / / / 4/3 24/5 / 67/58 / /
2631 Flek Jan (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 25,4 / / / / / 45/17 / / / /
2632 Frühauf Michael (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 25,386 / / / / / 32/7 56/26 / / /
2633 Lískovec Jindřich (TJ Klášterec, kraj U) 25,386 / / / / / 18/10 / 16/15 8/7 /
2634 Virág Alexander (Děhylov, kraj T) 25,38 / / / / / 9/0 30/12 68/55 / /
2635 Beneš Jan (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 25,355 / / / / / 7/2 65/41 / / /
2636 Vrána Miroslav (Olympia Kutná Hora, kraj S) 25,335 / / / / / / 61/35 / / /
2637 Šantavý Jan (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 25,334 / / / / 9/1 22/6 31/20 / / /
2638 Oliva Michal (SK Štětí, kraj U) 25,319 / / / / / / 20/16 78/72 / /
2639 Jachno Vladimír (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 25,302 / / / / / 29/12 / / / /
2640 Andree Jan (Spartak Bílovec, kraj T) 25,286 / / / / / / 72/24 40/33 / /
2641 Smolík Tomáš (Bystřice n.P., kraj J) 25,286 / / / / / / 67/45 / / /
2642 Lopušan Milan (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 25,273 / / / 3/1 / / 73/40 / / /
2643 Polák Aleš (SVČ Rýmařov, kraj M) 25,261 / / / / / / 61/39 / / /
2644 Klouček Ondřej (Bohnice, kraj A) 25,259 / / / / / 11/4 9/4 71/55 / /
2645 Kočiš Radim (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 25,229 / / / / / 2/0 60/36 / 16/15 /
2646 Výborný Martin (Sokol Železnice, kraj H) 25,229 / / / / / / 57/37 / / /
2647 Střílek Eduard (Polička, kraj E) 25,196 / / / / / 3/0 55/38 / / /
2648 Agachi Konstantin (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 25,186 / / / / 13/2 / 76/39 / / /
2649 Mikeska Michal (Slovan Hodonín, kraj B) 25,168 / / / / / / 80/40 / / /
2650 Táborský Vladimír ml. (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 25,167 / / 3/0 / / / 36/25 / / /
2651 Cviček Petr (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 25,166 / / / / / 4/2 74/40 / / /
2652 Besta Güntter (Kravaře, kraj T) 25,165 / / / / / / 40/15 75/55 / /
2653 Macháček Michal (Vamberk, kraj H) 25,164 / / / / / / 68/42 / / /
2654 Hrach František ml. (Sokol Strakonice, kraj C) 25,154 / / / / / / 68/43 / / /
2655 Pokorný Ivo (Nížkov, kraj J) 25,153 / / / / 41/8 / / / / /
2656 Broch Petr (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 25,153 / / / / / / 33/25 / / /
2657 Twardzik Jan (TTC Třinec, kraj T) 25,152 / / / / / / 88/36 / / /
2658 Ferenčík František (Sokol Boršov, kraj C) 25,143 / / / / / / 80/48 / / /
2659 Tkadlec David (Sokol Záblatí, kraj T) 25,138 / / / / / / 60/29 / / /
2660 Bacík Zdeněk (Baník Líně, kraj P) 25,133 / / / / / 12/1 56/42 / / /
2661 Hataš Martin (Sokol Radotín, kraj A) 25,129 / / / / / 42/12 / / / /
2662 Hrdý Vendelín (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 25,125 / / / / / / / 79/68 / /
2663 Křápek Jiří ml. (Sokol Hodonín, kraj B) 25,12 / / / / / / 88/42 / / /
2664 Kolenčiak Ivan (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 25,098 / / / / / / 48/19 92/54 / /
2665 Maleček Ondřej (Slavoj Praha, kraj A) 25,051 / / / / / / 57/29 / / /
2666 Weczerek Hubert (Kravaře, kraj T) 25,031 / / / / / / 84/35 / / /
2667 Špalek Miroslav (Slovan Kladno, kraj S) 25,028 / / / / / / 83/42 / / /
2668 Manda Zdeněk (Sokol Krmelín, kraj T) 25,018 / / / / / / 75/35 / 35/27 /
2669 Illesová Pavla (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 25,011 / / / / 0/0 23/3 57/40 / / /
2670 Pečinka Lukáš (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 25,005 / / / / / 36/9 / 88/80 / /
2671 Halama Jiří (Start Mlékojedy, kraj S) 25,004 / / / / / / 43/24 59/48 / /
2672 Rybka Tomáš (Start Č.Třebová, kraj E) 24,995 / / / / / / 81/48 / / /
2673 Smejkal Miloš (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 24,99 / / / / / 62/21 / / / /
2674 Kolísek Miroslav (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 24,984 / / / / / 3/1 84/48 / / /
2675 Loukota Filip (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 24,978 / / / / / 46/12 / / / /
2676 Kabourek Vladimír st. (Smolnice, kraj U) 24,975 / / / / / / 84/46 / / /
2677 Ludvík Ivan (KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H) 24,959 / / / / / / 58/37 / / /
2678 Novotný Michal (Sokol Boršov, kraj C) 24,952 / / / / / / 69/43 / / /
2679 Kleprlík Bohumil (Broumov, kraj H) 24,948 / / / / / / 54/35 / / /
2680 Pašek Felix (Třeboň, kraj C) 24,942 / / / / 17/0 / 70/43 / / /
2681 Janouš Ivan st. (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 24,942 / / / / / 26/6 41/29 / / /
2682 Mandík Petr (Sokol Staňkov, kraj P) 24,939 / / / / / / 73/47 / / /
2683 Hrubeš Ladislav (Sedlec, kraj E) 24,931 / / / / / / 40/28 / / /
2684 Vrabka Leo ml. (Město Albrechtice, kraj M) 24,926 / / / / / / 85/48 / / /
2685 Jendrísek Jan (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 24,908 / / / / 2/0 42/15 / / / /
2686 Bratka Arnošt (Slivenec, kraj A) 24,895 / / / / / / 74/34 / / /
2687 Karabec Pavel (Slovan Pardubice, kraj E) 24,889 / / / / / 64/20 / / / /
2688 Smolík Milan (Bystřice n.P., kraj J) 24,868 / / / / / / 69/45 / / /
2689 Teiner Martin (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 24,864 / / / / 57/8 / / / / /
2690 Reicher Lukáš (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 24,857 / / / / / / 86/35 / / /
2691 Šejstal Adolf (Polná, kraj J) 24,857 / / / / / / 83/51 / / /
2692 Petr Zdeněk (Sokol Milevsko, kraj C) 24,857 / / / / / / 49/33 / / /
2693 Mikeska Jakub (SDDM Ostrava, kraj T) 24,844 / / / / / / / 87/72 / /
2694 Veselský Oldřich (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 24,837 / / / / / 70/22 / / / /
2695 Daněk Roman (USK Pardubice, kraj E) 24,815 / / / / / / 51/34 / / /
2696 Urbánek Dušan (Kunčice, kraj T) 24,803 / / / / / / 84/23 80/39 / /
2697 Kolman Ivo (Salamandr Hr.Králové, kraj H) 24,775 / / / / / / 70/42 / / /
2698 Herman Stanislav (KB Vrchlabí, kraj H) 24,775 / / / / 3/0 22/10 / / / /
2699 Černý Roman (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 24,768 / / / / / 13/4 67/32 / / /
2700 Pekárek Pavel (Olympia Kutná Hora, kraj S) 24,768 / / / / / / 72/38 / / /
2701 Chmura František (Kunčice, kraj T) 24,763 / / / / / / 77/33 / / /
2702 Drong Jan (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 24,763 / / / / 14/2 22/6 / / / /
2703 Čapek Libor (Salamandr Hr.Králové, kraj H) 24,743 / / / / / / 61/38 / / /
2704 Horák Jiří (Orel Uh.Hradiště, kraj Z) 24,741 / / / / / / 88/46 / / /
2705 Garba Martin (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 24,723 / / / / / 10/0 32/11 58/50 / /
2706 Ondrašík Petr (VŠB Ostrava, kraj T) 24,71 / / / / / / / 78/66 / /
2707 Hrbáček Milan (Ratíškovice, kraj B) 24,708 / / / / / / 84/40 / / /
2708 Šteigl Josef (ASPV ZŠ Javorník, kraj M) 24,7 / / / / / / 68/41 / / /
2709 Vlasák Radek (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 24,698 / / / / / 7/1 82/44 / / /
2710 Sztula Adam (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 24,683 / / / / / / / 88/72 / /
2711 Palčík Zdeněk (Tovačov, kraj M) 24,678 / / / / / / 84/47 / / /
2712 Špaňůr Josef (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 24,677 / / / / / / 75/45 8/6 / /
2713 Lhotka Ondřej (Čakovice, kraj A) 24,674 / / / / / 3/3 15/10 52/35 / /
2714 Šiška Petr (SK Nevid, kraj P) 24,674 / / / / / / 70/45 / / /
2715 Loudín Přemysl (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 24,662 / / / / / / 59/33 / / /
2716 Motl Ladislav (Jiskra Mimoň, kraj L) 24,656 / / / / / / 86/47 / / /
2717 Lakomý Roman (TJ Odry, kraj T) 24,656 / / / / 2/0 / 59/28 / / /
2718 Novotný Vladimír (Malešice, kraj A) 24,648 / / / / / 44/12 / / / /
2719 Luňák Radek (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 24,642 / / / / / 10/2 80/42 / / /
2720 Šumpík Jiří (Slavia Hr.Králové, kraj H) 24,635 / / / / 10/2 37/12 / / / /
2721 Štverák Josef st. (SK Suchodol, kraj S) 24,627 / / / / / / 52/30 / / /
2722 Kačírek Lubomír (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 24,627 / / / / / 36/12 / / / /
2723 Dymák Ladislav (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 24,624 / / / / / / 43/33 44/37 16/13 /
2724 Tenglová Vendula (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 24,603 / / / / / / 55/31 75/63 / /
2725 Nový Jaroslav (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 24,592 / / / / / / 60/40 / / /
2726 Kaňka Jakub (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 24,579 / / / / / / 68/33 26/22 / /
2727 Polák Karel (Start Mlékojedy, kraj S) 24,568 / / / / / / 76/29 67/48 / /
2728 Ulrych Jiří (Sokol Radotín, kraj A) 24,557 / / / / / 52/13 / / / /
2729 Křivánek Luboš (FK Kolín, kraj S) 24,556 / / / / / 4/1 61/33 / / /
2730 Kowal René (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 24,535 / / / / / 10/3 32/10 52/40 / /
2731 Pospíšil Antonín (Sokol Žižkov, kraj A) 24,518 / / / / / 66/14 / / / /
2732 Švára Petr (Sokol Milevsko, kraj C) 24,518 / / / / / / 50/33 / / /
2733 Novota Štefan (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 24,514 / / / / 3/0 32/7 67/32 / / /
2734 Žák Radek (Mysločovice, kraj Z) 24,506 / / / / / 57/17 / / / /
2735 Šádek Jiří (STEER Mladá Boleslav, kraj S) 24,497 / / / / / / 77/39 / / /
2736 Tomíček Petr (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 24,497 / / / / / 5/3 68/38 / / /
2737 Fryš František (Slovan J. Hradec, kraj C) 24,497 / / / / / / 58/37 / / /
2738 Brei Pavel (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 24,48 / / / / / / 71/45 / / /
2739 Čermák Milan (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 24,45 / / / / 3/0 / 68/36 / / /
2740 Pavlíček František (Polička, kraj E) 24,433 / / / / / / 36/25 / / /
2741 Straňák Roman (Slovan Hrádek, kraj L) 24,427 / / / / / / 76/43 / / /
2742 Vlach Jiří (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 24,426 / / / / / 18/3 70/34 / / /
2743 Holman Martin (FK Kolín, kraj S) 24,414 / / / / / / 46/27 / / /
2744 Kubín Jiří (Oltec Brno, kraj B) 24,406 / / / / / 40/14 / 79/38 / /
2745 Boš Petr (Sokol Stodůlky, kraj A) 24,401 / / / / / / 70/32 / / /
2746 Žáček Josef (Sokol Roztoky, kraj S) 24,391 / / / / / / / 68/68 / /
2747 Berger Jan (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 24,391 / / / / / / 43/29 / / /
2748 Ambroz Jiří st. (Svitavy, kraj E) 24,391 / / / / / / 28/20 / / /
2749 Fišer Lukáš (Řetová, kraj E) 24,391 / / / / / / 28/20 / / /
2750 Kalouda Jan (Otnice, kraj B) 24,382 / / / / / / 66/34 / / /
2751 Budáč Jozef (Slatina, kraj B) 24,357 / / / / / / 48/27 / / /
2752 Urban Jacek (Baník Žacléř, kraj H) 24,354 / / / / / / 50/32 / / /
2753 Plášek Jan (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 24,336 / / / / / 27/6 35/20 / / 18/16
2754 Liška Libor (TJ Holešov, kraj Z) 24,326 / / / / / / 39/25 / / /
2755 Pírka Josef (Sport Kladno, kraj S) 24,308 / / / / / / 82/40 / / /
2756 Sedláček Bohumír (Ledeč n. S., kraj J) 24,296 / / / / / 68/21 / / / /
2757 Karcol Martin (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 24,295 / / / / 8/0 5/4 80/39 / / /
2758 Spáčil Petr (Velešovice, kraj B) 24,285 / / / / / / 80/38 / / /
2759 Frejvolt Dominik (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 24,281 / / / / / / / 82/67 / /
2760 Braný Milan ml. (Dubicko, kraj M) 24,278 / / / / / / 85/56 / / 36/34
2761 Vítek Vladimír (Velké Němčice, kraj B) 24,273 / / / / / / / 75/71 / /
2762 Vaníček Jiří (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 24,263 / / / / / 18/6 42/20 62/46 / /
2763 Molitoris Dušan (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 24,253 / / / / / 61/18 / / / /
2764 Charvát Vavřinec (Kobylí, kraj B) 24,248 / / / / / / 66/37 / 31/27 /
2765 Macek Jaroslav (Ratíškovice, kraj B) 24,248 / / / / / / 61/32 / / /
2766 Lazar Martin (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 24,242 / / / / 3/0 / 49/31 / / /
2767 Kanclíř Roman (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 24,227 / / / / / 20/1 78/30 / / /
2768 Tomančák Svatopluk (Nový Jičín, kraj T) 24,227 / / / / 26/4 / / / / /
2769 Dědek Miloslav (Rtyně v/P, kraj H) 24,224 / / / / / / 61/37 / / /
2770 Gombarčík Karel st. (Broumov, kraj H) 24,224 / / / / / / 61/37 / / /
2771 Staník Daniel (Spartak Rožmitál p/T, kraj S) 24,214 / / / / / 22/8 / / / /
2772 Pátek Miroslav (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 24,208 / / 27/0 / / / 55/44 / / /
2773 Rychlý Tomáš (Raduň, kraj T) 24,2 / / / / / / 52/25 / / /
2774 Čada Vladimír (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 24,194 / / / / / / 50/34 / / /
2775 Setvín Michal (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 24,184 / / / / 23/5 / 13/8 / / /
2776 Los Alois (Kolšov, kraj M) 24,181 / / / / / 4/3 63/34 / / /
2777 Kouša Roman (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 24,17 / / / / 24/3 36/9 16/4 / / /
2778 Plic Bohumil (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 24,164 / / / / / / 66/42 / / /
2779 Hučko Tomáš (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 24,16 / / / / / / 24/9 78/58 / /
2780 Kadlec Roman (Nová Včelnice, kraj C) 24,136 / / / / / / 71/42 / / /
2781 Hach Václav (Sokol Nezvěstice, kraj P) 24,123 / / / / / / 73/45 / / /
2782 Kunc Radim (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 24,106 / / / / 33/2 / 25/9 44/41 / /
2783 Licek Radim (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 24,073 / / / / 2/0 / 59/37 / / /
2784 Rákosník Vladimír (KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H) 24,073 / / / / / / 45/29 / / /
2785 Střílka Jakub (Kateřinky, kraj T) 24,053 / / / / / / 41/19 16/14 / /
2786 Vaněček Petr (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 24,041 / / / / 17/6 26/5 19/7 / / /
2787 Gombarčík Karel ml. (Broumov, kraj H) 24,041 / / / / / / 21/19 / 12/11 /
2788 Pidrman Petr (Smolnice, kraj U) 24,032 / / / / / / 79/42 / / /
2789 Trojek Ivo (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 24,026 / / / / / 37/10 / / / /
2790 Hanzal Petr (Sokol Petrovice, kraj A) 24,011 / / / / / 4/0 63/30 / / /
2791 Medek David (Chotěboř, kraj J) 24,001 / / / / 36/7 / / / / /
2792 Cikán Michal (FK Kolín, kraj S) 23,978 / / / / 8/0 5/0 38/16 78/57 / /
2793 Korejs Bořivoj (Sokol Volyně, kraj C) 23,977 / / / / / / 80/45 / / /
2794 Janda Karel (České Velenice, kraj C) 23,967 / / / / / / 72/42 / / /
2795 Nálevka Jaroslav (SK Nevid, kraj P) 23,96 / / / / / / 74/45 / / /
2796 Stillner Petr (Sokol Slatina, kraj T) 23,959 / / / / / / 86/33 / / /
2797 Mikulenka Zdeněk (TJ Vidče, kraj Z) 23,957 / / / / / / 59/34 / / /
2798 Jiroš Martin (Klánovice, kraj A) 23,946 / / / / / 3/0 64/30 / / /
2799 Petřík Tomáš (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 23,945 / / / / / / 66/32 70/57 / /
2800 Poč Ivan (Šternberk, kraj M) 23,944 / / / / / 23/10 / 48/41 / /
2801 Šalanda Jiří (Smolnice, kraj U) 23,932 / / / / / / 83/43 / / /
2802 Nešpor Rostislav (Lužice, kraj B) 23,922 / / / / / / 88/39 / / /
2803 Tetur Stanislav (Vranovice, kraj B) 23,922 / / / / / / 88/39 / / /
2804 Kubík Libor (Sokol Klabava, kraj P) 23,919 / / / / / / 65/41 / / /
2805 Podstawka Michal (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 23,919 / / / / / / / 62/53 / /
2806 Vrba josef (TJ Doksy, kraj L) 23,915 / / / / / 49/4 / 96/81 / /
2807 Kříž Karel (Dioss Nýřany, kraj P) 23,909 / / / / / / 63/40 1/1 / /
2808 Šprojcar Milan (Svitavy, kraj E) 23,871 / / / / / / 24/17 / / /
2809 Kosina Jiří (Sokol Ředice, kraj E) 23,861 / / / / / / 78/44 / / /
2810 Šoukal Petr (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 23,861 / / / / 22/3 / 54/27 / / /
2811 Takáč Roman (TJ Fulnek, kraj T) 23,852 / / / / / / 76/31 / / /
2812 Prusek Ondřej (USK Pardubice, kraj E) 23,85 / / / / / / 84/46 / / /
2813 Kadlec Vladimír (Sokol Rosice, kraj E) 23,85 / / / / / / 84/46 / / /
2814 Humplík David (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 23,839 / / / / / 18/3 55/23 / / /
2815 Moškoř Václav (Sokol Skalice, kraj T) 23,839 / / / / / / 60/27 / / /
2816 Theuer Martin (Kravaře, kraj T) 23,839 / / / / / / 60/27 / / /
2817 Švamberg Luboš (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 23,837 / / / / / / 59/38 / / /
2818 Hnojský Jiří (TJ Klatovy, kraj P) 23,837 / / / / / 53/18 / / / /
2819 Cibulka Vladimír st. (Lenešice, kraj U) 23,832 / / / / / 2/1 84/38 28/21 / /
2820 Chytil Miroslav (Nový Svět, kraj M) 23,814 / / / / / / 80/48 / 67/62 /
2821 Maňhal Zdeněk (Sokol Studená, kraj C) 23,808 / / / / / / 21/15 / / /
2822 Čech Jiří (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 23,798 / / / / / / 15/10 58/44 21/18 /
2823 Sommer Václav (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 23,797 / / / / 26/5 / / 52/45 / /
2824 Valach Josef (Sudslava, kraj E) 23,797 / / / / / / 73/42 / / /
2825 Prousek Adam (Stěžery, kraj H) 23,782 / / / / / / 55/34 47/34 / /
2826 Malec Jan (Tovačov, kraj M) 23,782 / / / / / / 76/42 / / /
2827 Valta Martin (Rtyně v/P, kraj H) 23,782 / / / / / / 63/37 / / /
2828 Milfait Pavel (Sokol Radnice, kraj P) 23,766 / / / / / / 68/42 / / /
2829 Ječmen Jaroslav (TTC Příbram, kraj S) 23,765 / / / / / 11/3 75/33 / / /
2830 Sedlák Milan (TJ Fulnek, kraj T) 23,758 / / / / / / 64/28 / / /
2831 Vít Jiří (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 23,751 / / / / 29/4 / / 75/53 / /
2832 Cicko Tomáš (Loko Most, kraj U) 23,732 / / / / / / 75/40 / / /
2833 Rybář Václav (SK Svinov, kraj T) 23,718 / / / / / / 16/11 94/55 32/29 /
2834 Pospíšil Pavel (KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H) 23,717 / / / / / / 46/29 / / /
2835 Schmied Zbyněk (Častolovice, kraj H) 23,706 / / / / / / 61/36 / / /
2836 Šaur Ivo (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 23,704 / / / / 4/1 4/1 15/9 / / /
2837 Troup Zdeněk (Start Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 23,702 / / / / / / 66/39 / / /
2838 Vojáček Jaromír (Otnice, kraj B) 23,68 / / / / / / 67/33 / / /
2839 Gampert Petr (TJ Loket, kraj K) 23,678 / / / / / / 52/33 / / /
2840 Slavík Ota (Vrbno p/Pradědem, kraj M) 23,674 / / / / / / 66/38 / / /
2841 Červenka Marek (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 23,665 / / / / 10/2 / 31/18 / / /
2842 Honemann Vlast ml. (Postřelmov, kraj M) 23,641 / / / / / / 80/43 / / /
2843 Weber Milan (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 23,638 / / / / / / / 79/63 / /
2844 Provazník Karel (Slovan Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 23,636 / / / / / 16/3 44/30 / / /
2845 Bavlšík Štefan (SK Svinov, kraj T) 23,624 / / / / 3/0 3/0 78/28 36/14 / /
2846 Fňukal Zdeněk (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 23,609 / / / / / / 42/26 32/29 / /
2847 Tisoň Ondřej (Třebechovice p/O, kraj H) 23,609 / / / / 33/6 / / / / /
2848 Beňuš Petr (Sokol Čáslav, kraj S) 23,6 / / / / / / / 60/59 / /
2849 Vích Luděk (TTC Duchcov, kraj U) 23,599 / / / / / / / 85/84 / /
2850 Grulich Bronislav (Suchdol n.Odrou, kraj M) 23,598 / / / / / / 87/45 / / /
2851 Slunéčko Radek (Sokol Přezletice, kraj S) 23,588 / / / / / / 85/39 / / /
2852 Čejka Vratislav (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 23,565 / / / / 8/2 / 63/30 / / /
2853 Beran Daniel (Union Plzeň, kraj P) 23,562 / / / / 25/4 / 31/19 6/3 / /
2854 Slusarczyk Roman (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 23,544 / / / / / 14/1 63/27 / / /
2855 Vraštil Lukáš (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 23,543 / / / / / 71/19 / / / /
2856 Zdražila Rudolf (TTC Hať, kraj T) 23,53 / / / / / 6/0 79/31 / / /
2857 Barták Tomáš (SK Svinov, kraj T) 23,517 / / / / / 2/0 86/32 / / /
2858 Martiny Daniel (Spartak Chrastava, kraj L) 23,511 / / / / / 6/3 84/39 / / /
2859 Kameník Jaroslav (Sokol Studená, kraj C) 23,5 / / / / / 16/3 73/39 / / /
2860 Přádová Blanka (Bohnice, kraj A) 23,491 / / / / / / / 54/48 / /
2861 Zajíček Petr (Sokol Kosmonosy, kraj S) 23,482 / / / / / / 32/19 58/44 / /
2862 Chrobok Jaromír (Raduň, kraj T) 23,477 / / / / / / 80/31 / / /
2863 Smolka Pavel (Kopisty, kraj U) 23,477 / / / / / / 68/37 / / /
2864 Štengl Jan (KK Rakovník, kraj S) 23,47 / / / / / / / 76/71 / /
2865 Lukášek Jan (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 23,458 / / / / / 12/3 22/17 / / /
2866 Vilč Jaroslav (Darkovice, kraj T) 23,45 / / / / / / 75/30 / / /
2867 Kadeřábek Milan (KST Rakovník, kraj S) 23,447 / / / / / 45/13 / / / /
2868 Folc Martin (Sparta Úpice, kraj H) 23,425 / / / / / / 70/39 / / /
2869 Hrda Lukáš (Sokol Kolín, kraj S) 23,388 / / / / / / / 71/67 / /
2870 Zemek Jiří (KST Vys.Mýto, kraj E) 23,384 / / / / / / 56/34 / / /
2871 Sedlák Marek (Jířetín, kraj L) 23,381 / / / / / / / 103/98 / /
2872 Volek Pavel ml. (Klobouky Krumvíř, kraj B) 23,377 / / / / / / / 67/62 / /
2873 Horník Alexandr (Slovan Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 23,373 / / / / / / 51/32 / / /
2874 Skyva Milan (Čakovice, kraj A) 23,361 / / / / / / 74/31 / / /
2875 Filip Václav (SK NERVY Čeladná, kraj T) 23,343 / / / / / / 76/30 / / /
2876 Vondráš Jan (Sokol Líbeznice, kraj S) 23,34 / / / / / / / 49/49 / /
2877 Růža Jiří st. (Bezruč Ostrava, kraj T) 23,316 / / / / / / 100/33 / / /
2878 Chládek Jan (Nový Lískovec, kraj B) 23,305 / / / / / / / 80/71 / /
2879 Sucharda Antonín (Sparta Úpice, kraj H) 23,296 / / / / / / 33/22 8/7 / /
2880 Poruba Tomáš (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 23,285 / / / / / 27/9 44/19 4/2 / /
2881 Dědek Zdeněk (Oltec Brno, kraj B) 23,28 / / / / / 37/11 / / / /
2882 Ciborová Iveta (KPST Hr.Králové, kraj H) 23,263 / / / / / / 27/18 / / /
2883 Bystrzycki Petr (TJ Odřichovice, kraj T) 23,262 / / / / / / / 83/64 / /
2884 Horák Václav (Start Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 23,203 / / / / / / 59/35 / / /
2885 Schwedler Josef (Korouhev, kraj E) 23,203 / / / / / / 59/35 / / /
2886 Kruliš David (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 23,195 / / / / 10/0 36/4 62/32 / / /
2887 Hoffman Robert (TJ Kožlany, kraj P) 23,185 / / / / / 56/17 / 43/29 / /
2888 Kučera Martin (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 23,182 / / / / / 29/5 44/17 / / /
2889 Stránský Luděk (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 23,177 / / / / / 5/3 34/20 32/26 / /
2890 Zvolský M. (Sokol Mrač, kraj S) 23,175 / / / / / / / 72/67 / /
2891 Vodička Jiří (Sokol Lety, kraj S) 23,175 / / / / / / / 72/67 / /
2892 Zikmunda Zdeněk (Sokol Čáslav, kraj S) 23,175 / / / / / / / 53/52 / /
2893 Müller Rudolf (KST Dolní Lomná, kraj T) 23,169 / / / / / / 68/28 / / /
2894 Dyba Daniel (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 23,155 / / / / / 13/1 44/8 92/51 / /
2895 Vycudilík Jan (Dioss Nýřany, kraj P) 23,134 / / / / 23/3 / 49/26 / / /
2896 Sikora Filip (Slavia Orlová, kraj T) 23,128 / / / / / / / 75/59 / /
2897 Sedláček Radek (Drnovice, kraj B) 23,123 / / / / / / / 79/75 60/57 /
2898 Zaplatil Radek (Slatina, kraj B) 23,123 / / / / / / 36/24 84/45 / /
2899 Nováček Karel (TJ Klatovy, kraj P) 23,123 / / / / / 7/3 48/29 / / /
2900 Kuchař Jaroslav (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 23,117 / / / / / 25/4 46/27 / / /
2901 Hrdina Jan (Hulín, kraj Z) 23,106 / / / / / / / 77/75 / /
2902 Záškodný Marek (Domík, kraj T) 23,088 / / / / / / / 52/44 / /
2903 Trnka Jiří (Sokol Boršov, kraj C) 23,076 / / / / / / 75/41 / / /
2904 Dvořák Josef (Nová Včelnice, kraj C) 23,076 / / / / / / 75/41 / / /
2905 Záruba Pavel (US Choceň, kraj E) 23,066 / / / / 4/0 20/6 73/32 / / /
2906 Hejdůšek Ivan (Slavkov, kraj B) 23,063 / / / / / / / 96/80 / /
2907 Jandoš Václav (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 23,062 / / / / / / 58/36 / / /
2908 Hořejší Rudolf (Start Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 23,055 / / / / / / 62/36 / / /
2909 Pohner Pavel (Bukovice, kraj H) 23,047 / / / / / 24/9 / / / /
2910 Kvapil Jiří (USK Pardubice, kraj E) 23,034 / / / / / / 53/32 / / /
2911 Jaderný Petr (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 23,01 / / / / / / 84/42 / / /
2912 Holub Kamil (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 23,008 / / / / / / 61/26 / / /
2913 Hykš Josef (Velešovice, kraj B) 23,002 / / / / / / 68/32 / / /
2914 Branny Daniel (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 22,994 / / / / / / 80/30 / / /
2915 Haník Josef (SK Březnice, kraj S) 22,986 / / / / / / 71/34 / / /
2916 Famfulík Vladislav st. (Vidlatá Seč, kraj E) 22,981 / / / / / 68/18 / / / /
2917 Sychra Václav (Řetová, kraj E) 22,981 / / / / / / 41/26 / / /
2918 Vraník Jan (Sokol Kochánky, kraj S) 22,975 / / / / / / / 83/74 / /
2919 Brokeš Josef (Bludov, kraj M) 22,972 / / / / / / 86/43 / / /
2920 Hrobský Josef (Jaroměř, kraj H) 22,972 / / / / / / 70/38 / / /
2921 Rádek Ivo (Neředín, kraj M) 22,972 / / / / / / 70/38 / / /
2922 Muška Stanislav (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 22,96 / / / / / / 49/30 / / /
2923 Vrana Tomáš (Sokol Stodůlky, kraj A) 22,958 / / / / / / / 63/53 / /
2924 Demeter Jan (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 22,955 / / / / / 12/4 75/33 / / /
2925 Kopecký Petr (České Velenice, kraj C) 22,949 / / / / / / 73/40 / / /
2926 Šenkeřík Josef (Štítná, kraj Z) 22,938 / / / / / / / 64/64 / /
2927 Poklop Kamil (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 22,934 / / / 8/0 / / 41/31 / / /
2928 Tenk Petr (Sokol Nová Hospoda, kraj P) 22,93 / / / / / / 71/39 24/21 / /
2929 Skřivánek Jiří (Sokol Ořech, kraj S) 22,927 / / / / / / 79/36 / / /
2930 Friedrich Bohuslav (Sokol Terezín, kraj U) 22,922 / / / / / 61/16 / / / /
2931 Blaháček Ivo (Postřelmov, kraj M) 22,907 / / / / / / 83/42 / / /
2932 Vaněk Antonín (Sokol Cítov, kraj S) 22,904 / / / / / / / 79/71 / /
2933 Maňas Ladislav (Kobeřice, kraj T) 22,901 / / / / / / / 60/49 / /
2934 Skála Jiří ml. (Sokol Filipov, kraj U) 22,899 / / / / / 7/1 86/29 71/40 / /
2935 Veškrna Květoslav (Náměšť n/O, kraj J) 22,889 / / / / / / 68/40 / / /
2936 Hanák Petr st. (Moravské Prusy, kraj B) 22,881 / / / / / 28/6 / 93/59 / /
2937 Stávek Jaroslav (Němčičky, kraj B) 22,881 / / / / / / / 52/49 / /
2938 Bajtek Jiří (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 22,874 / / / / / / / 39/34 / /
2939 Růžička Dušan (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 22,868 / / / / / 48/13 / / / /
2940 Michník Tomáš (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 22,86 / / / / / / 37/18 / / /
2941 Zámečník Čestmír (Sokol Rosice, kraj E) 22,854 / / / / / / 83/43 / / /
2942 Baťa Roman (KST Vys.Mýto, kraj E) 22,843 / / / / / / 39/24 57/47 / /
2943 Folta Karel (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 22,834 / / / / / / 12/3 82/61 / /
2944 Černý Zdeněk (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 22,821 / / / / 16/3 / 16/5 54/35 / /
2945 Stach Jiří (Konstruktiva, kraj A) 22,776 / / / / / / 62/27 / / /
2946 Ječmínek Radek (Sokol Židenice, kraj B) 22,772 / / / / / / 82/35 / / /
2947 Rychlík Josef (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 22,767 / / / / / 4/0 11/6 70/50 / /
2948 Kopecký Tadeáš (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 22,766 / / / / 4/0 57/14 / 24/18 / /
2949 Bělík Luděk (Rouchovany, kraj J) 22,746 / / / / / 54/17 / / / /
2950 Vild Jan (Sokol Klabava, kraj P) 22,715 / / / / / / 69/40 / / /
2951 Tajč Václav (STC Slaný, kraj S) 22,715 / / / / / / 22/15 42/32 / /
2952 Pospíšil František (Slavíkovice, kraj B) 22,688 / / / / / / / 79/68 / /
2953 Grepl Lubomír (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 22,673 / / / / / / 59/34 / / /
2954 Šimánek Lubomír (Slivenec, kraj A) 22,672 / / / / / / 59/26 / / /
2955 Janoušek František (Spartak Rokytnice n/J, kraj L) 22,672 / / / / / / 57/32 / / /
2956 Hošťálek Petr (Hulín, kraj Z) 22,669 / / / / / / / 74/71 / /
2957 Valenta Ivo (Sokol Dřevohostice, kraj M) 22,669 / / / / / / 72/38 / / /
2958 Jírový Jiří (Slovan Kladno, kraj S) 22,668 / / / / / / 68/23 67/45 / /
2959 Havlovic Milan (Sokol Staňkov, kraj P) 22,664 / / / / / / 62/37 / / /
2960 Socha Zdeněk (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 22,66 / / / 41/2 / / / / / /
2961 Chadima Pavel (Braník, kraj A) 22,659 / / / / 3/0 47/11 / / / /
2962 Suchopár Miroslav (SK Březnice, kraj S) 22,656 / / / / / / 24/11 79/62 / /
2963 Palan Vladimír (Kaučuk Kralupy n/V, kraj S) 22,656 / / / / / 17/8 / / 16/15 /
2964 Klucký Petr (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 22,638 / / / / / 34/12 / / / /
2965 Dušátko Jaroslav (Humpolec, kraj J) 22,624 / / / / / / 67/39 / / /
2966 Novák František (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 22,619 / / / / / / / 55/45 / /
2967 Luňáček Jiří (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 22,615 / / / / 12/1 / 60/31 / / /
2968 Trgiňa Roman (Sokol Líbeznice, kraj S) 22,597 / / / / / 2/1 / 61/55 / /
2969 Dudek Jaroslav (Sokol Bohušovice, kraj U) 22,589 / / / / / / / 87/81 / /
2970 Adamec Miroslav ml. (Orlice, kraj E) 22,589 / / / / / 16/6 / 59/54 / /
2971 Matyščák Rostislav (Kateřinky, kraj T) 22,566 / / / / / / 24/13 4/2 / /
2972 Kaňka Luděk ml. (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 22,562 / / / / / 8/1 52/25 21/16 / /
2973 Žídek Čestmír (Kateřinky, kraj T) 22,552 / / / / / / 44/15 39/30 / /
2974 Matoušek Ivo (Náměšť n/O, kraj J) 22,552 / / / / / / 70/40 / / /
2975 Počarovský Pavel (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 22,55 / / / / 3/0 / 76/34 / / /
2976 Lešák Martin (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 22,546 / / / / / / 59/28 45/40 / /
2977 Drong Jaroslav (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 22,539 / / / / / / / 48/40 / /
2978 Řepa Josef st. (Bylnice, kraj Z) 22,534 / / / / 8/1 / / 75/66 / /
2979 Kulhánek Jaroslav (Slatina, kraj B) 22,53 / / / / 3/2 / 56/22 / / /
2980 Vostrčil Jaroslav (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 22,525 / / / / / 8/1 / 72/54 / /
2981 Houška Jaroslav (Bohnice, kraj A) 22,516 / / / / / / 8/6 60/44 / /
2982 Kališ Miroslav (Sokol Kn. Dvory, kraj C) 22,514 / / / / / / 32/19 74/61 / /
2983 Malčák Karel (Sokol Nová Ves (JČ), kraj C) 22,514 / / / / / / 19/14 52/47 / /
2984 Adamec Štěpán (Město Albrechtice, kraj M) 22,507 / / / / / / 87/42 / / /
2985 Povolný Aleš (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 22,503 / / / / / / 71/33 / / /
2986 Palla Přemysl ing. (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 22,503 / / / / / / 38/21 / / /
2987 Babková Karolína (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 22,502 / / / / / 30/9 19/12 / / /
2988 Luňák Michal (Nová Paka, kraj H) 22,486 / / / / 15/2 3/0 / 88/70 / /
2989 Mrázek Vladimír (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 22,486 / / / / 9/0 / 77/38 / / /
2990 Krása Petr (Zbraslavec, kraj B) 22,482 / / / / / / 68/31 / / /
2991 Šín Jaroslav ml. (Zdice, kraj S) 22,479 / / / / / / / 83/72 / /
2992 Hardubej Eduard (Jaroměř, kraj H) 22,464 / / / / / / 57/32 / / /
2993 Králík Ladislav (Morašice, kraj E) 22,461 / / / / / / 60/34 / / /
2994 Vaněk Radim (Polná, kraj J) 22,46 / / / / / / 63/37 / / /
2995 Kollros Roman (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 22,46 / / / / / / 63/37 / / /
2996 Strnad Pavel (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 22,421 / / / / / 16/2 58/24 39/32 10/10 /
2997 Bezděkovský Jan (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 22,419 / / / / / / 68/37 / / /
2998 Zahradník Rostislav st. (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 22,409 / / / / / 19/6 36/15 / / /
2999 Niems Dušan (Sokol Dolní Bousov, kraj S) 22,408 / / / / / / / 85/73 / /
3000 Macák Petr ing. (STC Slaný, kraj S) 22,408 / / / / / / 12/9 49/40 / /
3001 Polach Petr (Kunčice, kraj T) 22,405 / / / / / / 50/22 / / /
3002 Schwarz Vladimír (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 22,391 / / / / / / 57/24 / / /
3003 Urbiš Antonín (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 22,391 / / / / / 11/3 16/8 / / /
3004 Beneš Martin (Častolovice, kraj H) 22,388 / / / / / / 68/36 / / /
3005 Osecký Lukáš (Jiskra Litomyšl, kraj E) 22,387 / / / / / 20/8 16/8 / / /
3006 Martin Josef (TJ Klučov, kraj S) 22,385 / / / / / / 49/22 46/34 / /
3007 Pokluda Jaroslav (Nový Lískovec, kraj B) 22,385 / / / / / / / 51/47 / /
3008 Brunclík Jan (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 22,377 / / / / / / 84/42 / / /
3009 Ptáček Antonín (Nové Město n/M, kraj H) 22,367 / / / / / 29/7 / 72/59 / /
3010 Somolík Miloš (Sokol Břasy, kraj P) 22,358 / / / / 24/5 / / 64/46 / /
3011 Štourač Milan (SK Kuřim, kraj B) 22,349 / / / / / / 32/20 28/17 / /
3012 Slavík Miroslav (Loužnice, kraj L) 22,345 / / / / / / / 104/93 / /
3013 Pucherna Lubomír (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 22,344 / / / / / 2/0 26/10 81/71 / /
3014 Šavel Pavel (Slovan Kladno, kraj S) 22,337 / / / / / / 57/21 83/50 / /
3015 Sokolovský Petr (Unhošť, kraj S) 22,326 / / / / / / / 84/72 / /
3016 Horsák Oldřich ing. (Sokol Kosmonosy, kraj S) 22,326 / / / / / / 59/29 / / /
3017 Zbořil Petr (Kunčice, kraj T) 22,324 / / / / / / 56/24 31/14 / /
3018 Vančat Jaroslav (Sokol Stará Hut, kraj S) 22,314 / / / / / / / 72/64 / /
3019 Kroupa Milan (TTC Josefův Důl, kraj S) 22,302 / / / / / / 81/35 / / /
3020 Bláha Bohumil (Krnov, kraj M) 22,291 / / / / 12/5 / 26/7 / / /
3021 Černý Petr (Sokol Milevsko, kraj C) 22,281 / / / / / / 56/32 / / /
3022 Sap Václav (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 22,28 / / / / 6/1 / 60/30 / / /
3023 Dejmková Eliška (Sokol Stochov Honice, kraj S) 22,278 / / / / / / 24/14 / / /
3024 Kanclíř Přemysl (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 22,271 / / / / / 37/9 / / / /
3025 Obraz Martin (Střížkov, kraj A) 22,269 / / / / / / 9/5 61/46 / /
3026 Pícha Lukáš (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 22,26 / / / / / 10/4 20/12 / / /
3027 Bochňák David (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 22,258 / / / / / 9/2 66/33 / / /
3028 Forgač Petr (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 22,257 / / / / / / 71/27 / / /
3029 Závora Jiří (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 22,256 / / / / / 8/2 31/13 62/35 / /
3030 Maršál Petr (Sokol Velké Popovice, kraj S) 22,255 / / / / / / 30/17 / / /
3031 Doskočil Břetislav (Rovečné, kraj J) 22,246 / / / / / 66/18 / / / /
3032 Burš Pavel (Baník Meziboří, kraj U) 22,244 / / / / 11/1 / / 62/57 / /
3033 Žák Milan (Kolšov, kraj M) 22,226 / / / / / 6/2 77/25 65/44 / /
3034 Pospíšil Antonín (KESTONE Uničov, kraj M) 22,226 / / / / / / / 84/80 / /
3035 Krutský Jiří st. (Sokol Stará Paka, kraj H) 22,225 / / / 13/2 / / 61/30 / / /
3036 Brabenec Václav (TTC Příbram, kraj S) 22,219 / / / / / 8/3 32/16 / / /
3037 Mikláš Tomáš (Slovan Pardubice, kraj E) 22,218 / / / / / 6/0 88/43 / / /
3038 Mahdal Oldřich (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 22,204 / / / / / 7/0 16/4 66/51 / /
3039 Prosa Tomáš (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 22,203 / / / / 5/2 / 63/28 / / /
3040 Kučera Stanislav (TJ Mořkov, kraj T) 22,19 / / / / / / / 25/22 / /
3041 Lašák Josef (Slavoj Chodová Planá, kraj P) 22,185 / / / / / / 67/38 / / /
3042 Herrmann Vít (VOKD Darkov, kraj T) 22,177 / / / / / / 4/2 32/27 / /
3043 Mucha Ondřej (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 22,172 / / / / / 45/12 / / / /
3044 Zavřel Josef (Stěžery, kraj H) 22,162 / / / / 11/1 24/3 36/22 / / /
3045 Kocián Pavel (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 22,15 / / / / / 46/10 / / / /
3046 Mašek Roman (Tatran Sedlčany, kraj S) 22,137 / / / / / / 60/29 / / /
3047 Hon Vítězslav (Sokol Slatina, kraj T) 22,137 / / / / / / 31/15 / / /
3048 Černín Tomáš (Hradec nad Moravicí, kraj T) 22,123 / / / / / / / 70/53 / /
3049 Petruška Jiří (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 22,123 / / / / / 9/1 44/20 / / /
3050 Leibl Pavel (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 22,122 / / / / / / 52/30 / / /
3051 Muroň David (Bezruč Ostrava, kraj T) 22,11 / / / / / / 16/7 92/56 / /
3052 Kruliš Tomáš (Jiskra Bernartice, kraj H) 22,108 / / / / / / 49/28 / / /
3053 Vondruška Oldřich (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 22,101 / / / / / / 34/17 80/66 / /
3054 Juhasz Martin (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 22,1 / / / / 10/0 / 36/19 / / /
3055 Knebl Radek (TJ Vidče, kraj Z) 22,098 / / / / / / 60/31 / / /
3056 Klemsa Jan (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 22,097 / / / / / 33/6 / 19/17 / /
3057 Málek Tomáš (SK Slapsko, kraj C) 22,09 / / / / / / / 85/82 / /
3058 Přichystal Jiří (Čelákovice, kraj S) 22,09 / / / / / / / 54/50 / /
3059 Žurek Ladislav (Spartak Bílovec, kraj T) 22,083 / / / / / / 48/14 34/29 / /
3060 Melichar Libor (Němčičky, kraj B) 22,083 / / / / / / / 60/53 / /
3061 Adámek Petr (Vendolí, kraj E) 22,08 / / / / / 59/16 / / / /
3062 Větrovský Václav (Sokol Kbely, kraj A) 22,061 / / / / / / / 72/56 / /
3063 Bednář Roman (Raduň, kraj T) 22,056 / / / / / / 73/27 / / /
3064 Lasota Vilém (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 22,056 / / / / / / 42/19 / / /
3065 Mišun Miroslav (Šternberk, kraj M) 22,054 / / / / 8/0 6/3 / 75/65 / /
3066 Havel Martin (Sokol Lysá n/L, kraj S) 22,054 / / / / / / 79/34 / / /
3067 Bláha Petr (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 22,045 / / / / 10/2 / 61/26 / / /
3068 Janík Miroslav (TTC Hať, kraj T) 22,043 / / / / / 3/0 80/28 / / /
3069 Mikulčík Jan (Darkovice, kraj T) 22,043 / / / / / / 24/12 / / /
3070 Poláková Lucie (Sokol Dřínov, kraj S) 22,042 / / / / / / / 81/69 / /
3071 Šákr Josef (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 22,04 / / / / / / 50/28 / / /
3072 Kopp Jan (Olešná, kraj S) 22,019 / / / / / / / 86/72 / /
3073 Trubák Jiří (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 22,011 / / / / 5/1 / 55/27 / / /
3074 Adamský Miroslav (Start Č.Třebová, kraj E) 22,006 / / / / / / 65/35 / / /
3075 Kuběna Aleš (Sokol Palkovice, kraj T) 21,989 / / / / / / / 82/59 / /
3076 Skála Tomáš st. (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 21,987 / / / / / / 54/31 / / /
3077 Červenka Jan (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 21,946 / / / / / / 75/40 / 70/62 /
3078 Dědiček Jaroslav (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 21,94 / / / / 4/1 / / 74/72 / /
3079 Stefanu Michal (Náchod, kraj H) 21,924 / / / / / / / 79/75 / /
3080 Mikulenka František (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 21,918 / / / / 5/1 36/10 / / / /
3081 Rak Lubomír (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 21,909 / / / / / / 92/29 / / /
3082 Pušová Ivana (Břízky, kraj L) 21,898 / / / / / / / 95/85 / /
3083 Barták Kamil (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 21,889 / / / / / / 78/39 / / /
3084 Plaček Jaroslav (Cvikováček, kraj L) 21,887 / / / / / / / 92/83 / /
3085 Novák Libor (Michálkovice, kraj T) 21,882 / / / / / / 24/6 87/56 / /
3086 Čechman Kamil (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 21,882 / / / / / 23/4 8/2 32/26 / /
3087 Hampl Pavel (Sparta Praha, kraj A) 21,879 / / / / / 13/3 19/10 / / /
3088 Müller Jan (SK Přílepy, kraj S) 21,877 / / / / / / / 87/72 / /
3089 Šašek Vladimír ml. (Slavkov, kraj B) 21,877 / / / / / / / 50/45 / /
3090 Mokroš Jaromír (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 21,871 / / / 2/0 / 28/8 / / / /
3091 Kulíšek Milan (Start Mlékojedy, kraj S) 21,865 / / / / / / 14/5 71/62 8/6 /
3092 Rančík Antonín (Ratíškovice, kraj B) 21,865 / / / / / / 16/8 75/56 / /
3093 Šnajdr Antonín (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 21,856 / / / / / 23/8 47/18 / / /
3094 Steiner Petr (Slavoj Obecnice, kraj S) 21,854 / / / / / / / 79/67 / /
3095 Vízner Pavel (Sokol Horní Počaply, kraj S) 21,854 / / / / / / / 22/22 / /
3096 Beneš Zdeněk (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 21,851 / / / / 4/0 / 61/31 / / /
3097 Valenta Miroslav (SK Rokycany, kraj P) 21,848 / / / / / 60/17 / 4/2 / /
3098 Haas Václav (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 21,842 / / / / / / 77/31 29/16 / /
3099 Sedláček Jan st. (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 21,842 / / / / / / / 76/65 / /
3100 Příkaský Zbyněk (Rohatec, kraj B) 21,841 / / / / / / / 86/69 / /
3101 Malina Mirko (KST Velký Luh, kraj K) 21,84 / / / / / / 30/19 / / /
3102 Bečák Zdeněk (Bruntál, kraj M) 21,838 / / / / / / 75/37 / / /
3103 Kuběnka Radek (Lanškroun, kraj E) 21,836 / / / / / / 66/35 / / /
3104 Pešl Daniel (Sokol Písek, kraj C) 21,836 / / / / / / 58/32 / / /
3105 Sebránek Jaroslav (TJ Kožlany, kraj P) 21,828 / / / / / 43/14 / / / /
3106 Kočárník Jaroslav (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 21,819 / / / / / 5/3 56/28 / / /
3107 Cetkovský Martin (Zbraslavec, kraj B) 21,816 / / / / / / 78/32 / / /
3108 Húska Radek (Černý Dub, kraj C) 21,815 / / / / / / 69/36 / / /
3109 Eisenreich Jindřich st. (Spartak Rožmitál p/T, kraj S) 21,806 / / / / / 44/7 / 54/38 / /
3110 Anděl Jiří (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 21,8 / / / / / / 77/37 / / /
3111 Polák Pavel (TJ Krásná Lípa, kraj U) 21,8 / / / / / / / 68/64 / /
3112 Vakula Jiří (Zákupy, kraj L) 21,789 / / / / / / / 104/90 / /
3113 Vávra Petr (SK Jihlava, kraj J) 21,787 / / / / / / 69/45 / 62/53 /
3114 Kuběna Tomáš (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 21,78 / / / / 16/0 4/1 74/25 / / /
3115 Michálek Roman (Loko Most, kraj U) 21,778 / / / / / / 48/26 28/20 / /
3116 Faist Jan (Nové Mitrovice, kraj P) 21,777 / / / / / / 48/29 / / /
3117 Bárta Marek (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 21,775 / / / / / 46/7 28/10 / 4/3 /
3118 Vejvoda Jiří (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 21,762 / / / / 4/1 22/10 / 40/24 / /
3119 Karásek Jiří (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 21,756 / / / / 23/3 / / 64/44 / /
3120 Tuček Miroslav (Sport Kladno, kraj S) 21,747 / / / / / / 70/30 12/9 20/17 /
3121 Zapletal Bohumil (Smolnice, kraj U) 21,745 / / / / / / 58/30 / / /
3122 Mahdalíček Josef ml. (Orel O.Nová Ves, kraj Z) 21,739 / / / / / / / 88/77 / /
3123 Pešan Rudolf (Sokol Lipník n.B., kraj M) 21,719 / / / / / 4/1 / 87/78 / /
3124 Mrázek Miroslav (Slovan J. Hradec, kraj C) 21,719 / / / / / / 10/9 40/36 / /
3125 Skala Antonín (VTŽ Chomutov, kraj U) 21,712 / / / / / / 64/32 / / /
3126 Fryzelka Josef (ASPV ZŠ Javorník, kraj M) 21,708 / / / / / / 88/40 / / /
3127 Virgler Dušan (TJ Krásná Lípa, kraj U) 21,689 / / / / / / / 84/75 / /
3128 Kilhof Jiří (Sokol Kojetín, kraj M) 21,686 / / / / / / 33/18 82/60 / /
3129 Česenek Vratislav (Zákupy, kraj L) 21,68 / / / / / / / 100/87 / /
3130 Fojt Pavel (Cvikováček, kraj L) 21,68 / / / / / / / 100/87 / /
3131 Grym Petr (Jiskra Hořice, kraj H) 21,676 / / / / 25/2 / / 88/59 / /
3132 Cacek Tomáš (Korouhev, kraj E) 21,666 / / / / / / 70/36 / / /
3133 Janků Jaroslav (Vítějeves, kraj E) 21,666 / / / / / 64/16 / / / /
3134 Urban Ivo (Jiskra Mimoň, kraj L) 21,658 / / / / / / 68/34 / / /
3135 Slivoň Luděk (Baník Meziboří, kraj U) 21,656 / / / / 1/0 / / 77/70 / /
3136 Petrlík Josef (Smolnice, kraj U) 21,645 / / / / / / 87/38 / / /
3137 Paldus Tomáš (Autobrzdy Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 21,637 / / / / / / / 102/88 / /
3138 Šnajdr Vladimír (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 21,624 / / / / / / 65/36 / / /
3139 Vorel Martin (Malešice, kraj A) 21,619 / / / / / 9/0 69/27 / / /
3140 Pour Miroslav ing. (Loko Nymburk, kraj S) 21,618 / / / / / 26/8 / / / /
3141 Kycelt Petr (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 21,611 / / / / / / 67/34 / / /
3142 Mareček Vladislav (Vysočany, kraj A) 21,606 / / / / / / 54/23 / / /
3143 Kubala Libor (Sokol Karlštejn, kraj S) 21,606 / / / / / / 48/24 / / /
3144 Jařáb Marek (Bolatice, kraj T) 21,601 / / / / / / 88/28 / / /
3145 Kožík Petr (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 21,599 / / / / / 47/14 / / / /
3146 Holeček Martin (Baník Svatava, kraj K) 21,599 / / / / / 47/14 / / / /
3147 Dvořák Jaroslav (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 21,594 / / / / 3/0 / 27/16 / / /
3148 Kubát František (Sokol Staňkov, kraj P) 21,593 / / / / / / 39/25 16/13 / /
3149 Suchý Jan (KST Zlín, kraj Z) 21,582 / / / / 4/0 57/10 24/10 / / /
3150 Heinclová Adéla (FK Kolín, kraj S) 21,57 / / / / / / 36/15 70/49 / /
3151 Knieradl Josef (Kopisty, kraj U) 21,567 / / / / / / 88/38 / / /
3152 Rudolf Tomáš (TJ Úholičky, kraj S) 21,559 / / / / / / / 67/58 / /
3153 Čihák Josef st. (Braník, kraj A) 21,554 / / / / / 3/0 / 63/50 / /
3154 Charvát Luboš (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 21,549 / / / / 2/0 52/14 / / / /
3155 Kusýn Pavel (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 21,547 / / / / / / 11/2 92/61 / /
3156 Stužka Oldřich st. (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 21,535 / / / / / 33/10 / 51/36 / /
3157 Toth Vlastimil (SK Jánské Lázně, kraj H) 21,535 / / / / / / / 64/62 / /
3158 Veselý Ludvík (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 21,529 / / / / 6/1 / 52/27 / / /
3159 Kvasňák Jiří (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 21,52 / / / / / / 80/27 / / /
3160 Marek Jaroslav (Lanškroun, kraj E) 21,507 / / / / / 10/1 68/35 / / /
3161 Zušťák Petr (Slavoj Chodová Planá, kraj P) 21,502 / / / / / / 63/29 42/37 / /
3162 Pitra František (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 21,481 / / / / / / 34/20 24/24 / /
3163 Fabián ml. Jiří (Sokol Tišice, kraj S) 21,476 / / / / / / / 47/43 / /
3164 Hrycík Ladislav (Jaroměř, kraj H) 21,47 / / / / / / 49/27 / / /
3165 Kyselý Tomáš (TJ Mořkov, kraj T) 21,467 / / / / / / / 26/22 / /
3166 Ulbrich Ondřej (Nové Mitrovice, kraj P) 21,461 / / / / / / 50/27 39/33 / /
3167 Olšák Stanislav (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 21,459 / / / / 54/5 / / / / /
3168 Hýsek Stanislav (TTC Duchcov, kraj U) 21,456 / / / / / / / 84/74 / /
3169 Fenyk Lubomír ml. (Svitavy, kraj E) 21,454 / / / / / / 33/20 / / /
3170 Červenka Ondřej (Kopřivnice, kraj T) 21,453 / / / / / / 44/19 / / /
3171 Ježek Michal (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 21,451 / / / / / 12/1 75/35 / / /
3172 Pernička Pavel (Průkopník Brno, kraj B) 21,441 / / / / 12/2 / / 86/53 / /
3173 Březina Tomáš (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 21,44 / / / / / / 38/17 / / /
3174 Lipiner Petr (Loko Most, kraj U) 21,434 / / / / / / 69/33 / / /
3175 Ruso Miroslav (Třeboň, kraj C) 21,433 / / / / / / 60/32 / / /
3176 Fiala Milan (Sokol Stará Hut, kraj S) 21,429 / / / / / / / 51/46 / /
3177 Lipták Milan (Pankrác, kraj A) 21,424 / / / / / / 29/14 63/36 / /
3178 Ocknecht Jiří (Techn. Chropyně, kraj M) 21,416 / / / / / 22/8 / 76/53 / /
3179 Mich Pavel (Morkovice, kraj Z) 21,414 / / / / / / / 78/69 / /
3180 Liška David (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 21,41 / / / / 6/0 6/0 48/30 / / /
3181 Dědina Radek (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 21,405 / / / / / / 62/24 38/26 / /
3182 Petřivý Michal (TJ L. Bělohrad, kraj H) 21,395 / / / / / / / 88/79 / /
3183 Škarda Oldřich (Hrušovany, kraj B) 21,393 / / / / / / 68/36 / 34/21 26/22
3184 Lorenc František (Libořice, kraj U) 21,39 / / / / / / 87/16 68/56 / /
3185 Šmíd Miroslav (Nižbor, kraj S) 21,382 / / / / / / / 82/67 / /
3186 Karabec Ivan (Start Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 21,38 / / / / / / 63/33 / / /
3187 Zimanzl Václav (Kralovice, kraj P) 21,369 / / / / / / / 74/74 / /
3188 Král Miloslav ing. (Sokol Chlístovice, kraj S) 21,358 / / / / / / / 68/58 / /
3189 Losos Radek (VS Tábor, kraj C) 21,348 / / / / 12/1 / 74/32 / / /
3190 Haluska Roman (SK Přerov, kraj M) 21,341 / / / / / 20/2 28/17 36/30 / /
3191 Klíma Tomáš (Velké Meziřičí, kraj J) 21,338 / / / / / 58/16 / / / /
3192 Charvát Jaroslav ing. (Sokol Otradovice, kraj S) 21,334 / / / / / / / 84/68 / /
3193 Kavická Andrea (Sokol Chotěbuz, kraj T) 21,333 / / / / / / / 87/59 / /
3194 Vláha Jiří (VŠB Ostrava, kraj T) 21,333 / / / / / / / 60/45 / /
3195 Hladík Jiří (Polná, kraj J) 21,328 / / / / / / 79/40 / / /
3196 Valenta Petr (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 21,327 / / / / / / 63/18 84/65 / /
3197 Lukjanov Viktor (Sokol Studená, kraj C) 21,317 / / / / / / 76/37 / / /
3198 Hovorka Josef (SK Štětí, kraj U) 21,312 / / / / / / 32/13 86/64 / /
3199 Müller Ivan (Sokol Košťálov, kraj L) 21,31 / / / / / / / 44/44 / /
3200 Bubla Jaroslav st. (Otnice, kraj B) 21,308 / / / / / / / 98/73 / /
3201 Kosek Jan (Vamberk, kraj H) 21,308 / / / / / / 60/31 / / /
3202 Škach Martin ing. (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 21,299 / / / / / / / 40/37 / /
3203 Langer Tomáš (Spartak Bílovec, kraj T) 21,279 / / / / / / 48/20 / / /
3204 Vzorek Rudolf (Jiskra Hořice, kraj H) 21,276 / / / / 10/2 / / 88/66 / /
3205 Lelbl Pavel (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 21,274 / / / / / / / 79/74 / /
3206 Mikula Libor (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 21,266 / / / / / / 78/18 / 63/58 /
3207 Pleskač Jiří (TJ Doksy, kraj L) 21,266 / / / / / 69/15 / / / /
3208 Kypr Václav (Příbor, kraj T) 21,252 / / / / / / / 25/21 / /
3209 Antoš Petr (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 21,24 / / / / / / 51/28 12/6 57/48 /
3210 Navarra Mirko (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 21,234 / / / / / / / 50/48 / /
3211 Kubík David (SK Přerov, kraj M) 21,233 / / / / / 37/8 4/0 78/52 / /
3212 Poluk Alexandr (Čakovice, kraj A) 21,229 / / / / / 3/0 63/25 / / /
3213 Plíhal Martin (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 21,228 / / / / / / 39/20 / / /
3214 Chromek Miroslav (Pocinovice, kraj P) 21,226 / / / / / / / 88/84 / /
3215 Krajčovič František (Bruntál, kraj M) 21,222 / / / / / 49/14 18/4 / / /
3216 Žák Martin (Pojbuky, kraj C) 21,221 / / / / / 17/8 / 84/58 / /
3217 Grulich Zdeněk (Holásky, kraj B) 21,211 / / / / / / 73/20 88/38 / /
3218 Novotný Jaroslav (Slovan Hrádek, kraj L) 21,201 / / / / / / 83/37 / / /
3219 Pekárek Milan (Sokol Kopidlno, kraj H) 21,2 / / / / / / 59/30 62/34 / /
3220 Pivoňka Tomáš (Vendolí, kraj E) 21,2 / / / / / 59/15 / / / /
3221 Daněk Zdeněk (Luleč, kraj B) 21,199 / / / / / / / 99/73 / /
3222 Krejčiřík David (Napajedla, kraj Z) 21,19 / / / / / / / 84/72 / /
3223 Valenta Petr (Odolena Voda, kraj S) 21,181 / / / / / / / 80/65 / /
3224 Dubišar Jindřich (Slovan Pardubice, kraj E) 21,179 / / / / / 5/1 82/37 / / /
3225 Sedláček Petr (Velké Meziřičí, kraj J) 21,175 / / / / / 52/15 / / / /
3226 Vraspír Tomáš (Polička, kraj E) 21,168 / / / / / 8/1 44/26 / / /
3227 Douda Vladlmír (VS Tábor, kraj C) 21,158 / / / / / / 43/18 81/61 / /
3228 Fejtek Petr (TJ Jičín, kraj H) 21,157 / / / / / / 58/30 / / /
3229 Kosek Petr (Hlinsko v Č., kraj E) 21,147 / / / / / 51/14 / / / /
3230 Stašek Lubomír (Dubňany, kraj B) 21,127 / / / / / / / 84/65 / /
3231 Moravec Václav (Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l., kraj S) 21,122 / / / / / / 79/12 86/53 / /
3232 Kocourek Hynek (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 21,112 / / / / / / 26/14 26/19 26/23 4/3
3233 Jirousek Miroslav (Sokol Kozlovice, kraj T) 21,105 / / / / / / 28/10 64/39 / /
3234 Brzecki Pawel (Meziměstí, kraj H) 21,103 / / / / / / / 87/77 / /
3235 Tůma Tomáš (Hulín, kraj Z) 21,101 / / / / / / / 64/58 / /
3236 Krous Martin (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 21,098 / / / / / / 75/31 / / /
3237 Bruckmüller Josef (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 21,094 / / / / 3/0 / 68/34 / / /
3238 Šnajdr Antonín (Jiskra Bernartice, kraj H) 21,092 / / / / / / 40/20 65/47 / /
3239 Görner Darin (SK SIAD Bílina, kraj U) 21,079 / / / / / / / 32/32 / /
3240 Krula Miroslav (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 21,066 / / / / / 14/2 28/16 / / /
3241 Józa Jiří (Jemníky, kraj S) 21,063 / / / / / / / 71/59 / /
3242 Nešvera Miroslav (Cvikováček, kraj L) 21,059 / / / / / / / 92/79 / /
3243 Císař Jan (Sokol Příbram, kraj S) 21,051 / / / / / / 33/20 / 21/20 /
3244 Hon Jakub (Kateřinky, kraj T) 21,051 / / / / / / 16/9 36/23 / /
3245 Kozák Petr (Krnov, kraj M) 21,038 / / / / 1/0 / 79/36 / / /
3246 Srňan Jozef (KESTONE Uničov, kraj M) 21,038 / / / / / / / 80/72 / /
3247 Štachová Veronika (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 21,038 / / / / 9/0 / 45/19 / / /
3248 Vlk Radim (TJ Kunovice, kraj Z) 21,034 / / / / / / 54/27 / / /
3249 Němeček Vladimír (Sokol Horní Počaply, kraj S) 21,028 / / / / / / / 81/65 / /
3250 Bořík Milan (Blažim, kraj U) 21,023 / / / / / / / 31/31 / /
3251 Kolátor Radomil (SK Jihlava, kraj J) 21,012 / / / / / / 66/35 / / /
3252 Ratiborský Pavel (Napajedla, kraj Z) 21,011 / / / / / / / 70/62 / /
3253 Šabík Vladimír (Hulín, kraj Z) 21,011 / / / / / / / 70/62 / /
3254 Zadorožny Bohuslav (Králíky, kraj E) 20,999 / / / / / 35/11 / / / /
3255 Pavouk Jaroslav (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 20,988 / / / / / 1/1 58/29 / / /
3256 Sýkora Jan (El Niňo, kraj A) 20,982 / / / / / / 50/21 / / /
3257 Jeřábek Tomáš (SK Březnice, kraj S) 20,98 / / / / / / 52/27 78/30 / /
3258 Thér Jaroslav (Bukovice, kraj H) 20,974 / / / / / 31/4 / 83/64 / /
3259 Hanák Mario (Děhylov, kraj T) 20,971 / / / / / / 5/0 80/56 / /
3260 Herštus Michal (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 20,969 / / / / / / 23/11 59/36 / /
3261 Kopecký Karel (Sokol Filipov, kraj U) 20,968 / / / / / 12/2 75/31 / / /
3262 Drofa Jan (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 20,961 / / / / / / 51/29 / / /
3263 Rychlý Karel (Raduň, kraj T) 20,944 / / / / / / 27/9 59/38 / /
3264 Koloděj Jan (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 20,944 / / / / / / 31/9 49/35 / /
3265 Mička Petr (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 20,944 / / / / / 5/1 64/22 / / /
3266 Babický Josef (Sokol Dobřív, kraj P) 20,941 / / / / / / / 75/73 / /
3267 Hořeňovský Radek (Sp.Dašice, kraj E) 20,935 / / / / / / / 84/76 / /
3268 Švec Martin (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 20,935 / / / / / / 52/28 / / /
3269 Fírer Jiří (Prysk, kraj L) 20,928 / / / / / / / 76/68 / /
3270 Zapletal Jan (Neředín, kraj M) 20,92 / / / / / 34/9 4/3 64/38 / /
3271 Helus Jaroslav (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 20,92 / / / / / / 64/38 / 24/19 /
3272 Pícha David (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 20,917 / / / / / 4/2 56/20 / 17/14 /
3273 Falhar Přemysl (Sokol Slatina, kraj T) 20,917 / / / / / / 74/25 / / /
3274 Netolička Lubomír (Hostěradice, kraj B) 20,909 / / / / / / / 49/42 / /
3275 Svoboda Jaromír (Průkopník Brno, kraj B) 20,909 / / / / 30/4 / / / / /
3276 Laštovka František (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 20,903 / / / / / / 10/5 85/73 / /
3277 Krivda František (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 20,9 / / / / 3/0 / / 78/75 / /
3278 Benáček Petr (Jaroměřice, kraj J) 20,9 / / / / / 42/13 / / / /
3279 Skřidlovský Martin (Oznice, kraj Z) 20,899 / / / / / / / 86/72 / /
3280 Zikmundovský Martin (Baník Líně, kraj P) 20,89 / / / / / 3/1 70/35 / / /
3281 Pacourek Jan ml. (Sokol Janov, kraj S) 20,886 / / / / / / / 72/59 / /
3282 Trcala Miroslav st. (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 20,885 / / / / / / / 45/39 / /
3283 Kárník Pavel (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 20,882 / / / / / / / 80/73 / /
3284 Stryhal Václav (Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod, kraj J) 20,879 / / / / / 11/8 / 45/32 / /
3285 Macek Ondřej (Nové Město n/M, kraj H) 20,876 / / / / / 32/10 / / / /
3286 Urban Martin (Žďárky, kraj H) 20,866 / / / / / / / 67/62 / /
3287 Pála Václav (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 20,864 / / / / / / 58/22 / / /
3288 Cap Miroslav (TJ Klášterec, kraj U) 20,857 / / / / / 25/8 / / / /
3289 Dostál Jaromír (Ondratice, kraj M) 20,855 / / / / / / 69/33 / / /
3290 Hach Jaroslav (Sokol Nezvěstice, kraj P) 20,849 / / / / / / 70/36 / / /
3291 Pačínek Jakub (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 20,848 / / / / 8/0 / 80/28 / / /
3292 Müller Václav (Pankrác, kraj A) 20,839 / / / / / / 16/5 67/47 / /
3293 Strejcovský Antonín (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 20,835 / / / / / / / 63/57 / /
3294 Kemr Václav (Sokol Krchleby, kraj S) 20,827 / / / / / / 61/27 / / /
3295 Mixan Václav (Pocinovice, kraj P) 20,818 / / / / / / / 88/82 / /
3296 Vašek Štefan (Lužice, kraj B) 20,812 / / / / / / 86/31 / / /
3297 Bříza Jaroslav (Týniště n/O, kraj H) 20,812 / / / / / / 66/32 / / /
3298 Machynka Jiří (Váž.-Oře. (okr. UH), kraj Z) 20,81 / / / / / / / 85/71 / /
3299 Kruliš Václav (Baník Žacléř, kraj H) 20,801 / / / / / / 73/34 / / /
3300 Šich Jaroslav (KB (okr. UL), kraj U) 20,801 / / / / / / / 73/64 / /
3301 Janík Tomáš (Karolinka, kraj Z) 20,798 / / / / / / / 47/44 / /
3302 Hlavsa Jaroslav (TJ Klatovy, kraj P) 20,788 / / / / / 55/15 / / / /
3303 Fiala Jakub (Sokol Písek, kraj C) 20,787 / / / / / / 70/34 / / /
3304 Vyštejn Petr (Sokol Stará Hut, kraj S) 20,78 / / / / / / / 40/36 / /
3305 Brabec Zdeněk (Nížkov, kraj J) 20,777 / / / / 3/0 / 65/39 / 68/57 /
3306 Láriš Petr ml. (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 20,777 / / / / / / / 72/70 / /
3307 Ausficír Pavel (Raduň, kraj T) 20,77 / / / / / / 36/8 60/41 / /
3308 Dušek Vladimír (Sokol Mirovice, kraj C) 20,765 / / / / / / 58/30 / / /
3309 Jakubíček Vlastimil (Dubňany, kraj B) 20,764 / / / / / / / 44/38 / /
3310 Kazda Petr (Sokol Popovice, kraj H) 20,758 / / / / / / / 88/76 / /
3311 Hák Zdeněk st. (Sokol Králův Dvůr, kraj S) 20,756 / / / / / / 69/27 12/9 / /
3312 Domín Michal (Čakovice, kraj A) 20,748 / / / / / / 59/23 / / /
3313 Vymětal Libor (Linhartice, kraj E) 20,744 / / / / / / 67/33 / / /
3314 Wagner Jaroslav ml. (Sokol Sadská, kraj S) 20,744 / / / / / / 58/26 / / /
3315 Pytela Zdeněk (Drnovice, kraj B) 20,727 / / / / / / / 91/67 / /
3316 Lomský Gustav (Čakovice, kraj A) 20,722 / / / / / 56/10 / / / /
3317 Křístek Jaroslav (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 20,716 / / / / / / 77/25 / / /
3318 Baksa Petr (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 20,716 / / / / / / 71/36 / / /
3319 Švancara Vladimír (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 20,716 / / / / / / 29/11 33/23 / /
3320 Kahoun Václav ing. (Sokol Starý Kolín, kraj S) 20,709 / / / / / / / 78/62 / /
3321 Horák Luděk (Dubicko, kraj M) 20,704 / / / / / / 87/37 / / /
3322 Kliment Michal (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 20,703 / / / / / 3/0 / 83/55 / /
3323 Rompotl Martin (Morašice, kraj E) 20,702 / / / / / / 53/28 / / /
3324 Klička Václav st. (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 20,702 / / / / / / 29/17 3/3 / /
3325 Vejžvalda Vladislav (Zelená Liška, kraj A) 20,696 / / / / / / 6/0 50/42 / /
3326 Suchánek Zdeněk (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 20,691 / / / / 5/0 / 82/36 / / /
3327 Pokorný Radek (Křepice, kraj B) 20,691 / / / / / / / 78/60 / /
3328 Šimek Petr (Sokol Palkovice, kraj T) 20,69 / / / / / / / 88/57 / /
3329 Vančura Mojmír (Sokol Metylovice, kraj T) 20,69 / / / / / / 70/24 / / /
3330 Mlýnek Radomír (Sokol Vlčnov, kraj Z) 20,686 / / / / / 25/7 / 84/51 / /
3331 Míl Pavel (Sparta Úpice, kraj H) 20,682 / / / / / 7/2 68/30 / / /
3332 Šuda Radek (Broumov, kraj H) 20,682 / / / / / / 40/22 / / /
3333 Homolka Zdeněk (Sokol Kdyně, kraj P) 20,675 / / / / / 43/13 / / / /
3334 Zahradník Jan (Sokol Mukařov, kraj L) 20,666 / / / / / / 65/31 / / /
3335 Theodor Jiří (Jiskra Holice, kraj E) 20,659 / / / / / 70/15 / / / /
3336 Knobloch Pavel (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 20,65 / / / / / 4/0 71/25 31/19 / /
3337 Kára Petr (Sokol Rosice, kraj E) 20,649 / / / / / / 68/19 72/55 / /
3338 Knedla Ondřej (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 20,649 / / / / / / 78/25 / / /
3339 Nikl Michal (SDH Hlinsko, kraj M) 20,639 / / / / / / / 99/82 / /
3340 Prokop Martin (Štíty, kraj M) 20,639 / / / / / / 42/18 48/40 / /
3341 Pauliš František (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 20,639 / / / / / 19/5 / 46/40 / /
3342 Šturc Jaroslav (Nižbor, kraj S) 20,626 / / / / / / / 82/64 / /
3343 Láník Pavel (TTC Duchcov, kraj U) 20,624 / / / / / / / 85/71 / /
3344 Mandík Karel ml. (Sokol Staňkov, kraj P) 20,624 / / / / / / 55/31 19/12 / /
3345 Hrdlic Roman (Klánovice, kraj A) 20,618 / / / / / 2/2 37/15 55/24 / /
3346 Karásek Vít (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 20,617 / / / 2/0 23/3 / 12/5 56/32 / /
3347 Tyrlík Marek (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 20,609 / / / / / / 71/24 / / /
3348 Tejml Radek (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 20,606 / / / / 10/0 / 37/18 86/49 / /
3349 Mls Pavel ml. (Blatná, kraj C) 20,606 / / / / / / 75/35 / / /
3350 Čeřovský Petr (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 20,605 / / / / / 26/5 13/7 / / /
3351 Lukeš Marek (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 20,596 / / / / / / 79/36 / / /
3352 Vavruška Jiří (Lhoty u Potštejna, kraj H) 20,596 / / / / / / / 49/47 / /
3353 Krauz Samuel (Kyje, kraj A) 20,592 / / / / / / 60/23 / / /
3354 Kunz Martin (Michálkovice, kraj T) 20,582 / / / / / / 16/4 92/54 / /
3355 Sekyra Miroslav (Sokol Písek, kraj C) 20,575 / / / / / / / 41/41 / /
3356 Kutra Josef (Sokol Kostelec, kraj Z) 20,574 / / / / / 10/2 67/28 / / /
3357 Marinica Kamil (Česká Skalice, kraj H) 20,574 / / / / / / 45/24 / / /
3358 Trávníček Jakub (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 20,569 / / / / / / 13/0 79/56 / /
3359 Durdis Petr st. (Sokol Kosmonosy, kraj S) 20,567 / / / / / / 27/13 32/25 / /
3360 Vondruška Filip (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 20,564 / / / / / / 30/13 84/64 / /
3361 Fabíni Marek (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 20,525 / / / / / / 66/31 / / /
3362 Januš I. (Sokol Votice, kraj S) 20,52 / / / / / / / 66/54 / /
3363 Prokeš Zdeněk (Němčičky, kraj B) 20,51 / / / / / / / 77/59 16/16 /
3364 Macháček Pavel (Sokol Mníšek, kraj S) 20,508 / / / / / / / 68/58 4/0 /
3365 Martiš David (Mnichovice, kraj S) 20,508 / / / / / / / 63/52 / /
3366 Kraus Václav st. (KST Velký Luh, kraj K) 20,507 / / / / / / 48/26 / / /
3367 Zejda Zbyněk (Frenštát p.R., kraj T) 20,502 / / / / / / 15/6 24/19 / /
3368 Brejla L. (Sokol Votice, kraj S) 20,497 / / / / / / / 42/37 / /
3369 Holý Pavel ml. (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 20,492 / / / / 21/2 / / 80/59 / /
3370 Szonowski Roman (Sokol Chotěbuz, kraj T) 20,489 / / / / / / 56/21 / / /
3371 Sklenička Jaroslav (Jemníky, kraj S) 20,485 / / / / / / / 71/57 / /
3372 Mikulcová Kristýna (MS Brno, kraj B) 20,485 / / / / / / / 28/25 / /
3373 Kollmann Vladimír (Lutín, kraj M) 20,477 / / / / / / 76/34 / / /
3374 Zich Petr st. (Ondratice, kraj M) 20,477 / / / / / / 72/33 / / /
3375 Košatý Jan (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 20,473 / / / / / / 30/10 85/56 / /
3376 Petřík Jaroslav (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 20,469 / / / / / / 3/2 52/49 / /
3377 Vařák Luděk (Spartak Bílovec, kraj T) 20,462 / / / / / / 53/11 40/31 / /
3378 Vrba Jaroslav (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 20,462 / / / / / / 61/23 / / /
3379 Otmar Petr (Sokol Nová Ves n/P, kraj L) 20,459 / / / / / / / 59/54 / /
3380 Pavlíček Jan (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 20,449 / / / / / / 32/12 70/45 / /
3381 Holub Roman (Břevnov, kraj A) 20,449 / / / / / / / 56/42 / /
3382 Zaoral David (Sokol Slatina, kraj T) 20,448 / / / / / / 73/24 / / /
3383 Svojša Petr (Viktoria Radim, kraj S) 20,438 / / / / / / / 78/61 / /
3384 Jedlička Jindřich ml. (Hostěradice, kraj B) 20,437 / / / / / / / 52/43 / /
3385 Kadlčáková Alena (Neředín, kraj M) 20,434 / / / / / / / 81/76 44/39 /
3386 Rousek Petr (SK Rokycany, kraj P) 20,431 / / / / / 35/11 / 68/42 / /
3387 Kozma Václav (Sokol Písek, kraj C) 20,426 / / / / / / / 38/38 / /
3388 Hrdlička Jakub (Sokol Michle, kraj A) 20,423 / / / / / / 49/18 29/17 / /
3389 Bělský Radek (Orlice, kraj E) 20,416 / / / / / / / 62/58 / /
3390 Ruzha Lumír (Kyje, kraj A) 20,41 / / / / / 4/1 32/14 / / /
3391 Kubica Michal (ČSA Karviná, kraj T) 20,408 / / / / / / 4/2 84/52 / /
3392 Mahdal Václav (Bystřice p.L., kraj Z) 20,406 / / / / / / / 88/71 / /
3393 Janyš Ondřej (Lanškroun, kraj E) 20,405 / / / / / / 63/31 / / /
3394 Hofman Jan (Sparta Úpice, kraj H) 20,401 / / / / / / 69/32 / / /
3395 Voříšek Jan ml. (TJ Klášterec, kraj U) 20,391 / / / / / 4/2 / 55/46 / /
3396 Andrýsek Jiří (Hranice n. M., kraj M) 20,39 / / / / / / / 96/79 / /
3397 Záviška Radek ml. (ČKD Blansko, kraj B) 20,389 / / / / 12/2 4/0 72/19 / / /
3398 Novák Radek (Vacenovice, kraj B) 20,376 / / / / / / / 82/61 / /
3399 Žďárek Milan (Horní Jelení, kraj E) 20,373 / / / / / / / 88/76 / /
3400 Donát Milan (Start Mlékojedy, kraj S) 20,367 / / / / / / 73/29 / / /
3401 Adámek Milan (Klobouky Krumvíř, kraj B) 20,364 / / / / / / / 63/50 / /
3402 Šimek Josef (Zliv, kraj C) 20,352 / / / / / / / 85/74 / /
3403 Plšek Pavel (Roštín, kraj Z) 20,35 / / / / / / / 85/69 / /
3404 Vohlídal Josef (Slovan Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 20,349 / / / / / / 35/20 / / /
3405 Kadič Jaroslav (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 20,349 / / / / / / 27/16 / / /
3406 Meidlová Iva (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 20,346 / / / / / / / 61/54 / /
3407 Lazecký Daniel (Chvalíkovice, kraj T) 20,341 / / / / / / / 76/45 67/58 /
3408 Reitinger Jiří (Sokol Křemže, kraj C) 20,341 / / / / / / / 79/70 / /
3409 Brůžek Petr ml. (Zákupy, kraj L) 20,339 / / / / / / / 100/80 / /
3410 Hladký Rostislav (Vranovice, kraj B) 20,304 / / / / / / 88/30 / / /
3411 Šuhájek Martin (Nová Včelnice, kraj C) 20,299 / / / / / / 74/34 / / /
3412 Duspiva Martin (Černý Dub, kraj C) 20,299 / / / / / / 74/34 / / /
3413 Vojnar Jiří (KST Vys.Mýto, kraj E) 20,299 / / / / / / 74/34 / / /
3414 Urbánek Jaroslav (Bojkovice, kraj Z) 20,294 / / / / / / / 82/67 / /
3415 Sazama Luboš (Pocinovice, kraj P) 20,288 / / / / / / / 76/71 / /
3416 Ďoubek Jiří (Broumov, kraj H) 20,282 / / / / / / 54/27 / / /
3417 Petržilka Jiří (Smolnice, kraj U) 20,28 / / / / / / 75/32 / / /
3418 Lesák Jakub (Tatran Sedlčany, kraj S) 20,272 / / / / / / 74/29 / / /
3419 Freimann Karel (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 20,269 / / / / / / 51/25 / / /
3420 Šišková Věra (Sokol Volyně, kraj C) 20,267 / / / / / / 58/17 71/55 / /
3421 Petrovic Pavel (SK Březnice, kraj S) 20,261 / / / / / / / 81/62 / /
3422 Paloncy Vlastimíl (Sokol Dětmarovice, kraj T) 20,261 / / / / / / 49/19 / / /
3423 Palek Vladimír (Nové Mitrovice, kraj P) 20,257 / / / / / / 54/29 / / /
3424 Veselý Jindřich st. (Bruntál, kraj M) 20,25 / / / / 25/3 / 43/15 / / /
3425 Dusbaba Miroslav (Starý Mateřov, kraj E) 20,246 / / / / / / 88/37 / / /
3426 Peršl Martin (Bohnice, kraj A) 20,241 / / / / / 7/3 / 66/40 / /
3427 Budík Bohuslav st. (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 20,241 / / / / / / / 44/34 / /
3428 Mikulecký Marek (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 20,231 / / / / / / 72/24 35/18 / /
3429 Svoboda Robert (Svojetice, kraj S) 20,213 / / / / / / / 76/59 / /
3430 Srkal Pavel (Dobroměřice, kraj U) 20,213 / / / / / / / 42/39 / /
3431 Benedík Jaroslav (Muglinov, kraj T) 20,207 / / / / / / / 85/54 / /
3432 Borecký Vlastimil (VTJ Litoměřice, kraj U) 20,202 / / / / / / / 75/63 / /
3433 Hromek Emil (Vysočany, kraj A) 20,202 / / / / / / 63/23 / / /
3434 Jankovič Štěpán (Kopisty, kraj U) 20,191 / / / / / / 76/32 / / /
3435 Mach Antonín (Koral Tišnov, kraj B) 20,183 / / / / / / 40/23 / 39/30 /
3436 Musil Drahomír (Roštín, kraj Z) 20,182 / / / / / / / 88/70 / /
3437 Flodrman Petr (Rychnov (okr. JB), kraj L) 20,165 / / / / / / / 89/73 / /
3438 Dymák Jan (Lanškroun, kraj E) 20,161 / / / / / 2/0 57/29 / / /
3439 Hranická Jana (Muglinov, kraj T) 20,154 / / / / / / / 83/53 / /
3440 Polách Libor (Lubná, kraj Z) 20,149 / / / / / / / 53/47 / /
3441 Kolisko Vlastimil (Nový Svět, kraj M) 20,142 / / / / / / 64/30 / / /
3442 Vaculín Jaroslav (TJ Vidče, kraj Z) 20,138 / / / / / / 4/2 79/63 / /
3443 Ivančo Marek (Rousínovec, kraj B) 20,134 / / / / / / / 99/68 / /
3444 Čech Jiří (STEER Mladá Boleslav, kraj S) 20,131 / / / / / / 48/19 45/28 / /
3445 Štika Jiří (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 20,125 / / / / / 5/1 65/32 / / /
3446 Jašek Jiří st. (Šlapanice, kraj B) 20,122 / / / / / / / 88/63 / /
3447 Hocelík Viktor (Slovan Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 20,118 / / / / 54/5 / / / / /
3448 Petřivý Milan (TJ L. Bělohrad, kraj H) 20,11 / / / / / / / 88/73 / /
3449 Fronk Pavel (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 20,104 / / / / / / 63/32 / / /
3450 Hlaváček Jaroslav (Sokol Hr.Králové, kraj H) 20,099 / / / / / 60/11 / 30/18 / /
3451 Fiala Josef (České Meziříčí, kraj H) 20,099 / / / / / / / 68/60 / /
3452 Bukovský Petr (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 20,098 / / / / / / 76/34 / / /
3453 Straka Josef (Slovan Mar. Lázně, kraj K) 20,097 / / / / / 43/12 / / / /
3454 Herman Miloš (Olešná, kraj S) 20,095 / / / / / / / 86/64 / /
3455 Praizler Roman (Zdice, kraj S) 20,095 / / / / / / / 75/58 / /
3456 Říčař Rudolf (Jablonné v Podještědí, kraj L) 20,089 / / / / / / / 69/60 / /
3457 Zedníček Miloš (Loštice, kraj M) 20,088 / / / / / / / 80/68 / /
3458 Moldřík Milan (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 20,087 / / / / / 7/1 4/0 100/55 / /
3459 Pinkas Václav (Němčičky, kraj B) 20,086 / / / / / / / 66/51 / /
3460 Milata Vladimír ml. (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 20,078 / / / / / / / 88/72 / /
3461 Šejbová Radka (Kovářov, kraj C) 20,076 / / / / / / 34/19 / / /
3462 Kašpar Ladislav (Čakovice, kraj A) 20,072 / / / / / / 70/24 / / /
3463 Číž Josef (Sokol Uhlíř.Janovice, kraj S) 20,072 / / / / / / / 70/55 / /
3464 Grof Lukáš (Nová Paka, kraj H) 20,066 / / / / / / 19/10 80/59 / /
3465 Marcín Antonín (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 20,066 / / / / / 8/2 75/31 / / /
3466 Spáčil Tomáš (Velešovice, kraj B) 20,062 / / / / / / 27/10 83/50 / /
3467 Širan Jozef (Sokol Krmelín, kraj T) 20,06 / / / / / / 71/23 / / /
3468 Koliha Antonín (TJ Štěchovice, kraj S) 20,06 / / / / / / / 53/44 / /
3469 Riegel Jan (SK Svinov, kraj T) 20,06 / / / / / / 30/13 / / /
3470 Pavelek Miroslav (Sokol Horní Životice, kraj M) 20,056 / / / / / / / 23/23 / /
3471 Mildorf Jiří (Loko Most, kraj U) 20,047 / / / / / / 65/29 / / /
3472 Zajac Radek (SDDM Ostrava, kraj T) 20,033 / / / / / / / 82/43 79/65 /
3473 Nebohý František (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 20,024 / / / / / / / 81/66 / /
3474 Hruška Miroslav (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 20,024 / / / / / 51/12 / / / /
3475 Šedivý Stanislav (Dioss Nýřany, kraj P) 20,012 / / / / 7/1 / 53/26 / / /
3476 Cetkovský Martin (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 20,012 / / / / 20/2 12/5 / / / /
3477 Pejčev Pavel (Sokol Židenice, kraj B) 20,001 / / / / / / 67/26 / / /
3478 Kruchina Jiří (Vysočany, kraj A) 19,994 / / / / / / 33/15 / 54/52 /
3479 Krňávek Zdeněk (Jedlí, kraj M) 19,991 / / / / / / / 76/65 / /
3480 Blín Viktor (Sokol Nové Strašecí, kraj S) 19,989 / / / / / / 59/25 / / /
3481 Střelec Marek (Orel Zlín, kraj Z) 19,981 / / / / / / / 68/57 / /
3482 Vágenknecht Tomáš (Sokol Rovensko p/T, kraj H) 19,98 / / / / / / / 84/70 / /
3483 Novák Tomáš (Sokol Hředle, kraj S) 19,977 / / / / / / / 74/57 / /
3484 Fišer Stanislav (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 19,969 / / / / 2/0 / 19/10 27/24 / /
3485 Konya Ondřej (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 19,966 / / / / / / 24/6 47/34 / /
3486 Hájek Milan (Sokol Klabava, kraj P) 19,951 / / / / / / 61/31 / / /
3487 Řepík Jaroslav (Sokol Plzeň III., kraj P) 19,941 / / / / 21/2 / / 46/40 / /
3488 Teichmann Pavel (Michálkovice, kraj T) 19,926 / / / / / / 24/4 97/52 / /
3489 Gorecki Vojtěch (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 19,926 / / / / / / 4/0 62/44 / /
3490 Jurča Lubomír (TJ Fulnek, kraj T) 19,926 / / / / / / 60/21 / / /
3491 Vodehnal Jan (Starý Mateřov, kraj E) 19,896 / / / / / / 88/36 / / /
3492 Juchelka Josef (Kravaře, kraj T) 19,886 / / / / / / 25/3 76/49 / /
3493 Havlík Vladimír (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 19,886 / / / / / / 3/1 47/45 / /
3494 Jaroš Pavel (KST Loučovice, kraj C) 19,875 / / / / / / / 79/68 / /
3495 Zítka Tomáš (Sokol Kojetín, kraj M) 19,872 / / / / / / 83/34 / / /
3496 Švec Jaroslav (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 19,864 / / / / / / 38/19 36/28 / /
3497 Grézl Martin (Loštice, kraj M) 19,861 / / / / / / / 80/67 / /
3498 Zgabaj Miroslav st. (DDM Valašské Meziříčí, kraj Z) 19,858 / / / / / 10/4 / 31/24 / /
3499 Pech Jan (Kopisty, kraj U) 19,847 / / / / / / 75/31 / / /
3500 Dorňák Radek (D. Újezd, kraj M) 19,84 / / / / / / / 92/74 / /
3501 Sýkora František (SK Rokycany, kraj P) 19,839 / / / / / 36/6 / 88/59 / /
3502 Čapek Karel (Oaza Praha, kraj A) 19,838 / / / / / / 61/22 / / /
3503 Horký Vladimír (Vladislav, kraj J) 19,819 / / / / / / / 76/69 / /
3504 Mádr Zdeněk (TJ Zlaté Hory, kraj M) 19,818 / / / / / / / 49/45 / /
3505 Polanecký Miroslav (Dobroměřice, kraj U) 19,814 / / / / / / / 62/53 / /
3506 Sixta Daniel (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 19,807 / / / / / / 29/16 / / /
3507 Stehlík Petr (SKST Teplice, kraj U) 19,802 / / / / / / 23/6 86/65 / /
3508 Dostál Zdeněk (Slovan Pardubice, kraj E) 19,801 / / / / / / 84/35 / / /
3509 Švarc Martin (Sokol Roztoky, kraj S) 19,8 / / / / / / / 54/44 / /
3510 Moravec Ladislav (Sokol Lány (okr KD), kraj S) 19,8 / / / / / 30/7 4/3 / / /
3511 Pour Jan (Sokol Podmokly, kraj P) 19,798 / / / / / / / 88/77 / /
3512 Holý Pavel st. (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 19,798 / / / / 7/1 / / 72/61 / /
3513 Páral Jiří (Třešť, kraj J) 19,798 / / / / / / 65/32 / / /
3514 Trávníček Jan (Vojnův Městec, kraj J) 19,798 / / / / / / 59/30 / / /
3515 Ponížil David (Vranovice, kraj B) 19,796 / / / / / / 32/9 88/52 / /
3516 Bosák Martin (TJ Fulnek, kraj T) 19,792 / / / / / / 56/20 / / /
3517 Slováček Zdeněk (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 19,792 / / / / / / 40/16 / / /
3518 Král Pavel (TJ Krásná Lípa, kraj U) 19,78 / / / / / / / 88/69 / /
3519 Ruta Vladimír (Loko Most, kraj U) 19,78 / / / / / / 20/8 51/43 / /
3520 Kouřil Josef (Sokol Brodek, kraj M) 19,775 / / / / / / / 100/78 / /
3521 Vepřek Petr (ČZ Strakonice, kraj C) 19,769 / / / / / / 9/4 57/51 / /
3522 Valenta Radek (VŠB Ostrava, kraj T) 19,765 / / / / / / / 68/45 / /
3523 Oharek Libor (Váž.-Oře. (okr. UH), kraj Z) 19,757 / / / / / / / 86/67 / /
3524 Plišťák Miroslav (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 19,757 / / / / / 4/0 24/13 52/37 / /
3525 Vinš Karel (Spartak Čenkov, kraj S) 19,753 / / / / / / / 81/60 / /
3526 Rája Milan (Rousínovec, kraj B) 19,747 / / / / / / / 85/60 / /
3527 Komárek Jaroslav (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 19,747 / / / / / / / 58/50 / /
3528 Hetto Tomáš (Sokol Nesuchyně, kraj S) 19,741 / / / / / / / 87/63 / /
3529 Chylek Rostislav (Sokol Staré Město, kraj T) 19,738 / / / / / / / 51/36 / /
3530 Tomek Jan (Lanžhot, kraj B) 19,735 / / / / / / / 79/57 / /
3531 Macka Libor (Hostěrádky, kraj B) 19,723 / / / / / / / 94/64 / /
3532 Bauer Jiří ml. (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 19,716 / / / / / 10/0 48/27 / / /
3533 Prokeš Lukáš (Sokol Kojetín, kraj M) 19,71 / / / / / / 80/33 / / /
3534 Kynčl Pavel (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 19,707 / / / / / / / 84/68 / /
3535 Švára Libor (Sokol Milevsko, kraj C) 19,705 / / / / / / 41/17 43/36 / /
3536 Bartl Jaroslav ml. (Třeboň, kraj C) 19,705 / / / / / / 55/27 / / /
3537 Novák Karel (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 19,696 / / / / / / / 53/51 / /
3538 Raiser Dan (Klánovice, kraj A) 19,695 / / / / / / 36/11 76/38 / /
3539 Strouhal Jiří (VS Tábor, kraj C) 19,695 / / / / / / 17/9 82/61 / /
3540 Kaucký Vladimír (El Niňo, kraj A) 19,695 / / / / / / 68/23 / / /
3541 Slivoň Miloš (Baník Meziboří, kraj U) 19,68 / / / / / / / 75/61 / /
3542 Halada Pavel (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 19,68 / / / / / 2/0 / 42/39 / /
3543 Vojtěch Martin (Mokrá, kraj B) 19,675 / / / / / / / 36/30 / /
3544 Stach Michal (Slovan J. Hradec, kraj C) 19,674 / / / / / / 12/5 62/54 / /
3545 Schmiedl Hostimil (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 19,671 / / / / / 7/0 / 59/35 70/59 /
3546 Malcher Pavel (TJ Odry, kraj T) 19,671 / / / / / / 20/9 / / /
3547 Man František (Újezdec- Těšov, kraj Z) 19,667 / / / / / / 20/15 63/37 / /
3548 Košař P. (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 19,659 / / / / / / / 69/53 / /
3549 Labuda Josef (Karolinka, kraj Z) 19,656 / / / / / / / 20/19 / /
3550 Bauer Petr (Dioss Nýřany, kraj P) 19,655 / / / / 7/2 / 43/20 5/2 / /
3551 Nykl Zdeněk (Buštěhrad, kraj S) 19,647 / / / / / / / 64/50 / /
3552 Dvořáček Jaromír (Sokol Hředle, kraj S) 19,635 / / / / / / / 80/59 / /
3553 Zvolánek Zdeněk (Chotěboř, kraj J) 19,635 / / / / 4/1 / 74/31 / / /
3554 Szewieczek Jakub (Kravaře, kraj T) 19,618 / / / / / / 40/6 76/37 30/21 /
3555 Bortlík Lukáš (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 19,618 / / / / / 31/1 58/17 / / /
3556 Rojek Evžen (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 19,613 / / / / / / 14/7 41/36 / /
3557 Mašek Josef (Broumy, kraj S) 19,612 / / / / / / / 71/54 / /
3558 Ivan Milan (Sokol Železnice, kraj H) 19,602 / / / / / / 68/30 / / /
3559 Seibert Dalibor (TJ Zlaté Hory, kraj M) 19,602 / / / / / / / 55/49 / /
3560 Žoha Michal (Sokol Uhlíř.Janovice, kraj S) 19,6 / / / / / / / 61/48 / /
3561 Vítek Zdeněk (Hranice n. M., kraj M) 19,591 / / / / / / / 100/77 / /
3562 Šolar Milan (Sokol Třebívlice, kraj U) 19,58 / / / / / / / 74/60 / /
3563 Kovář Jaroslav (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 19,576 / / / / 13/0 9/1 / 80/57 / /
3564 Šťastný Jindřich (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 19,564 / / / / / / 19/7 71/49 / /
3565 Merta Ivan (Sokol Horní Životice, kraj M) 19,559 / / / / / / / 27/26 / /
3566 Záděra Kamil (Silůvky, kraj B) 19,554 / / / / / 16/4 / 40/28 / /
3567 Malina Jiří st. (Karolinka, kraj Z) 19,544 / / / / / / / 77/61 / /
3568 Selement Jaroslav (Sokol Mníšek, kraj S) 19,541 / / / / / / / 30/26 / /
3569 Vích Josef (TTC Duchcov, kraj U) 19,536 / / / / / / / 81/64 / /
3570 Morávek Jiří (Sokol Boršov, kraj C) 19,536 / / / / / / 53/26 / / /
3571 Rous Ondřej (Sokol Nezvěstice, kraj P) 19,523 / / / / / / 63/33 / 43/40 /
3572 Cháb Ladislav (Prysk, kraj L) 19,522 / / / / / / / 48/43 / /
3573 Kuchařič Jiří (Ratíškovice, kraj B) 19,517 / / / / / / 72/26 / / /
3574 Klusoň Miloš (Polička, kraj E) 19,515 / / / / / / 56/27 / / /
3575 Sýkora Petr (Loko Most, kraj U) 19,514 / / / / / / 23/7 64/52 / /
3576 Hejný Stanislav ml. (Mnichovice, kraj S) 19,505 / / / / / / / 79/58 / /
3577 Veselý František (Stěžery, kraj H) 19,505 / / / / / / 65/29 / / /
3578 Rybička Jan (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 19,504 / / / / / 10/0 40/24 / / /
3579 Kopenec Jiří (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 19,503 / / / / / 19/2 / 51/43 56/53 /
3580 Banot Petr (Sokol Ropice, kraj T) 19,497 / / / / / 3/1 / 28/20 / /
3581 Němcová Iva (Neředín, kraj M) 19,494 / / / / / / 2/2 20/18 / /
3582 Frýba Jiří (Loko Depo Liberec, kraj L) 19,489 / / / / / 14/5 / 67/46 / /
3583 Janík Michal (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 19,483 / / / / / 60/9 / 51/25 / /
3584 Provazník Pavel (Týniště n/O, kraj H) 19,483 / / / / / / 69/30 / / /
3585 Pech Jan (Nižbor, kraj S) 19,482 / / / / / / / 70/53 / /
3586 Hruška Petr (Únanov, kraj B) 19,481 / / / / / / / 45/36 / /
3587 Žvak Radomír (Sokol Staré Město, kraj T) 19,47 / / / / / 13/1 / 68/42 / /
3588 Mašek Rudolf (Sokol Kn. Dvory, kraj C) 19,462 / / / / / / 70/31 / / /
3589 Stehlík Vojtěch (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 19,451 / / / / / 59/13 / / / /
3590 Weber Vladimír (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 19,451 / / / / / 24/8 4/1 / / /
3591 Ornst Jan (Nový Bydžov, kraj H) 19,44 / / / / / / / 49/44 / /
3592 Hassmann Vojtěch (SK Březnice, kraj S) 19,435 / / / / / / / 57/45 / /
3593 Mitrenga Josef (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 19,43 / / / / 2/0 10/4 / 48/25 / /
3594 Hruška Václav st. (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 19,424 / / / / / / / 88/69 / /
3595 Mynářová Karolína (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 19,417 / / / / / 13/0 56/20 / / /
3596 Pěnkava Luboš ml. (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 19,411 / / / / / / 59/24 / / /
3597 Sekereš Karel (SK Liběchov, kraj S) 19,411 / / / / / / / 48/39 / /
3598 Urbánek Jan (Loko Nymburk, kraj S) 19,411 / / / / / 26/7 / / / /
3599 Ginter Lukáš (Bylnice, kraj Z) 19,41 / / / / / / / 87/66 / /
3600 Breuer Jan (Sokol Železnice, kraj H) 19,408 / / / / / / 35/17 88/50 / /
3601 Divíšek Dušan (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 19,408 / / / / / 7/2 52/23 / / /
3602 Štípek Martin (SKST Děčín, kraj U) 19,403 / / / / / 3/0 / 83/65 / /
3603 Kunst Petr (Kozolupy, kraj P) 19,4 / / / / / / / 88/75 / /
3604 Pospíšil Karel (Sehaz Příbram, kraj S) 19,399 / / / / / / / 76/56 / /
3605 Bárta Martin (Bystřice n.P., kraj J) 19,39 / / / / / / 68/32 / / /
3606 Jílek Jaromír (SK Přílepy, kraj S) 19,376 / / / / / / / 84/60 / /
3607 Novák Martin (TJ Úholičky, kraj S) 19,376 / / / / / / / 78/57 / /
3608 Bárta Pavel ml. (Hronov, kraj H) 19,375 / / / / / / / 87/69 / /
3609 Šín Jiří (Lánov, kraj H) 19,375 / / / / / / 70/30 / / /
3610 Koňařík Jiří (Sokol Chotěbuz, kraj T) 19,363 / / / / / / / 34/25 / /
3611 Frydrýšek David (Líšeň, kraj B) 19,36 / / / / / / / 72/52 / /
3612 Valášek Milan (Vamberk, kraj H) 19,354 / / / / / / 47/23 / / /
3613 Třináctý Richard (Slatina, kraj B) 19,348 / / / / 13/0 / 20/6 80/41 / /
3614 Piszczor Stanislav (Prysk, kraj L) 19,348 / / / / / / / 64/54 / /
3615 Procházka Radek (D.Měcholupy, kraj A) 19,344 / / / / / / / 69/46 / /
3616 Lukšík Pavel (Bruntál, kraj M) 19,343 / / / / / 8/1 43/22 / / /
3617 Mikulenka Petr (Zubří, kraj Z) 19,342 / / / / / / / 82/63 / /
3618 Fabinger František (Sokol Nové Strašecí, kraj S) 19,34 / / / / / / 74/27 / / /
3619 Matějka Josef (Oltec Brno, kraj B) 19,336 / / / / / / / 78/55 / /
3620 Uttendorfský Karel (Polička, kraj E) 19,334 / / / / / / 57/27 / / /
3621 Jíra Milan (Týniště n/O, kraj H) 19,321 / / / / / / 56/26 / / /
3622 Trčka Petr (Štítná, kraj Z) 19,32 / / / / / / / 84/64 / /
3623 Blažek Pavel (Orel O.Nová Ves, kraj Z) 19,32 / / / / / / / 84/64 / /
3624 Deré Michal (Sokol Černošice, kraj S) 19,317 / / / / / / / 71/53 / /
3625 Kovář Jan (Tatran Sedlčany, kraj S) 19,317 / / / / / / 64/25 / / /
3626 Bydžovský František (Salamandr Hr.Králové, kraj H) 19,31 / / / / / / 30/16 / / /
3627 Štejnar Jakub (Kateřinky, kraj T) 19,309 / / / / / / 24/8 72/36 7/6 /
3628 Stach Jiří (Muglinov, kraj T) 19,309 / / / / / / / 83/50 / /
3629 Smolík Pavel (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 19,303 / / / / / 5/0 74/32 / / /
3630 Poulíček Josef (Humpolec, kraj J) 19,298 / / / / / / 59/29 / / /
3631 Novák Aleš (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 19,292 / / / / / / 3/2 70/58 / /
3632 Ondruch Jakub (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 19,292 / / / / / 27/5 27/15 / / /
3633 Kalivoda Martin (Sokol Hodonín, kraj B) 19,287 / / / / / / 86/19 / 68/55 /
3634 Kozel Jaroslav (Lásenice, kraj C) 19,281 / / / / / / / 66/57 / /
3635 Gaborík Luboš (TJ Klatovy, kraj P) 19,278 / / / / / / 67/29 26/18 / /
3636 Mráz David (Velešovice, kraj B) 19,275 / / / / / / / 99/64 / /
3637 Kouba Ondřej (Sp.Sezemice, kraj E) 19,271 / / / / / / / 69/59 / /
3638 Kummer Václav (SK Mšeno, kraj S) 19,269 / / / / / / / 87/61 / /
3639 Harašta Ivan (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 19,268 / / / / / 41/11 / / / /
3640 Himmel David (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 19,26 / / / / / 42/11 / / / /
3641 Kuška Miroslav (Sokol Žebrák, kraj S) 19,258 / / / / / 8/1 / 84/57 / /
3642 Rubín Pavel (Sokol Tišice, kraj S) 19,258 / / / / / / / 77/56 / /
3643 Javůrek Martin (Holásky, kraj B) 19,239 / / / / / / 84/27 / / /
3644 Turek František (Borovany, kraj C) 19,239 / / / / / / 72/31 / / /
3645 Haas Jan (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 19,239 / / / / / / 72/31 / / /
3646 Niedermertl Zdeněk (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 19,234 / / / / / / 3/2 86/58 / /
3647 Líbal Jaromír (Sokol Mukařov, kraj L) 19,228 / / / / / / 84/32 / / /
3648 Hadrava Petr (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 19,227 / / / / / 9/3 18/9 / 40/32 /
3649 Flaksa David (KST Velký Luh, kraj K) 19,226 / / / / / / 48/24 / / /
3650 Krejcar Jan (Baník Most, kraj U) 19,225 / / / / / / / 58/49 4/4 /
3651 Holub Martin (Bludov, kraj M) 19,224 / / / / / / 76/31 / / /
3652 Šána Václav (SKP Prachatice, kraj C) 19,218 / / / / / / / 62/54 / /
3653 Meduna Zdeněk (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 19,218 / / / / / / / 62/54 / /
3654 Sejpka Ladislav (Kyje, kraj A) 19,214 / / / / / / 67/22 / / /
3655 Zenáhla Petr (Sokol Lipník n.B., kraj M) 19,202 / / / / / / / 96/73 / /
3656 Weishaupt Robert (Sokol Přezletice, kraj S) 19,199 / / / / / / 76/27 / / /
3657 Ryl Ivan (Zubří, kraj Z) 19,197 / / / / / / / 85/64 / /
3658 Žižka Petr (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 19,196 / / / / 8/1 50/11 / / / /
3659 Eliáš Stanislav (Mokrá, kraj B) 19,191 / / / / / / / 40/32 / /
3660 Táborský Vladimír st. (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 19,187 / / / / / / 46/20 / / /
3661 Šindler Emanuel (Kateřinky, kraj T) 19,175 / / / / / 4/0 / 40/30 / /
3662 Schams Miroslav (Třeboň, kraj C) 19,165 / / / / 4/1 / 40/12 67/45 / /
3663 Heinze Zdeněk (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 19,162 / / / / / 12/4 10/5 32/23 / /
3664 Stanislav Jan (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 19,154 / / / / / / 58/22 31/19 / 58/53
3665 Kopecký Karel (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 19,151 / / / / / / 4/1 87/60 / /
3666 Dráždil Milan (Sokol Janov, kraj S) 19,151 / / / / / / / 88/61 / /
3667 Hrubý Jiří (Orel Studenec, kraj L) 19,151 / / / / / / / 52/45 / /
3668 Kulíšek Marek (Odolena Voda, kraj S) 19,14 / / / / / / / 74/54 / /
3669 Slanina Jaroslav (Prysk, kraj L) 19,13 / / / / / / / 78/62 / /
3670 Kobrle Zdeněk (Orel Studenec, kraj L) 19,13 / / / / / / / 48/42 / /
3671 Slavík Petr (Třebohostice, kraj C) 19,122 / / / / / / 61/16 68/48 / /
3672 Suchý Jaroslav (Lanškroun, kraj E) 19,122 / / / / / / 69/30 / / /
3673 Novák Jiří (Roštín, kraj Z) 19,118 / / / / / / / 73/57 / /
3674 Altman Petr (Jedlí, kraj M) 19,116 / / / / / / 83/32 / / /
3675 Valášek Milan (Sokol Kostelec n/O, kraj H) 19,116 / / / / / / / 57/49 / /
3676 Málek Tomáš ml. (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 19,105 / / / / / / 39/21 / / /
3677 Skalka Josef (Slovan Lochovice, kraj S) 19,104 / / / / / 8/0 / 79/57 / /
3678 Požárský Jiří (Loko Depo Liberec, kraj L) 19,097 / / / / / / / 55/47 / /
3679 Zavadinka Ludevít (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 19,095 / / / / / / 64/12 64/26 / /
3680 Koníček Marek (Lanžhot, kraj B) 19,094 / / / / / / 9/2 56/43 / /
3681 Synek Karel (Klimkovice, kraj T) 19,082 / / / / / 4/0 / 83/49 / /
3682 Kruliš Ladislav (Batesta Chodov, kraj K) 19,079 / / / / / 36/10 / / / /
3683 Škoda Ivan (Libchyně, kraj H) 19,073 / / / / / 8/2 50/22 / / /
3684 Pospíšil Josef (Holásky, kraj B) 19,07 / / / / / / 42/18 / / /
3685 Hykyš Jiří (TJ Klášterec, kraj U) 19,059 / / / / / 41/10 / / / /
3686 Balata Vladimír (KST Týnec n/S, kraj S) 19,045 / / / / / / 20/10 / / /
3687 Sladký Antonín (Sokol Plánice, kraj P) 19,043 / / / / / / / 72/63 / /
3688 Čuba Milan (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 19,033 / / / / / / 20/5 81/54 / /
3689 Houfek Jaroslav (TJ Dobřany, kraj P) 19,033 / / / / 21/2 / / 41/34 / /
3690 Kolbaba Bohumír (Sokol Židenice, kraj B) 19,033 / / / / / / 23/11 / / /
3691 Brökl Jan (Líšnice, kraj E) 19,016 / / / / / / / 72/60 / /
3692 Cepák Miloš (České Velenice, kraj C) 19,016 / / / / / / 70/30 / / /
3693 Bezecný Petr (Sokol Palkovice, kraj T) 19,015 / / / / / / / 52/36 / 4/4
3694 Káninský Jaroslav (Blažim, kraj U) 19,014 / / / / / / / 66/53 / /
3695 Nechvátal Petr (Hostěradice, kraj B) 19,009 / / / / / / / 45/35 / /
3696 Juříček Petr (Mor. Knínice, kraj B) 19,009 / / / / / / / 32/26 / /
3697 Šopík Marek (Bystřice p.L., kraj Z) 19,006 / / / / / / / 79/60 / /
3698 Sobotka Jaroslav (Nížkov, kraj J) 19,003 / / / / 2/0 / 68/31 / / /
3699 Šípek Josef (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 19,003 / / / / / / 42/18 26/25 / /
3700 Lazar Daniel (SDDM Ostrava, kraj T) 19,001 / / / / / / / 92/52 / /
3701 Leder Jiří (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 18,998 / / / / / / / 59/45 / /
3702 Dvořáková L. (Sokol Votice, kraj S) 18,998 / / / / / / / 51/40 / /
3703 Tomiska Luboš (Sokol Mníšek, kraj S) 18,998 / / / / / / / 51/40 / /
3704 Bláha Milan (Bohnice, kraj A) 18,993 / / / / / / / 65/43 / /
3705 Kubánek Josef (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 18,986 / / / / 2/0 / 58/26 / / /
3706 Horníček Martin (Libchavy, kraj E) 18,985 / / / / / / / 77/63 / /
3707 Matoušek Pavel (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 18,981 / / / / / / / 78/60 / /
3708 Ryška Adolf (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 18,974 / / / / / / 28/12 / 56/50 /
3709 Šlancar Jiří (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 18,973 / / / / 34/0 28/6 / / / /
3710 Dvořák Jan (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 18,963 / / / / / / 58/23 / / /
3711 Dvořák Vojtěch (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 18,963 / / / / / / 52/25 / / /
3712 Smetáček Jiří (TJ Doksy, kraj L) 18,955 / / / / / 67/12 / / / /
3713 Janeba Vladimír (Bohnice, kraj A) 18,954 / / / / / 11/1 2/1 65/40 / /
3714 Paclt Milan (Sokol Krchleby, kraj S) 18,951 / / / / / / 47/20 / / /
3715 Riemer Tomáš (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 18,942 / / / / / 7/2 40/19 / / /
3716 Vacek Jiří (Sokol Roztoky, kraj S) 18,939 / / / / / / / 56/43 / /
3717 Tichý Tomáš (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 18,912 / / / / / / 4/0 88/68 / /
3718 Bártl Rostislav (Jířetín, kraj L) 18,912 / / / / / / / 32/29 / /
3719 Květon Jaroslav (Pocinovice, kraj P) 18,911 / / / / / / / 87/72 / /
3720 Lukeš Stanislav (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 18,911 / / / / / / 27/7 54/48 / /
3721 Valíček Jaroslav (Sokol Strakonice, kraj C) 18,91 / / / / / / 3/2 63/52 / /
3722 Rafaj Zdeněk st. (Otnice, kraj B) 18,9 / / / / / / / 104/64 / /
3723 Veselý Luboš (Sokol Karlštejn, kraj S) 18,892 / / / / / / 44/19 / / /
3724 Klusáček Jiří (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 18,89 / / / / / 5/3 / 76/58 / /
3725 Kuneš Jaroslav st. (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 18,88 / / / / / / 65/30 / / /
3726 Kašpárek Patrik (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 18,872 / / / / / 8/2 / 36/30 / /
3727 Havránek Stanislav (Sokol Starý Kolín, kraj S) 18,868 / / / / / / / 82/57 / /
3728 Lágner Václav (Viktoria Radim, kraj S) 18,868 / / / / / / / 63/47 / /
3729 Kmoníček Pavel (Luleč, kraj B) 18,864 / / / / / / / 91/59 / /
3730 Hanek Stanislav ml. (Loko Vršovice, kraj A) 18,863 / / / / / / / 54/37 / /
3731 Jakl Petr (Bohuslavice, kraj H) 18,857 / / / / / / / 84/65 / /
3732 Mácha Luboš st. (Sokol Milevsko, kraj C) 18,857 / / / / / / 60/27 / / /
3733 Čepelák Miroslav st. (Spartak Čenkov, kraj S) 18,856 / / / / / / / 80/56 / /
3734 Moravec Ladislav ml. (Sokol Lány (okr KD), kraj S) 18,856 / / / / / / / 80/56 / /
3735 Janík Přemysl (SK Svinov, kraj T) 18,84 / / / / / 2/0 20/4 85/44 / /
3736 Kusmič Vlastimil (Moravský Beroun, kraj M) 18,835 / / / / / / / 86/66 / /
3737 Heilek Milan (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 18,833 / / / / / / 4/1 63/47 / /
3738 Kuncl Jiří (Sokol Kdyně, kraj P) 18,829 / / / / / / / 86/71 / /
3739 Ginter Martin (Tovačov, kraj M) 18,824 / / / / / / 71/29 / / /
3740 Baierl Tomáš (KOC Sušice, kraj P) 18,819 / / / / / / / 66/58 / /
3741 Farkaš Miroslav (Lanškroun, kraj E) 18,815 / / / / / 7/1 63/27 / / /
3742 Tomášek Jiří (Kopidlno, kraj H) 18,814 / / / / / / 76/30 / / /
3743 Mikuš Michal (Otaslavice, kraj M) 18,814 / / / / / / / 54/46 / /
3744 Stránský Zdeněk (Sokol Stodůlky, kraj A) 18,811 / / / / / / 4/2 73/44 / /
3745 Hejný Michal (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 18,809 / / / / / / 75/26 / / /
3746 Boudník Petr (Sokol Karlštejn, kraj S) 18,809 / / / / / / 55/22 / / /
3747 Košťál Jiří (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 18,804 / / / / / / 4/1 68/57 / /
3748 Hornát Josef (Blatná, kraj C) 18,804 / / / / 5/0 / 57/26 / / /
3749 Mrozek Marián (Slezan Opava, kraj T) 18,8 / / / / / / 16/7 24/15 / /
3750 Havlíček Václav (Sokol Nezvěstice, kraj P) 18,799 / / / / / / 59/28 / / /
3751 Švarc Pavel (Zdemyslice, kraj P) 18,799 / / / / / / / 50/46 / /
3752 Ronovský Milan (Star Tupadly, kraj S) 18,786 / / / / / / / 67/49 / /
3753 Maixner Milan (Strunal Luby, kraj K) 18,774 / / / / / / 50/24 / / /
3754 Kalvar Pavel (Darkovice, kraj T) 18,76 / / / / / / 75/21 / / /
3755 Brodský Miroslav (Sokol Tišice, kraj S) 18,75 / / / / / / / 83/57 / /
3756 Petřík Zdeněk (Sokol Velké Popovice, kraj S) 18,738 / / / / / / / 71/51 / /
3757 Vokáč Jiří st. (Baník Meziboří, kraj U) 18,737 / / / / / / / 44/41 28/28 /
3758 Blažek Alois (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 18,72 / / / / / / 22/9 16/10 / /
3759 Obr Jaroslav (Lenešice, kraj U) 18,715 / / / / / / 60/10 72/50 / /
3760 Libovický Vladimír (Sokol Nové Strašecí, kraj S) 18,715 / / / / / / 27/10 63/39 / /
3761 Šantrůček Libor (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 18,709 / / / / / 23/2 20/16 / / /
3762 Novák Ivo (Hlubočany, kraj B) 18,707 / / / / / / / 74/46 77/65 /
3763 Fišer Martin (Pankrác, kraj A) 18,707 / / / / / / 50/18 / / /
3764 Jelonek Vladimír (Sokol Trnovany, kraj U) 18,704 / / / / / / 79/29 / / /
3765 Hendrych Jan (Odolena Voda, kraj S) 18,691 / / / / / / 4/2 73/50 / /
3766 Chrástek Věroslav (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 18,686 / / / / / / 63/29 / / /
3767 Křižka Zdeněk ml. (Vacenovice, kraj B) 18,682 / / / / / / / 63/45 / /
3768 Fránek Petr (ZA (okr. UL), kraj U) 18,681 / / / / / / / 84/62 / /
3769 Brůha Oldřich (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 18,681 / / / / / / / 63/50 / /
3770 Hrubý Martin ml. (Sokol Buk, kraj M) 18,673 / / / / / / / 80/62 / /
3771 Dlouhý Karel (Oaza Praha, kraj A) 18,668 / / / / / / 5/2 64/40 / /
3772 Hinšt František (Muglinov, kraj T) 18,666 / / / / / / / 24/22 56/49 /
3773 Staněk Milan (Moravský Krumlov, kraj B) 18,658 / / / / / / / 56/41 / /
3774 Hýža Pavel (Kunčice, kraj T) 18,653 / / / / / / 72/13 46/20 / /
3775 Kubiš Stanislav (TJ Vidče, kraj Z) 18,648 / / / / / / / 78/58 / /
3776 Skřivánek David (Rousínovec, kraj B) 18,646 / / / / / / / 86/56 / /
3777 Gregorová Pavla (USK Pardubice, kraj E) 18,645 / / / / / / 20/11 / / /
3778 Vymyslický Jan (Břeclav, kraj B) 18,634 / / / / / / / 75/51 / /
3779 Budáč Josef (Slatina, kraj B) 18,634 / / / / / / / 67/47 / /
3780 Šerák Petr (Rychnov (okr. JB), kraj L) 18,628 / / / / / / / 100/71 / /
3781 Kučera Roman (TJ Mořkov, kraj T) 18,626 / / / / / / 10/2 24/20 / /
3782 Škarvada Vladimír (Vojnův Městec, kraj J) 18,625 / / / / / / 51/25 / / /
3783 Friedrich Bohuslav st. (Sokol Terezín, kraj U) 18,615 / / / / / / / 77/58 / /
3784 Kovář Martin (DDM Valašské Meziříčí, kraj Z) 18,614 / / / / / 18/1 / 79/56 / /
3785 Matějík Richard (Bojkovice, kraj Z) 18,614 / / / / / / / 84/61 / /
3786 Pánek Petr (Zdice, kraj S) 18,609 / / / / / / / 36/29 / /
3787 Bareš Karel (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 18,606 / / / / / / / 98/70 / /
3788 Chalupa Radek (CVČ Dubí, kraj U) 18,604 / / / / / / / 82/61 43/38 /
3789 Lednický Josef (Protivín, kraj C) 18,603 / / / / / / / 28/26 / /
3790 Hendrych Petr (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 18,597 / / / / / / 8/0 66/51 / /
3791 Šteflíček Jiří (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 18,597 / / / / / / 42/18 / / /
3792 Hitzger Pavel (ZŠ Nuselská Havl. Brod, kraj J) 18,595 / / / / / / / 56/50 / /
3793 Toula Vladimír (Čakovice, kraj A) 18,59 / / / / / / 61/20 / / /
3794 Kropáček Roman (Hostěrádky, kraj B) 18,586 / / / / / / / 89/57 / /
3795 Kotrbatý Karel (Spartak Čenkov, kraj S) 18,585 / / / / / / / 72/51 / /
3796 Švarc Petr (Sokol Uhlíř.Janovice, kraj S) 18,585 / / / / / / / 61/45 / /
3797 Pour Jiří (Sokol Podmokly, kraj P) 18,584 / / / / / / / 88/71 / /
3798 Mls Pavel st. (Blatná, kraj C) 18,582 / / / / / / 30/12 72/49 / /
3799 Amcha Václav (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 18,582 / / / / 3/0 / 11/4 77/58 / /
3800 Fleisig Pavel (Sokol Strakonice, kraj C) 18,582 / / / / / / 55/25 / / /
3801 Bonuš Petr (Sokol Kn. Dvory, kraj C) 18,582 / / / / / / 55/25 / / /
3802 Brzoň Petr (Humpolec, kraj J) 18,564 / / / / / / / 75/63 / /
3803 Frankovič Jaroslav (Sokol Lipník n.B., kraj M) 18,554 / / / / / 11/6 / 85/48 / /
3804 Stanislav Jiří (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 18,55 / / / / 3/1 4/1 15/7 / / /
3805 Škvařil Luděk (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 18,544 / / / / / 40/10 / 6/3 / /
3806 Procházka Pavel (TJ Lomnice, kraj K) 18,543 / / / / / / 24/13 / / /
3807 Šimon Miroslav (Spartak Chrastava, kraj L) 18,541 / / / / / 8/0 76/29 / / /
3808 Kahuda Stanislav (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 18,539 / / / / / / 24/7 80/59 / /
3809 Václavík Zdeněk (Sokol Ředice, kraj E) 18,539 / / / / / / 87/32 / / /
3810 Opěla Radomír (Sokol Palkovice, kraj T) 18,532 / / / / / / / 67/41 / /
3811 Čavojec Jan (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 18,526 / / / / / / / 26/23 / /
3812 Němeček Roman (Horní Jelení, kraj E) 18,508 / / / / / / / 84/65 / /
3813 Erban Čestmír (Sokol Chotěbuz, kraj T) 18,505 / / / / / / 24/3 81/44 / /
3814 Týn Miroslav (Hradec nad Moravicí, kraj T) 18,505 / / / / / / / 72/43 / /
3815 Schneeberger Antonín (Baník Havířov, kraj T) 18,505 / / / / / / / 72/43 / /
3816 Hála Pavel (Jiskra Sádek, kraj S) 18,502 / / / / / / / 83/56 / /
3817 Syrový Václav (STEER Mladá Boleslav, kraj S) 18,502 / / / / / / 22/8 60/39 / /
3818 Hvožďara Vlastimil (Nov.Malín, kraj M) 18,5 / / / / / / / 76/59 / /
3819 Abrahám Miroslav (Břízky, kraj L) 18,486 / / / / / / / 95/68 / /
3820 Skala Ivo (ZA (okr. UL), kraj U) 18,482 / / / / / / / 64/50 / /
3821 Řezáč Pavel ing. (TJ Plazy, kraj S) 18,479 / / / / / / / 81/55 / /
3822 Martinovský Vít (Smolnice, kraj U) 18,47 / / / / / / 83/29 / / /
3823 Vítek Tomáš (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 18,47 / / / / / / 20/11 / / /
3824 Coufal Ondřej (Šternberk, kraj M) 18,468 / / / / / 12/3 / 76/52 / /
3825 Drlík Zdeněk (Štíty, kraj M) 18,468 / / / / / / 81/30 / / /
3826 Peltán Petr (Slovan Kladno, kraj S) 18,467 / / / / / / 4/0 83/57 / /
3827 Svoboda Miloš (Sokol Kolín, kraj S) 18,467 / / / / / / / 79/54 / /
3828 Pergler Zbyněk (Broumy, kraj S) 18,467 / / / / / / / 79/54 / /
3829 Paldus Martin (Autobrzdy Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 18,465 / / / / / / / 102/71 / /
3830 Peprný Aleš (Slatina, kraj B) 18,465 / / / / 4/0 / 24/8 68/38 / /
3831 Šigut Dalibor (Spartak Jablunkov, kraj T) 18,452 / / / / / / / 63/39 / /
3832 Šandor Jaroslav (Sokol Domažlice, kraj P) 18,442 / / / / / / / 84/68 / /
3833 Šoltés Juraj (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 18,442 / / / / / / / 50/45 / /
3834 Skočík Lukáš (Ratíškovice, kraj B) 18,44 / / / / / / 22/6 87/49 / /
3835 Zapletal František (Slovan Ostrava, kraj T) 18,438 / / / / / 6/0 4/0 84/47 / /
3836 Fojtík Martin (Bolatice, kraj T) 18,438 / / / / / 2/0 12/6 / 66/65 /
3837 Jiřiště Jaroslav (Sokol Železnice, kraj H) 18,436 / / / / / / 22/8 84/56 / /
3838 Trnka Jan (Záměl, kraj H) 18,436 / / / / / 14/4 / 69/46 / /
3839 Bureš Pavel (Sokol Mukařov, kraj L) 18,432 / / / / / / 73/23 28/19 / /
3840 Mrázek Michal (Sokol Filipov, kraj U) 18,426 / / / / / 3/1 82/27 / / /
3841 Ježek Milan (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 18,424 / / / / / / / 54/43 / /
3842 Kratochvíl Jiří (Třešť, kraj J) 18,421 / / / / / / 65/29 / / /
3843 Komanec Pavel (Nové Mitrovice, kraj P) 18,421 / / / / / / 65/29 / / /
3844 Holub Josef (DDM Soběslav, kraj C) 18,412 / / / / / / 56/25 / / /
3845 Sochor Dalibor (Jiskra Strážnice, kraj B) 18,404 / / / / 8/0 / / 46/35 / /
3846 Vaníček Jiří (Sokol Libáň, kraj H) 18,392 / / / / / / / 88/65 / /
3847 Polák Roman (Jiskra Hořice, kraj H) 18,392 / / / / / / / 88/65 / /
3848 Orzág Vlastimil (Sokol Kojetín, kraj M) 18,392 / / / / / / / 86/64 / /
3849 Moc Karel (Telč, kraj J) 18,391 / / / / 18/5 / / / 51/45 /
3850 Brieda Marek (Zubří, kraj Z) 18,39 / / / / / / / 80/58 / /
3851 Pacák Miroslav (Pankrác, kraj A) 18,382 / / / / / / 52/18 / / /
3852 Velešík Josef (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 18,371 / / / / / / 32/13 49/35 / /
3853 Špác Jiří (Kovářov, kraj C) 18,37 / / / / / / 53/24 / / /
3854 Salát Jan (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 18,368 / / / / 12/1 / / 79/48 / /
3855 Švéda Bořivoj (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 18,368 / / / / / / 42/14 34/21 8/7 /
3856 Vojkovič Karel (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 18,367 / / / / / 27/4 / 59/41 / /
3857 Kučera Lubomír (VTŽ Chomutov, kraj U) 18,359 / / / / / / 72/21 / 58/57 /
3858 Šmídek Roman (Oltec Brno, kraj B) 18,356 / / / / / 12/1 / 86/51 / /
3859 Svoboda Igor (Sokol Nusle, kraj A) 18,356 / / / / / 9/2 / 60/32 28/24 /
3860 Halas Pavel (Šitbořice, kraj B) 18,356 / / / / / / / 84/54 / /
3861 Zobač František (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 18,35 / / / / 16/3 5/1 / / / /
3862 Sekyra Pavel (Rychnov n/K, kraj H) 18,349 / / / / / / / 59/48 / /
3863 Stávek Radim (Němčičky, kraj B) 18,344 / / / / / / / 54/39 / /
3864 Pácha Robin (TTC Josefův Důl, kraj S) 18,337 / / / / / / 17/7 82/39 75/53 /
3865 Chmelař Jaroslav (Újezdec- Těšov, kraj Z) 18,334 / / / / / / 34/16 / / /
3866 Hort Petr (Markovice, kraj E) 18,327 / / / / / / 3/2 31/27 / /
3867 Bouma Petr (Viktoria Radim, kraj S) 18,325 / / / / / / / 78/53 / /
3868 Hycl David (Němčičky, kraj B) 18,319 / / / / / / / 67/46 / /
3869 Ondrovčák Ladislav (TTC Znojmo, kraj B) 18,319 / / / / / 13/1 50/19 / / /
3870 Jangl Zdeněk (Unhošť, kraj S) 18,314 / / / / / / / 68/48 / /
3871 Forejtek David (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 18,312 / / / / / / 59/26 / / /
3872 Svoboda Michal (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 18,301 / / / / / 1/0 12/6 53/40 / /
3873 Martinec Radek (Bojkovice, kraj Z) 18,29 / / / / / / / 87/61 / /
3874 Martinovský Radek (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 18,29 / / / / 23/4 / 4/1 43/16 / /
3875 Drofa Zdeněk (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 18,289 / / / / / / 27/15 33/24 / /
3876 Hladký Arnošt (Němčany, kraj B) 18,283 / / / / / / / 104/61 / /
3877 Kubját František (TJ Vidče, kraj Z) 18,267 / / / / / / / 81/58 / /
3878 Mácha Jakub (Sokol Milevsko, kraj C) 18,264 / / / / / / 18/8 37/31 / /
3879 Barša 2 Michal (TJ Odry, kraj T) 18,264 / / / / / / 28/11 / / /
3880 Rohlíček Jan (Sokol Železnice, kraj H) 18,263 / / / / / / 21/11 / / /
3881 Holeček Josef (SK Štětí, kraj U) 18,26 / / / / / / 24/12 / / /
3882 Lédl Jan (Sokol Olešná, kraj S) 18,255 / / / / / / / 83/55 / /
3883 Svěrák František (Vamberk, kraj H) 18,252 / / / / / / 49/22 / / /
3884 Prachař Tomáš (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 18,247 / / / / / / 52/14 19/10 69/54 /
3885 Polášek Zdeněk (Lanžhot, kraj B) 18,247 / / / / / / / 78/51 / /
3886 Exner Petr (Sokol Jablonec n/J, kraj L) 18,247 / / / / / / / 40/34 / /
3887 Soused Milan (SK Březnice, kraj S) 18,243 / / / / / / 59/22 / / /
3888 Vlasák Jan (SK Suchodol, kraj S) 18,231 / / / / / / 52/14 44/28 / /
3889 Šulc Jiří Ing. (Sparta Kladno, kraj S) 18,219 / / / / / / / 81/54 / /
3890 Dufka Amos (Slatina, kraj B) 18,211 / / / / / / 30/12 70/34 / /
3891 Jagiello Jan (Králíky, kraj E) 18,211 / / / / / 6/3 / 36/27 / /
3892 Fáber Miloš (Jiskra Bechyně, kraj C) 18,2 / / / / 9/1 / / 78/53 / /
3893 Slavík Jiří (Zaboří, kraj C) 18,2 / / / / / / / 69/55 / /
3894 Mitáš Josef ml. (Korouhev, kraj E) 18,2 / / / / / / 61/26 / / /
3895 Regneri Ivo (Nová Bělá, kraj T) 18,197 / / / / / / 16/3 48/32 12/9 /
3896 Koczy Robert (TTC Třinec, kraj T) 18,197 / / / / / / 52/17 / / /
3897 Šostý M. (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 18,196 / / / / / / / 56/41 / /
3898 Dykast L. (Slavoj Čerčany, kraj S) 18,196 / / / / / / / 56/41 / /
3899 Kvapilík Břetislav (Hulín, kraj Z) 18,189 / / / / / / / 72/53 / /
3900 Hruška Radek (Únanov, kraj B) 18,186 / / / / / / / 43/32 / /
3901 Lanc Pavel (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 18,184 / / / / / / 55/21 / / /
3902 Kadavý Zdeněk (Prysk, kraj L) 18,181 / / / / / / / 20/18 / /
3903 Myška Drahomír (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 18,18 / / / 2/0 / 4/0 11/3 45/31 / /
3904 Pres Radim (Orel O.Nová Ves, kraj Z) 18,178 / / / / / / / 88/61 / /
3905 Pavlišák Jan (Čelákovice, kraj S) 18,172 / / / / / / / 67/47 / /
3906 Zita Petr (Prysk, kraj L) 18,17 / / / / / / / 53/43 / /
3907 Červeňák Miroslav (Klánovice, kraj A) 18,161 / / / / / / 11/4 62/36 / /
3908 Budjač René (KST Kadaň, kraj U) 18,16 / / / / / / / 56/44 / /
3909 Častulík Zdeněk ml. (Zákupy, kraj L) 18,149 / / / / / / / 92/65 / /
3910 Králová Ivana (SK Poběžovice, kraj P) 18,146 / / / / / / 57/26 3/2 / /
3911 Kvapil Zdeněk (Mokrá, kraj B) 18,138 / / / / / / / 40/30 / /
3912 Štajger Viliam (Sokol Trnovany, kraj U) 18,137 / / / / / / 20/7 76/50 / /
3913 Materna George (STC Slaný, kraj S) 18,137 / / / / / / 65/23 / / /
3914 Pancíř Josef (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 18,137 / / / / / 9/1 49/19 / / /
3915 Hofman Jaroslav (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 18,126 / / / / / / 14/4 67/53 / /
3916 Štrofová Lenka (Borová, kraj E) 18,126 / / / / / / 48/22 / / /
3917 Rajchelt Jiří (Kozolupy, kraj P) 18,115 / / / / / / / 85/67 / /
3918 Vavera Luboš (Sokol Žďár n.S., kraj J) 18,115 / / / / / / 48/26 / 20/15 /
3919 Babák Josef (SK Mšeno, kraj S) 18,113 / / / / / / / 82/54 / /
3920 Kopřiva Radoslav (Sokol Lipník n.B., kraj M) 18,112 / / / / / / / 95/67 / /
3921 Špaček Vladimír (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 18,112 / / / / / / / 44/37 / /
3922 Pawlowski Roman st. (KST Dolní Lomná, kraj T) 18,103 / / / / / / 80/20 / / /
3923 Neskusil Josef (Sokol Kbely, kraj A) 18,096 / / / / / / / 64/40 / /
3924 Mikolášková Monika (Jiskra Bechyně, kraj C) 18,094 / / / / 8/2 / / 71/45 59/46 /
3925 Holešovský Bohumil (Moravská Třebová, kraj E) 18,094 / / / / / / 32/16 / / /
3926 Poskočil Karel (Třebíč, kraj J) 18,085 / / / / 23/6 / / / 67/47 /
3927 Bočan Miroslav (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 18,085 / / / / 9/1 / / 28/26 / /
3928 Bereza Oldřich (SK Přerov, kraj M) 18,079 / / / / 6/0 16/4 52/17 / / /
3929 Učík Rudolf (Sokol TeVo Bor, kraj P) 18,074 / / / / / / / 36/33 / /
3930 Pavlicová Renata (MS Brno, kraj B) 18,065 / / / / / / / 20/16 / /
3931 Němec Dušan (Jaroměřice, kraj J) 18,064 / / / / / 38/10 / / / /
3932 Carbol Jindřich (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 18,063 / / / / / 2/0 4/0 46/32 / /
3933 Dyršmíd Milan (Vysočany, kraj A) 18,057 / / / / / / 25/12 / 38/32 /
3934 Šprungl Jan (Nižbor, kraj S) 18,054 / / / / / / / 78/52 / /
3935 Jaroň Michal (Zubří, kraj Z) 18,043 / / / / / / / 64/48 / /
3936 Hrbáč Jiří (Chvalíkovice, kraj T) 18,036 / / / / / / 4/0 58/37 / /
3937 Andrýsek Leoš (Morkovice, kraj Z) 18,032 / / / / / / / 75/54 / /
3938 Mach Milan ml. (Libchyně, kraj H) 18,025 / / / / / 60/11 / / / /
3939 Pelikus Bronislav (SK Jánské Lázně, kraj H) 18,025 / / / / / / / 59/47 / /
3940 Kunst Josef (TTC Josefův Důl, kraj S) 18,019 / / / / / / 82/25 / / /
3941 Götz Bořivoj (Rousínovec, kraj B) 18,017 / / / / / / / 90/55 / /
3942 Krňávek Zdeněk ml. (Jedlí, kraj M) 18,014 / / / / / / 20/12 68/37 52/45 /
3943 Wagner Roman (TJ Zlaté Hory, kraj M) 18,014 / / / / / / / 50/41 / /
3944 Dvořáček Jiří (Česká Skalice, kraj H) 18,014 / / / / / / 47/21 / / /
3945 Salák Alois (Sokol Starý Kolín, kraj S) 18,007 / / / / / / / 83/54 / /
3946 Pekárek František (Sokol Libice n/C, kraj S) 18,007 / / / / / 24/6 / / / /
3947 Koubek Arnošt (Oaza Praha, kraj A) 18,005 / / / / / / 2/1 80/45 / /
3948 Koc František (Únanov, kraj B) 17,993 / / / / / / / 27/21 / /
3949 Vostřez Jiří (Ederstav Prachatice, kraj C) 17,988 / / / / / / / 72/56 / /
3950 Kořínek Zdeněk (Sokol Čáslav, kraj S) 17,983 / / / / / / / 54/40 4/3 /
3951 Kmoch Pavel (VTJ Litoměřice, kraj U) 17,982 / / / / / / / 82/58 / /
3952 Strnad Radek (MA 69 (okr. UL), kraj U) 17,982 / / / / / / / 80/57 / /
3953 Klos Oto (Hranice n. M., kraj M) 17,982 / / / / / / / 64/50 / /
3954 Vojta Martin (D.Měcholupy, kraj A) 17,979 / / / / / / / 67/41 / /
3955 Švarc Ivo (Sokol Uhlíř.Janovice, kraj S) 17,971 / / / / / / / 29/23 / /
3956 Petrásek Martin (Třeboň, kraj C) 17,967 / / / / / / 27/9 86/55 / /
3957 Buchlovský Petr (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 17,967 / / / / / 13/0 / 68/56 / /
3958 Hlouš Martin (Svitavy, kraj E) 17,956 / / / / / / 37/12 47/37 / /
3959 Frčka Josef (Sokol Cehnice, kraj C) 17,956 / / / / / / 18/6 46/39 / /
3960 Krůta Václav (RC Rakovník, kraj S) 17,948 / / / / / / / 88/56 4/3 /
3961 Malý Josef (Orlice, kraj E) 17,946 / / / / / / / 22/20 / /
3962 Firtl Radim (Kyjov, kraj B) 17,944 / / / / / / / 76/49 / /
3963 Břížďala Miroslav (Sokol Karlštejn, kraj S) 17,936 / / / / / / 39/13 52/29 / /
3964 Karel Martin (SB Světlá n. S., kraj J) 17,932 / / / / / 46/11 / / / /
3965 Trnka Stanislav (Korouhev, kraj E) 17,925 / / / / / / 15/7 37/30 / /
3966 Hýbl Josef (Sedlec, kraj E) 17,925 / / / / / / 21/11 / / /
3967 Čornyová Daniela (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 17,915 / / / / / / 50/21 / / /
3968 Kurka Michal (Sokol Ředice, kraj E) 17,914 / / / / / / 85/30 / / /
3969 Pokorný Milan (Město Albrechtice, kraj M) 17,906 / / / / / / 58/24 / / /
3970 Scháněl Jaroslav (TJ Malá Veleň, kraj U) 17,904 / / / / / / / 71/52 / /
3971 Tofel Antonín (Sokol Kozlovice, kraj T) 17,902 / / / / / / / 83/45 / /
3972 Mohyla Petr (Sokol Kozlovice, kraj T) 17,902 / / / / / / / 80/44 / /
3973 Slabyhoudek Pavel (Jiskra Sádek, kraj S) 17,901 / / / / / / / 84/54 / /
3974 Sedláček Libor (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 17,884 / / / / 12/1 / 16/2 60/33 / /
3975 Zach Vladimír (KB (okr. UL), kraj U) 17,882 / / / / / / / 73/53 / /
3976 Janda Stanislav (BA (okr UL), kraj U) 17,882 / / / / / / / 73/53 / /
3977 Kotrba Luděk (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 17,882 / / / / / 22/6 / / / /
3978 Hořan Milan (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 17,881 / / / / / / 38/19 / / /
3979 Šup Michal (CSVČ Havířov, kraj T) 17,876 / / / / / / 12/1 55/36 / /
3980 Vašíček Karel (Poříčí, kraj H) 17,874 / / / / / / / 68/52 / /
3981 Kovařík Petr (Mnichovice, kraj S) 17,865 / / / / / / / 69/47 / /
3982 Bartůněk Jaroslav (Sokol Lety, kraj S) 17,865 / / / / / / / 49/36 / /
3983 Beneš Pavel (Malonty, kraj C) 17,861 / / / / / / / 80/60 / /
3984 Lopata Vladimír (Sokol Osek, kraj P) 17,86 / / / / / / / 80/63 / /
3985 Šnek Radim (Hradec nad Moravicí, kraj T) 17,849 / / / / / / / 72/41 / /
3986 Kulhánek Pavel (Jířetín, kraj L) 17,832 / / / / / / / 91/63 / /
3987 Vacek Roman (SK Jánské Lázně, kraj H) 17,82 / / / / / / / 60/47 / /
3988 Kadlec Ladislav (Prysk, kraj L) 17,811 / / / / / / / 47/38 / /
3989 Santarius Gustav (Město Albrechtice, kraj M) 17,809 / / / / / / 48/21 / / /
3990 Wiesner Zdeněk (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 17,809 / / / / / / 39/18 / / /
3991 Kóhl Václav (České Velenice, kraj C) 17,808 / / / / / / / 75/57 / /
3992 Štěpánek Petr (Sokol Přezletice, kraj S) 17,806 / / / / / / 69/23 / / /
3993 Kolář Petr (Sokol Milevsko, kraj C) 17,797 / / / / / / 14/5 41/35 / /
3994 Hromada Zdeněk (Zubří, kraj Z) 17,786 / / / / / / / 71/51 / /
3995 Elicerová Pavlína (STC Slaný, kraj S) 17,783 / / / / / / 3/1 55/39 / /
3996 Rataj Miloš (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 17,783 / / / / / / 42/17 / / /
3997 Kmínek Milan (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 17,782 / / / / 3/0 / / 73/52 / /
3998 Doskočil Václav (Viktoria Radim, kraj S) 17,771 / / / / / / / 76/50 / /
3999 Fischer Jiří (TJ Klínec, kraj S) 17,771 / / / / / / 24/6 35/29 / /
4000 Hrbáček Josef st. (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 17,768 / / / / / / 4/1 72/32 76/52 /
4001 Vojáček Rudolf st. (TJ Kožlany, kraj P) 17,768 / / / / / / / 79/62 / /
4002 Kolek Petr (TJ Kaplice, kraj C) 17,766 / / / / / / / 70/54 / /
4003 Plhal Petr (Rymice, kraj Z) 17,763 / / / / / / / 75/53 / /
4004 Tvrdý Marek (Lubná, kraj Z) 17,763 / / / / / / / 75/53 / /
4005 Bukovský Miloslav (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 17,76 / / / / / 3/0 15/6 58/41 / /
4006 Pelc Jan (TTC Litvínov, kraj U) 17,76 / / / / / / 7/1 55/44 / /
4007 Šturc Jiří (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 17,759 / / / / / / 1/0 63/44 / /
4008 Řezáček Miroslav (Jiskra Domažlice, kraj P) 17,758 / / / / / / 41/20 / / /
4009 Spěváčková Sylva (Hrabůvka, kraj T) 17,755 / / / / / / / 82/33 89/58 /
4010 Příchovský Karel (SC Český Krumlov, kraj C) 17,755 / / / / / / / 79/59 / /
4011 Švanda Radovan (Moravský Beroun, kraj M) 17,755 / / / / / / / 76/56 / /
4012 Podivínský Michal (Jiskra Bernartice, kraj H) 17,755 / / / / / / 68/26 / / /
4013 Beneš Václav (Sokol Plzeň III., kraj P) 17,748 / / / / 7/1 / / 30/26 / /
4014 Bízek Zdeněk (SK Mšeno, kraj S) 17,747 / / / / / / / 83/53 / /
4015 Kopecký Stanislav (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 17,745 / / / / / / 17/4 40/36 / /
4016 Vaník Jiří st. (SK SIAD Bílina, kraj U) 17,738 / / / / / / / 76/54 / /
4017 Vašíček Jiří (Sokol Tábor, kraj C) 17,734 / / / / / / / 87/63 / /
4018 Stříteský Ladislav (Skuteč, kraj E) 17,734 / / / / / 58/11 / / / /
4019 Korbel Miroslav (Lásenice, kraj C) 17,723 / / / / / / / 62/49 / /
4020 Kopecký Pavel ml. (Trojovice, kraj E) 17,723 / / / / / 2/2 18/7 / / /
4021 Brůžek Petr st. (Zákupy, kraj L) 17,713 / / / / / / / 97/65 / /
4022 Dlask Ladislav ing. (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 17,712 / / / / / / / 81/52 / /
4023 Baroš Petr (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 17,707 / / / / / / 56/22 / / /
4024 Kraus Michal (Slavíkovice, kraj B) 17,702 / / / / / / / 91/54 / /
4025 Rada Zdeněk (SSK Komorní Lhotka, kraj T) 17,701 / / / / / / 56/17 / / /
4026 Drmota Miroslav (Velvary, kraj S) 17,7 / / / / / / / 86/54 / /
4027 Volek Václav (Spartak Čenkov, kraj S) 17,7 / / / / / / / 86/54 / /
4028 Kebrle Josef (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 17,7 / / / / / / 54/20 / / /
4029 Adámek Zdeněk ing. (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 17,7 / / / / / / 39/16 / / /
4030 Haša David (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 17,696 / / / / / 8/2 40/15 / 56/49 /
4031 Pácal Karel (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 17,693 / / / / / / 8/2 85/57 / /
4032 Suchan Miroslav st. (SK Merklín, kraj K) 17,693 / / / / / 25/7 / / / /
4033 Hubálek Libor (Hnátnice, kraj E) 17,691 / / / / / / 61/25 / / /
4034 Urbanczyk Jakub (TŽ Třinec, kraj T) 17,688 / / / / 8/0 / / 36/23 56/40 /
4035 Pospíšil Alois (Slivenec, kraj A) 17,68 / / / / / / 35/14 / 61/45 /
4036 Pulkrábek Václav (TJ Doksy, kraj L) 17,68 / / / / / / / 95/64 / /
4037 Kašpar František (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 17,67 / / / / / / 61/21 / 88/76 /
4038 Miklík Martin (Kostelec u Holešova, kraj Z) 17,64 / / / / / / / 76/53 / /
4039 Nahodil Jan (Valašské Klobouky, kraj Z) 17,64 / / / / / / / 74/52 / /
4040 Schaffer Karel (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 17,638 / / / / / / 16/7 88/51 / /
4041 Dundr Martin (Lovo. Lovosice, kraj U) 17,638 / / / / 3/0 / 84/26 / / /
4042 Bohdanecký Petr (Stěžery, kraj H) 17,636 / / / / / / 60/24 / / /
4043 Kašpar Luboš (Sokol Tábor, kraj C) 17,628 / / / / / / / 82/60 / /
4044 Smrkovský Petr (Konstruktiva, kraj A) 17,628 / / / / / / 58/18 / / /
4045 Dočekal Tomáš (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 17,628 / / / / / / 27/13 3/3 / /
4046 Suško Michal (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 17,627 / / / / / / / 52/40 / /
4047 Malyjurek Richard (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 17,621 / / / / / / / 83/44 / /
4048 Kratochvíl Jan (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 17,617 / / / / 4/0 35/9 / / / /
4049 Kovaříček Jiří (Voděrady, kraj H) 17,615 / / / / / 14/1 / 65/49 / /
4050 Szabo Jiří (Sokol Lány (okr KD), kraj S) 17,606 / / / / / / / 87/54 / /
4051 Koukola Michal (SK SIAD Bílina, kraj U) 17,605 / / / / / / / 40/32 / /
4052 Hanák Michal (Čakovice, kraj A) 17,602 / / / / / 42/7 / / / /
4053 Picka Petr (Lásenice, kraj C) 17,596 / / / / / / / 66/51 / /
4054 Faltín Miloš (Sokol Únětice, kraj S) 17,594 / / / / / / / 73/48 / /
4055 Drda Vojtěch (Zubří, kraj Z) 17,584 / / / / / / / 24/20 / /
4056 Hušek Jindřich (Agrotec Hustopeče, kraj B) 17,581 / / / / 4/0 32/3 / / 84/68 /
4057 Müller Lukáš (Pramet Šumperk, kraj M) 17,572 / / / / 8/2 / 39/13 / / /
4058 Popek Ivo (Sokol Jablonec n/J, kraj L) 17,571 / / / / / / / 42/34 / /
4059 Zbírkovský Milan (Unhošť, kraj S) 17,57 / / / / / / / 80/51 / /
4060 Kozel Vilém (TJ Úholičky, kraj S) 17,57 / / / / / / / 71/47 / /
4061 Tomašovič I. (Slavoj Čerčany, kraj S) 17,57 / / / / / / / 71/47 / /
4062 Římal Jiří (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 17,564 / / / / / 2/0 53/23 / / /
4063 Jeřábek Václav st. (Třešť, kraj J) 17,564 / / / / / / 27/14 / / /
4064 Jiřička Miroslav (Malešice, kraj A) 17,563 / / / / / 3/0 67/19 / / /
4065 Šťastný Jiří (Unhošť, kraj S) 17,558 / / / / / / / 69/46 / /
4066 Širák Daniel (Sokol Čáslav, kraj S) 17,558 / / / / / / / 63/43 / /
4067 Topol Martin (Odolena Voda, kraj S) 17,558 / / / / / / / 52/37 / /
4068 Vyrva Miroslav (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 17,554 / / / / / / 23/8 / 91/73 /
4069 Kulvajt Aleš (Sokol Sudoměřice u T., kraj C) 17,554 / / / / / / / 75/56 / /
4070 Šírek František (Sokol Vesec, kraj L) 17,549 / / / / / / / 59/45 / /
4071 Beznoska Jiří (Polnička, kraj J) 17,544 / / / / / / / 79/61 / /
4072 Sedláček Petr (Dětkovice, kraj M) 17,539 / / / / / / / 72/53 / /
4073 Sedláček Zdeněk (Slatina, kraj B) 17,533 / / / / / / 36/8 84/40 / /
4074 Valert Radomír (Černý Dub, kraj C) 17,532 / / / / / / 59/19 53/29 / /
4075 Borýsek Jiří (KST Dolní Němčí, kraj Z) 17,528 / / / / / 10/2 / 68/41 44/38 /
4076 Lambert Zdeněk (TJ Klučov, kraj S) 17,523 / / / / / / / 78/50 / /
4077 Tikovský Karel (SK Suchodol, kraj S) 17,523 / / / / / / 11/7 37/22 / /
4078 Horný Miroslav (Dubňany, kraj B) 17,521 / / / / / / / 66/43 / /
4079 Frejvald Josef (Peklo, kraj H) 17,518 / / / / / / / 74/54 / /
4080 Cozl Václav (Sokol Trnovany, kraj U) 17,516 / / / / / / 26/3 78/52 15/15 /
4081 Čákora Ladislav (Sokol Nová Hospoda, kraj P) 17,513 / / / / / / 61/26 / / /
4082 Maňhal Jan ml. (Sokol Studená, kraj C) 17,511 / / / / / / 39/14 20/19 / /
4083 Šimo Vladimír (SKP ARLT Kladno, kraj S) 17,511 / / / / 1/0 / 51/19 / / /
4084 Chládek Pavel (Lanškroun, kraj E) 17,511 / / / / / 7/2 16/8 / / /
4085 Jírovec Miloslav (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 17,501 / / / / / / / 70/53 / /
4086 Novotný Petr (Svojetice, kraj S) 17,499 / / / / / / / 76/49 / /
4087 Suský Jaroslav st. (Němčičky, kraj B) 17,497 / / / / / / / 75/47 / /
4088 Šlezinger Patrik (Lanžhot, kraj B) 17,497 / / / / / / / 60/40 / /
4089 Foff Lukáš (DTJ Hr.Králové, kraj H) 17,496 / / / / / / 28/16 / 38/37 /
4090 Fiala Jiří (Sokol Obrnice, kraj U) 17,494 / / / / / / / 51/39 / /
4091 Jemelka Libor (Hranice n. M., kraj M) 17,474 / / / / 3/0 / / 80/49 94/73 /
4092 Klíma Petr (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 17,469 / / / / / / / 72/54 / /
4093 Skalák Josef st. (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 17,469 / / / / / 4/0 66/26 / / /
4094 Přibil Jiří (Sokol Radnice, kraj P) 17,462 / / / / / / 51/23 / / /
4095 Novotný Vlastimil (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 17,46 / / / / / / / 56/42 / /
4096 Stehlík Martin (Střížkov, kraj A) 17,459 / / / / / / / 59/36 / /
4097 Kopecký Pavel (KST Vys.Mýto, kraj E) 17,458 / / / / / / 18/8 36/28 / /
4098 Medvedský Jan (SK Březnice, kraj S) 17,452 / / / / / / 5/1 85/52 / /
4099 Sedláček Zdeněk (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 17,449 / / / / 4/0 / 12/2 60/45 / /
4100 Vodný Stanislav (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 17,447 / / / / / / 24/4 42/28 / /
4101 Brož Josef (D.Měcholupy, kraj A) 17,446 / / / / / / / 71/41 / /
4102 Nushart Martin (Jiskra Aš, kraj K) 17,441 / / / / / 33/2 42/20 / / /
4103 Tomek Jaroslav ml. (Cvikováček, kraj L) 17,44 / / / / / / / 84/58 / /
4104 Živnůstka Miroslav (Spartak Chrastava, kraj L) 17,44 / / / / / 54/10 / / / /
4105 Křivánek Aleš (SK Chraštice, kraj S) 17,429 / / / / / / / 58/40 / /
4106 Tlach Petr (Morkovice, kraj Z) 17,427 / / / / / / / 82/55 / /
4107 Kocourek Tomáš (Morkovice, kraj Z) 17,427 / / / / / / / 82/55 / /
4108 Juřička Stanislav (Nový Bydžov, kraj H) 17,42 / / / / / / / 54/42 / /
4109 Kruml Jan (Sokol Dřínov, kraj S) 17,417 / / / / / / / 74/40 69/61 /
4110 Březina Miroslav st. (SK Nová Ves (StČ), kraj S) 17,417 / / / / / / / 79/50 / /
4111 Malý Josef (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 17,411 / / / / / / 60/12 86/50 / /
4112 Port Jaroslav (Velvary, kraj S) 17,405 / / / / / / / 84/52 / /
4113 Mráz Jan (Malonty, kraj C) 17,405 / / / / / / / 80/58 / /
4114 Vukliševič Zdeněk (Lubenec, kraj U) 17,405 / / / / / / / 65/47 / /
4115 Javůrek Leoš (Holásky, kraj B) 17,4 / / / / / / 44/13 52/21 20/17 /
4116 Břemek Rudolf (Kobeřice, kraj T) 17,393 / / / / / / / 76/41 / /
4117 Němec Josef (Milavče, kraj P) 17,391 / / / / / / / 82/62 / /
4118 Frimmer Ján (Slavkov, kraj B) 17,388 / / / / / / / 92/53 / /
4119 Marušinec Jan (Líšeň, kraj B) 17,388 / / / / / / / 76/47 / /
4120 Vidra Milan (Nový Bydžov, kraj H) 17,388 / / / / / / / 51/40 / /
4121 Polák Tomáš (Česká Kamenice, kraj U) 17,383 / / / / / / 3/0 75/48 48/47 /
4122 Szeif Ladislav (Kostelec u Holešova, kraj Z) 17,382 / / / / / / / 76/52 / /
4123 Polák Jiří (Sokol Dřínov, kraj S) 17,381 / / / / / / / 77/49 / /
4124 Švasta Roman (Radvanice-Bartovice, kraj T) 17,38 / / / / / / 4/0 88/45 / /
4125 Šťovíček Zdeněk (Baník Most, kraj U) 17,372 / / / / / 19/6 29/8 / / /
4126 Plíšek Radoslav (Sokol Klatovy, kraj P) 17,371 / / / / / / / 88/65 / /
4127 Gerdžikov Světoslav (Zelená Liška, kraj A) 17,368 / / / / / / / 69/40 / /
4128 Farkota Jiří (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 17,36 / / / / / 35/8 / / / /
4129 Tomeček Jaromír (Růžďka, kraj Z) 17,349 / / / / / / / 85/56 / /
4130 Hegedus Petr (Sehaz Příbram, kraj S) 17,346 / / / / / / / 75/48 / /
4131 Hamouz Michal (Severotuk Ústí n/L, kraj U) 17,338 / / / / 12/0 / 16/4 43/33 / /
4132 Krudenc Martin (SK Přerov, kraj M) 17,334 / / / / / 5/1 64/23 / / /
4133 Veřbovský Petr (Slovan Hrádek, kraj L) 17,331 / / / / / / 84/27 / / /
4134 Hála Josef (Ježov, kraj B) 17,327 / / / / / / / 79/48 / /
4135 Vicek Miloslav (Start Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 17,32 / / / / / / 41/11 86/48 / /
4136 Šmíd Václav ml. (TJ Kunovice, kraj Z) 17,315 / / / / / / / 46/35 / /
4137 Cipra Josef (Sparta Kladno, kraj S) 17,311 / / / / / / / 51/26 92/89 /
4138 Hnidka Marian (Buštěhrad, kraj S) 17,311 / / / / / / / 80/50 / /
4139 Wolowiec Jaroslav (TJ Kaplice, kraj C) 17,31 / / / / / / / 75/55 / /
4140 Bahník Vladislav (Horní Jelení, kraj E) 17,31 / / / / / / / 66/50 / /
4141 Moucha Miloš (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 17,309 / / / / / / / 52/40 / /
4142 Kořínková Karina (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 17,305 / / / / / / 4/0 79/55 / /
4143 Jehlík Miroslav ml. (Pocinovice, kraj P) 17,289 / / / / / / / 98/70 15/12 /
4144 Vrzal Petr (Orel Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 17,289 / / / / / 24/5 3/2 65/35 / /
4145 Vlček Jan (Sokol Lysá n/L, kraj S) 17,287 / / / / / / 52/15 / 81/64 /
4146 Trbušek Jiří (Moravský Beroun, kraj M) 17,28 / / / / / / / 41/33 / /
4147 Braný Milan st. (Dubicko, kraj M) 17,28 / / / / / / 38/17 / / /
4148 Hruška Václav (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 17,279 / / / / / / 52/23 / / /
4149 Bauer Jan (Libín Prachatice, kraj C) 17,278 / / / / / / / 28/24 / /
4150 Nevmeržický Vadim (Malešice, kraj A) 17,277 / / / / / / 62/18 / / /
4151 Keroušová Michaela (SKST Vlašim, kraj S) 17,275 / / / / / / 29/12 / 83/74 /
4152 Vraník Pavel (Sokol Kochánky, kraj S) 17,275 / / / / / / / 88/53 / /
4153 Foldyna Vlastislav (Sokol Metylovice, kraj T) 17,273 / / / / / / 72/18 / / /
4154 Malec Jiří (Žďas Žďár n.S., kraj J) 17,269 / / / / 3/0 55/11 / 16/5 / /
4155 Bubeník Michal (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 17,267 / / / / / / 83/28 / / /
4156 Christián Tomáš (SKST Liberec, kraj L) 17,255 / / / / / / 4/1 55/42 / /
4157 Hynek Ivan (Nižbor, kraj S) 17,252 / / / / / / / 67/44 / /
4158 Lukšík Tomáš (MG O.GAS Vratimov, kraj T) 17,246 / / / / / 35/6 / / / /
4159 Zápotočný Stanislav (Pelhřimov, kraj J) 17,238 / / / / / / / 76/58 / /
4160 Pekař René (OP Prostějov, kraj M) 17,237 / / / / / 4/0 / 71/52 / /
4161 Kovalčík Jiří (Valašské Klobouky, kraj Z) 17,237 / / / / / / / 71/49 / /
4162 Štancl Vladimír (Jiskra Tanvald, kraj L) 17,233 / / / / 14/0 / 24/0 87/49 / /
4163 Kuřík Jan (Orel Studenec, kraj L) 17,222 / / / / / / / 59/44 / /
4164 Čejna Zdeněk (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 17,214 / / / / / / / 55/43 / /
4165 Wang Zhilin (Kyje, kraj A) 17,212 / / / / / / 26/10 / / /
4166 Částka Zdeněk (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 17,207 / / / / / / / 78/59 / /
4167 Oleksik Václav (Slatina, kraj B) 17,206 / / / / / / / 27/20 / /
4168 Malý Jiří ml. (Korouhev, kraj E) 17,204 / / / / / / 40/18 / / /
4169 Vysloužil Jarmil (SK Přerov, kraj M) 17,194 / / / / / 8/3 4/0 64/42 / /
4170 Schoř Libor (Zálezly, kraj C) 17,193 / / / / / / / 46/37 / /
4171 Nguyen Van Duong (Sokol Křemže, kraj C) 17,193 / / / / / / / 46/37 / /
4172 Kramář Petr (Bolatice, kraj T) 17,192 / / / / / 8/1 / / 64/64 /
4173 Zemánek Petr (Moravské Prusy, kraj B) 17,182 / / / / / / / 83/49 / /
4174 Drahokoupil Ivo (Hostěradice, kraj B) 17,182 / / / / / / / 52/35 / /
4175 Kirchner Petr (Sokol Bohušovice, kraj U) 17,172 / / / / / / / 83/55 / /
4176 Hubálek Petr (Hnátnice, kraj E) 17,172 / / / / / / 71/26 / / /
4177 Pisca Milan ml. (Vendolí, kraj E) 17,172 / / / / / 50/10 / / / /
4178 Zástěra Libor (Křepice, kraj B) 17,17 / / / / / / / 73/45 / /
4179 Rudinský Lukáš (SKST Cvikov, kraj L) 17,168 / / / / / / / 76/53 / /
4180 Dolák Radek (Sokol Dřevohostice, kraj M) 17,161 / / / / / / 76/26 / / /
4181 Chládek Lukáš (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 17,158 / / / / / / 4/0 68/44 / /
4182 Židlický Martin (Jiskra Mimoň, kraj L) 17,157 / / / / / / 39/17 / / /
4183 Starý Petr (Starý Mateřov, kraj E) 17,151 / / / / / / 66/25 / / /
4184 Šubíř Pavel (Bukovice, kraj H) 17,14 / / / / / / / 79/55 / /
4185 Jasinský Čestmír (Bruntál, kraj M) 17,14 / / / / / 4/0 69/25 / / /
4186 Matulík Jaromír (Spoje Zlín, kraj Z) 17,125 / / / / / / / 76/51 / /
4187 Trávníček Tomáš (Průkopník Brno, kraj B) 17,122 / / / / 12/1 / / 79/35 17/10 /
4188 Šmucr Jaroslav (BOSCH Cars Děčín, kraj U) 17,116 / / / / / / / 79/53 / /
4189 Šotek Jan (TJ L. Bělohrad, kraj H) 17,107 / / / / / / / 88/59 / /
4190 Hynšt Martin (Techn. Chropyně, kraj M) 17,107 / / / / / 1/0 / 60/45 / /
4191 Pavlík Petr (NE (okr. UL), kraj U) 17,105 / / / / / / / 77/52 / /
4192 Franěk Jaroslav (TJ Dobřany, kraj P) 17,105 / / / / 13/2 / / 43/29 / /
4193 Jehlík Miroslav (SK Poběžovice, kraj P) 17,105 / / / / / 10/3 36/15 / / /
4194 Málek M. (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 17,098 / / / / / / / 68/44 / /
4195 Abrahám P. (SC Želivka 91, kraj S) 17,098 / / / / / / / 68/44 / /
4196 Steiner František ml (Slavoj Obecnice, kraj S) 17,098 / / / / / / / 37/27 / /
4197 Volta Petr (SK Slapsko, kraj C) 17,098 / / / / / / / 35/29 / /
4198 Polák Michal (Sokol Kutná Hora, kraj S) 17,098 / / / / 8/0 / / 27/23 / /
4199 Tomeš Petr (Lánov, kraj H) 17,096 / / / / / / 54/22 / 40/33 /
4200 Macík Petr (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 17,096 / / / / / / 4/0 28/26 / /
4201 Šrámek Martin (Kralovice, kraj P) 17,095 / / / / / / / 70/54 / /
4202 Hort Pavel (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 17,087 / / / / / / 8/4 14/12 / /
4203 Žiak Jan (Bezruč Ostrava, kraj T) 17,085 / / / / / / / 90/44 / /
4204 Obr Ivan (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 17,083 / / / / / / / 71/49 / /
4205 Schejbal Jan (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 17,066 / / / / / 3/0 72/26 / / /
4206 Hoffman Jindřich (TJ Kožlany, kraj P) 17,065 / / / / / / / 87/63 / /
4207 Tůma Martin (Chotěboř, kraj J) 17,065 / / / / / / 24/9 58/42 / /
4208 Hudečková Věra (Odolena Voda, kraj S) 17,063 / / / / / / / 75/47 / /
4209 Beránek Josef (Sokol Hředle, kraj S) 17,063 / / / / / / / 60/40 / /
4210 Hrstka František (Slavoj Davle, kraj S) 17,063 / / / / / / / 60/40 / /
4211 Martinec Antonín (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 17,058 / / / / / / 46/10 60/37 / /
4212 Hubačka Miroslav (USK FM J. Hradec, kraj C) 17,055 / / / / / / / 77/55 / /
4213 Hejda Leoš (RC Rakovník, kraj S) 17,051 / / / / / / / 80/49 / /
4214 Plicka František (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 17,05 / / / / / / 8/0 87/58 / /
4215 Kouba Jan (Slovan J. Hradec, kraj C) 17,045 / / / / / / / 25/25 / 8/8
4216 Janda Pavel (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 17,044 / / / / / / 57/24 / / /
4217 Němeček Karel (Zaboří, kraj C) 17,034 / / / / / / / 66/49 / /
4218 Hemerka Jiří (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 17,034 / / / / / / 58/23 / / /
4219 Strohalm Zdeněk (Grygov, kraj M) 17,032 / / / / / / / 82/56 / /
4220 Šíra Ivo (Sokol Kdyně, kraj P) 17,024 / / / / / 14/2 / 55/43 / /
4221 Houda Milan (Kralovice, kraj P) 17,024 / / / / / / / 59/47 / /
4222 Kalousek Petr (Morašice, kraj E) 17,024 / / / / / / 47/20 / / /
4223 Tábor Petr (Raduň, kraj T) 17,018 / / / / / / / 60/34 4/3 /
4224 Bohuněk Ladislav (Baník Most, kraj U) 17,016 / / / / / 17/1 12/3 56/39 2/1 /
4225 Charvát Luboš (Loko Depo Liberec, kraj L) 17,015 / / / / / / / 55/41 / /
4226 Křepela Lubomír (Zbraslavec, kraj B) 17,013 / / / / / / 58/19 / / /
4227 Mácha Luboš (Sokol Milevsko, kraj C) 17,013 / / / / / / / 38/31 / /
4228 Burdych Viktor (Náchod, kraj H) 17,01 / / / / / / / 72/51 / /
4229 Slabý Jiří (Slovan Kladno, kraj S) 17,004 / / / / / / / 83/50 / /
4230 Vedral František (Malešice, kraj A) 17,004 / / / / / / 13/5 62/31 / /
4231 Pačes Vojtěch (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 16,994 / / / / / / / 61/41 60/56 /
4232 Jeřábek Jaromír (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 16,992 / / / / / / 31/4 67/43 / /
4233 Sikora Petr (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 16,991 / / / / / / 36/4 78/34 / /
4234 Šanda Martin (Start Mlékojedy, kraj S) 16,98 / / / / / / 9/3 31/23 / /
4235 Najman Zdeněk (Volfartice, kraj L) 16,971 / / / / / / / 102/63 / /
4236 Smrčka Karel (TJ Klínec, kraj S) 16,968 / / / / / / / 44/31 / /
4237 Šustr Michal (SK Kornatice, kraj P) 16,963 / / / / / / / 82/60 / /
4238 Kučera Josef (Sokol Cehnice, kraj C) 16,96 / / / / / / 74/26 / / /
4239 Funda Jaroslav (Šumavan Vimperk, kraj C) 16,96 / / / / / / / 72/52 / /
4240 Houžva Milan (Spoje Zlín, kraj Z) 16,957 / / / / / / / 67/46 / /
4241 Šamberger Jan (TJ Holýšov, kraj P) 16,952 / / / / / / / 84/61 / /
4242 Legner Karel (Drnovice, kraj B) 16,952 / / / / / / / 80/47 / /
4243 Marek Stanislav (Rychnov (okr. JB), kraj L) 16,95 / / / / / / / 89/58 / /
4244 Sedláček Josef (Bludov, kraj M) 16,945 / / / / / / 1/0 80/55 / /
4245 Čuban Jiří (Sokol Kosmonosy, kraj S) 16,945 / / / / / / / 81/49 / /
4246 Šubert Břetislav (Sokol Brušperk, kraj T) 16,938 / / / / / / 4/0 82/43 / 20/18
4247 Kryštof Radek (TJ Nivnice, kraj Z) 16,934 / / / / / 6/0 / 88/55 / /
4248 Sezemský Jaroslav (Sokol Ořech, kraj S) 16,933 / / / / / / 66/13 / 54/52 /
4249 Thér Petr (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 16,928 / / / / / / / 78/53 / /
4250 Kohout Jindřich (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 16,921 / / / / / / 29/11 48/25 / /
4251 Benda Milan (SK Březnice, kraj S) 16,921 / / / / / / / 55/37 / /
4252 Svěrák Boris (Start Karlovy Vary, kraj K) 16,92 / / / 47/0 / / / / / /
4253 Školaudy Vojtěch (Slovan J. Hradec, kraj C) 16,918 / / / / / / / 67/52 / 7/5
4254 Podpěra Jiří (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 16,918 / / / / / / 59/23 / / /
4255 Mergenthalová Petra (Břeclav, kraj B) 16,916 / / / / / / / 20/18 26/24 /
4256 Striegler Tomáš (Moravský Krumlov, kraj B) 16,916 / / / / / / / 44/30 / /
4257 Mládek Petr (SKST Cvikov, kraj L) 16,906 / / / / 2/0 / / 82/54 / /
4258 Gabriel Václav (Loko Česká Lípa, kraj L) 16,906 / / / / / / 69/24 / / /
4259 Rozínek Jiří (Olešnice, kraj H) 16,902 / / / / / / / 79/54 / /
4260 Kunc Václav (Sparta Kladno, kraj S) 16,898 / / / / / / / 79/48 / /
4261 Kočí Adam (KLUBsten Karviná, kraj T) 16,897 / / / / / / 22/4 48/28 / /
4262 Vařečka Pavel (Protivín, kraj C) 16,896 / / / / / 4/0 / 51/41 / /
4263 Morávek Milan (Sokol Boršov, kraj C) 16,896 / / / / / / 25/12 / / /
4264 Kuruc Dalibor (Sokol Loučka, kraj M) 16,891 / / / / / / / 98/62 / /
4265 Makovec Rostislav (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 16,891 / / / / 8/0 / 10/2 42/35 / /
4266 Ducháč Milan (Libchyně, kraj H) 16,891 / / / / / 44/9 / / / /
4267 Matuna Václav (Sokol Kopidlno, kraj H) 16,88 / / / / / / 8/2 84/55 / /
4268 Hlaváč Jaroslav (Roštín, kraj Z) 16,878 / / / / / / / 51/37 / /
4269 Václavek Michal (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 16,875 / / / / / / 8/1 68/51 / /
4270 Šleis Petr (Slavoj Stod, kraj P) 16,861 / / / / / / 58/22 16/11 / /
4271 Kos František (Jaroměřice, kraj J) 16,861 / / / / / 46/10 / / / /
4272 Maleček Ivan (TTC Litoměřice, kraj U) 16,85 / / / / / 15/4 / 56/32 / /
4273 Zummer Roman (Sokol Přelouč, kraj E) 16,843 / / / / / / 40/13 24/21 / /
4274 Mandlík Miroslav (Linea Chrudim, kraj E) 16,843 / / / / / 31/7 23/7 / / /
4275 Brázda David (Sokol Písek, kraj C) 16,833 / / / / / / 48/20 / / /
4276 Voldán Michal (Sokol Popovice, kraj H) 16,826 / / / / / / / 84/56 / /
4277 Bouček Stanislav (Jaroměř, kraj H) 16,826 / / / / / / 9/2 72/50 / /
4278 Adamec Miroslav (Jířetín, kraj L) 16,819 / / / / / / / 40/31 / /
4279 Stolz Daniel (Buštěhrad, kraj S) 16,815 / / / / / / / 83/38 77/62 /
4280 Sýkora Václav (Zliv, kraj C) 16,812 / / / / / / / 77/54 / /
4281 Praus Vladimír (Hnátnice, kraj E) 16,812 / / / / / / 70/25 / / /
4282 Žamboch Jan (Růžďka, kraj Z) 16,811 / / / / / / / 70/47 / /
4283 Kučera Vladimír (Peruc, kraj U) 16,805 / / / / / / / 71/48 / /
4284 Válek Petr (TJ Zlaté Hory, kraj M) 16,805 / / / / / / / 31/25 / /
4285 Weisser Petr (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 16,803 / / / / / / 21/4 82/45 / /
4286 Urban Jaroslav (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 16,803 / / / / / / 19/3 69/43 / /
4287 Himmer Jaroslav (Karolinka, kraj Z) 16,8 / / / / / / / 48/35 / /
4288 Zobaník Jaroslav (ŠSK ZŠ Hranice, kraj M) 16,783 / / / / / / / 80/54 / /
4289 Franc Aleš (Libchyně, kraj H) 16,783 / / / / / 8/3 45/15 / / /
4290 Školník Luboš (AŠ M. Boleslav , kraj S) 16,78 / / / / / / / 61/34 76/64 /
4291 Jarkovský Otta (Jablonné v Podještědí, kraj L) 16,775 / / / / / / / 71/49 / /
4292 Cinibulk Miloš (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 16,772 / / / / / / 4/2 48/34 / /
4293 Kouřil Pavel (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 16,771 / / / / / / / 62/38 28/24 /
4294 Houdek Jaroslav (Sokol Nová Hospoda, kraj P) 16,769 / / / / / / 26/9 34/29 / /
4295 Břicháček Martin (OST Velešín, kraj C) 16,769 / / / / / / 52/21 / / /
4296 Smetana Josef (Starý Plzenec, kraj P) 16,769 / / / / / / / 51/41 / /
4297 Macháček Pavel (Sokol Žebrák, kraj S) 16,768 / / / / / 4/0 / 75/46 / /
4298 Špinka Karel (TJ Neratovice, kraj S) 16,756 / / / / / / / 52/35 / /
4299 Ryšavý Martin st. (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 16,756 / / / / / / 47/17 / / /
4300 Adámek Zdeněk (Nov.Malín, kraj M) 16,751 / / / / / / / 72/50 / /
4301 Konopka Zdeněk (Křelov, kraj M) 16,751 / / / / / / / 72/50 / /
4302 Dvořák Jaroslav (Sokol Těně, kraj P) 16,748 / / / / / / / 84/60 / /
4303 Dobrý Václav (Sokol Těně, kraj P) 16,748 / / / / / / / 84/60 / /
4304 Špirk Václav (Sokol Klatovy, kraj P) 16,748 / / / / / / / 80/58 / /
4305 Kříž Petr (Slovan Kladno, kraj S) 16,744 / / / / / / 15/3 75/44 / /
4306 Mička Jaroslav (Kunčice, kraj T) 16,737 / / / / / / 18/1 53/26 65/42 /
4307 Říha Milan (Morašice, kraj E) 16,737 / / / / / / 47/18 16/11 / /
4308 Juráň Petr (Bobrovníky, kraj T) 16,737 / / / / / / 8/3 51/27 / /
4309 Novák Miroslav st. (Vacenovice, kraj B) 16,734 / / / / / / / 67/41 / /
4310 Květoň Jan (Sokol Lety, kraj S) 16,721 / / / / / / / 56/37 / /
4311 Vohradský Jiří (Sokol Přeštice, kraj P) 16,718 / / / / / / / 59/46 / /
4312 Střílka Jakub (DDM Valašské Meziříčí, kraj Z) 16,71 / / / / / / / 87/54 / /
4313 Stehlík Miroslav (Bojkovice, kraj Z) 16,71 / / / / / / / 87/54 / /
4314 Svoboda David (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 16,706 / / / / / / 20/7 66/43 / /
4315 Teplý Stanislav st. (Sokol Přezletice, kraj S) 16,697 / / / / / / / 81/48 / /
4316 Bečička Petr (Lhoty u Potštejna, kraj H) 16,697 / / / / / 3/1 / 63/43 / /
4317 Tlach Miroslav (Lutín, kraj M) 16,697 / / / / / / 59/22 / / /
4318 Vejbora Jaroslav (Sokol Lodhéřov, kraj C) 16,695 / / / / / 3/2 10/6 10/3 / /
4319 Říha Jaroslav (Hulín, kraj Z) 16,688 / / / / / / / 43/33 24/23 /
4320 Volek Tomáš (Sokol Plánice, kraj P) 16,687 / / / / / / / 56/44 / /
4321 Vokoun Petr ing. (TTC Bělá p/B, kraj S) 16,685 / / / / / / / 88/51 16/10 /
4322 Olejníček Petr (Třeboň, kraj C) 16,684 / / / / / / 22/8 81/47 / /
4323 Roud Václav (Baník Most, kraj U) 16,683 / / / / / / 8/1 70/48 / /
4324 Kozel Jiří (Michálkovice, kraj T) 16,683 / / / / / / / 48/28 / /
4325 Copák František (Pocinovice, kraj P) 16,677 / / / / / 3/0 / 56/45 / /
4326 Sitta František (Kolšov, kraj M) 16,675 / / / / / / 24/10 32/22 / /
4327 Líska Vladislav (Sokol Cítov, kraj S) 16,673 / / / / / / / 84/49 / /
4328 Furbacher Ivo (Spartak Chrastava, kraj L) 16,666 / / / / / 20/2 76/19 / / /
4329 Fejtek Ondřej (Sokol Turnov, kraj L) 16,666 / / / / / 4/1 38/16 29/13 / /
4330 Špička Jiří (Sokol Hořovice, kraj S) 16,662 / / / / / 4/0 63/20 / / /
4331 Bazala Milan (Oslavice, kraj J) 16,657 / / / / / / 60/24 / / /
4332 Honč Vladimír (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 16,654 / / / / / 16/3 24/10 / / /
4333 Geldner Josef (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 16,653 / / / / / / 49/20 / / /
4334 Páleník Jiří (Klobouky Krumvíř, kraj B) 16,65 / / / / / / / 75/44 / /
4335 Trnka Václav ml. (Heřmanova Huť, kraj P) 16,646 / / / / / / / 77/56 / /
4336 Nývlt Ladislav (SK Jánské Lázně, kraj H) 16,643 / / / / / / / 65/46 / /
4337 Gebhardt Pavel (TJ Malá Veleň, kraj U) 16,628 / / / / / / / 79/51 / /
4338 Hoffmann Pavel (Břevnov, kraj A) 16,627 / / / / / / / 42/26 / /
4339 Votípka Stanislav (Mnichovice, kraj S) 16,626 / / / / / / / 74/45 / /
4340 Michal Jozef (Lubenec, kraj U) 16,617 / / / / / / / 55/39 / /
4341 Holý Petr (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 16,617 / / / / / / / 37/28 / /
4342 Apko Libor (Baník Březenecká, kraj U) 16,617 / / / / / / / 24/19 / /
4343 Nevřela Miroslav (Darkovice, kraj T) 16,616 / / / / / / 7/1 38/17 66/56 /
4344 Geisler Petr (Rychnov (okr. JB), kraj L) 16,612 / / / / / / / 88/56 / /
4345 Velínský Jan (Tesla Pardubice, kraj E) 16,61 / / / / / / 24/8 72/44 / /
4346 Kopiště Milan (Sokol Kolín, kraj S) 16,603 / / / / / / / 82/48 / /
4347 Berdych Pavel (Rychnov (okr. JB), kraj L) 16,601 / / / / / / / 96/59 / /
4348 Tkáč Rudolf (Sezimovo Ústí, kraj C) 16,6 / / / / / / 8/1 82/56 / /
4349 Dibitanzl František (KST Loučovice, kraj C) 16,589 / / / / / / / 79/54 / /
4350 Doležal Marek (Skuteč, kraj E) 16,589 / / / / / 18/2 20/12 / / /
4351 Brulík Josef (Újezdec- Těšov, kraj Z) 16,587 / / / / / / 8/5 56/34 / /
4352 Lála František (Sokol Obrnice, kraj U) 16,583 / / / / / / / 57/40 / /
4353 Hořejší Miroslav st. (Spartak Rožmitál p/T, kraj S) 16,579 / / / / / 11/0 / 79/46 / /
4354 Kostelecký Jan (Náchod, kraj H) 16,578 / / / / / / / 82/54 / /
4355 Vetchý Karel (USK FM J. Hradec, kraj C) 16,578 / / / / / / / 77/53 / /
4356 Suszka Jiří (Spartak Jablunkov, kraj T) 16,562 / / / / / / / 58/32 / /
4357 Bártů Gabriela (Muglinov, kraj T) 16,562 / / / / / / / 31/20 12/10 /
4358 Šíma Vladimír (Jiskra Týn n/V, kraj C) 16,557 / / / / / 4/1 7/1 86/54 / /
4359 Kohout Pavel (D.Měcholupy, kraj A) 16,549 / / / / / / / 57/27 63/50 /
4360 Dobrý Oldřich (Sokol Horní Bělá, kraj P) 16,544 / / / / / / 61/24 / / /
4361 Říha Milan (Sokol Lískovec, kraj T) 16,536 / / / / / 5/2 / / 71/61 /
4362 Šnor Karel (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 16,536 / / / / / 20/0 21/16 / / /
4363 Šerák Miloš (Sokol Nesuchyně, kraj S) 16,532 / / / / / / / 84/49 / 4/4
4364 Kodejš Milan (Unhošť, kraj S) 16,532 / / / / / / / 80/47 / /
4365 Štědroňský Jiří (Blatná, kraj C) 16,525 / / / / / / / 62/45 / /
4366 Kalinics Dimitrij (Pedagog Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 16,525 / / / / / / / 47/36 / /
4367 Kirinovič Martin (Halže, kraj P) 16,524 / / / / / / / 80/57 / /
4368 Michalík René (Nižbor, kraj S) 16,52 / / / / / / / 75/45 / /
4369 Jonáš Stanislav (VTJ Litoměřice, kraj U) 16,517 / / / / / / / 79/44 84/64 /
4370 Gromus Michal (BA (okr UL), kraj U) 16,517 / / / / / / / 67/45 / /
4371 Honců Michal (PS Lomnice n/P, kraj L) 16,514 / / / / / 16/2 14/9 / / /
4372 Flössler Miloslav (Rousínovec, kraj B) 16,504 / / / / / / / 85/47 / /
4373 Duška Rudolf (Čelákovice, kraj S) 16,496 / / / / / / / 68/42 / /
4374 Plečinda Jiří (Libořice, kraj U) 16,495 / / / / / / 84/24 / / /
4375 Coufal Jindřich (Šternberk, kraj M) 16,492 / / / / / 4/0 / 68/48 12/10 /
4376 Kubíček Roman (Nov.Malín, kraj M) 16,492 / / / / / / / 68/47 / /
4377 Ondřej Rostislav (Vagónka Studénka, kraj T) 16,489 / / / 9/1 / / 48/13 / / /
4378 Čilo Miloslav (Spartak Chrastava, kraj L) 16,481 / / / / / / 76/24 / / /
4379 Hrabec Tomáš (Slezan Frýdek-Místek, kraj T) 16,469 / / / / / / / 52/28 40/30 /
4380 Špimr Vladimír (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 16,461 / / / / / / 4/0 78/51 / /
4381 Žítek Petr (Slovan Varnsdorf, kraj U) 16,461 / / / / / / / 54/38 / /
4382 Matějka Martin (Spartak Strašice, kraj P) 16,453 / / / / / / / 87/60 / /
4383 Jágr Petr (Postřelmov, kraj M) 16,448 / / / / / / 24/11 / / /
4384 Marek Vladimír (Sokol Petrovice, kraj A) 16,445 / / / / / 3/1 63/15 / / /
4385 Typovský Václav (Sokol Staré Město, kraj T) 16,442 / / / / / 13/2 / 81/29 / 51/41
4386 Mach Ladislav (Lnáře, kraj C) 16,441 / / / / / / / 72/50 / /
4387 Snášel František (Postřelmov, kraj M) 16,438 / / / / / / 67/23 / / /
4388 Foltýnek Jiří (Sokol Kozlovice, kraj T) 16,428 / / / / / / / 88/41 / /
4389 Freisleben Zdeněk (Sokol Mníšek, kraj S) 16,414 / / / / / / / 57/36 31/27 /
4390 Vachovec Jan (TJ Dobřany, kraj P) 16,412 / / / / 3/0 / / 35/30 / /
4391 Vytlačil Václav (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 16,406 / / / / / / / 72/47 / /
4392 Hanzlíček Jaroslav (SKST Cvikov, kraj L) 16,405 / / / / 4/0 / / 88/53 / /
4393 Pumrle Luboš (Bižuterie Jablonec n/N, kraj L) 16,405 / / / / / / / 60/42 / /
4394 Kozla Petr (Darkovice, kraj T) 16,402 / / / / / / 15/3 66/32 / /
4395 Kotzmann Jan (Ostrava-Mar. Hory, kraj T) 16,402 / / / / / / 48/14 / / /
4396 Boubalík Josef ml. (Jiskra Bechyně, kraj C) 16,398 / / / / 13/1 / / 42/29 / /
4397 Roziňák Jan st. (Sokol Karlštejn, kraj S) 16,378 / / / / / / / 60/38 / /
4398 Mikuláček Filip (ČSAD Hodonín, kraj B) 16,371 / / / / / / 66/19 / / /
4399 Brzkovský Pavel (Moravský Krumlov, kraj B) 16,371 / / / / / / / 52/33 / /
4400 Krejčí Roman (SK Chraštice, kraj S) 16,367 / / / / / / / 79/46 / /
4401 Stanislav Jaroslav (Sokol Cehnice, kraj C) 16,366 / / / / / / 70/24 / / /
4402 Horáková Eva (Loko Pardubice, kraj E) 16,356 / / / / / / 61/21 4/4 / /
4403 Jančařík Zbyněk (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 16,352 / / / / / / 80/23 / / /
4404 Poch Pavel (Sokol Těně, kraj P) 16,351 / / / / / / / 88/60 / /
4405 Buriánek Jan (Sokol Horažďovice, kraj P) 16,351 / / / / / / / 88/60 / /
4406 Sadloň Jozef st. (Voděrady, kraj H) 16,351 / / / / / / / 71/48 / /
4407 Hermsdörfer Zdeněk (Břízky, kraj L) 16,35 / / / / / / / 103/60 / /
4408 Leitnerová Eva (KST Jirkov, kraj U) 16,35 / / / / / 5/0 / 56/40 / /
4409 Nemergut Ladislav (Jablonné v Podještědí, kraj L) 16,35 / / / / 4/0 / / 53/38 / /
4410 Bachůrek Jaroslav (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 16,339 / / / / / / / 94/57 / /
4411 Žajdlík Ludvík (Veselí nad M., kraj B) 16,335 / / / / / / / 84/46 / /
4412 Páral Daniel (Třešť, kraj J) 16,33 / / / / / 1/0 52/24 / 56/40 /
4413 Hrdý Ondřej (Baník Most, kraj U) 16,328 / / / / / / 32/9 49/31 / /
4414 Lapčák Ladislav (Slavoj Kynšperk, kraj K) 16,328 / / / / / / 50/20 / / /
4415 Kališ Jiří (Bezruč Ostrava, kraj T) 16,321 / / / / / / / 71/36 / /
4416 Suchý Ondřej (D. Újezd, kraj M) 16,319 / / / / / / / 98/59 / /
4417 Frühauf Jindřich (Nižbor, kraj S) 16,319 / / / / / / / 67/41 / /
4418 Spáčil Ladislav (TJ Klučov, kraj S) 16,319 / / / / / / / 36/25 / /
4419 Prázdný Pavel (Náklo, kraj M) 16,308 / / / / / / / 80/52 / /
4420 Vácha Zdeněk (Sokol Trnovany, kraj U) 16,306 / / / / / / 39/3 74/48 / /
4421 Váňa Martin (Sokol Plzeň V., kraj P) 16,3 / / / 8/0 3/1 / 30/16 / 92/82 /
4422 Štrobl Marek (ZŠ Nuselská Havl. Brod, kraj J) 16,3 / / / / / / / 76/54 / /
4423 Novotný Miloslav (Svojetice, kraj S) 16,296 / / / / / / / 72/43 / /
4424 Vítek Milan (Orel Zlín, kraj Z) 16,285 / / / / / / / 84/51 / /
4425 Jahoda Dušan (Klimkovice, kraj T) 16,281 / / / / / 1/1 28/8 56/19 / /
4426 Fiala Vladimír (Vojnův Městec, kraj J) 16,279 / / / / / / 59/23 / / /
4427 Sieratowski Pavel (Dol.Studénky, kraj M) 16,276 / / / / / / / 51/37 / /
4428 Dvořák Václav (Sokol Bořislav, kraj U) 16,273 / / / / / / 42/7 50/36 / /
4429 Kolík Petr st. (Sokol Čechovice, kraj M) 16,265 / / / / / / / 54/36 56/55 /
4430 Sedláček Jiří ml. (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 16,25 / / / / / / / 64/36 74/66 /
4431 Beckert Zdeněk (Dobroměřice, kraj U) 16,239 / / / / / / / 57/39 / /
4432 Zajíček Martin (TTC Josefův Důl, kraj S) 16,237 / / / / / / 13/2 68/41 / /
4433 Roskot Michal (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 16,237 / / / / / / 43/15 / 35/19 /
4434 Vlček Milan (Jablonné v Podještědí, kraj L) 16,23 / / / / / / / 71/47 / /
4435 Bém Leoš (Jiskra Nový Bor, kraj L) 16,219 / / / / / / / 52/37 / /
4436 Pitaš Jiří ml. (Sp.Sezemice, kraj E) 16,207 / / / / / / / 85/55 / /
4437 Matěásko Jiří (Lánov, kraj H) 16,2 / / / / / / 64/22 / / /
4438 Felcman Jiří (Svinary, kraj H) 16,2 / / / / / / / 48/35 / /
4439 Joza Josef st. (Sokol Hluboká n/V, kraj C) 16,197 / / / / / 6/0 / 43/35 / /
4440 Dobiáš Zdeněk (Start Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 16,197 / / / / / / 41/17 / / /
4441 Hubinka Jan (Vidlatá Seč, kraj E) 16,197 / / / / / / / 39/30 / /
4442 Sčepka Milan (Otrokovice, kraj Z) 16,195 / / / / / / / 60/40 / /
4443 Berný Lukáš (Oaza Praha, kraj A) 16,185 / / / / / / / 65/35 / /
4444 Vedralová Michaela (SKP Ústí n/L, kraj U) 16,184 / / / / / / / 72/46 19/16 /
4445 Drábek Milan (Rohatec, kraj B) 16,178 / / / / / / / 86/46 / /
4446 Hertl Jiří (Bystřice n.P., kraj J) 16,177 / / / / / / 70/25 / / /
4447 Kamaryt Josef (Rychnov (okr. JB), kraj L) 16,176 / / / / / / / 88/54 / /
4448 Pátek Vladimír (Linhartice, kraj E) 16,176 / / / / / / 52/20 / / /
4449 Ondráček Alois (Bludov, kraj M) 16,168 / / / / / / 71/23 / / /
4450 Červínek Petr (Sokol Týnec n/L, kraj S) 16,166 / / / / / / 40/11 65/27 / /
4451 Gregor Miroslav (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 16,165 / / / / / / 32/14 / / /
4452 Hanek Tomáš (NE (okr. UL), kraj U) 16,162 / / / / / / / 74/47 / /
4453 Králíček Pavel (Chlumec n/C, kraj H) 16,157 / / / / 3/0 / 23/6 52/35 / /
4454 Kule Josef (Baník Líně, kraj P) 16,157 / / / / / / 60/23 / / /
4455 Šoukal Karel (Sokol Tábor, kraj C) 16,154 / / / / / / / 88/56 / /
4456 Čížek Martin (Sokol Čáslav, kraj S) 16,154 / / / / / / / 51/34 4/2 /
4457 Horáček Martin (Morašice, kraj E) 16,154 / / / / / / 8/3 32/25 / /
4458 Polomíček Roman (Orel Paskov, kraj T) 16,147 / / / / / 4/0 39/10 / 68/42 /
4459 Elčkner Miroslav st. (Sokol Žižkov, kraj A) 16,146 / / / / / 6/3 / 63/26 / /
4460 Peřina Tadeáš (Elizza Praha, kraj A) 16,146 / / / / 20/2 / / / / /
4461 Černovský Jan (Sokol Mnich. Hradiště, kraj S) 16,142 / / / / / / / 66/40 / /
4462 Hnátek J. (Sokol Benešov, kraj S) 16,142 / / / / / / / 66/40 / /
4463 Holan Josef (Sokol Veltrusy, kraj S) 16,142 / / / / / 6/0 / 39/29 19/16 /
4464 Kvietek Jaroslav (Vranovice, kraj B) 16,141 / / / / / / / 36/24 / /
4465 Zikmund Karel (SK SIAD Bílina, kraj U) 16,139 / / / / / / / 84/51 / /
4466 Hána Jiří (SKST SOUE Plzeň, kraj P) 16,136 / / / / / / 61/22 / 39/34 /
4467 Motl Daniel (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 16,133 / / / / / / 41/14 38/23 / /
4468 Hadrava Petr (Stadion Žižkov, kraj A) 16,133 / / / / / / 18/9 / 40/32 10/10
4469 Koutný František (Sokol Vracov, kraj B) 16,129 / / / / / 4/0 / 85/45 / /
4470 Hloušek Antonín (Sokol Železný Brod, kraj L) 16,121 / / / / / / / 33/25 / /
4471 Pinkas Jan (Bohnice, kraj A) 16,12 / / / / / / 7/4 60/28 / /
4472 Hartman Petr (TJ Kunovice, kraj Z) 16,117 / / / / / / 8/3 70/30 80/66 /
4473 Špelda Jiří st. (Náchod, kraj H) 16,114 / / / / / / / 87/54 / /
4474 Pacola Zdeněk (Drnovice, kraj B) 16,105 / / / / / / / 98/31 83/59 /
4475 Pábl Josef (Jaroměř, kraj H) 16,103 / / / / / / 12/3 60/41 / /
4476 Barták Zdeněk (Nové Město n/M, kraj H) 16,103 / / / / / / / 59/41 / /
4477 Šín Jaroslav st. (Zdice, kraj S) 16,095 / / / / / / / 82/46 / /
4478 Homola Petr (Viktoria Radim, kraj S) 16,095 / / / / / / / 82/46 / /
4479 Sutnar Bohuslav (Sokol Petrovice, kraj A) 16,094 / / / / / / 25/6 51/25 / /
4480 Novotný Oldřich (Orel Zlín, kraj Z) 16,094 / / / / / / / 76/47 / /
4481 Sláma Miroslav (Lanžhot, kraj B) 16,093 / / / / / / / 75/42 / /
4482 Plíva Roman (Sokol Č. Třebová, kraj E) 16,091 / / / / / 10/2 25/11 / / /
4483 Horálek Jiří (Sokol Přezletice, kraj S) 16,083 / / / / / / 6/1 81/45 / /
4484 Kostrhůn Tomáš (Zlín - STH, kraj Z) 16,083 / / / / / / / 81/49 / /
4485 Studnica Michal (Líšeň, kraj B) 16,081 / / / / / / / 84/45 / /
4486 Fruhwirt Ivan (Dub n.M, kraj M) 16,081 / / / / / / / 80/51 / /
4487 Drahotský Tomáš (Tatran Hostinné, kraj H) 16,081 / / / / 6/0 / 41/16 27/12 / /
4488 Vyskočil Petr (Plumlov, kraj M) 16,081 / / / / / / / 71/47 / /
4489 Mahdal Ondřej (SK Svinov, kraj T) 16,08 / / / / / / 1/0 83/24 68/49 /
4490 Bočan Miloslav (Tachov, kraj P) 16,075 / / / / / / / 80/55 / /
4491 Krchov Josef (Sokol Radnice, kraj P) 16,075 / / / / / / / 80/55 / /
4492 Šula Milan (SK Kornatice, kraj P) 16,075 / / / / / / / 80/55 / /
4493 Vasilečko Michal (Slavoj Chodová Planá, kraj P) 16,075 / / / / / / / 51/39 / /
4494 Kira Michal (Sokol Rosice, kraj E) 16,07 / / / / / / 12/2 75/50 / /
4495 Suchý Petr (Spartak Mikulovice, kraj M) 16,07 / / / / 8/0 / / 44/33 / /
4496 Škoula Rudolf (Čejč, kraj B) 16,069 / / / / / / / 81/44 / /
4497 Frehár Jiří (Tovačov, kraj M) 16,06 / / / / / / / 96/57 / /
4498 Moučka Ladislav (Sokol Chrudim, kraj E) 16,059 / / / / / 65/9 / / / /
4499 Verner David (Dobroměřice, kraj U) 16,051 / / / / / / / 42/30 / /
4500 Kmínek Martin (Chemička Ústí n/L, kraj U) 16,051 / / / / / / / 25/19 / /
4501 Kolbert David (Silůvky, kraj B) 16,045 / / / / / 14/2 / 40/24 / /
4502 Vaculíková Veronika (MEZ Vsetín, kraj Z) 16,038 / / / / / / / 79/48 / /
4503 Vlček Vojtěch (Dubicko, kraj M) 16,038 / / / / / / 66/22 / / /
4504 Vaculík Zdeněk (Sokol Hudlice, kraj S) 16,036 / / / / / / 4/0 70/40 17/16 /
4505 Richter Jaroslav (Sokol Libčice, kraj S) 16,024 / / / / / / / 72/43 23/15 /
4506 Linhart Pavel (Kavalier Sázava, kraj S) 16,024 / / / / / / 47/16 / / /
4507 Bezucha Jan (Sokol Hodonín, kraj B) 16,02 / / / / / / 74/19 / / /
4508 Průša Libor st. (Bukovice, kraj H) 16,016 / / / / / / / 83/52 / /
4509 Vlček Radim (TJ Rožnov p.R., kraj Z) 16,015 / / / 10/0 23/4 / / / / /
4510 Vejtruba František (SK Nová Ves (StČ), kraj S) 16,013 / / / / / / / 83/46 / /
4511 Tesař Jiří (Nový Lískovec, kraj B) 16,008 / / / / / / / 73/41 / /
4512 Konšel Filip (Plumlov, kraj M) 16,006 / / / / / / / 54/38 4/4 /
4513 Stejskal Ladislav (Omya Jeseník, kraj M) 16,006 / / / / / / 47/18 / / /
4514 Steindlberger Jan (TJ Bystřice p.H., kraj Z) 16,005 / / / / / 3/1 42/13 / 62/50 /
4515 Pöschl st. Miroslav (Sokol Roztoky, kraj S) 15,989 / / / / / / / 56/35 / /
4516 Chrt Lukáš (Sokol Libčice, kraj S) 15,989 / / / / / / / 56/35 / /
4517 Bílý Michal (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 15,985 / / / / / 6/0 17/3 68/46 / /
4518 Zelenka Jiří (Smolnice, kraj U) 15,984 / / / / / / 44/10 51/30 / /
4519 Karda Martin (TTC Příbram, kraj S) 15,977 / / / / / / 71/17 / 28/21 /
4520 Hájek Petr (Vysoká Libyně, kraj P) 15,973 / / / / / / / 81/55 / /
4521 Lískovec Josef (Pacov, kraj J) 15,973 / / / / / / 67/24 / / /
4522 Čejka Petr (SK Rokycany, kraj P) 15,963 / / / / / 9/2 / 88/52 / /
4523 Funěk Jaroslav (Palonín, kraj M) 15,962 / / / / / / / 44/32 / /
4524 Albrechtová Renata (Baník Žacléř, kraj H) 15,952 / / / / / / 56/21 / 20/13 /
4525 Čejpa Karel (Baník Žacléř, kraj H) 15,952 / / / / / / 40/16 / / /
4526 Rybka Ivan (Vamberk, kraj H) 15,952 / / / / / / 25/11 / / /
4527 Krakovič Petr (Kyjov, kraj B) 15,936 / / / / / / / 86/45 / /
4528 Klecker Roman (Sokol Brno I., kraj B) 15,936 / / / / / / 24/12 / 16/15 15/12
4529 Skalický Pavel (Sokol Č. Budějovice, kraj C) 15,932 / / / / 7/0 / 6/4 77/42 / /
4530 Plicka Vladimír (TJ Klínec, kraj S) 15,93 / / / / / / 39/14 / / /
4531 Šašinka Radek st. (SK Slavičín, kraj Z) 15,926 / / / / / / 81/22 / / /
4532 Vincek Petr (TJ Bohumín, kraj T) 15,919 / / / / / / 32/1 43/30 / /
4533 Havel Václav (KK Rakovník, kraj S) 15,918 / / / / / / / 63/38 / /
4534 Peitl Vlastimil (TJ Krupka, kraj U) 15,917 / / / / / / 28/4 78/45 / /
4535 Kalaš Miroslav (SVČ Rýmařov, kraj M) 15,908 / / / / / / 76/23 / / /
4536 Nosál Petr (Korouhev, kraj E) 15,9 / / / / / / 17/5 36/28 / /
4537 Fiška Václav (Baník Most, kraj U) 15,895 / / / / / / 8/1 46/34 / /
4538 Pfeifer Miroslav (Spartak Rokytnice n/J, kraj L) 15,881 / / / / / / 41/16 / / /
4539 Švarc Václav (Zdemyslice, kraj P) 15,881 / / / / / / / 41/32 / /
4540 Došlík Libor (Količín, kraj Z) 15,87 / / / / / / / 60/39 / /
4541 Soucha Jan (Sokol Vodňany, kraj C) 15,868 / / / / / / 59/21 / / /
4542 Wollmann Jaroslav (Markovice, kraj E) 15,868 / / / / / / / 37/28 / /
4543 Kodýtek Pavel (Jiskra Ústí n. Orlicí, kraj E) 15,868 / / / / / / 22/10 / / /
4544 Peter Ivo (Sokol Metylovice, kraj T) 15,866 / / / / / / 44/9 / 58/41 /
4545 Zíka Milan (VŠB Ostrava, kraj T) 15,866 / / / / / / / 60/31 / /
4546 Moder Jiří (Slavia Hr.Králové, kraj H) 15,865 / / / / 7/1 20/1 44/13 / / /
4547 Ingr David (Ježov, kraj B) 15,863 / / / / / / / 87/45 / /
4548 Míka Petr (TTC Říčany, kraj S) 15,859 / / / / / 7/0 7/2 68/38 / /
4549 Florian Roman (Tachov, kraj P) 15,851 / / / / / / / 80/54 / /
4550 Ševčík Jiří ml. (TJ Klučov, kraj S) 15,847 / / / / / / / 85/46 / /
4551 Venclík Martin (Částkov, kraj P) 15,841 / / / / / / / 78/53 / /
4552 Krejza Drahoslav (TTC Roudnice n/L, kraj U) 15,84 / / / / / / 4/1 44/31 / /
4553 Radil Miroslav (Velešovice, kraj B) 15,839 / / / / / / 14/2 26/16 92/71 /
4554 Polcar Vojtěch (Baník Sokolov, kraj K) 15,834 / / / / / / 63/22 / / /
4555 Kučera Zdeněk ml. (Kyjov, kraj B) 15,827 / / / / / / / 84/44 / /
4556 Novák Lukáš (Sokol Lysá n/L, kraj S) 15,824 / / / / / / 60/18 / / /
4557 Daniel Karel (Vojnův Městec, kraj J) 15,82 / / / / / / 34/15 / / /
4558 Krejčí Tomáš (Sokol Bohušovice, kraj U) 15,818 / / / / / / / 88/51 / /
4559 Flídr Josef (Vidlatá Seč, kraj E) 15,815 / / / / / 32/0 / 38/36 / /
4560 Ottner Marek (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 15,812 / / / / / 4/0 20/2 55/29 / /
4561 Voldán Roman (Sokol Popovice, kraj H) 15,811 / / / / / / / 88/53 / /
4562 Kočvara Vlastimil (Střížkov, kraj A) 15,808 / / / / / / 4/0 19/11 76/65 /
4563 Hirko Dušan (Sokol Tábor, kraj C) 15,805 / / / / / / / 59/41 / /
4564 Polášek Michal (Lanžhot, kraj B) 15,803 / / / / / / 4/0 79/43 / /
4565 Muhlfeit Luboš (TTC Brandýs n/L, kraj S) 15,8 / / / / / 4/1 63/8 / 67/51 /
4566 Dienstbier Pavel (Sokol Radnice, kraj P) 15,8 / / / / / / 50/20 24/11 / /
4567 Tuček Josef (Poříčí, kraj H) 15,8 / / / / / / / 69/45 / /
4568 Stejskal Jan (Loko Teplice, kraj U) 15,795 / / / / / / / 75/46 / /
4569 Bříza Boleslav (Litovel, kraj M) 15,79 / / / / / / / 83/51 / /
4570 Pešta Vítězslav (TTC Kladno, kraj S) 15,788 / / / / / / 11/2 41/28 14/12 /
4571 Hrdonka Karel (Tatran Volary, kraj C) 15,783 / / / / / / / 71/47 / /
4572 Oláh Jan (H.Kostelec, kraj H) 15,779 / / / / / 29/4 / 39/24 / /
4573 Ježek Josef (Sokol Kochánky, kraj S) 15,777 / / / / / / / 86/46 / /
4574 Trávníček Jaroslav (Sp.Sezemice, kraj E) 15,773 / / / / / / / 67/45 / /
4575 Marková Ivana (Protivín, kraj C) 15,773 / / / / / / / 52/37 / /
4576 Roman Břetislav (SKST Český Těšín, kraj T) 15,772 / / / / / / / 43/24 / /
4577 Hruška Josef (Chotěboř, kraj J) 15,759 / / / / / 8/1 / 75/49 / /
4578 Hilšer Vladislav (Lubná, kraj Z) 15,758 / / / / / / / 32/23 / /
4579 Pancer Michal (Sokol Přídolí, kraj C) 15,752 / / / / / 20/2 / 71/41 / /
4580 Homolka Miroslav (KST Kadaň, kraj U) 15,751 / / / / / / / 64/41 / /
4581 Koutný František (Sever Žatec, kraj U) 15,75 / / / 3/0 / 13/1 / 55/38 / /
4582 Továrňák Josef (DDM Valašské Meziříčí, kraj Z) 15,747 / / / / / / / 20/15 / /
4583 Vízek Martin